Skip to content Skip to main navigation Report an accessibility issue

Fall 2020 College of Arts & Sciences Dean’s List

Student Name Honor Major
Abbas, Ghaeath S. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Abbas, Shahd Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Abbott, Laura K. Summa Cum Laude English
Abdulhussein, Mustafa H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Abdulhussein, Reem H. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Aberle, Elsie Anne M. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Abraham, Michael M. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Acquilino, Jake T. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Acuna, Natalia Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Adamcik, Emma S. Magna Cum Laude English
Adams, Abigail Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Adams, Colton B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Adams, Dawson T. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Adams, Emily J. Cum Laude Sociology
Adams, Hanna M. Summa Cum Laude English
Adams, Korbin Cum Laude Chemistry
Adem, Hayatt Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Adewunmi, Eniola O. Cum Laude Mathematics
Adkins, Austin T. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Adkins, Madison M. Summa Cum Laude History
Aguilar, Jareli Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Ahmed, Ayesha S. Summa Cum Laude English
Ahmed, Haneef R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ahmed, Hevar B. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Ahmed, Nada E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ahne, Jacob A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ajaz, Anhaar Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Akin, Donald C. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Al Hajwal, Alzahraa Summa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Al-Nadi, Layla Y. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Al-Nimri, Roxanne H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Alabandi, Fatimah M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Alaboudy, Layla A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Alani, Omar S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Albert, Gia M. Cum Laude Psychology
Albonetti, Annalise M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Albritton, Payton M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Alcala, Eden A. Summa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Alderman, Hannah E. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Alexander, Brittany N. Summa Cum Laude Music
Alexander, Jace L. Cum Laude Psychology
Alexander, Lien Magna Cum Laude Global Studies
Alexander, Mckeena L. Summa Cum Laude History
Alexander, Sydney P. Cum Laude English
Alfatlawi, Rawon E. Cum Laude Chemistry
Ali, Omar Cum Laude Psychology
Alimurka, Tamara S. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Aljubaili, Abdulwahab Cum Laude Chemistry
Alkhasali, Nor H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Allegra, Emily R. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Allen, Alyssa M. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Allen, Emily C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Allen, Emily L. Summa Cum Laude Music
Allen, Hannah M. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Allen, Heath A. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Allen, Keaundra L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Allen, Madison R. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Allen, Marcy R. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Allender, Samuel E. Magna Cum Laude History
Alley, Elizabeth S. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art
Alley, Joshua P. Summa Cum Laude English
Allos, Talah C. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Allred, Maci G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Almeferge, Fahad Cum Laude Chemistry
Almeida, Kristen M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Altman, Olivia G. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Altrock, Jacob R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Alvarez, Christiane M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Amanns, Victoria L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Amer, Zoya Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Amet, Haley M. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Ammar, Raneem Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ammons, Coleman J. Cum Laude Music
Anday, Fuji S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Andersen, Valerie M. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Anderson, Andrew D. Summa Cum Laude History
Anderson, Ashlyn J. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Anderson, Chasity I. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Anderson, Emily C. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Anderson, Emily L. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Anderson, Garrett P. Summa Cum Laude English
Anderson, Hannah M. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Anderson, Irelyn M. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Anderson, Jack C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Anderson, Lydia E. Cum Laude Music
Anderson, Mollie P. Magna Cum Laude Music
Anderson, Paige E. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Andriano, Macey K. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Andrus, Brooke A. Cum Laude Psychology
Andrus, Emma A. Cum Laude Studio Art
Angel, Fatima A. Cum Laude Psychology
Angelos, Alexia E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ansary, Isabella T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Anthony, Nicole B. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Antognoli, Jordan A. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Aouda, Eman Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Apedaile, Courtney S. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Apigian, Grace N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Ardid-Parry, Andrea A. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Arkhipenko, Rita A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Armstrong, Catherine A. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Armstrong, Preston D. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Armstrong, Reagan M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Arning, Richard J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Arnold, Ashley C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Arnold, Cheyenne A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Aronoff, Wren E. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Artusa, Maddie E. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Aryan, Nikki Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Attanasio, Kamryn D. Cum Laude Psychology
Attar, Tahra I. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Atwell, Logan H. Cum Laude History
Atyia, Tarek A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Augustini, Anna C. Cum Laude Psychology
Austin, Robert M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Austin, Sadira S. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Avery, Grace H. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Awasthi, Radha Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ayers, Abigail M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ayers, Caroline V. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ayers, Emily G. Magna Cum Laude Music
Aylsworth, Olivia M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Ayres, Ainsley C. Summa Cum Laude Classics
Babb, Brennan A. Magna Cum Laude History
Baek, Harry H. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bagha, Sehrab S. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Bailes, Katherine A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Bailes, Lily G. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Bailey, Cassidy L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bailey, Meredith A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Bailey, Ryleigh B. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Baker, Alexander G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Baker, Elizabeth T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Baker, Emily G. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Baker, James L. Summa Cum Laude History
Baker, Madison L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Baker, William L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Baki-Hashemi, Sarah J. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Bakkall, Parker A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Baldwin, Carly J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bales, Alyssa L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bales, Lexi E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bales, Sean D. Magna Cum Laude Music
Balitsos, Alexandra R. Cum Laude Psychology
Balkon, Olivia S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Ball, Aaron D. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Ball, Riley G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Baloun, Jacob A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Balsinger, Alison L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Banks, Noelle E. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Baragas, Zachary T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Barber, Abigail N. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Barber, Rachel N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Barger, Elizabeth M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Barger, Lea M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bargo, Emily M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey K. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Barker, John W. Cum Laude Chemistry
Barlow, Ethan J. Summa Cum Laude English
Barnes, Abby G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Barnes, Arianna J. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Barnes, Caroline Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Barnes, Elizabeth G. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Barnes, Jalil R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Barnes, Rachel L. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Barrett, Kristen M. Summa Cum Laude Music
Barrows, Ashley N. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Barry, Matthew C. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Bartels, Kyle D. Magna Cum Laude History
Barton, Matthew A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Baskette, Jordan N. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Bass, Grace A. Summa Cum Laude English
Basta, Mary A. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Basta, Mirna A. Cum Laude Psychology
Batchelor, David C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Bateman, Mary A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bates, Elizabeth L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Bates, John Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Batey, Jeremy K. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Batz, Yarden Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bauer, Marissa Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bauer, Nora M. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Baughman, Ethan F. Cum Laude Psychology
Baumgardner, Jasmyn M. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Baumgardner, Rachael L. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art
Beadle, Jillian F. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Beam, Payton F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Beard, Allison C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Beard, Tena L. Cum Laude Political Science
Beasley, Mary G. Summa Cum Laude English
Beasley, Virginia B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Beattie, Elizabeth A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Beatty, Ryan A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Beaver, Joshua L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Beavers, John H. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Beck, Deirdre G. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Beck, Kaley Summa Cum Laude English
Beck, William R. Cum Laude Psychology
Becker, Chloe Cum Laude Psychology
Beckett, Paige A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Beckman, Madison L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bediako, Inshira S. Summa Cum Laude Global Studies
Beehler, Megan A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Begley, Kolton H. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Behnke, Caroline E. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Beier, Samantha L. Cum Laude Anthropology
Belcher, Connor W. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Belfry, Gavin J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Belgon, Lauren N. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Belharouak, Dalal Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Bell, Ava Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Bell, Bradley S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bell, Charles A. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Bell, Emaleigh M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bell, Liam J. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Bell, Olivia M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Bell, Taylor C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Beller, Joseph D. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Bellot, Gabriella N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Belsey, Lauren B. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Belt, Christin H. Summa Cum Laude Music
Belt, Faith O. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Beltran, Raymundo Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Benabderrazak, Aliya K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Benavides, Samantha G. Magna Cum Laude Global Studies
Bendy, Ruth A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Benkert, Jack A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bennett, Abigail N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Benoit, Abbey E. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Benson, Ashley M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Benson, Eric B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Benson, Lauren I. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Benson, Samuel J. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Benton, Caroline E. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Benton, Kealie D. Cum Laude Political Science
Bercero, Kristina C. Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Berkenstock, Muriel C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bernard, Beatrice A. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Bernard, Sydney C. Summa Cum Laude Sustainability
