Skip to content

Spring 2018 College of Arts & Sciences Dean’s List

STUDENT NAME HONOR MAJOR CONCENTRATION
Abdulqader, Mira W. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Abidi, Ramil H. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Abouelata, Sophia B. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Abraham, Michael M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Abushehadeh, Omar Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Adams, Joseph Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Adams, Lauren R. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Adams, Nicole E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Adams, Samuel Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Adamson, Sarah E. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Adler, Delaney D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Agbenohevi, Katharine A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Akhter, Ahsan S. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Akhter, Shehroze S. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Al Hajwal, Alzahraa Summa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Alabandi, Fatimah M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Alberson, Crystal M. Cum Laude Theatre
Albert, Jamie L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Alblowi, Ruba S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Alexander, Amyee E. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Alexander, Jordan R. Summa Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Theory Track
Alexander, Mckenna L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ali, Mohamed A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Aljubaili, Abdulwahab Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Alkulaghsi, Hannah R. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Allaman, Sara Q. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Allen, Alexandra N. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Allen, Alyssa M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Allen, Emily C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Allen, Lauren E. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Allen, Madison L. Summa Cum Laude Geography World Cities & Economics
Allender, Samuel E. Summa Cum Laude History
Alles, Elena J. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Allish, Emma K. Summa Cum Laude History
Allison, Emily N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Almatari, Abraham L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Almond, Michael D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Alouani, Sarah M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Alred, Brianna J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Altawil, Laura M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Alvarez, Elizabeth R. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Ambrister, Anna C. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Amer, Zahra Summa Cum Laude Psychology Honors Psychology
Amstutz, Andrew S. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Andersen, Kirstine E. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Anderson, Abigail G. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Math Biology
Anderson, Adra Cum Laude English Individualized Program
Anderson, Alex Cum Laude Graphic Design
Anderson, Chasity I. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Anderson, Derek B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Anderson, Erin R. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Anderson, Jack C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Anderson, Janie T. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Anderson, Jessica L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Anderson, Kharmon M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Law and Courts
Anderson, Parker C. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Anderson, Reed H. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Anderson, Taylor Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Anderson, Zachary S. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Ankar, Noah Y. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Anno, Alexa Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Apiat, Niema B. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Africana Studies
Araghi, Mobin J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Arkhipenko, Zina M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Armendarez, Marie C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Armstrong, Aaron D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Aronoff, Wren E. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Arowood, Reid J. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Three-Dimensional Arts
Arthur, Deborah B. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Ary, Acar R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ashford, William P. Summa Cum Laude History
Assadnia, Shahin A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Assadnia, Sophie E. Summa Cum Laude History
Atherton, Alyssa M. Summa Cum Laude Sustainability
Atia, Madlein S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Atkins, James J. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Attar, Auva Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Aukerman, Hayden N. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Ault, Eric A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science 5-Year BA/MPPA Program
Ault, Victoria A. Cum Laude Psychology
Austin, Jamie N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Avery, Grace H. Cum Laude Mathematics
Babb, Brennan A. Cum Laude History
Babjac, Ashley N. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Bacon, Callie M. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Bagatelas, Elena D. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Bagby, Catherine A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Baggett, Rachael D. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Bahour, Walaa A. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Bailey, Jordan E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Bailey, Lindsey E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Baione, Zachary A. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Baird, James W. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Baity, Travis D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Baker, Ashley E. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Baker, Hayley Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Baker, Isabelle G. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Baker, Maria J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Baker, Mercedes N. Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Baljepally, Vinila S. Magna Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Ballew, Timothy D. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Ballinger, Anne C. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Ballinger, William P. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Balsley, Sarah K. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Banick, Mary M. Cum Laude Chemistry
Barajas, Juan D. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Barbra, Stacy L. Cum Laude Psychology
Bardill, Breeana L. Summa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Bargsten, Lilian M. Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey K. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Barker, Brandon L. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Barnes, Aya E. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Honors Sociology
Barnes, Caroline Cum Laude Chemistry
Barnes, Carolyn E. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry Chemistry Honors
Barnes, Charles C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Barnes, Christopher T. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Barnes, Kandice B. Cum Laude Psychology
Barnett, Michelle C. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Barnhart, Byron J. Cum Laude Psychology
Barrett, Benjamin Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Barry, Aileen C. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Bartmess, Austin D. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Bartow, Sarah E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Basse, James P. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Batchelor, David C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Batchelor, Lauren K. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Batth, Jasdeep Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Battle, Brooklyn C. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Chinese
Batz, Yarden Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Baucom, Gregory N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Bauman, David J. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/French Franc St
Baumgardner, Kate S. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Beach, Caroline G. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Beach, Isidora R. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy Hon Phil Science & Medicine
Beadle, Jillian F. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Beadle, William J. Summa Cum Laude Art History
Bear, Faith A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Beard, Victoria N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Beasley, Virginia B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Beaumont, Monica A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Beavers, Lauren O. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Bechtel, Ambrose E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Becker, Jackson P. Cum Laude History
Beckman, Tyler M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Beechem, Joseph M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Begley, Kolton H. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Bejnood, Aram Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Belasco, Jacob Cum Laude Psychology
Belcher, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Bell, Brandon C. Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Bell, Olivia M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Bellione, Savannah L. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Belote, Gillian L. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Belue, Maliyah L. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Ben Khayal, Mohamed Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Bendy, Margaret E. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Bennett, Lauren B. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Bennett, Malia G. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Bennett, Robert H. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Bennie, Ian C. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Benthal, Joseph T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Bercero, Kristina C. Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Bergman, Benjamin T. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Bergner, Ashley N. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Berkley, Shelby P. Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Berkley, Vanessa C. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Bernier, Emily A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bertoli, Grace C. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Bertram, Jessica L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Beshires, Bailee J. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Bess, Daniel P. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Bethurum, Alva J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Beyersdorf, Alex Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Beyersdorf, Emily N. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Bhimani, Ali A. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Bian, Maya A. Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Bias, Stephanie F. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Biden, Clayton J. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Billingsley, David C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Binns, Emma L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Bishop, Amanda L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Bishop, Taylor A. Cum Laude Psychology
Blackwell, Cason L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Blair, Justin T. Summa Cum Laude Classics Latin
Blakely, Carson J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Blalock, Sarah M. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Blankenship, Kendall T. Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Blentlinger, Luke R. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Blizzard, Lydia G. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Blodgett, Renee E. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Blokland, Lara S. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Blystone, Haylee J. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Bocik, Kaitlyn R. Magna Cum Laude Sustainability
Boggs, Sabrina P. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Bogle, Taylor A. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Bohon, William D. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Bond, Brianna G. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Bone, Charity L. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy Philosophy Science & Medicine
Bonner, Reilly E. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Book, Troy C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Booth, Cole H. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bordeau, Trystan A. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy
Boring, Brandon H. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Boring, Camden E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Boshears, Matthew D. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Bossert, Erica L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Bossong, Katharine B. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Botts, Cade S. Magna Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Theory Track
Bouck, Elizabeth C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bowen, Andrew M. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Bower, Harmon C. Magna Cum Laude Theatre Acting
Bowers, Seth E. Summa Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Bowman, Bethany J. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Bowman, Rebekah J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bowman, William C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Boyd, April C. Cum Laude English Literature
Boyd, Calista A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Boyd, Jasmine E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Bradley, Claire E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Branch, Stephen T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Brandes, Rachel Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Brandt, Lee F. Magna Cum Laude Music Voice
Brandt, Victoria E. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Brandt, Zachary H. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Brashears, Monica G. Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Brawner, Anna K. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Brawner, Sydney E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Bress, Kimberly S. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Brettin, Jacob T. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Honors Neuroscience
Breu, Elizabeth J. Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Brewer, Morgan Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Brewster, Taylor R. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Brey, Nicholas J. Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Bridgeman, Sarah G. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Briggs, Hillary C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Women’s Studies
Britz, Matthew J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Brody, Griffin R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Bronner, Jeff S. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Bronson, Alice R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Bronson, Julie R. Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Brooks, Colby H. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Brooks, Emily C. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Brooks, Emily M. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Brooks, Shawn N. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Brooks, Zachary T. Summa Cum Laude History
Brookshire, Madeline L. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Brott, Nathan R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Broussard, Chloe M. Summa Cum Laude Art History
Brown, Anna M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Brown, Carly S. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Brown, Hannah A. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Brown, Jason O. Cum Laude Psychology
Brown, Jerame A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Brown, Jillian A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Brown, Luke H. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Brown, Mikala E. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Brown, Randall J. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Brown, Steven W. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Bruce, Jonathan R. Cum Laude History
Bruce, Samuel J. Cum Laude Geography Geospatial Science/Technology
Brueggemann, Zachary D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bryan, Nathaniel C. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Applied Mathematics
Bryant, Adam S. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Bryant, Amanda M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Bryant, Andrew C. Summa Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Bryant, Rebecca A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bryant, Zachary A. Magna Cum Laude Art
Bryant, Zane C. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Buccelli, Alexandra R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Buck, Alvin E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Buck, Austin E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Buck, Brandon A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Buckley, Sean D. Cum Laude Geography
Buckner, Laura E. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Budayr, Omar M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bueche, Natalie F. Cum Laude Psychology
Buhler, Kaitlyn N. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy Honors Philosophy
Bunch, Ashton E. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Bunch, Darby E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Buntin, Austin T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Burbrink, Noah T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Burchell, Shelby C. Cum Laude Political Science
Burgin, Henry W. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Burgos, Isabel Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Burklin, Emma M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Honors Anthropology