Bernier, Brett E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Berrio Gutierrez, Lina M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Berry, Bret M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Bertou, Katelyn Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Beshir, Godana K. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Betz, Sarah M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Beukema, Cassandra D. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Bias, Stephanie F. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Bickford, Sarah C. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Biddle, Brynn L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Biggs, Chloe A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Biggs, Kaitlyn H. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Bihlmeyer, Dillon J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bilbo, Mary A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Biligeer, Tuerdi Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Billington, Casandra G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Binder, Vanessa E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bingham, Elizabeth N. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Binns, Emma L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bird, Taylor N. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Bishop, Amanda L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Bizzle, Audrey M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Black, Emily L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Black, Francis M. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Black, Macy A. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Blackburn, Audrey L. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Blackburn, Noah G. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Blackmon, Allie E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Blackwell, Mollybeth S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Blalock, Mollie K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Blanco, Jelena A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bland, Colby R. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Bledsoe, Kelsey M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Blevins-Boor, Ben R. Cum Laude English
Blokland, Lara S. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Bloodworth, Michaela R. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Bloss, Brianna C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Blue, Alexandra A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Blunk, Marion A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Boback, Hannah M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Boeing, Amanda N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Boekholder, Madisyn M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Bogard, Alana Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Bogdan, Kyra V. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bogle, Taylor A. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Bohannon, Bailey A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bohdan, Samuel C. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Boisseau-Palo, Tiana Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Boles, Alan E. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Boles, Lauren E. Summa Cum Laude Global Studies
Bolin, Matthew C. Cum Laude Sociology
Bolinger, Natalie D. Cum Laude Psychology
Bolling, Alexis J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bolton, Lauren N. Cum Laude Sociology
Bond, Brianna G. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Booher, Ethan T. Magna Cum Laude Music
Booher, Nicholas S. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Boone, Laura J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Boonphatthanasoonthorn, Nichapa Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Booth, Cole H. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Borden, Jessica E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Borovy, Joseph A. Cum Laude Psychology
Borsari, Rowan K. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Boruff, Cole F. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Boruff, Connor H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Boss, Saylor A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bosse, Katrina M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Botfa, Emily A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Botts, Cade S. Summa Cum Laude Music
Boucher, Hope M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Boudreau, Carson G. Cum Laude Psychology
Boughter, Joseph R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bouldin, Chasity L. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Boulton, Brock C. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Bourque, Ilyse M. Cum Laude English
Bowen, Jasemine A. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Bowen, Sarah E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bower, Myra E. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Bowers, Hannah E. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Bowers, Kelsey J. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Bowers, Laura A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Bowers, Maclay A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Bowling, Autumn L. Summa Cum Laude Music
Bowling, Jordan V. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bowman, Aubrie R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Bowman, William C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bowyer, Sarah-Anne Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Boyd, Calista A. Magna Cum Laude Global Studies
Boyer, Joshua A. Cum Laude Music
Boyle, Emma J. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Boyte, Alexandra A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Bozeman, Cole P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bozeman, Ellie K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bradford, Juliet A. Cum Laude Mathematics
Brady, Kendall P. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Bragorgos, Andrew H. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Branam, Hannah Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Brandrup, Ethan B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Brantley, Cameron P. Cum Laude History
Brassell, Darbi N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Bratset, Brooklyn L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Brawner, Anna K. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Brawner, Mia E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Breeden, Lakin C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Breeding, Emily G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Brennan, Madeline M. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Brennan, Phoebe B. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Breu, Elizabeth J. Summa Cum Laude Music
Brewer, Abigail R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Brewer, Alonnah R. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Brewer, Bradford H. Summa Cum Laude English
Brewer, Elisha M. Summa Cum Laude English
Brewer, Heather L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Brewer, Jenna D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Brewer, Kate M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Brewer, Megan D. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Brewer-Brown, Zoey L. Cum Laude Political Science
Brice, Luke A. Summa Cum Laude History
Bridenstine, Chloe S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Bridges, Abigail G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bridges, Kristina R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Briggs, Savanna S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Brigman, Dallas N. Magna Cum Laude English
Brimage, Justin S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Briseno, Said Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Britt, Carissa L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Broadrick, Carson W. Summa Cum Laude History
Broadwater, Brooklynn Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Broady, Carolyn J. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Brock, Anna E. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Brock, Emelia Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Brock, Emmanuel Cum Laude Psychology
Brock, Lilia P. Summa Cum Laude English
Bronson, Julie R. Summa Cum Laude Music
Brooks, Aliyson L. Summa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Brooks, Damali K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Brooks, Gracie M. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Brooks, Hayden W. Summa Cum Laude English
Brooks, Samantha J. Cum Laude Political Science
Brosius, Chelsea B. Cum Laude Psychology
Brothers, Donald Magna Cum Laude History
Broughton, Julian M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Brower, Nicole M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Brown, Andre K. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Brown, Anna M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Brown, Daisha L. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Brown, Emma L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Brown, Jerame A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Brown, Jillian A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Brown, Jordan K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Brown, Joshua Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Brown, Kiara M. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art
Brown, Marissa C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Brown, Mckenzie A. Magna Cum Laude English
Brown, Michelle K. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Brown, Morgan D. Cum Laude Psychology
Brown, Nia D. Summa Cum Laude Music
Brown, Nicholas R. Magna Cum Laude Music
Brown, Nina S. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Brown, Promise R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Brown, Savannah R. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Brown, Skylar G. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Browne, Leonora K. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Browning, Jenna R. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Bruce, Kaitlyn R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Bruce, Kristin E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bruce, Victoria Q. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Brucker, Kristopher R. Cum Laude Psychology
Brueggeman, Justin M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bruno, Tia N. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Bruno-Arimura, Tori E. Cum Laude Sociology
Brusky, Claire E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Bryan, Alexandra M. Cum Laude Psychology
Bryan, Nathaniel C. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Bryant, Bailey P. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Bryant, Cassie N. Cum Laude Psychology
Bryant, Lawton P. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Bryant, Zane C. Cum Laude Geography
Buchanan, Bailey D. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Buchanon, Zahria U. Cum Laude Psychology
Buck, Lindsay M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Buckner, Marissa M. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Budayr, Omar M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Buehler, Robert C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Buehring, Gavin M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Buehring, Trinity J. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art
Bullard, Kwanbe D. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Bullen, Jonah D. Cum Laude Anthropology
Bulut, Nevin N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Bunch, Allison N. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Bunch, Lucian J. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Buntin, Austin T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Buono, Mia Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Burch, Rita E. Summa Cum Laude Music
Burchfield, Macy A. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Burge, Keri E. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Burger, Koen M. Cum Laude Sociology
Burgess, Jarrett W. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Burgess, Maridan J. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Burgess, Treece A. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Burgess, Trevor M. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Burgin, Max Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Burgos, Isabel Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Burnette, Sara C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Burns III, Ivie P. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Burt, Baylor J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Bush, Katie T. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Bushart, Evan P. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Bushnag, Deana K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bushnag, Sarah K. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bussing, Sarah A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bustamante, Carolina G. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Buta, Corina I. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Butler, Benjamin J. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Butler, Joshua M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Butner, Tayler D. Cum Laude Psychology
Butts, Ethan T. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Byerley, Jaden Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Byerly, Brian T. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Byrd, Andrea F. Magna Cum Laude Music
Byrd, Megan S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Byrd, Rachel N. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Byrne, Madelyn E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cable, Miranda G. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Cabrera Romero, Adrian Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Calatrava, Olivia B. Cum Laude Psychology
Caldwell, Lauren A. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Caldwell, Makenzie J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Cales, Ethan C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Calfee, Bailey A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Calfee, Elizabeth R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Callahan, Patrick L. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Callis, Ava C. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Calvert, Amy E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Camarillo, Adrian Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cambie-Fabris, Pierluigi Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Campanaro, Nina E. Cum Laude Psychology
Campbell, Allison M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Campbell, Elise J. Summa Cum Laude Music
Campbell, Savannah J. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Campbell, Teora J. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Canada, Scarlett E. Summa Cum Laude English
Cannon, Caleb J. Summa Cum Laude Music
Cantrill, Kelsey E. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Capell, Connor D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Capps, Emma C. Cum Laude Chemistry
Capps, Lara M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Capron-Allcott, Jacqueline F. Summa Cum Laude English
Cardona, Isabel M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cardwell, Hayden Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Carl, Ciara M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Carlton, Caitlin G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Carmichael, Sarah E. Summa Cum Laude English
Carpenter, Aly B. Summa Cum Laude English
Carpenter, Carly M. Summa Cum Laude History
Carpenter, Joshua A. Summa Cum Laude English
Carpenter, Lukas C. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Carr, Jake A. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Carr, Sten C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Carr, William D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Carroll-Garrett, Benjamin R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Carson, Amanda R. Cum Laude History
Carter, Allyson M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Carter, Anna G. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Carter, Eli P. Cum Laude Physics
Carter, Keilah K. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Carter, Matthew A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Carter, Tessa T. Cum Laude Anthropology
Carter, Zoe A. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Cartwright, Allyson M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Caruso, Della L. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Caruso, Matthew C. Cum Laude Chemistry
Carver, Colten J. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Case, Samuel M. Cum Laude Psychology
Casey, Chynna L. Cum Laude Psychology
Casman, Hannah C. Magna Cum Laude Music
Cassetty, Madeline R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cassidy, David S. Summa Cum Laude Music
Castagna-Mcleod, Camden A. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Casteel, Mackenzie N. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Castillo Mancilla, Carlos E. Cum Laude Psychology
Castillo, Giuliana N. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Castillo, Nicolas M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Catron, Spencer G. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Cazares, Erik Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Celino, Tobie J. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Chaffins, Elijah B. Cum Laude Music
Chai, Weichen Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Chambers, Chandler R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Chambers, Courtney T. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Chance, Blayne W. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Chance, Eliza B. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Chance, Madeline J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Chandler, Konner S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Chandler, Robert A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Channell, Haley R. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Chapell, Cadie A. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Chaphe, Ella M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Chapin, Emily G. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Chapman, Rebekah N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Chartier, Jasmine E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Chase, Kailey A. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Chatman, Quinton D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Chatra, Nikhil A. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Chen, Sandy Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Chen, Tiffany Cum Laude Psychology
Cheney, Carinne J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Chiampas, Gracie M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Chiaro, Taylor R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Chifici, Anthony T. Magna Cum Laude History
Childress, Elliott D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Cho, Christina J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Choi, Madelyn E. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Chrisman, Brandon Cum Laude Political Science
Chrisman, Noah C. Cum Laude Physics
Chrysler, Leigha L. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Chudgar, Prem D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Chudina, Allison G. Summa Cum Laude English
Chukwuemeka, Chigozie P. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Chumney, Benjamin J. Summa Cum Laude English
Church, April B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Church, Jack S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cianciolo, Paul J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cicora, Delaney R. Summa Cum Laude Sustainability
Cieplucha, Tessa C. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Cirenza, Samuel G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cisco, Ella M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Cisney, Madeline Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Clancy, Nicholas B. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Clark, Alexis B. Magna Cum Laude Sustainability
Clark, Allison D. Summa Cum Laude English
Clark, Benjamin T. Magna Cum Laude English
Clark, Claire E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Clark, Francelia R. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Clark, Haley M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Clark, John A. Cum Laude Music
Clark, Margaret K. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Clark, Phillip T. Summa Cum Laude History
Clark, Tori M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Clarke, Dylan K. Summa Cum Laude Classics
Clay, Savannah L. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Clayborn, Mackenzie R. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Clayton, Emily R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Clayton, Vincent Michael D. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Clements, Cassandra D. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Clemetson, Murray J. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Clevenger, Mark A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Clinton, Jonathan D. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Clower, Grayson L. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Clugg, John R. Cum Laude History
Clymer, Stella G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Coakley, Shelby N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cochrane, Allison M. Cum Laude Studio Art
Coen, Henry B. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Coffey, Jolie J. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Coffey, Sydney N. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Coffman, Nathan R. Summa Cum Laude Music
Cohen, Jamie A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Cohen, Tanner R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Colangelo, Chase P. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Colbert, Madison Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Cole, Devin W. Cum Laude Psychology
Cole, Fiona D. Cum Laude Psychology
Cole, Lauryn F. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Coleman, Grayson H. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Coleman, Hallie M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Coleman, Makenzi A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Collard, Ethan P. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Collier, Charles A. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Collins, Angelina Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Collins, Chance R. Summa Cum Laude English
Collins, Gretchen B. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Collins, Jocelyn N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Colvin, Emily G. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Comar, Mary C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Combs, John P. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Compton, Azia O. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Compton, Rylie N. Summa Cum Laude English
Conley, Brandy M. Summa Cum Laude English
Conley, Bruce S. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Connatser, Matthew R. Cum Laude History
Conner, Savannah L. Summa Cum Laude Global Studies
Connolly, Amelia M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Conricode, Jonathan D. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Constantin, Emily U. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Contreras, Brittney M. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Contreras, Cecilia M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cook, Alan W. Magna Cum Laude Music
Cook, Amanda J. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Cook, Anders C. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Cook, Lauren E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cook, Noah D. Cum Laude Political Science
Cook, Tanner A. Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Cooley, Alyssa M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Coon, Gage R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cooper, Abigail S. Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Cooper, Ainsley L. Cum Laude Psychology
Cooper, Brooke E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Cooper, Camdyn M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Cooper, David A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cooper, Kaylee E. Magna Cum Laude English
Cooper, Natania W. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Cooper, Noah P. Magna Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Cooper, Soriya Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Copeland, Kathryn Summa Cum Laude English
Cordera, Cecelia R. Cum Laude Sustainability
Cordy, Morgan L. Magna Cum Laude History
Corless, Emmanuel I. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Corley, Caleb D. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Cornelius, Thomas M. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Cornett, Sydney D. Summa Cum Laude History
Corona, Rachell Cum Laude Global Studies
Corradino, Zachary B. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Corso, Christine E. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Cortez, Joshua C. Cum Laude Psychology
Costa, Zachary A. Cum Laude Classics
Costarella, Dominique D. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Costello, Brianna N. Cum Laude Sociology
Costello, Kiera A. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Costen, Currie D. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Cotton, Caroline H. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cottrell, Jacob C. Cum Laude Theatre
Coughlin, Dominic R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Coulibaly, Assa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Courtney, Jobe M. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Cousins, Elizabeth A. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Cowan, Blayne D. Magna Cum Laude Music
Cowan, Haley C. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Cowan, Presley D. Summa Cum Laude History
Coward, Patrick M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cox, James B. Cum Laude Psychology
Cox, Katelynn B. Cum Laude Anthropology
Cox, Mary E. Summa Cum Laude Global Studies
Coyne, Lauren P. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Coyner, Caitlyn Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Crabill, Skye V. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Crabtree, Anna C. Cum Laude Political Science
Crabtree, Emily A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Craddock, Brady J. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Craig, Julia M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Crane, Brian W. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Crane, Nathan T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Crawford, Jace D. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Crawford, Jonathan C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Crawley, Grace E. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Creagh-Montiel, Maria M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Creal, Ella W. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Creath, Callie L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Crocker, Caroline C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cromer, Chase E. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Cromer, Zachary R. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Cross, Lillian A. Summa Cum Laude English
Crowder, Mason J. Summa Cum Laude Music
Crowe, Hannah M. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Crowell, Andrew J. Summa Cum Laude Music
Crowley, Grace A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Crum, Anthony F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cruz, Gabriela I. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Culver, Alexis B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cummings, Audrey M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Cummings, Lura M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Cunningham, Emily B. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Cunningham, Kali L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cunningham, Redjina J. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Curry, Sydney E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Curtis, Emma I. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Curtis, Hannah J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Custer, Nikole F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cyrus, Emily G. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Czerwinski, Michael Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
D’Souza, Kyle Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Dacus, John C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Dadmun, Meghan E. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Dagel, Kamryn F. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Daigre, Benjamin C. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Dailey, Ryan R. Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Dallas, Jamie N. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Dallas, Karli M. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Dally, Alexandra R. Summa Cum Laude Music
Dalrymple, Bryn R. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Dalton, Diana L. Summa Cum Laude Cinema Studies