Burnett, Evan Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Burnett, Nicole D. Cum Laude Psychology
Burnett, Sophia R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Burns, Melissa A. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Burst, Marianne Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Burt, Baylor J. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Burton, Caleb L. Cum Laude Political Science
Burton, Sarah N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Burzinski, Max D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Buscemi, Justin A. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Bush, Jodie M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Bush, Randall P. Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Bush, Savannah L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bushnag, Sarah K. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bustamante, Carolina G. Magna Cum Laude Geography Space, Society, Culture
Butler, Brooke M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Butler, Chandler E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Butler, Jacob N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Butler, Matthew E. Cum Laude Political Science
Buttram, Nicholas J. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Buuck, Gabrielle M. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Byrd, Hannah M. Cum Laude Political Science
Byrd, Riley E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Microbiology
Cable, Mckynlea B. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Italian
Cabrera, Anthony M. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Cain, Dalton T. Cum Laude Psychology
Cairns, Kristina J. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Caldwell, Addison M. Cum Laude Psychology
Calhoun, Serenity A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Calise, Ashley C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Callahan, Deming L. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Callari, Samantha V. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Calleja, Christian J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Cameron, Alayna M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Cameron, Anna K. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Cameron, Mallory A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Camp, Henry Summa Cum Laude History
Campbell, Elise J. Summa Cum Laude Music Strings
Campbell, Margaret S. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Campbell, Miranda Summa Cum Laude English Technical Communications
Campbell, Natalie J. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Campbell, Tanishia L. Cum Laude Psychology
Canfield, Jodi Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Cannon, Jacob A. Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Keybrd
Cannon, Katherine J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Cannon, Kristen A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Cannon, Nancy K. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Cantrell, Hailey M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter French & Francophone Studies
Cantrell, Kailyn B. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Cantrell, Mia Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Cantrell, Peyton E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Capps, Emma C. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Card, Alexandyr Summa Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Cardwell, Shane M. Cum Laude History
Carell, Regan C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Carmack, Sarah F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Carpenter, Jacob C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Carpenter, Meri K. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Carpenter, Randy Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Carpenter, Victoria L. Cum Laude Psychology
Carr, William D. Cum Laude Political Science
Carroll, Landon Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Carroll, Regan L. Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Carroll-Garrett, Lucas Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Caruthers, Regan Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Carvagno, Gina M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Carver, Leslie E. Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Carver, Shelby N. Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Case, Alexis V. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Ecology & Evol Biology
Castagna-Mcleod, Camden A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Caswell, Nicolette A. Summa Cum Laude Music Sacred Music (Voice)
Cates, Pete M. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Cauthen, Stephen D. Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Caylor, Madilynn A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Chait, Samuel K. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Champlin, Abigail B. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Chandler, Caitlin M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Chandler, Kristen L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Chen, Tingting Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Math Education
Cherkaoui, Lauren A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Chirico, Joseph A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Cho, Yoo Young Cum Laude Psychology
Choi, Sue L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Chollman, William J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Choudhury, Quanita J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Chowdhury, Salena J. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Christensen, Daric L. Cum Laude English Literature
Churchill, Sarah L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Claibourne, Philip J. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Clance, Jared J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Clancy, Ryan P. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Clarity, Thomas T. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Clark, Allison D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Clark, Elizabeth D. Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Clark, Molly M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Clark, Seth T. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Clement, Alex C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Clendening, Parker C. Summa Cum Laude Geography Geospatial Science/Technology
Clevenger, Macey R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Clevenger, Mark A. Magna Cum Laude Music Voice
Clinard, Carson B. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Clouthier, Shelby T. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Clugg, John R. Cum Laude History
Coakley, Shelby N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cobb, Tyler A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Coble, Jeavonna M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cocke, Catherine R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Coffey, Zachery D. Summa Cum Laude Music Applied Music
Colabella, Thomas F. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Three-Dimensional Arts
Cole, Carmella C. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter French & Francophone Studies
Cole, Gabriel B. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Law and Courts
Cole, Joseph A. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Cole, Mikayla A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cole, Sarah L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Coleman, Adam B. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Coleman, Catherine M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Coleman, Desiree C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Coleman, Hallie M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Collier, Christopher Q. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Collins, Eric L. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Collins, Jessica N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Collins, Matthew A. Cum Laude Chemistry
Collins, Rachel L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Colvett, Kendyl A. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Conley, Bruce S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Conley, Elizabeth L. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Constantin, Emily U. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Contreras, Cecilia M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Conwell, Andrew B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Conzemius, Dana Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cook, Duquesne R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cook, Lauren E. Cum Laude Psychology
Cooper, Alana M. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Cooper, Patricia K. Magna Cum Laude History
Cordial, Candace R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Cordina, Victoria E. Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Corleto, Gabriel M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Cormany, Lauren K. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Coronis, Jonah C. Cum Laude Political Science
Cortez, Thomas S. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Costigan, Catherine E. Summa Cum Laude Geography Climate & Climate Change
Cousins, Elizabeth A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Cousins, Katherine A. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Cowan, Benjamin R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Coward, Patrick M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Cowell, Devin E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Cox, Christian A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Cox, Dylan A. Cum Laude Political Science
Cox, Gavin M. Cum Laude Political Science
Cox, Jonathan T. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Cox, Rachel N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Cox, Ryan E. Cum Laude Political Science
Cox, Wesley N. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry Chemistry Honors
Coy, Kyley A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Coyne, Lauren P. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Cozart, Mariah N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Craft, Caroline E. Cum Laude Sociology
Craft, Rebecca A. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Craig, Dustin C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Craig, Jackson S. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Craighead, Miranda A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Crawford, Daniel B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Crawford, Hannah C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology Honors Psychology
Creasy, Jarrod R. Magna Cum Laude History
Creekmur, Blake E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Creel, Savannah L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Crittenden, Erin B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Crocker, Caroline C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Crockett, Tamia R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Crosby, Abigail C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Cross, Daniel R. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Crowder, Caitlin L. Magna Cum Laude History
Crownover, Ashlie B. Summa Cum Laude History
Crum, Noah A. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Cui, Sophia R. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Culiat, Caleb P. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Culkin, Mason A. Summa Cum Laude Art History
Culligan, Katherine M. Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Cummings, Audrey M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cummings, Laranda T. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Current, Mccall S. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Currin, Destiny L. Cum Laude English
Curtis, Quinn M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Cutulle, Madeline K. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Cypcar, Zachary T. Cum Laude Music Woodwind,Brass&Percussion Inst
D’Andrea, Grace M. Cum Laude Psychology
Daigre, Benjamin C. Cum Laude Sociology
Dallas, Jamie N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Dalton, Heather R. Summa Cum Laude Classics Latin
Dance, James H. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Dancy, Ashtyn M. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Dannenman, Diana M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Darden, Gus M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Darlington, Thomas B. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Dartez, Catherine C. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Dassow, Maria V. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Daugherty, Sarah G. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Davenport, Nastasya M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Davidson, Jack T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Davies, Robert H. Cum Laude Political Science
Davis, Anna V. Summa Cum Laude English Honors-Literature
Davis, Geghie A. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Davis, Hayden B. Cum Laude Political Science
Davis, Jay K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Davis, Kerrigan M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Davis, Shelby V. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Davis, William H. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Dawson, Pressley A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Day, Gregory G. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Day, Lauren B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Day, Zachary C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Deal, Julianna M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Dean, Cassandra L. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Dean, Kayla P. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Deaton, Katharine H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Deaver, Aaron M. Magna Cum Laude History
Deberry, Sydney C. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Deboe, Rachael L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Deckard, Reilly M. Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Decker, Ellie B. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Dedmon, Brooke T. Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Defreese, Marietta L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Del Castillo, Katelyn A. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Delapp, Kelsey R. Cum Laude Sociology
Delgado, Thomas A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Dellinger, Michael H. Cum Laude Political Science
Delong, Mitchell R. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Delos Santos, Nicholas C. Magna Cum Laude History
Delozier, Jarrett A. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Demetros, Alexander A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Deng, Wing Y. Cum Laude Psychology
Denman, Isabelle C. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Denney, Meredith R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Denor, Roddy R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Denton, Julia K. Cum Laude Political Science
Depersio, Richard J. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Desjardins, Brianna M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Detter, Andrea M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Devotie, Mikayla R. Summa Cum Laude Art History
Dew, Parker C. Summa Cum Laude History
Dewberry, John R. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Dial, Holly K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Dias, Dustin S. Cum Laude Political Science
Diaz, Amber Y. Cum Laude Sociology
Dickenson, Emma C. Summa Cum Laude Sustainability
Dignan, Ian N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Dillard, Alexis R. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Dilorenzo, Jordyn A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Dineen, Kelly G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Dingus, Blake Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Dison, Andrew D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Dixon, Andrew A. Summa Cum Laude History
Dixon, Teryn G. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Dixon, Trevor L. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Dixson, Andrew C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Doar, Logan E. Cum Laude Religious Studies
Dodd, Taylor E. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Dodson, Claire N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Dodson, Jamie L. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Doede, Alec D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Dollar, Lorissa K. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Donaghey, Kallen S. Magna Cum Laude Art History
Donahoe, Matthew P. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Donahue, Bennett J. Cum Laude Chemistry
Donahue, Nicole A. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Donathan, Brianna M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Dong, Annie Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Donoghue, Mallory C. Cum Laude History
Dore, Maria E. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Dorflinger-Slee, Conrad R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Doub, Rachel O. Magna Cum Laude Art
Douglas, Dillon R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Douglas, Dylan S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Douglas, Hannah R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Douglas, Jordan C. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Dowdy, Lydia M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Drake, Brianna L. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Drake, Codi J. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Draper, Natalie C. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Environmental Issues
Dudrick, Luke P. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Duebber, Jenna Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Duff, Kara-Leigh N. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Duggins, Andrew H. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Dunaway, Kathryn M. Cum Laude Psychology
Duncan, Kayla E. Magna Cum Laude Art
Duncan, Taylor B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Dunlap, Calla R. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Dunn, James D. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Dunn, Megan L. Summa Cum Laude History
Dupuy, Samuel D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Durfee, Elizabeth A. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Durham, Zachary V. Cum Laude Mathematics