Daly, Abigail P. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Dancer, Isabelle M. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Dang, Jessica T. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Daniel, Mcclain C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Daniel, Sandra C. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Daniels, Elizabeth J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Darke, Rebecca M. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Dassow, Daniel M. Summa Cum Laude English
Dassow, Maria V. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Daugherty, Neziah T. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Davis, Andrew E. Summa Cum Laude English
Davis, Andrew R. Cum Laude Psychology
Davis, Brent H. Summa Cum Laude Music
Davis, Destiny A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Davis, Finch J. Cum Laude History
Davis, James H. Magna Cum Laude History
Davis, Kerrigan M. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Davis, Lydia A. Summa Cum Laude Classics
Davis, Pacey A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Davis, Paul G. Summa Cum Laude Music
Davis, Perry G. Summa Cum Laude Art
Davis, Shelby E. Summa Cum Laude English
Davis, Trevor W. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Dawson, Noah B. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Dawson, Pressley A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Day, Sydney E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
De Anda Acosta, Yazmin Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
De Luis, Julia N. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Dean, Abigail D. Magna Cum Laude Global Studies
Dean, Alexis R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Dean, Tylar A. Cum Laude Psychology
Dean, William R. Summa Cum Laude Religious Studies
Deason, Margaret E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Deason, Peyton G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Deasy, Nicole E. Summa Cum Laude History
Deatherage, Courtney A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Debnath, Porna Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Debord, Tess E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Debusk, Alexia R. Cum Laude Sociology
Deckbar, John Q. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Decker, Kaitlynn G. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Decuyper, Jessica E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Defreese, Marietta L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Del Rosso, Guido N. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Delbridge, Kara L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Dellasantina, Claudia L. Summa Cum Laude Music
Dellinger, Hannah E. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Deloach, Moriah Jordan M. Magna Cum Laude English
Delos Santos, Nicholas C. Summa Cum Laude History
Deluke, Michael R. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Dembickie, Grace E. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Demeter, Jenna B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Dempsey, Taylor A. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Deng, Wing Y. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Denham, Brandon G. Summa Cum Laude History
Denicola, Elise M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Dennis, Sierra A. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Depersio, Richard J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Dernberger, Matthew R. Summa Cum Laude Religious Studies
Derrick, Kristian L. Summa Cum Laude Global Studies
Desai, Sarah E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Desta, Maron Y. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Devore, Mallory A. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Dewey, Emma M. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
DiMarco, Harley L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Diaconescu, Isabella A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Dickert, Jacob L. Magna Cum Laude History
Dickey, Michael K. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Dickson, John T. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Dill, River N. Cum Laude Sociology
Dillard, Madalyn J. Magna Cum Laude English
Dillard-Warren, Jasmine N. Cum Laude Studio Art
Dilleha, Dominick A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Dilullo, Emily L. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Dirksen, Jenna L. Cum Laude English
Dishner, Hannah A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Dismore, Destiny J. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Djonne, Sophia G. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Dodd, Robyn A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Dodd, Taylor E. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Doll, Aubrey N. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Dollar, Landon W. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Donahue, Baillie N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Donahue, Patricia C. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Donaldson, Ashley M. Cum Laude Music
Donaldson, Grant Summa Cum Laude Global Studies
Donati, Daryc A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Donnelly, Lauren N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Donnelly, Olivia G. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Donner, Tiffany A. Magna Cum Laude English
Donoho, Mckenna C. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Donovan, Karina M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Dople, Madaline M. Magna Cum Laude English
Dopp, Kassie Cum Laude Psychology
Doran, Nicholas C. Magna Cum Laude Sustainability
Dorjsuren, Bolorzul Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Dorris, Molly K. Summa Cum Laude History
Dotson, Emily G. Cum Laude Anthropology
Dotson, Kendra D. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Doty, Riley I. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Douglas, Elana J. Magna Cum Laude Music
Douglas, Ethan T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Douglas, Hannah R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Douglas, Jacob D. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Douglas, Natalie A. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Dowd, Ava C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Dowd, Samuel C. Summa Cum Laude English
Dowdy, Tyler S. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Downing, William N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Doyle, Patrick R. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Dracup, Justin L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Drake, Brianna L. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Drennen, Courtney A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Dressman, Abigail C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Drexler, Emily A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Drimalla, Kendall A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Drumheller, Peyton E. Cum Laude History
Drumm, Julia D. Cum Laude Psychology
Drummer, Shayla B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Drummond, Jordan E. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Drumwright, Nicholas C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Dubendorfer, Elizabeth M. Cum Laude History
Ducharme, Aeryn M. Magna Cum Laude English
Duckworth, Kylie J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Dudrick, Luke P. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Duesing, Paul Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Duff, Anna C. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Duffey, Anna C. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Duffy, Cole M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Duggins, Andrew H. Summa Cum Laude Music
Duhon, Emily M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Dukes, Michael T. Cum Laude Political Science
Dukes, Yilan C. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art
Duley, Madison M. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Dull, Sally M. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Dunaway, Michael G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Duncan, Drew I. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Duncan, Jackson Y. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Dunkelberger, Isabelle J. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Dunn, Kiley B. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Dunn, Megan L. Summa Cum Laude History
Dunn, Nautica K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Dunston, Raley C. Cum Laude Studio Art
Dusek, Isabelle N. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Dutton, Mikayla C. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Dyer, Madison A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Dykes, Madison B. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Dykes, Parker B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Eades, Matthew Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Eagle, Chloe A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Eakin, Will T. Summa Cum Laude Music
Eakins, Ethan J. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Easter, Margaret E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Easterly, Elizabeth G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Eastham, Abigail G. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Eastham, Sean E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Eddins, Ethan A. Cum Laude Political Science
Eddins, Kayla R. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Eddlemon, Kennedy A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Edmisten, Parker T. Cum Laude Chemistry
Edmiston, Madeline R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Edmonds, Sydnee P. Summa Cum Laude History
Edmundson, Jillian S. Summa Cum Laude English
Edsall, Siarra Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Edwards, Bradley Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Edwards, Hannah B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Edwards, Landry A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Edwards, Sadie L. Summa Cum Laude English
Edwards, Victoria Y. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Eggleston, Hannah R. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Egly, Madison G. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Ehrenfried, Tegan B. Summa Cum Laude Art
Eichstaedt, Anne E. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Eihausen, Alexandra C. Cum Laude Mathematics
Eisler, Madison R. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Eldreth, Taylor E. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Elgin, Emily A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Elgin, Zachary C. Summa Cum Laude Music
Elkington, Elinor M. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Elkins, Kendall M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Elkins, Marieve K. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Eller, Lauren E. Cum Laude English
Elliott, Ariel H. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Elliott, Jack D. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Elliott, Miranda A. Magna Cum Laude History
Ellis, Amanda F. Cum Laude Psychology
Ellis, Heide C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ellis, Justin P. Cum Laude Psychology
Ellison, Tyler A. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Elonen, Carissa R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Elrod, Piper R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Emerson, Ailsa C. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Emery, Mackenzie P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Endicott, Tayler B. Cum Laude History
Enevoldsen, Bridgette A. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Engle, Megan A. Summa Cum Laude English
Epley, Megan G. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Epperson, Jadynn D. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Epperson, Saylar A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Epps, John P. Cum Laude Philosophy
Erdem, Aybuke Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Erick, Jamie R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Erickson, Cole R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Erickson, Madison M. Cum Laude Psychology
Ervin, Emma R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Erwin, Gage N. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Eschman, Jentry S. Cum Laude Studio Art
Eshak, Mena M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Eskin, Logan N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Eskin, Madeline E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Eslick, Emily N. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Eslinger, Jensen R. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Eslinger, Maggie E. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Espinal, Joseph R. Summa Cum Laude History
Espinosa, Litzy Y. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Esslinger, Nicole L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Esslinger, Xavier L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Estes, Stephanie N. Cum Laude History
Eun, Mick Y. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Evans, Aaron C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Evans, Amber D. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Evans, Charles H. Summa Cum Laude Religious Studies
Evans, Daisy M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Evans, Meliya T. Magna Cum Laude Art
Evans, Zoe I. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Everett, Matthew B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Everman, Carson N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Everman, Kynley L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Exum, Madison A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fader, Galen Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fadool, Kelsie L. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Faggioli, Andrea S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Fahel, Trevor M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fahhoum, Josiah L. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Fairchild, Anna K. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fairweather, Olivia G. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Fakhruddin, Mesha Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Fanady, Rachel M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Fancher, Anastasia Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Fang, Salina Summa Cum Laude Music
Fanous, Michel F. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fanti, Kayleigh M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Fantuzzi, Hannah G. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Farkas, Lauren C. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Farley, Allison E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Farley, Heather R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Farmer, Kevin S. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Farr, Jesse N. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Farrell, Blake S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Farrell, Willow A. Summa Cum Laude English
Farrow, Jenna M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Fatih, Serhang Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Faulkner, Cameron C. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Faulkner, Hannah G. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Fawver, Rebecca A. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Fay, Christopher E. Cum Laude Psychology
Fedele, Joshua Cum Laude Psychology
Fenech, Olivia G. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Fernandez, Ray J. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Ferruccio, Gabrielle S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Fields, Rhiannon S. Cum Laude Anthropology
Fields, Tyus L. Cum Laude Sociology
Fiet, Lauren E. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Figueroa, Rosalia M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Finch, Capri N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Finch, Dryver Z. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Finder, Benjamin A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fine, Harmony R. Cum Laude Sustainability
Finley, Max D. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Fintak, Amanda E. Summa Cum Laude Music
Fish, Abigail K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fisher, Jordynn Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Fisher, Macy S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Fisher, Matthew K. Summa Cum Laude Music
Fisher, Susanna G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Fittes, Mackenzie E. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Flader, Sydney C. Cum Laude Anthropology
Flagg, Matthew B. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Flaherty, Brigid C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Flanagan, Kelly M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Flanary, Allison J. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Flannery, Hannah L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Fleenor, Kaylin D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fleenor, Olivia K. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Flemming, Alexis S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Fletcher, Alenna B. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Fletcher, Isidora Summa Cum Laude Physics
Fletcher, Megan E. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Flores, Benjamin Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Flores-Morales, Gissel Cum Laude Psychology
Fluegge, Caden P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fogelman, Anna E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Foley, Samantha R. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Ford, Isabella M. Cum Laude English
Ford, Morgan N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ford, Natalie K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Fordyce, Allison Z. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Forsee, Mckenzie S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Foster, Chardae A. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Foster, Micah E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Foster, Payton L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fotiadis, Alexander E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Foust, Brittany N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Fox, Addisyn M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Fox, Anna G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Fox, Cameron R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Fox, Ethan K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fox, Lauren N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Foy, Hannah Cum Laude Psychology
Frambach, Cosette N. Cum Laude Psychology
Francis, Meg M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Frangoul, Ryan H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Franklin, Darin D. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Franklin, Destiny D. Cum Laude Psychology
Franklin, Ebrie C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Franklin, Lucas D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Frantz, Tobie E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Frasher, William M. Summa Cum Laude English
Frazier, Kayla C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Frederick, Aaron J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fredericks, Anna L. Summa Cum Laude Art History
Freeman, Alyssa B. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Freeman, Chloe J. Summa Cum Laude English
Freeman, Kyra Blake Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Frees, Mckinley Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Freeze, Brooke N. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
French, Austin M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Freshour, Morgan D. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Frey, Emma Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Frey, Sydney A. Cum Laude Sociology
Frierson, Tiffani A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Frieze, Kaleigh M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fritts, Cole D. Summa Cum Laude History
Fritts, Sydney E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Fritz, Bailey N. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Frizzell, Zoe E. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Frye, Benjamin J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fugate, Hunter D. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Fulcher, Katherine V. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Fullwood, Megan W. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Fults, Jared R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Fultz, Corina J. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Funderburk, Kaelyn M. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Fung, Valerie W. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Funk, Alexander T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Funk, Ayden A. Cum Laude Anthropology
Furse, Mattie E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Gaccetta, Grace M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Gaddis, Mccall C. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Gahan, Carolyn B. Summa Cum Laude Music
Galgoczy-Toler, Lilla G. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Gallagher, Jacob M. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art
Gallaher, Anna B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gallimore, Joseph M. Magna Cum Laude English
Gambrell, Khyra M. Cum Laude Political Science
Gann, Jacob L. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Ganziano, Dominic Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Gao, Audrey M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Garavelli, Olivia C. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Garber, Hamilton S. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Garcia, DJ Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Garcia, Sofia I. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gardner, Erin S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Gardner, Hannah G. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Gardner, Sierra I. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gardner, Toni M. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Gargaro, Natalie R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Garland, Kendall E. Cum Laude Political Science
Garland, Kevin A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Garner, Beau D. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Garner, Miles B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Garretson, Noah C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Garrett, Emily E. Cum Laude History
Garrett, Jazmin E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Garrett, Olivia S. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Gatton-Bumpus, Jordan M. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Gatton-Bumpus, Noelle C. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Gaume, Chase J. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Gaustad, Gressa M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Gavel, Sidney W. Cum Laude Physics
Gear, Juliet L. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Gebhardt, Isabela M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Geddati, Akhil A. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Gencay, Marian E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Genna, Cobi N. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Gentile, Lauren E. Magna Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Gentry, Cassidy L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gentry, Nathan T. Magna Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Gerber, Catherine E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Gerhart, Skye M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Ghaly, Amira A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ghee, Lauren P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ghezawi, Jana A. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Gibson, Katey M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gibson, William B. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Giddens, Isabella G. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Gilbert, Emma K. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Giles, Rebecca M. Summa Cum Laude History
Gill, Nicholas B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gilland, Alexia R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Gillenwaters, Brandon G. Summa Cum Laude History
Gillespie, Jack D. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Gilliam, Daniel S. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Gilliam, Kayla D. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Gillis, Isaac B. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Gillpatrick, Danielle J. Summa Cum Laude History
Gilmartin, Adam R. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Girgis, Peter S. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Givens, Emma G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Gladney, Ashlyn S. Cum Laude Political Science
Glenn, Emily G. Magna Cum Laude English
Glover, Ashtyn C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Glover, Simeon D. Cum Laude Psychology
Gnau, Steven J. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Goach, Kim Magna Cum Laude English
Godbold, Savannah G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Goins, Patrick M. Summa Cum Laude History
Goldberger, Benjamin H. Cum Laude Anthropology
Golden, Emeline G. Summa Cum Laude English
Golden, Sarah E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Goli, Arunsiddhartha Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Gong, Zhen Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gonzalez, Jennifer Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Gonzalez, Jorge A. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Gonzalez, Lukas N. Cum Laude Political Science
Gonzalez, Roxana Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Gonzalez, Victoria A. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Gooch, Brooklyn A. Cum Laude Anthropology
Gooch, Taylor J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Good, William P. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Goodman, Emily E. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Goodman, Morgan N. Magna Cum Laude English
Goodman, Robert A. Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Goodman, Ryan P. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Goodrich, Jillian F. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Gorbski, Heather L. Summa Cum Laude Art
Gordon, Alissa M. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Gorea, Tracya D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gorman, Dylan W. Magna Cum Laude Classics
Gossage, Montana C. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Gossett, John A. Summa Cum Laude English
Gouffon, Benjamin C. Cum Laude History
Grady, Anna M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Gragg, Gabriel J. Cum Laude Psychology
Graham, Jonathan Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Graham, Lauren N. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Graham, Tali E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Grammer, Brannon Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Grant, Caitlin M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Grant, Ellen C. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Grant, Jill C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Graves, Bailey I. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Graves, Carter M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Graves, Madilyn A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Graves, Rachel C. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Gray, Elaina C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gray, Faith E. Cum Laude Mathematics
Gray, Kaylee G. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Gray, Madison R. Cum Laude Sociology
Gray, Quinlin E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Gray, Savannah Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Gray, Taylor E. Summa Cum Laude Art
Greathouse, Hannah R. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art
Green, Ashlynn M. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Green, Daniel S. Summa Cum Laude Classics
Green, Kyra P. Magna Cum Laude Music
Green, Makayla L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Green, Morgan K. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Green, Nathan I. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Greenberger, William S. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Greene, Emma H. Summa Cum Laude English
Greene, Hannah E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Greene, Robert L. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Greene, Rylan A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Greene, Sarah E. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Greene, William S. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Greenfield, Ian F. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Greer, Jessica A. Cum Laude English
Gregg, Allen M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Gregg, Ashley C. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Greive, Jessie E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Greszler, Zoe G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Griffey, Maggie M. Summa Cum Laude English