Dyer, Lenysse Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Dykes, Parker B. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Eakin, Will T. Summa Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Eastham, Abigail G. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Eastham, Sean E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Eblen, Kylie M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Echetebu, Nneanata I. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Eddlemon, Kennedy A. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Eddy, Carson E. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Edelstein, Heather E. Summa Cum Laude English
Edington, Emery M. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Edmiston, Thomas I. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Edwards, Bailey M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Edwards, Julie B. Cum Laude English Technical Communications
Edwards, Zachary J. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Three-Dimensional Arts
Ehrenfried, Warren A. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Eidam, Alexi E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Elbon, Claire E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Eldreth, Taylor E. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Ellenburg, Haley M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ellenburg, Hanna C. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ellington, Ainsley C. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Elliott, Grace A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Ellis, April R. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Ellis, Chad V. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Law and Courts
Ellis, Kayla P. Cum Laude Mathematics
Ellison, Christiana G. Cum Laude Psychology
Elrod, Piper R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Emerson, Ailsa C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Emery, Brett A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Honors Neuroscience
Emrey, Sarah E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Enlow, Keoni R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Epley, Megan G. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics Math Education
Epps, John P. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy Philosophy Science & Medicine
Erdem, Aybuke Cum Laude Political Science
Erickson, Cole R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ervin, Emma R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Eshak, Monica M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Eskin, Logan N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Estep, Paul M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Estes, Jared N. Cum Laude Geography
Evans, Amber D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Evans, Brandon P. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Law and Courts
Evans, Zoe I. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Everett, Matthew B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Exum, Madison A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fabbri, Sydney C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Fabricio, Julia B. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Faggioli, Andrea S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Fahhoum, Josiah L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Fahim, Andrew M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fang, Cameron Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Farkas, Lauren C. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Fastenau, Emily R. Summa Cum Laude Art History
Feldman, Matthew B. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Feldman, Samuel R. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Fellhoelter, Benjamin W. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Fenninger, Jessica L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Ferguson, Ryan P. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Fernandez, Brayden A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ferraro, Kirsten N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ferrell, Emily C. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Ferrell, Thomas M. Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Ferrero, Alessandra E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Ferroni, Sarah A. Summa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Fesmire, Allyson L. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Fields, George T. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Fields, Isaac E. Cum Laude History
Fields, Kristin T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Fiet, Lauren E. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Fischer, Augustus W. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Fish, Abigail K. Summa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Flaherty, Darbi P. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Flanagan, Alexandria N. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Russian Studies
Flanagan, Paige E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Flanary, Allison J. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter French & Francophone Studies
Flannery, Hannah L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Fleming, Jody M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Flomberg, Owen P. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Flores, Adriana A. Cum Laude Psychology
Floyd, John C. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Flynn, Mary E. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Flynn, Meghan A. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy Hon Legal & Political Phil
Fogarty, Kaitlyn M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Foo, Natalie Cum Laude Psychology
Foody, Landon W. Cum Laude Philosophy Legal & Political Philosophy
Forbes, Isabel A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ford, Daniel N. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Honors Anthropology
Ford, Madison M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ford, Morgan N. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Forrer, Peyton V. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Forrest, Kelsey A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Forsythe, Austin C. Magna Cum Laude History
Fortenberry, Logan C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Foster, Chardae A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Fotta, Lauren M. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Fowler, Allison P. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Fowler, Wesley J. Summa Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion Instrumnts
Fox, Michala E. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Frangoul, Ryan H. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Franklin, Ebrie C. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Franklin, Elexus C. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Franklin, Moriah N. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Frantz, Tobie E. Cum Laude Psychology
Franz, Ronald D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Frawley, Kelli M. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Frederick, Robert M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Fredericks, Anna L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Freeland, Sarah F. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Freeman, Jayla D. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Freeman, Kierstyn M. Cum Laude History
Freeman, Trevor F. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
French, Ashley M. Cum Laude Psychology
French, James E. Cum Laude Sociology Environmental Issues
Friedland, Heston D. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Friedle, James R. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Frieze, Kaleigh M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Frisco, Shannon F. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Three-Dimensional Arts
Frohlich, Brooke A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology Honors Psychology
Frohock, Alyssa Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Fry, Elisabeth A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Fulcher, Katherine V. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Fulmer, Micah A. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Fuson, Rachel O. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gaittens, Douglas A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Galyon, Kathryn N. Cum Laude Music Music And Culture
Gambrell, Khyra M. Cum Laude Political Science
Gan, Alan Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Applied Mathematics
Gann, Kaitlin L. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Russian St
Gantte, Griffin D. Magna Cum Laude English
Garber, Hamilton S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Garcia, Ignacio M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Gardner, Alex C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Gardner, Erin S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Gardner, Kayla L. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Gardner, Ryan E. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Garland, Leah C. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Garren, Rebecca J. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Garren, Sarah C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Garrett, Quinn N. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Garris, Kristofor A. Magna Cum Laude Sustainability
Garrison, Carrie M. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Garrison, Grant Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Garst, Rebekah L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Gaskins, Joseph E. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Gatewood, Terek J. Magna Cum Laude Geography Geospatial Science/Technology
Gaylor, Nathan T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Gear, Donn W. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Geiger, Matthew W. Magna Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Geist, Elizabeth L. Cum Laude Music Voice
Genereaux, Nicholas M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Gentry, Nicole V. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Gerlach, Hayley R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ghaly, Amira A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ghaly, Freddy M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Ghatak, Maitraya Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Gibbs, Elizabeth A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Giddens, Isabella G. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Giguere, Marc D. Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Gilchrist, Patrick B. Summa Cum Laude Art
Giles, Christopher S. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Gilliam, Kara E. Summa Cum Laude History
Gilmore, Madeline L. Cum Laude Political Science
Gilooly, Victoria L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Gipson, Grant A. Cum Laude Psychology
Glenn, Benjamin B. Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Glenn, Jonathan S. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Glower, Maria K. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Goble, Trevor M. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Godbold, Savannah G. Magna Cum Laude English
Godboldt, Adrian D. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Goddard, Michael W. Cum Laude Psychology
Goldade, Kyle P. Summa Cum Laude History
Goldstine, Carl H. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Goltry, Wesley N. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Gomez, Ricardo D. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Goncalves, Julia E. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter German Studies
Gonzales, Jacob P. Summa Cum Laude Music Applied Music
Gonzalez, Catalina L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Goodman, Isabella G. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Goodman, Morgan N. Cum Laude English
Goodman, Ryan P. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Gordon, Andrew C. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Gordon, Eriko M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Gore, Lee P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Gorman, Rachel R. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Gorrondona, Natalia M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Gosmanova, Kamilya A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Gouge, Katie R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Gould, Kaitlyn M. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Goyette, Richard J. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Grady, Reagan K. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Gragg, Meghan E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Graham, Emily L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Graham, Madison L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Graham, Matthew K. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Graham, Morgan E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Graham, Shelby L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Graham, Tali E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Grant, Ailsa E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gray, Alex R. Summa Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Gray, Shelby C. Summa Cum Laude English Technical Communications
Gray, Trista M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Gray, Zane M. Summa Cum Laude English
Grayson, Jonas B. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Green, Candace E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Green, Evan C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Green, Katherine A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Green, Madison L. Magna Cum Laude English Individualized Program
Green, Molly J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Green, Nathan I. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Green, Schuyler W. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Green, Ty A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Greenberg, Alex J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Greene, Alexis T. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Greene, Paige L. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Gregg, Ashley C. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Gregg, Cameron A. Summa Cum Laude History
Gregg, Natalie A. Summa Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion Instrumnts
Gregory, Tristan A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Greiff, Kelsey M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Greive, Jessie E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Greve, Natalie N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Griffin, Emily Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Griffin, Emily N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Griffin, Mason G. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Griffin, Rachel H. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Griffith, Alexa N. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Griffith, Rachel L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Grill, Franziska K. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Math Education
Grimes, Emily A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Grimes, Emily K. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Honors Neuroscience
Grimmitt, Bailey P. Cum Laude Political Science
Grinter, Bailey A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Grizzard, Lane E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Guglielmucci, Joseph Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Guidish, Brandon J. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Guinn, Molli A. Summa Cum Laude History
Guinn, Timothy M. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Gulledge, Nancy C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Gullett, Caeley A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Guo, Hanyun Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gupta, Gorav Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Gupton, Morgan J. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/French Franc St
Gusson, Joao Pedro S. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Guthrie, Dylan K. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Gutierrez, Catalina B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Haddad, Christy A. Cum Laude Political Science
Hadden, Rachel S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Halas, Katherine A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hale, Hannah A. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Hall, Abigale N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Hall, Alexis N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hall, Benjamin L. Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Hall, Cheyanne R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hall, Collin W. Summa Cum Laude Theatre Honors Theatre
Hall, David Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Hall, Emma K. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hall, Grace L. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Hall, Madison R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Hall, Sarah A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hamel, Natalie J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Hamilton, Abigail S. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Hamilton, Parker W. Summa Cum Laude English Honors-Literature
Hammon, Julia C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hammond, Stephanie B. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Hampton, Christopher W. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Handler, Gavin M. Cum Laude Political Science
Hanna, Avalon R. Summa Cum Laude History
Hannahs, Kylie E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hannifin, Skyler N. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hansard, Tori L. Cum Laude Psychology
Hanson, William C. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Hansrote, Richard E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Harbin, Jackson A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Harbuck, Jennifer E. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Hardy, Bevin A. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Hare, Brittany A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Harfouche, Melodi Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Hargrove, Bailey L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Harkins, Holly J. Cum Laude Psychology
Harmon, Kathryn D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Harner, Kara L. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Harnett, Matthew D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Harpe, Vanessa R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Harper, Christopher J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Harper, Nathan J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Harper, Rachel C. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Harris, Andressia J. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Harris, Andrew D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Harris, Karen D. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Harris, Kerri D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Harris, Rylie L. Summa Cum Laude Music Applied Music
Hart, Katie R. Magna Cum Laude History
Hartgrove, Morgan J. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Harty, Elizabeth K. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Harvanek, Cecilia L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Harvey, Alisa K. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Harvey, Jacob D. Cum Laude Psychology
Harwell, Katherine B. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Society,Culture
Haskell, Laney A. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Hatcher, Morgan P. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hausmann, Anna J. Summa Cum Laude English
Hawkins, Conner L. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Hawkins, Gavin S. Summa Cum Laude History
Hayden, Kendall G. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Hayes, Mateos G. Summa Cum Laude History
Haynes, Isaac W. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Haynes, Kierstin R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Headrick, Mackenzie A. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Hearn, James A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Heatherly, Alanna D. Summa Cum Laude History
Heatherly, Lauren O. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Heaton, Alexander M. Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Heck, Zophia H. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/German
Heilig, Jeremy C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Heins, Emma C. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Helms, Anna Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Helt, Caitlyn M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hemenway, Cynthia A. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Hendley, Bailye E. Summa Cum Laude Music Brass Instruments
Hendrickson, Jaime L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Hendrix, Anna M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Hendrix, Emma E. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Hendrix, Michael C. Cum Laude Chemistry
Henley, Danyel P. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Henley, Elijah J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Henley, Megan N. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Henry, Dakota W. Magna Cum Laude Theatre Acting
Henry, Rachel K. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Hepp, Jayme L. Magna Cum Laude English
Herche, Jordan N. Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Herman, Timothy F. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Hernandez, Alma L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Hernandez, Nikki S. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Herrington, Alexis T. Summa Cum Laude History
Herron, Tallis C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hervey, Geoffrey M. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Hess, Daniel G. Cum Laude Psychology
Hickman, Anna E. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Hickman, Katherine L. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Hickman, Peyton G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hicks, Haley A. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Hicks, Madison G. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Hicks, Taryn N. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Higdon, Frances E. Cum Laude Psychology
Higdon, Jenesse F. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Hill, Ashtyn M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hill, Carmen D. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Hill, Cole M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hill, Dustin T. Summa Cum Laude History
Hill, Ellen E. Magna Cum Laude English Honors-Literature
Hill, Jodi L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hill, Nicholas I. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hinkle, Hannah M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Hinkle, Stephanie L. Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Hoang, Michelle Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Honors Neuroscience
Hobbs, Mackenzie M. Magna Cum Laude History
Hobbs, Margaret E. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Hockaday, Victoria H. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Hodge, Alejandro T. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Hodges, Ashlyn M. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy Hon Phil Science & Medicine
Hodges, Gia J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Hodges, Lukas A. Summa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Hodgins, Allison S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hoffarth, Austin P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Hoffmann, Sarah R. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Hogue, William D. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Holbrook, Ellen T. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Holcomb, Emily B. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Holdheide, Joseph W. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Holdren, Amy H. Cum Laude English
Hollabaugh, Kassie L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Holland, John Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Holland, Kelsey P. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Holland, Matthew E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Holland, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter French & Francophone Studies
Holmes, Samuel A. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Holt, Ashley D. Magna Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Holt, Jeffrey B. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Holt, Steven C. Magna Cum Laude History
Hoogenboom, Kinsey Summa Cum Laude Art
Hooper, Alexandria N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hooper, Nathaniel A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Hooper, Robert E. Cum Laude Physics
Hooton, Noah B. Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Hoover, William E. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Hopper, Addie-Grace C. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Hopson, Hope L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Horn, Anna K. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Horner, Lila S. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Horton, Stephanie M. Summa Cum Laude Music Strings
Hoskins, Donnie T. Magna Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Hossain, Samiha A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Houk, Troy A. Summa Cum Laude Art
House, Alexandra R. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
House, Morgan L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Houser, Kristin L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Houston, Ariel M. Cum Laude Sociology
Houston, Logan C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Hovdet, Abigail C. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Howard, Cody T. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Italian
Howe, Caroline S. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Howell, Jacob Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Huang, Alice Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hubbard, Karrie Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Huckaba, Hayden A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Hudson, Emma C. Summa Cum Laude English
Hudson, Montre’ D. Summa Cum Laude Geography Climate & Climate Change
Hudson, Victoria Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Huff, Daniel J. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Huffaker, Boone M. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Huggins, Devin R. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Hughes, Brennan J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Hughes, Kailee C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Humphreys, Haley A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hunn, Rebekah L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Hunt, Hannah P. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Hunt, Katelin E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Hunter, Joseph W. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Hunter, Keriyon X. Cum Laude Philosophy
Hunter, Nathaly Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Hurley, Rachel C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hurst, Benjamin L. Cum Laude Political Science
Hurton, Matthew W. Magna Cum Laude Classics Latin
Husin, Christopher P. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Huskey, Benjamin R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Huskey, Jenna R. Cum Laude Sociology
Hutchinson, Tucker J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hutton, Nicolette D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Huxley, Mikayla A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Huynh, Chelsea T. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Hyde, Thomas C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hyers, Tyler Magna Cum Laude Music Piano
Ibrahim, Musaab A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Idem, Rachel C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ingram, Anna K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ingram, Annsley E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Insalaco, Joseph A. Cum Laude Psychology
Iradukunda, Silvia Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Iremizi, David Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Irwin, Brianna D. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Isanhart, Haleigh G. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Isbrandt, Alyssa M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Issak, Kowsar M. Summa Cum Laude History
Ivy, Margaret P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Izzi, Amanda M. Cum Laude Psychology
Jackson, Brandon T. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Jackson, Brianna C. Summa Cum Laude History
Jackson, Faith A. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Jackson, Jada R. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Jackson, Robert Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Jacobs, Kaylee R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Jahn, Dylan E. Summa Cum Laude English
James, Cassidy E. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Jamison, Evan C. Cum Laude Psychology
Jarratt, Abigail M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Jarratt, Bradley A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Jasa, Mari Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Society,Culture
Jeffries, Allyssa L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Jenkins, Cara L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Jenkins, Matthew S. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Jennings, Kathryn Cum Laude Psychology
Jernigan, Nickolas T. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Jester, Ronald B. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Jeter, Rheagan Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Johnson, Abigail L. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics Applied Mathematics
Johnson, Anna D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Johnson, Brianna D. Summa Cum Laude English
Johnson, Clara Summa Cum Laude Music Strings
Johnson, Corina E. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Johnson, Elle P. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Johnson, Erin E. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Johnson, Hannah R. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Johnson, Jennifer L. Cum Laude Psychology
Johnson, Kara N. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Johnson, Katherine M. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Johnson, Kyla R. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Johnson, Miranda R. Cum Laude Anthropology
Johnson, Robert A. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Johnson, Sydney J. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Johnson, Takaylan M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Joksas, Justinas Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Jones, Bernell Magna Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Jones, Eriq D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Jones, Geornya Q. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Jones, Hannah N. Cum Laude Political Science
Jones, Jesse M. Magna Cum Laude History
Jones, Jessica L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Jones, Jordan I. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Jones, Joshua L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Jones, Lauren N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Jones, Shelby L. Summa Cum Laude English
Jones, Tanner C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Jones, William H. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Judd, Lexie A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Junkin, Mary E. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Justice, Hannah D. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Kaczocha, Korin Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Kaferle, Ian T. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Kane, Megan R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kane, Morgan A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Karls, Sydney S. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Veterinary
Karman, Melissa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Karrick, Nickolas A. Magna Cum Laude Geography Geospatial Science/Tech-Honors
Kaset, Jordan A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Kaul, Spencer F. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Kaye, Anna R. Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Kaz, Anna L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Kearns, Hannah K. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Kee, Kelli F. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Kee, Kelsey D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Keil, Sarah L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Keith, Bryson K. Cum Laude Political Science
Kelley, Kathleen E. Magna Cum Laude History
Kelley, Olivia S. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Kellogg, Ciarra M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Kellum, Creighton L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Kelly, Benjamin B. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Kelly, Daniel Magna Cum Laude Philosophy Legal & Political Philosophy
Kelly, Emma T. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Kelly, Kaelyn M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Society,Culture
Kelly, Mackenzie H. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Kelner, Ashley M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Kemp, Justin D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Kennedy, Sarah G. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Kent, Mallory P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Kent, William D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Key, Ally N. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Khaja, Sara S. Summa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Khedkar, Sonal V. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Honors Neuroscience
Kidd, Taylor E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Kiley, Kelsey M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Killion, Sara N. Cum Laude Political Science
Kim, Peter Y. Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion Instrumnts
King, Ashlee E. Summa Cum Laude Music Voice
King, Madeleine I. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
King, Steven T. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
King, William D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Kingsley, Rebecca Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Kinney, Braxton R. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Kirk, Abi S. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Kirk, Daniel R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Kirk, Kristina R. Cum Laude Political Science
Kirkland, Abigail J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Kirkland, Cara W. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Kirkland, Taylor D. Magna Cum Laude Theatre Design and Technology
Kiss, Nicholas J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kitterman, Hannah E. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Kiumarsi, Brice J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Kizer, Emily K. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Klein, Peyton J. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Kleiner, Kevin G. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Klingerman, Matthew T. Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Klock, Hannah J. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Kluemper, Chantel L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Knott, Lindsey E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Knowles, Katherine O. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Knutsen, Katherine M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ko, Euna Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Koelsch, Jacqueline L. Magna Cum Laude English
Koerner, Siori L. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter German Language/Literature
Koguma, Mari Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Komini, Ilda Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Koontz, Nelia M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Koory, Emma N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Kovacic, Neena M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Kowall, Talia A. Cum Laude Psychology
Kramer, Maria R. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Kreutz, Stacey J. Cum Laude Sociology
Kristy, Brandon D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Krussel, Margaret E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Kuralt, Alexandra B. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Kyle, Elyse R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kypa, Jeevan Mani Kanta Reddy Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Lacy, Jacob T. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Ladd, Charles G. Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Lafon, Aimee J. Summa Cum Laude Classics
Lagattuta, Alaina K. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Lahti, Sarah C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lakins, Weslen T. Cum Laude Political Science
Lam, Haylie R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Lambdin, Sawyer L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Lambert, Molly M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Lamberti, Dean Summa Cum Laude Geography Geospatial Science/Technology