Griffey, Parker P. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Griffin, Whitney N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Griffin, Zoree M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Griffis, Isabella K. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Griffith, Alexis T. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Griffith, James B. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Griffith, Rasheeme R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Grigsby, Sally A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Grimm, April K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Grinter, Bailey A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Grisham, Lexi L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Groff, Kellar T. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Groner, Kyler C. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Gross, Emalee M. Summa Cum Laude English
Grover, Jeremy R. Cum Laude History
Grunau, Scott A. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Grunenwald, Brooke N. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Gue-Caal, Aislin M. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Guffey, Jeanie C. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Guillont, Sebastian M. Magna Cum Laude English
Guinn, Timothy M. Summa Cum Laude Music
Gulledge, Laura B. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gulley, Jaycie Cum Laude Psychology
Guo, Hanyun Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gusson, Joao Pedro S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Guthrie, Eliza A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Guthrie, Jackson L. Magna Cum Laude Music
Gutierrez, Gabriela A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gutierrez, Heitzer J. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Gutierrez, Joslyn M. Cum Laude Sociology
Gwaltney, Sydney G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gwathney, Brianna J. Cum Laude English
Gwydir, Emily A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Gwynne, Madison A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Haas, Emma M. Cum Laude Psychology
Hafner, Jordan A. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Hagewood, Hannah M. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Haines, Augustus B. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Hait, Sydney G. Cum Laude English
Hajhassan, Maha O. Cum Laude Sociology
Halburnt, Christian Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Hale, Cory Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Haley, Mariah L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Hall, Abigail M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hall, Benjamin L. Summa Cum Laude Music
Hall, Emma K. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hall, Heather Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hall, Oliver A. Cum Laude Psychology
Hall, Russell B. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hall, Sarah A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hall, Shannon M. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Hall, Sophie Cum Laude Sociology
Halliday, Emma C. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Hamann, Cameron L. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Hambrick, Kennedi M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hamilton, Jordan R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Hamlin, Kathryn B. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hamm, Amanda S. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hamm, Greysen A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hamm, Jacob K. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hamm, Molly R. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Hammond, Celia T. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Hammond, Katherine M. Cum Laude Mathematics
Hammonds, Ashlyn B. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Hammonds, Donald L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hammonds, Max C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Hammontree, Isabella Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Hamner, Grace K. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Han, Hannah Cum Laude Psychology
Hancock, Mark D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hancock, Paul B. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Haney, Christian G. Cum Laude Political Science
Hangul, Asya N. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Hannifin, Skyler N. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hanson, Maxwell M. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Harber, Olivia J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Hardin, Elijah L. Cum Laude Mathematics
Hardwig, Lily M. Summa Cum Laude English
Harken, Kristofer R. Magna Cum Laude Music
Harmon, Christoffer N. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Harmon, Makayla S. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Harmston, Paul S. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Harnischfeger, Kaitlyn A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Harper, Ruth F. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Harper, Shelby L. Summa Cum Laude History
Harpole, William G. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Harrell, Ellie R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Harrell, Nathaniel B. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Harrelson, Matthew T. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Harricharran, Tiffany H. Magna Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Harrill-Daft, Madyson C. Summa Cum Laude English
Harriman, Monet E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Harrington, Sidni R. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Harris, Abigail G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Harris, Antonio D. Cum Laude Chemistry
Harris, Brandi M. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Harris, Chase A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Harris, Grace E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Harris, Jacob G. Magna Cum Laude Art
Harris, Kacie N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Harrison, Caroline M. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Hartje, Harmony B. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Hartsook, Emma L. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Harvanek, Cecilia L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Harville, Rachel E. Summa Cum Laude Global Studies
Hassol-Barbosa, Violeta B. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Hatfield, Dylan R. Summa Cum Laude Global Studies
Hatmaker, Abigail B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Haun, Samantha L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hausmann, Anna J. Summa Cum Laude English
Havron, William S. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hawkins, Avery A. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Hawkins, Conner L. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Hawkins, Mattison C. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Haws, Gretchen K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hay, Stephen M. Summa Cum Laude English
Hayes, Evie L. Cum Laude Anthropology
Hayes, James E. Cum Laude Mathematics
Hayes, Olivia P. Summa Cum Laude English
Haynes, Jesse R. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Hays, Catherine R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hays, Kyra E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hays-Barzizza, Sophie W. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Hayton, Chloe V. Cum Laude Political Science
Hazelwood, Chloe I. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hazen, Dawson C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hazlehurst, Sarah A. Cum Laude Theatre
Hazlett, Penelope I. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Head, Christianna C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Headrick, Jaydon I. Summa Cum Laude Music
Hearn, Ethan J. Summa Cum Laude Cinema Studies
Hearn, Rebecca A. Cum Laude Music
Hearn, Samantha L. Summa Cum Laude Music
Heath, Brooks A. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Heck, Zophia H. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Hedgecough, Taylor J. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Heeman, Paige A. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Hefelfinger, Jehanne G. Summa Cum Laude English
Heller, Baylie M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Helms, Alexandra N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Helms, Amelia P. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Helton, Ashlyn M. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Hemmings, Alicia E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hemphill, Kate E. Cum Laude Psychology
Henard, Dakota A. Cum Laude Sociology
Henderlight, Kailee I. Magna Cum Laude English
Henderson, Alan T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Henderson, Chelsea P. Cum Laude Psychology
Henderson, Jejuan Cum Laude Theatre
Hendrick, Elsa M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Hendricks, Marykathryn B. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Henegar, Jordan E. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Henley, Elijah J. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Hennessey, Catherine E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hennon, Fisher B. Magna Cum Laude English
Hennon, Leila M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Henry, Gracie E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Henry, Martin E. Summa Cum Laude Music
Henry, Savannah R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Henry, Taylor F. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Hensley, Griffin T. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Hensley, Stephanie K. Summa Cum Laude Music
Henson, Angel R. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Henson, Robert W. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Heppner, Caroline L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Heraux, Julie Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Herbert, Elizabeth L. Summa Cum Laude English
Herington, Avery M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hermanto, Jasmine Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Hernandez Garza, Annett Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Hernandez, Nikki S. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Hernandez, Ryan S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Herrin, Faith A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Herrington, Mary C. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Herrington, Samuel W. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hertslet, Gillian D. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Hess, Morrigan Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hessler, Aidan C. Cum Laude Political Science
Hewerdine, Skylar J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hickerson, Emma G. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hickman, Peyton G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hickox, Alice E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hicks, Andrew R. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Hicks, Anna K. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Hicks, Christa C. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Higdon, Carianna L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Higgins, Gabriella E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Higgins, Mackenzie C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
High, David T. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Highland, Charles M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Hijer, Sarah K. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hill, Amethyst G. Cum Laude Chemistry
Hill, Ashtyn M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hill, Audrey J. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Hill, Austin R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hill, Lauren E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hill, Marcus V. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hill, Nicholas I. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hill, Robert L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hill, Savannah K. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Hill, Susanna J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hillman, Sydney L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Hilton, Christopher E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hinkle, Hannah M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hinkle, Lindsay M. Summa Cum Laude English
Hinkston, Maggie A. Cum Laude Physics
Hinshaw, Amber M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hinson, Kristen N. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Hix, Elijah G. Magna Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Hix, Marjorie G. Cum Laude Anthropology
Hobbs, Andrea M. Magna Cum Laude English
Hobbs, Emma D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hockett, Mason F. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Hoder, Rachel I. Cum Laude Psychology
Hodge, Dallan C. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Hodge, Margaret L. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Hodge, Rachel L. Summa Cum Laude English
Hodge, Santiago M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Hodges, Ashlyn M. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Hodges, Gia J. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Hodges, Jaden A. Summa Cum Laude Sustainability
Hodges, Kei Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hodges, Lukas A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hodges, Sarah M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hodson, Claire E. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Hogan, Jacob Summa Cum Laude English
Holbrook, Ellen T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Holden, Elizabeth L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Holden, Emily P. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Holland, Kelsey P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hollander, Emma E. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Hollenbach, Victoria L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hollenbeck, Nichole L. Summa Cum Laude Music
Hollenberger, Ryan C. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Holliday, Kei’La Cum Laude Neuroscience
Holliday, Taylor F. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Holloway, Jessica L. Cum Laude Psychology
Holmes, Samuel A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Holritz, Austen S. Summa Cum Laude Music
Holt, Addison A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Holt, Aidan R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Holt, Ashley D. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Holt, Ashlyn N. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Holt, Jeffrey B. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Holt, Kara E. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Holt, Steven C. Summa Cum Laude History