Lancaster, Abigail S. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Lancaster, Ellie L. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Land, Michael D. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Landsman, Emily T. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Lane, Brianna Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Lang, Sarah Y. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lanier, Payton M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Laningham, Fred H. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Larew, Sydney V. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Larkey, Logan G. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Larose, Gabriella N. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy Legal & Political Philosophy
Laszacs, Abbigayle D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Laura, Jessica F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lawhorn, Kane A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Ecology & Evol Biology
Lawless, Megan E. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Lawrence, Chananel C. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Lawrence, Garrel Cum Laude Music
Lawson, Damon I. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Layfield, Ryan C. Cum Laude Geography Space, Society, Culture
Layne, Andrew C. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Layne, Sarah M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter French & Francophone Studies
Layne, Treanna A. Cum Laude Psychology
Layton, Kayla Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lazarini, Mia K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Le, Nam A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Le, Tina Cum Laude Chemistry
Le, Tram T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Le, Xuan Truc B. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Leach, Aubrey L. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Leav, Kristina Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ledbetter, Savannah N. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Lee, Brittney N. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Lee, Danielle E. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Lee, Esther D. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Lee, Katherine E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Lee, Margaret E. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Lee, Samantha E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Lee, Samuel G. Magna Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Leftwich, Olivia C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Leib, Michaela E. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Four-Dimensional Arts
Leifheit, Lucas R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Lemons, Anthony R. Cum Laude Political Science
Lemons, Joshua P. Cum Laude Theatre
Lester, Autumn E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lewellyn, Emily A. Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Lewis, Dorian K. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Leyrer, Colleen L. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Liao, Kenneth Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Lich, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Lichterman, Olivia E. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Lick, Valerie A. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Light, Nathan M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ligon, Alahnah G. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Likourentzos, Nikolas R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Lillibridge, Shelby N. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Lim, Alisa Q. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Lin, Siyu Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Link, Benjamin A. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Linn, Kyla B. Cum Laude Mathematics Math Biology
Lion, Anne M. Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Liske, Emily J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
List, Aja L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Littel, Steven C. Cum Laude Geography Geospatial Science/Technology
Littleton, Sarah Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Lois, Angela Summa Cum Laude Music Strings
London, Jacob J. Summa Cum Laude History
Lonergan, Andrew J. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Long, Bailee K. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Long, Gabriel C. Cum Laude English
Long, Haley M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Longmire, Matthew L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Love, Arriane S. Cum Laude Psychology
Love, Emily Cum Laude Psychology
Love, Macrea W. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Loveday, Victoria L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lowrey, Sarah M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Lowy, Susanna H. Cum Laude Psychology
Lozano, Andres S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Lu, Brandon Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lucas, Mary Margaret Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Luckett, Malik Cum Laude Political Science
Luckhaupt, Madison P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lukens, Caroline C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Luna, Daniel C. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Lusk, Anna C. Magna Cum Laude History
Lusk, Cara L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Luttrell, Christopher A. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Ly, Yasmine A. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Lyle, Drake T. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Lynch, Dana K. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lynn, Hannah N. Summa Cum Laude English
Lyons, Kristin L. Cum Laude English
Mabray, Jacob M. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Macarthur, Madeline M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Madison, Nola G. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy Legal & Political Philosophy
Major-Gorum, Blake A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Malchow, Maria T. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Malik, Mariam L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Mancheno Lopez, Andrea A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Maner, Autumn B. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mangalindan, Jenna K. Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Mangan, Emma K. Cum Laude Political Science
Mangrum, Kyle D. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Manley, Brittany L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Manley, Taylor A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mann, Andrea L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Veterinary
Mann, Halle N. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Mansour, Deema Magna Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Maples, Laura R. Cum Laude Sustainability
Maples, Olivia M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Mapp, Kacey J. Cum Laude Political Science
Marcano, Danielle J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
March, Aiyana J. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Marcum, Charles M. Magna Cum Laude Geography Geospatial Science/Technology
Marcus, Tori M. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Marks, Jessica A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Women, Gender, and Sexuality
Marks, Sydney E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Marsh, Chiane D. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Marsh, Kiersten L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Marsh, Makena L. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Marsh, Margaret J. Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Marsh, Taylor A. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Marshall, Emily G. Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Martin, Bailey Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Martin, Christal A. Summa Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Martin, Fiona F. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Women, Gender, and Sexuality
Martin, Jeffrey P. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Martin, Jordan R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Martin, Mckenzie R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology Honors Psychology
Mason, Berkley C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mason, Camille E. Summa Cum Laude Art
Mason, William Z. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Massey, Taylor N. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Masters, Cayden W. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Matis, Nicole E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Matney, Emily Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Matteson, Christopher R. Magna Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Matthews, Kayla M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Matthews, Turner L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mayers, Madison G. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Mayfield, Braden M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Mayne, Madison N. Cum Laude Classics Classical Civilization
McAdams, Jesse C. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
McAlister, Amelia P. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
McCarthy, Grace E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
McCormack, Natalia M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
McCrary, Parker F. Cum Laude Psychology
McCurry, Sara K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology Honors Psychology
McDuffie, David E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
McDuffie, Jeremy V. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
McKinney, Carsen L. Magna Cum Laude History
Mcafee, Thomas D. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Mcalister, Kyle A. Summa Cum Laude History
Mcalister, Madeline F. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Mcbrayer, Cooper J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mccarroll, Brian C. Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Mcclanahan, Kirsten R. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Mcclellan, Margot A. Cum Laude Psychology
Mccloskey, Hannah M. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Mccloud, Samuel P. Cum Laude Geography Geospatial Science/Technology
Mcclure, Lucas T. Magna Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Mcclurg, Carah K. Cum Laude Chemistry
Mcclusky, Justin D. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Mccoig, Jacob G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mccormick, Zachary S. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Mccoy, Marshall S. Cum Laude History
Mccreary, Mariah L. Magna Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Mcdaniel, Callie F. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Mcdaniel, Julian W. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Mcdonald, Jason Cum Laude Sociology
Mcelroy, Hannah C. Cum Laude Anthropology
Mcelroy, Marissa A. Cum Laude Psychology
Mcgarr, Mary E. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Mcgee, Caitlin Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Mcgee, Samantha N. Cum Laude Psychology
Mcghee, Caleb A. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Mcgrath, Jenna C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mcguire, Julia B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mchone, Sarah E. Summa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Mckay, Katherine E. Summa Cum Laude English
Mckay, Peter J. Cum Laude Political Science
Mckenna, Mary K. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Mckenzie, Matthew P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mckinney, Sara Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Mckinney, William A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Mcknight, Madison R. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Mcminn, Sarah K. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Mcpeek, Kayla J. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Society,Culture
Mcqueen, Mary A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mcquilkin, Natalie K. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Meade, Sarah K. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Medford, Emily C. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Medley, Emmaline G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science 5-Year BA/MPPA Program
Mehdiyar, Donna Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Meidl, Timothy C. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Melendez, Kelvin A. Magna Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Melton, Hannah F. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Mendoza, Hannah-Louisa V. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Mengel, Tanner A. Magna Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Mengesha, Firesenay W. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Menzia, Devan P. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy Legal & Political Philosophy
Meschede, Morgan I. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Meshreky, Mina N. Summa Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Messerly, Kayci I. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Messing, Jacob Cum Laude History
Metts, Dailee L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Meyers, Mason C. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Meyers, Sean B. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Micin, Katarina L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Miles, Peyton J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Miller, Christopher M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Miller, Connor M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Miller, Dylan J. Magna Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Miller, Hailey N. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Miller, Hannah E. Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Miller, Kerri R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Miller, Lyle H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Miller, Riley W. Summa Cum Laude Classics Greek
Miller, William F. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Millis, Nicholas H. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Mills, Caitlyn R. Cum Laude Geography
Minami, Yuki G. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Minchey, Ryan L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Minus, Tevin C. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Mirakaj, Manika Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Miranda, Alexis C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Mistry, Dipal J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Mitchell, Aaron G. Cum Laude English Literature
Mitchell, Connor A. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Mitchell, Emma M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Mize, Connor B. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Moersdorf, Brienna T. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Moges, Maggie Cum Laude Psychology
Mohyuddin, Tahira Z. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Moldrup, Brady S. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Molinaro, Hannah A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Montana, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Montgomery, Austin V. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Moody, Evan P. Cum Laude Political Science
Moody, Reilly C. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Moore, Amanda E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Moore, Caylin N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Moore, Kelly N. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Moore, Kilexyus B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Moore, Nicolas A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Moore, Olivia S. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Moore, William A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Moran, John A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Morath, Emilie A. Magna Cum Laude Art
Morfas, Natalie R. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Morgan, Ashleigh B. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Morgan, Philip W. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Moriconi, Christopher P. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Morie, Mikayla R. Cum Laude Psychology
Morrell, Spencer D. Summa Cum Laude History
Morris, Courteney T. Magna Cum Laude German Language And Literature
Morris, Sarah C. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Morrow, Christopher R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Morrow, Jasmine S. Cum Laude Psychology
Morss, Connor V. Cum Laude Studio Art Four-Dimensional Arts
Moseley, Anna E. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Moseley, Constanze F. Cum Laude Psychology
Moses, Jacob Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Mosley, Keneisha D. Magna Cum Laude History Honors In History
Moss, Alexis M. Summa Cum Laude English
Moss, Jared G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Moss, Mccleary S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Motley, Peyton E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mott, Christopher A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Moungey, Dakota W. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Mounts, Morgan R. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Moxley, Joseph H. Summa Cum Laude English
Moyer, Holly R. Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Mueller, Hope E. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Mull, Zoie A. Summa Cum Laude English
Mullins, Carter S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Munday, Justin D. Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Murphy, Bridget Summa Cum Laude Classics Classical Archaeology
Murphy, Michelle M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Murphy, Mikayla P. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Murray, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Murray, Morgan P. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Murrell, Ashley N. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Murrell, Lisa D. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Muse, Chloe A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Myers, Laura C. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Myers, Maddox C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Nandwani, Gayatri Magna Cum Laude Classics Classical Archaeology
Navarro-Lopez, Yazmeen T. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Nave, Heather K. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Neary, Cameron W. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Needham, Maggie J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Neeley, Alexandria J. Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Neely, Emily C. Magna Cum Laude Classics Classical Civilization
Neild, Alexandra C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Neiman, Grace A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Nelsen, Hannah G. Magna Cum Laude History
Nester, Baylee A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Neubert, Kyle D. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Neuhaus, James C. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Nevin, Rhys A. Cum Laude Political Science
Newberry, Nilah D. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Newcomb, Jessica D. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Newman, Kyle H. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy Honors Philosophy
Newman, Margaret A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Newman, Taylor R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Newport, Andrea M. Magna Cum Laude History
Newport, Graham T. Magna Cum Laude History
Newport, Hannah B. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Newsom, Madison S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Newton, Maleah J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nguyen, An K. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Nguyen, An P. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Nguyen, Ethan J. Cum Laude Psychology
Nguyen, Jasmine T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nguyen, Jonathan D. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Nguyen, Quynh H. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Nguyen, Vicki L. Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Nicholls, Camlin M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Nichols, Cameron P. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Nichols, Elizabeth N. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Nickell, Madison B. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Niehaus, Kaylie T. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Nieman, Ethan M. Cum Laude Psychology
Nikam, Bhoomika Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Nill Gomez, Izabella N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Nippa, Celina G. Magna Cum Laude History
Nipper, Thomas D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Nobert, Mary E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Nolan, Hannah M. Summa Cum Laude History
Nolan, William J. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Noordhoek, Kyle R. Summa Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Norris, David Z. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Norris, Jeffrey P. Summa Cum Laude Classics
North, Marquez R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Nouvel, Alexa L. Cum Laude Psychology
Nwokochah, Adanze Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
O’Brien, Shawn M. Cum Laude Psychology
O’Connor, Shannon A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
O’Day, Isabella W. Cum Laude Graphic Design
O’Hara, Madison M. Summa Cum Laude English
O’Neal, Dylan E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Oakley, Carson Summa Cum Laude History
Oaks, William A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Odom, Matthew T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ofori, Christopher Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Oliver, Evan T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology Honors Psychology
Ollis, Kaitlin B. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Olson, Peter J. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Omari, Jenine A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Orpurt, Rebecca E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Orrin, Lindsey C. Magna Cum Laude Art
Ortega, Adriana C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Ortiz, Bianca C. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Osborne, Zachary Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Osibanjo, Amia S. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ott, Ella M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Ott, Molly K. Cum Laude Psychology
Otting, Mia F. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Ouddi, Basma Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ousley, Samantha C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Outen, Bethany P. Cum Laude Chemistry
Overholt, Alexander M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Owens, Chad H. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Owens, Winston R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ozburn, Robert W. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Paler, Jake M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Palko, Hannah R. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Palmer, Amanda M. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Palmer, Kodie L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Pardue, Ryan C. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Pardue, Stephen E. Summa Cum Laude Classics Classical Civilization
Paredes, Johanna Magna Cum Laude Sustainability
Parish, Gabriel C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Park, Joon Sung Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Park, Jun H. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Parker, Audrey N. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Parker, Dylan E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Parker, Erin A. Cum Laude Music Music Educ String
Parker, Paige N. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Parkhurst, Ryah M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Russian Studies
Parmalee, Corinne E. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Parmly, Anna E. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Parowski, Natasha S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Parsons, Natalie J. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Parsons, Violet G. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Parton, Benjamin W. Summa Cum Laude Music Strings
Patel, Bhoomi P. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Patel, Charmy H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patel, Deneil C. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Patel, Jay H. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Patel, Jay R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Patel, Juhi C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Patel, Meera Summa Cum Laude Classics Honors Classical Archaeology
Patel, Neil P. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patel, Pooja H. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Patel, Rahul S. Cum Laude Chemistry
Patel, Shivam A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patel, Shivani B. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Patel, Shivani R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Patterson, Avery A. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Patterson, Charlsi J. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Patterson, Paul J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Patterson, Rheanna L. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Patterson, Rose H. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Patton, Kendra C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Payne, Caroline E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Payne, Taylor D. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Pearson, Ebony D. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Pearson, Eli A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Law and Courts
Peay, Sydney A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Peck, Katieann M. Cum Laude Chemistry
Pederson, Blake N. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Peete, William M. Summa Cum Laude History
Penaflor, Melissa K. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Pepper, Harry E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Pepper, Margaret R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Percy, Rebecca A. Summa Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion Instrumnts
Perez-Acosta, Gabriela A. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Perkins, Meagan A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Perlow, Lucy M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Chinese
Perrin, Katelyn R. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Perry, Cameron M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Perry, Isabel R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Perry, Margaret C. Summa Cum Laude History
Peters, Cheyenne E. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Peters, Morgan Cum Laude Sociology
Peterson, Hannah E. Summa Cum Laude History
Petty, Chandler A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Phagan, Shaver L. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Pham, Bill Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Phan, Phillip T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Phan, Tina D. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Phibbs, Autumn T. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Phillips, Edward A. Summa Cum Laude History
Phillips, Jason D. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Phillips, Kristi A. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Russian St
Pickett, Taylor B. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Pierce, Alyson N. Cum Laude Political Science
Pierce, Andrew S. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Pierson, Harrison D. Magna Cum Laude History
Pigg, Laiton L. Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Pinkham, Angela S. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Pinzon, Isabelle E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Pittenger, Russell C. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Ploetz, Molly J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Plummer, Brianna L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Pochik, David A. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Poindexter, Magen R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Pollard, Thomas A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Pons, Yves Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Poole, Madeline E. Cum Laude English Technical Communications
Pope, Diana K. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Porter, Jevonte C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Potts, Kara L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Powell, Andrew D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Powers, Brooklyn N. Cum Laude Anthropology
Powers, Michael G. Cum Laude History
Pratt, Canaan J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Presley, Hunter T. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Pressley, Jordan M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Pressley, Susan D. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Price, Emily R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Price, Lauren A. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Price, Madison E. Cum Laude Chemistry
Price, Veronica K. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Prillhart, Cameron J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Pritchard, Stephen S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Pritchett, Justin L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Pritchett, Lauren Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Proctor, Nathan R. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Prozan, Jonathon A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Pyron, Robert J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Quaranta, Gabriele V. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Queener, Robert W. Summa Cum Laude Geography Geospatial Science/Technology
Quirke, Harrison M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Raby, Chase A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Rack, Jade C. Cum Laude Psychology
Rafferty, Katherine N. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Ragsdale, Colton A. Cum Laude Anthropology
Raines, Dakota J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Raines, Thomas I. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ralston, Alexandra M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ramangkoun, Jamie T. Cum Laude Psychology
Ramirez, Alicia M. Cum Laude Psychology
Ramirez, Andrea Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Ramirez, Patrick D. Cum Laude English
Ramsey, Reid A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Ramzy, Marina Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Randall, Brenna G. Summa Cum Laude History
Raney, Micah A. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Rangnekar, Aditi N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Rangnekar, Avanti N. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Rankin, Isiah J. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Rathbone, Dylan L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ray, Abigail R. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Ray, Nathaniel J. Summa Cum Laude Sustainability
Ray, Nicholas L. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Ray, Shelby D. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Ray, Stephen P. Summa Cum Laude English Technical Communications
Razzak, Kaleb Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Reat, Justine S. Cum Laude Psychology
Reddick, Hannah E. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Reed, Caylyn M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Reed, Emma E. Summa Cum Laude Geography Landscapes/Environ-Honors
Reed, Kevin H. Cum Laude History
Reese, Savannah P. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Reeves, Madison C. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Reeves, Regan B. Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Regan, Victoria J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Regelson, Mitchell A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Reider, Nathan P. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Reif, Kaitlyn A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Reinhardt, Robert L. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Chinese
Remijan, Erin E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Remy, Clare K. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Renison, Amanda G. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Women, Gender, and Sexuality
Rewcastle, Madeline M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Reynolds, Brianna M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Reynolds, Kristopher G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rhinehart, Jason S. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Rhoades, Sophia O. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Rhodes, Olivia L. Cum Laude Psychology
Rice, Samuel W. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Rice, Tanasi S. Cum Laude Psychology
Richard, Alexandrea M. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Richards, Jacqueline N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Richards, Michael M. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Richardson, Hunter Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Richesin, Matthew T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Richey, Uriah D. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Critical Race/Ethnic Studies
Richman, James A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ricketts, Amanda V. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Riddle, Caleigh P. Cum Laude Political Science
Rieck, Elizabeth R. Cum Laude Political Science
Rife, Brianna V. Magna Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion Instrumnts
Riggle, Sara E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Riggs, Aubrey H. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Riggs, Madison T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Riley, Ariadna M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Riley, Ethan M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Rinehart, Gannon S. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Ring, Tyler L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Riordan, Alaina L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Ritchie, Isabella T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Rittenhouse, Briana N. Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Rivas, Nesto A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Rivers, Kelsey M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Riyad, Madonna S. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Rizer, Delaynie A. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Roach, Michaela C. Cum Laude English Literature
Roaten, Brooke E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Robbins, Aryanne O. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Robbins, Mika L. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Roberson, Bailee E. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Roberson, Kacy S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Roberson, Landon D. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Roberts, Alicia S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Roberts, John D. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Roberts, Madison B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Roberts, Micah J. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Roberts, Sarah M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Roberts, Thomas Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Robertson, Curtis L. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Robertson, Jane E. Summa Cum Laude Music Strings
Robichaud, Carrigan T. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Robinson, Christina L. Cum Laude Psychology
Robinson, Lakin B. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Robles, Michayla S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Robson, Jared M. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Rochelle, Kelsey M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Rock, Annie J. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Roden, Emma M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Rodriguez, Miguel Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Rodriguez-Acuna, Jenifer Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Roe, Kathryn R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Rogers, Andrew D. Cum Laude English
Rogers, Caroline J. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/French Franc St
Rogers, Landon G. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Rogers, Timothy J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Rogofsky, Emilie G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Roller, John P. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Ronnow, Kylie S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Law and Courts
Rose, Christine R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Rosenbaum, Kimberly N. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Rosenblum, Sarah E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Ross, Abraham J. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Ross, Chloe A. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Ross, Conor W. Cum Laude English Technical Communications