Holt, Yahara H. Magna Cum Laude History
Homan, Aidan M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Honaker, Savannah Cum Laude Theatre
Honeycutt, Joshua B. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Honeycutt, Masie G. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Honnold, Emma M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Hooker, Mackenzie K. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Hooper, Noah J. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Hoover, Andrew W. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hopper, Addie-Grace C. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Horne, Emily R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Horner, Aubrey B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Houck, Klara P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hough, Marie E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Houghton, Mollie C. Cum Laude Sustainability
House, Morgan L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Houston, Ariel M. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Howard, Harlee H. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Howard, Rachel R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Howard, Victoria R. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Howell, Austin W. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Huang, Alice Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hubbard, Cody D. Summa Cum Laude Religious Studies
Hubbard, Denver M. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Hubert, Iris F. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Huckaba, Hayden A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Huddleston, Delaney J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Hudson, Emma C. Summa Cum Laude English
Hudson, Hannah G. Magna Cum Laude History
Hudson, Macy M. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Hudson, Morgan R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Huffman, Margaret P. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Huffstetler, Benjamin B. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Huffstutter, Madison B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hughes, Alexander C. Magna Cum Laude English
Hughes, Colby P. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Hughes, Connor J. Magna Cum Laude History
Hughes, Jaid E. Cum Laude Psychology
Hughes, James C. Cum Laude History
Huichapa, Axel C. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Human, John E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Hummel, Hannah J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hummel, Katherine E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Humphrey, Mason S. Cum Laude Music
Humphreys, Jabaar T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Humphreys, Jalen D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hunnicutt, Daniel S. Cum Laude Music
Hunsucker, Keisha C. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Hunt, Ashley L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Hunt, Jaida A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hunter, Ella K. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Hunter, Mckenna C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hunter, Whitney A. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Hupp, Caleb M. Summa Cum Laude Music
Hursey, Frances C. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Hurst, Benjamin L. Summa Cum Laude English
Hurst, Colby R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hurt, Corey R. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Husin, Christopher P. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Hussaini, Kiran Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Hussey, John C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hutchens, Megan Cum Laude Psychology
Hutchinson, Hope E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hutchinson, Tucker J. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Hutto, Isabella R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Hutton, Cecilia A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Huzyk, Natasha G. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Hyde, Thomas C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hylton, Arista E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ianni, Kaitlyn H. Cum Laude Anthropology
Ignatoski, Sadie M. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Ihle- Clawson, Molly A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ihmeidan, Yasmine N. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Ilgner, Jessica L. Cum Laude Studio Art
Im, Soomin Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Inman, Marissa T. Summa Cum Laude English
Ionichev, Gleb Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Ireland, Micah J. Summa Cum Laude Music
Ireson, Emily G. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Irion, Merrell M. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Irwin, Brooklyn M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Isanhart, Haleigh G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Isber, Julia Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Isham, Danny H. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Iverson, Apiranee S. Cum Laude Psychology
Ivey, Stephen B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ivy, Ashleigh M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Jackson, Austin T. Cum Laude Psychology
Jackson, Camile S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Jackson, Carson M. Cum Laude Political Science
Jacobs, Abigail B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Jacobson, Makayla Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Jaff, Noor T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Jahangir, Hiba Cum Laude Neuroscience
Jahangir, Ziyan Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Jahn, Dylan E. Cum Laude English
Jalomo, Jackson T. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
James, Abbey E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
James, Cassidy E. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Janeway, Diva J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Jarosz, Kennedy S. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Jenkins, Elizabeth H. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Jenkins, Zachary D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Jenks, Madison E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Jennette, Matthew G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Jensen, Mary C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Jernigan, Austin H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Jernigan, Ryan A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Jessie, Leslie G. Summa Cum Laude English
Jimenez, Luis J. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Jin, Amy L. Summa Cum Laude English
Jo, Angela S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Jodoin, Vincent J. Cum Laude Mathematics
John, Stefan J. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Johnson, Antonietta C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Johnson, Corina E. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Johnson, Ellie M. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Johnson, Erin E. Summa Cum Laude Music
Johnson, Eyden A. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Johnson, Hailey F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Johnson, Isaac O. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Johnson, Johnny E. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Johnson, Luke A. Cum Laude Political Science
Johnson, Mabry C. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Johnson, Madison L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Johnson, Princess Sheyenne E. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Johnson, Quianna S. Cum Laude Political Science
Johnson, Saige R. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Johnson, Sydney J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Johnson, Taylor C. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Johnson, Taylor M. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Jollo, Adam K. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Jolly, Simon N. Summa Cum Laude Sustainability
Jones, Addison T. Summa Cum Laude English
Jones, Alexandra N. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Jones, Allison E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Jones, Amelia L. Cum Laude Geography
Jones, Braden T. Summa Cum Laude Music
Jones, Demetrice D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Jones, Eriq D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Jones, Jackson A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Jones, Jonathan W. Cum Laude History
Jones, Jordan I. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Jones, Joshua L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Jones, Julian S. Cum Laude Political Science
Jones, Kaitlyn G. Summa Cum Laude Music
Jones, Kaytlin E. Cum Laude Political Science
Jones, Mary A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Jones, Nicholas A. Cum Laude Psychology
Jones, Scarlett B. Magna Cum Laude Art
Jones-Thillet, Limarie D. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Jordan, Haley E. Cum Laude Psychology
Jordan, Hayley E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Jordan, Helena Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Jordan, Skyler S. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Joy, Madison A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Joyce, Marya A. Magna Cum Laude Global Studies
Judd, Lexie A. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Judd, Sydney S. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Julian, Harrison B. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Jung, Matthew S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kamel, Joseph G. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Kamien, Corinne C. Summa Cum Laude History
Kammona, Rana H. Cum Laude Classics
Kamphuis, Luke N. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Kaple, Claire Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kappel, Amalia L. Summa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Kapuscinski, Alexis Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Karrels, Madelyn K. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Kartal, Beyza Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Katigbak, Ira M. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Katz, Tara B. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kaufman, Carleigh M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kaufman, Kimberly M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Kaveh, Amir H. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Kawata, Yuka E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kazimar, Ava M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Kearney, Jessica N. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Keaton, Aniya B. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Kee, Katie G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Keeran, Lawton R. Cum Laude English
Keith, Presley J. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Keller, Keri A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Kellett, Kelsey M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Kelley, Abigail N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kelley, Erin R. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Kelley, Jacob G. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kelly, Alyssa A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kelly, Emma T. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Kemmerer, Kathryn A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Kendall, Zoe E. Cum Laude Mathematics
Kennedy, Kaitlyn S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kennedy, Sarah G. Magna Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Kenney, Kirsten R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Kent, William D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kentof, Joshua J. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Kercsmar, Macie M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kerfoot, Lauren O. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Kerney, Dustin C. Magna Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Kerr, Eva R. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Kertchaval, Amiya K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Kessinger, Ethan T. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Kesterson, Tori P. Cum Laude Sociology
Ketchens, Micah Magna Cum Laude English
Keziah, Benjamin C. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Khalil, Angi A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Khalil, Justin M. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Khanna, Aarushi Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Kidder, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Kieffaber, Colleen L. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Kieling, Madilynn E. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Kiernan, Aaron B. Summa Cum Laude English
Kieser, Jacob D. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Kilgore, Alexis A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Kilgore, Benjamin J. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Kilgore, Mackenzie L. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Kilgore, Samuel J. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Killebrew, Taylor J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Killeffer, Alexander T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Killian, Alexander Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Killius, Isabella D. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Kim, Caroline Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Kim, Dana Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Kim, Eugene Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kim, Minjung Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Kimbrough, Sadie A. Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Kimener, Conor R. Cum Laude Psychology
Kincaid, Emily C. Summa Cum Laude History
Kindred, Christian T. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
King, Daniel P. Cum Laude Psychology
King, Emma C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
King, Haven L. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
King, Jacob A. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
King, John Hewitt R. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
King, Josie R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
King, Keilani T. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
King, Lauren K. Cum Laude Psychology
King, Peyton R. Summa Cum Laude History