Rotter, Michael Summa Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Rotton, Kaitlyn M. Cum Laude Psychology
Roulhac, Kayla S. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Rowcliffe, Caroline G. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Rowcliffe, Claire A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Rowland, Jaron F. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Royer, Christina M. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Roznowski, Hanna L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Rudolph, William W. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Rule, Samuel R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Ruleman, Hattie A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Rushing, Carly M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Russ, Rebecca R. Magna Cum Laude Geography Climate & Climate Change
Russell, Afton R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Russell, Kira N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Russell, Meghan H. Summa Cum Laude Geography Geospatial Science/Technology
Russell, Sarah R. Magna Cum Laude Geography Space, Society, Culture
Ruwe, Anne M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ruyten, Heather G. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ryals, Morgan O. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Ryan, Rachel K. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Sadruddin, Samiha J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Sain, Cody R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Saini, Amandeep Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Sakaan, Natalie J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Salama, Eric A. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy Legal & Political Philosophy
Salameh, Mustafa Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Salazar, Daniela Cum Laude Religious Studies
Sales, Joshua W. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Salibi, Ralph N. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Sallee, Abigail M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Salmons, Ayden N. Summa Cum Laude History
Salton, Madeline R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Sampognaro, Carliss M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
San Miguel, Emalyn S. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Sanaat, Soroush M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Sanders, Ashton A. Magna Cum Laude History
Sanders, Deanna M. Summa Cum Laude Art
Sanders, John W. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Sanders, William M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Santee, Anya M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Sarraj, Sa’ad Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Sartorius, Cody R. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Math Education
Sasse, Madeline M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Savage, Emma J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Savic, David M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sawyer, Aubrey M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Sawyer, Colin F. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Scadden, Kyra L. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Schaeffer, Ashlie V. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Schall, Kylie D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Scheer, Sophia C. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Scheetz, Kiley R. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Schenk, Liam J. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Schmidt, Rebecca E. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Schmidt, Samantha A. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Schmudde, Spencer H. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Schneider, Annie E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Schneider, Morgan L. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Schobel, Sarah M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Scholl, Madeline G. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Schoonover, Paige Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Schoutko, Hannah C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Schulhauser, Sabrina P. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Schultz, Rachel A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Schultz, Sara C. Magna Cum Laude History
Schumacher, Patrick J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Schwamberger, Olivia M. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Schwartzbeck, Emma K. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Schwerdt, Weston J. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Scott, Chelsey L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Scrivener, Hunter J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Seagraves, Jessica E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Seagraves, Michael L. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Seaton, Brynn J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Seaton, Matthew Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Russian St
Seehusen, Matthew Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Segura, Kenyi Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Seiber, Erika L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Sellers, Kalen M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sellers, Kassandra M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Selman, Sydney J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Senesavath, Judy Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Senu, Raymond K. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sertich, Jacob M. Cum Laude Psychology
Settles, Logan C. Cum Laude Political Science
Seward, Cody A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Shah, Rachel H. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Shannon, Jamie G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Shannon, Laura K. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Middle East Studies
Sharma, Ojaswini Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Sharp, Catherine E. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Sharp, Zoe A. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Sharpe, Loren M. Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Sharpe, Tyson S. Cum Laude Philosophy
Shaw, Ashley E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Shaw, Spencer M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Shea, Keeley M. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Shearon, Jennifer E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Sheely, John K. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Shelton, Aja D. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Shelton, Sophia G. Summa Cum Laude English Honors-Creative Writing
Shemwell, Meghan N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Shepard, Shcorey W. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Shepherd, Kelsey L. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Sheppard, Kaylee J. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Sheridan, Lucas F. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Sheron, Jacie L. Cum Laude Psychology
Sherrill, Samantha K. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Shinde, Anjali B. Summa Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion Instrumnts
Shipman, Andrew M. Cum Laude Theatre
Shoemaker, Kara A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Shoemaker, Pamela R. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Shore, Summer V. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Shott, Taylor E. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Shown, Bradley P. Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Shrestha, Swechha Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Shriver, Alyssa M. Cum Laude Art
Shugart, Katharine B. Cum Laude Chemistry
Shultz, Christopher T. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Shumate, Olivia L. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Simms, Jessica G. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy Legal & Political Philosophy
Simpson, Colton J. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Simpson, Jordan Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Simpson, Leighton E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Singleton, Sarah A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Siravantha, Catherine Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sise, Tanner A. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Sisk, Laura E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Skiba, Tara Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Skinner, David W. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Slade, Amanda C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Slaughter, Johanna E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Sliger, Alyson B. Summa Cum Laude English
Sloan, Grace R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Sloan, Taylor M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Smallwood, Lauren A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Smith, Blake W. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Smith, Calvin T. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Math Education
Smith, Camden A. Cum Laude History
Smith, Chad A. Cum Laude Anthropology
Smith, Dalton B. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Three-Dimensional Arts
Smith, Elana R. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Smith, Emily L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smith, Haylie M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smith, James C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Smith, Jared C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Microbiology
Smith, John W. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Smith, Katelyn D. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Smith, Katherine R. Summa Cum Laude Music Voice
Smith, Kathleen A. Cum Laude Geography
Smith, Kelcey M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Smith, Kori L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Smith, Lindsey N. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Smith, Logan J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Smith, Louis D. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Smith, Madison P. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Smith, Maria D. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Smith, Michelle L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Smith, Riley C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smith, Ryan C. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Smith, Samantha A. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Smith, Savannah L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Smith, Susannah M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Smith, Timothy S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Smith, William Q. Cum Laude Political Science
Smoak, Sullivan D. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Honors German
Smothers, Caleb A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Smyth, Richmond Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Snider, Merrick R. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Snyder, Peyton L. Magna Cum Laude History
Sok, Christina C. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Solomon, Alexis R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Sonnenberg, Patrick M. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Sorrow, Brandon J. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Sosnowski, Alex J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Sparrow, Meredith M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Spaulding, William R. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Spencer, Lauren E. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics Math Education
Spicer, Rebecca J. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Spining, Jack D. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Spivey, Lillian M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Springer, Aric C. Cum Laude Philosophy
Spurling, Joshua L. Magna Cum Laude Music Applied Music
Srisavath, Abigail K. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Srivastava, Rohit Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
St Clair, Blake A. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Stackhouse, Erin L. Summa Cum Laude English Technical Communications
Stallard, Mary A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Standbridge, Madeline D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Stapleton, Aaron M. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Math Biology
Stapleton, Jeanie A. Cum Laude Political Science
Stapleton, Kathryn E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Stapleton, Sarah J. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Stark, Julia Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Stark, Phoebe C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Starkey, Taylor S. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Stauffer, Hannah R. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Steckler, Morgan R. Summa Cum Laude Geography Climate & Climate Change
Steele, Sydney B. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Steepleton, Jacob M. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Steiner, Madison N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Steinke, Benjamin A. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Stem, Alaina C. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Stephens, Madeline E. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Stephenson, Alexa M. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Stevens, Emily F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Stevens, Savannah M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Stevenson, Brittany M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Stevenson, Parker K. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Stevenson, Taylor S. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Stewart, Doshe’Nique L. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Stewart, Hannah M. Cum Laude Political Science
Stewart, Julia L. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Stewart, Kaelynn A. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Stewart, Sydney K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Stickles, Eric B. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stockinger, Richard T. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Stoetzel, Ashley E. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Stone, Tanika A. Cum Laude Sociology
Stooksbury, Zachery S. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Story, John P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Strange, Danielle A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Strange, Joseph W. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Stroh, Alexa N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Stromatt, Alexandra J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stroud, Margaret F. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Stroud, Shannon Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Stroud, Trell F. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry Chemistry Honors
Strozak, Elizabeth B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stultz, David A. Cum Laude Music Organ
Sudarshan, Claire K. Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Sudarshan, Ellen M. Summa Cum Laude Music Voice
Sukienik, Avery N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Sullenger, Meghan E. Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Sullivan, Allyson G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sullivan, Kelby Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Sumeriski, Alicia L. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Summers, Jacob A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Summers, Rachel A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Sumner, Chesnee L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Supica, Natalie Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Supica, Nichole Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Supko, Monica K. Cum Laude Psychology
Swafford, Christian C. Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Swaney, Ashley R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Sweat, Christopher D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sweet, Levi T. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Sylvester, Catherine E. Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Tabeling, Christopher C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Takele, Maria Y. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Tamimi, Samira Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Tankersley, Deidria L. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Tannehill, Ashlee J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Tanner, Sarah M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Tate, Charles W. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Taylor, Daniel G. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Taylor, Joanna K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Taylor, Judy Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Taylor, Lena K. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Taylor, Marcus W. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Taylor, Michael C. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Taylor, Polly A. Summa Cum Laude History
Tebeau, Matthew I. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Templeman, Mary A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Tentler, Robert C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Terrell, Emily J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Terrell, Lucy S. Summa Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Terry, Brianna C. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Terry, Peyton H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Tester, Shannon L. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Tetleton, Lauren E. Cum Laude Psychology
Thacker, Jessica R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Tharpe, Zachary J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Thayer, Braden T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Thibert, Emily N. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Thomas, Caleb M. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Russian St
Thomas, Delmonica Cum Laude Psychology
Thomas, Hannah L. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Thomas, Jonathan C. Magna Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Thomas, Makenzie A. Cum Laude Political Science
Thomas, Reyna M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Thomas, Robert M. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Thomason, Maddison A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Thompson, Katherine A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Thompson, Paige M. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Thoms, Catherine A. Magna Cum Laude Geography Landscape & Environment
Tikhonova, Tatiana Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Tiller, Meghan E. Summa Cum Laude Religious Studies
Tillett, Kaylee A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Timbs, Nathan D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Timbs, Sidney R. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Tipper, Nicholas L. Magna Cum Laude English
Tipton, Christopher C. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Environmental Issues – Honors
Tipton, Ryne E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Tirado, Brenda P. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Tisdale, Regina N. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Tolbert, Kayla Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Tomlinson, Cassidy J. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Torbett, Haley D. Summa Cum Laude English
Tran, Amber M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Tran, Jonathan H. Magna Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Tran, Ronald Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Tran, Thao P. Cum Laude Mathematics
Tran, Tien T. Cum Laude Chemistry
Trettin, Julia Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Medieval & Renaissance Studies
Trieu, Catalina V. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Trigony, Oliver R. Magna Cum Laude History
Troglen, Ashley N. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Troop, Kaley A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Troyer, Sarah B. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Trubee, Katherine M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Truitt, Hannah G. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Veterinary
Trussell, Mikaela R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Tucker, Andrew J. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Tucker, Keegan S. Summa Cum Laude Theatre Honors Theatre
Tucker, Lindsey L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Tudeen, Zachary R. Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Tuma, Caroline D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Tumlin, Olivia K. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Italian
Turdakova, Tatiana I. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Turnbull, Lauren A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Turner, Aimee R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Turner, Andy L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Turner, Jackson H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Turner, Mollie L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Turpin, Blake Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Uabamrungjit, Angkun Summa Cum Laude Music Strings
Underwood, Emma R. Cum Laude Philosophy
Unger, Jonathan Summa Cum Laude Geography Climate & Climate Chg-Honors
Unger, Ryan C. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Urban, Virginia C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Urias, Maria C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Uribe, Sergio Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Urquieta, Daniel Cum Laude English
Valerio, Maria L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Van Eek, Jonathan T. Cum Laude Mathematics Math Education
Van Nortwick, Emily C. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Van Skyhawk, Willow R. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
VanCleave, Samantha A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Vandenberg, Anna K. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Vandergriff, Olivia N. Cum Laude Anthropology
Vandewinckel, Jack H. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Varney, Andrew W. Cum Laude Political Science Law and Courts
Vass, Justin M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Vaughters, Jonathan B. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Vazquez, Sophia L. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Environmental Issues
Veltri, Kellie N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
VerBerkmoes, Alexandra V. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Vest, Cheyenne M. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Vetter, Elizabeth R. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Via, Kaitlin C. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Vickery, Catherine B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Villicana, Jenny S. Cum Laude Political Science
Visca, Jack M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Vohra, Mallika Cum Laude Anthropology
Voorhees, Victoria A. Summa Cum Laude English Honors-Rhetoric And Writing
Vu, Khanh H. Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Vuong, Richard Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Wade, Bethany L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Wade, Sarah E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wadsworth, Tyler A. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Waghmare, Nisha Y. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Wakulinski, Kristy N. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Walden, Megan L. Cum Laude History
Walker, Gabrielle Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Walker, Joshua J. Summa Cum Laude History
Walker, Samantha E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Wallen, Morgan A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Waller, Josephine Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Walter, Ashlee F. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Walter, Jordan M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Walter, Mary E. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Walters, Brayden M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Walters, Michael K. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Walters-Carlson, Christopher O. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Wampler, Katelynn A. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Wann, Olivia G. Summa Cum Laude English
Ward, Brianne P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ward, Charlie J. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Ward, Jonathan W. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Ward, Mackenzie I. Cum Laude English
Ward, Martin L. Summa Cum Laude History
Ward, Maxwell W. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ward, Megan L. Summa Cum Laude English
Ward, Nicole M. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Ward, Zachary T. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Wardeberg, Bryan J. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Warren, Ian D. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Warren, Sydney D. Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion Instrumnts
Warwick, Kathryn P. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Washington, Taylor D. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Watkins, Alexandra M. Magna Cum Laude History
Watkins, Anissa M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Watkins, Ashton T. Cum Laude Chemistry
Watkins, Brianna M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Watkins, Zachary J. Cum Laude Religious Studies
Watlington, Katelyn E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Watlington, Leigha P. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Watson, Alecia M. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Watson, Austin R. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Watson, Grayson D. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Watson, Jordan T. Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Watters, Whitney J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Waugh, David M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Way, Patrick W. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Weaver, Austin C. Cum Laude Philosophy
Webb, Alex C. Summa Cum Laude Geography Space, Society, Culture
Webb, Amy A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Webb, Brian E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Webb, Evan R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Webb, Jessica A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Webb, Kathleen M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Webber, Morgan T. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Weber, Brianna E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Weech, Julia D. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Weggeman, Olivia C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wegzyn, Mark L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Wehbi, Yasmine A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Wei, Jennifer L. Cum Laude Psychology
Weirich, Lillie B. Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Welch, Whitney Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Welden, Lisa L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wells, Anna M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wells, Makenzie N. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Wells, William R. Magna Cum Laude English Technical Communications
Wenger, Derek C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Werner, Nicholas C. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Wesson, William C. Cum Laude Political Science
West, Ashley Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
West, Kelsey L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Westhoven, Richard R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wetz, Rachel L. Cum Laude Music Music Educ String
Wheeler, Elizabeth A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Whitaker, Ethan J. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Whitaker, Katherine R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
White, Augustus M. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
White, Chloe K. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
White, Hugh E. Cum Laude Psychology
White, Layla B. Cum Laude Sociology
White, Micah T. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
White, Nicolas A. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
White, Peyton E. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
White, Rebecca L. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
White, Ryan C. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Russian Studies
White, Tavish E. Cum Laude English Creative Writing
White, Veronica J. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy
White, William W. Cum Laude English Literature
Whited, Bailey A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Whited, Bailey A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Whiteman, Lauren E. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Whitlock, Chauncey A. Cum Laude Theatre
Whitmore, Hannah M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Whitt, Delaney C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Whitus, Andrew R. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Wiegert, Anna G. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Wightman, Merideth A. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Wilbert, Jacob D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Wilbourn, Hanna M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Wilcox, Henry A. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Wildmann, Ashton E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Wiley, Emma V. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Wilkins, Parker M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Wilkinson, Caleb C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wilkinson, Olivia L. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Wilkowski, Erik Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Williams, Alexandria J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Africana Studies
Williams, Ashley N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Williams, Ashley T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Williams, Destin M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Williams, Ellie K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Williams, Joshua J. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Williams, Julia Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Williams, Kali M. Cum Laude Geography Landscape & Environment
Williams, Kayla T. Cum Laude Mathematics Math Education
Williams, Kevin M. Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Williams, Kristen Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Williams, Leslie Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Williams, Reagan D. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Williams, Shelby P. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Williams, Victoria L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Williamson, James N. Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Willingham, Sarah E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Willis, Nathan V. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Willmarth, Devin M. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Willoughby, Jess Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Wilmore, Skylar S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Wilson, Bailee M. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Wilson, Brennan D. Summa Cum Laude Geography Geospatial Science/Technology
Wilson, Elizabeth J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wilson, Grace C. Cum Laude Chemistry
Wilson, Joshua D. Cum Laude Sociology
Wilson, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wilson, Morgan S. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Wilson, Sarah C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Wilson, Scarlett R. Magna Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Wilson, Vanessa M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Wiltsee, Alexandra M. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Wimer, Robert A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Winburne, Amelia G. Magna Cum Laude English Honors-Literature
Winchester, Zane A. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Winiger, Benjamin D. Summa Cum Laude History
Winkler, Adam M. Cum Laude Political Science
Wirthwein, Kaci Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Witham, Jade T. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Wofford, Andrew P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Wolfe, Cortney A. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Wolfe, Kassandra M. Magna Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Womack, Hayden D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wombles, Courtney A. Magna Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Wood, Jordan M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Wood, Madelyn A. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Woodall, Brittni M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Woodall, Brooklynn P. Magna Cum Laude Theatre Acting
Wooden, Alexander P. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Woods, David L. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Woods, Garrett W. Magna Cum Laude History
Woods, Jasmine S. Cum Laude Psychology
Woods, Johnathan M. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Woods, Madison M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Woods, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Woods, Mikaela D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Woods, Mikaela K. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Woods, Rachel A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Woods, Taleigh N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Woodyard, Imani S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Woosley, Reagan M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Wooten, Jessica M. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Workman, Cameron E. Cum Laude Chemistry
Worstell, Rylee E. Summa Cum Laude Music Voice
Wortman, Jonathan R. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Wray, Samantha R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Wright, Anne-Constance J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wright, Austin S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wright, Brittany M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wright, David B. Summa Cum Laude History
Wright, Hannah E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wright, Hannah R. Cum Laude Sociology
Wright, Luke A. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Math Biology
Wright, Steve S. Cum Laude Political Science
Wright, Wesleigh J. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Wyatt, Sydney E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Wysor, Abigail R. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Yarborough, Courtney L. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Yaun, Marah L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Yavari, Aryana Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Yerhart, Peter C. Magna Cum Laude Political Science 5-Year BA/MPPA Program
Yessler, Reagan A. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Yolitz, Anna E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Yonkovitz, Kacey T. Summa Cum Laude History
Yoon, Preston S. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Young, Carson T. Magna Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Young, Cydnee E. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Young, Erin G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Young, Haylee G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Young, Joshua T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Young, Olivia H. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Young, William T. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Yowell, Brad A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Zaitz, Mclane C. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Zakaria, Joseph Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Zaki, Marief O. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Zandi, Quinlyn S. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Zaver, Henna M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Zaver, Nisha B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Zaver, Sheev M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Zayas, Eric Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Zelem, Evan D. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Zeng, Jason G. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Zhang, Zhen Summa Cum Laude Music Piano
Zhao, Conny P. Magna Cum Laude Music Music And Culture
Zhou, Yuxi Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Ziegler, Blaine N. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Zigelnik, Jacob J. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Zijlstra, Emma P. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Zikovich, Anna R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology

The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System and partner in the Tennessee Transfer Pathway.