King, Rylee L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
King, William M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
King, William T. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Kinsella, Mary K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kinser, Cameron E. Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Kinser, Mcallister A. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Kinsler, Audrey F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Kirby, Alyssa A. Magna Cum Laude English
Kirby, Elizabeth C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kirby, Harper L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kirby, Rachel E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kirkland, Taylor D. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Kirkpatrick, Lindsey M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Kiser, Claire E. Cum Laude English
Kiss, Nicholas J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kitts, Sabrina P. Cum Laude Psychology
Kizer, Megan A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Klaes, Anna R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Klein, Geoffrey M. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Klett, John M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Klinger, Rebecca L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Klonowski, Melissa A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Klus, Jessica L. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Knight, Andrew K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Knight, Austin B. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Knight, Jacob A. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Knight, John W. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Knight, Kaitlyn M. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Knoth, Madeline A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Knox, Madelynn T. Cum Laude Anthropology
Kohler, Augustus C. Magna Cum Laude Music
Kollenborn, Kaylee A. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Kolnick, Taylor B. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Koontz, Nelia M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Koory, Kayla L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kors, Claudia Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Kosek, Karson S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Kosier, Curtis Cum Laude History
Kovach, Emma-Claire Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Koziol, Nicholas D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kramer, Morgan Magna Cum Laude English
Kraus, Samuel J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Kruse, Emma P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kucharski, Ashley N. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Kuchinic, Brianna R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kudialis, Kristin P. Summa Cum Laude History
Kueth, Gatkek D. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Kurtyak, Angelina J. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Kuter, Dakota Magna Cum Laude History
Kyle, Rachel L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Labhart, Haley J. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Labor, Kiana G. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Labreche, Sara I. Cum Laude Sociology
Labus, Zoie A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lackey, Madison T. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Ladson, Janessa S. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Lafollette, Anna G. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Lafon, Aimee J. Summa Cum Laude Classics
Lamb, Dawson W. Cum Laude Anthropology
Lamb, Evan C. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Lambright, Skylar N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Lamie, Alexandria J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lamm, Olivia K. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Lamphere, Daniel J. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Lanasa, Mikayla R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lancaster, Alexis R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lancaster, Ellie L. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Lander, Elizabeth K. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Landsman, Emily T. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Lane, Bryce A. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Lane, Madison P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lane, Mia K. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Lane, Morgan S. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Lane, Nicola D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lane, Nicolas S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Laney, Victoria G. Cum Laude Anthropology
Lange, Sarah J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lankau, Lindsay C. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Larcara, Zoe R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Large, Autumn R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Laribee, Rachel E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Larson, Madeline J. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Lashlee, Margaret L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Laszlo, Bridgette H. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Latham, Catrin S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Latham, Fisher L. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Latour, Sara M. Cum Laude Anthropology
Lavender, Audrey C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Lavender, Lindsey A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Law, Katie A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Lawley, Luke M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Lawrence, Abigail M. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Lawrence, Destinee M. Cum Laude Psychology
Lawrence, Ella G. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Laws, Jada B. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Lawson, Amber E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lay, Avery W. Magna Cum Laude History
Lay, Trista Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Layne, Rachel E. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Le, Tram T. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Le, Vanessa N. Cum Laude Psychology
Ledbetter, Samantha K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lederle, Joshua J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ledford, Emma G. Cum Laude Sociology
Ledford, Rory M. Cum Laude Political Science
Lee, Aidan G. Magna Cum Laude Global Studies
Lee, Braden A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lee, Hannah D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lee, Hyunkyung A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Lee, UiSeong Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lee, Vivian L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Legaux, Nicholas M. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Lehn, John D. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Lemacks, Brookelyn R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lemke, Charlotte A. Cum Laude Art
Lencioni, Mitchell S. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Lennon, Joshua L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Lent, Caydie J. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Leonard, Dylan J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Leonard, Garrison R. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Leonard, Kathryn M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Leone, Marla C. Cum Laude Psychology
Leone, William T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Leopard, Karilynn J. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Leopin, Emily E. Summa Cum Laude Music
Lerner, Sarah N. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Lescher, Anne C. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Lester, Mackenzie P. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Lester, Tyler S. Summa Cum Laude History
Leung, Dominic H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Levi, Cody A. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Levin, Shane T. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Levine, Benjamin H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Levine, Rachel E. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Levy, Margaret Ann Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Lewis, Caroline Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Lewis, Emily N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lewis, Hannah D. Cum Laude Psychology
Lewis, Jensen C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Lewis, Jordan L. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Li, Angela Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Li, Ivy L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Li, Peibo Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Li, Simone Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Liao, Kenneth Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Libman, Sarah C. Magna Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Liles, Robert C. Cum Laude English
Lillard, Alexis J. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Lim, Joshua S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Limonta, Angelina M. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Lin, Britney Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Lin, Leila Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Lin, Raymond Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lindberg, Joellyn M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lindsey, Lydia Cum Laude Anthropology
Lingle, Margaret E. Cum Laude Psychology
Linn, Taylor K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Linna-Hipp, Ona M. Cum Laude Art History
Lipschutz, Emmet D. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Lira, Alyssia Summa Cum Laude History
Liske, Samuel M. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Liss, Alexis Magna Cum Laude Psychology
List, Emily B. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Litrakis, Emily C. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Little, Sarah M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Liu, Annie S. Summa Cum Laude Global Studies
Liu, Kedian D. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lively, Aaron Summa Cum Laude Cinema Studies
Livesay, Brooke L. Magna Cum Laude English
Lloyd, Bret A. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Lloyd, Thais M. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Lochridge, Sarah E. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Lock, Catherine Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Locke, Abby K. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Lockhart, Alaina L. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Lockhart, Brenna G. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Lodge, Annabella C. Summa Cum Laude History
Loeb, Mallory J. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Lollar, Peyton J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Long, Connor C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Long, Jeremy D. Summa Cum Laude History
Long, Natasha L. Magna Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Long, Reagan E. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Longuevan, Alyssa L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Loo, Melissa Q. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Loo, Mikayla G. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Looney, Chloe C. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Looper, Riley C. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Looschen, Kassandra E. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Lopez, Daniel Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lopez, Diane M. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Lopez, Emily C. Cum Laude Sociology
Loram, Natalia A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Lorge, Alyse B. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Lounds, Morgan A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Love, Madeline E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Loveday, Jacob R. Cum Laude Classics
Loveday, Kate L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lovin, Jacob C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Loving, Eleanor A. Cum Laude Psychology
Lowe, Electra Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Lowe, Katelyn E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lowrance, Mackenzie F. Magna Cum Laude English
Loy, Emma E. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Loya, Merrill E. Summa Cum Laude English
Loyd, Zachary A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lu, Brandon Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Luckart, Ammon J. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Luckhaupt, Madison P. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Luna, Daniel C. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Lunsford, Caitlin E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lurry, Jaila R. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Lussier, Caleb G. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Luu, Claudia Q. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Luu, Kevin Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Luzi, Nicole K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ly, Sammy Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Lyerla, Margaret M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lyerly, Blake W. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Lynch, Connor M. Magna Cum Laude Classics
Lynn, Anna P. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lynn, Matthew W. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Mack, Haley I. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Mackay, Anna Mei E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Maclean, Megan M. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Maddox, John L. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Madrid, Bradley J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Magill, Natali A. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Magness, Gabriella M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Magnus, Kerrigan G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Magnuson, Noah W. Cum Laude Political Science
Mahometano, Steve C. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Mai, Elizabeth Cum Laude English
Maine, Joshua G. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Majors, Rily T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Makaras, Nicole L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Malagon, Matthew Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Maldonado, Corinne A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Malik, Leena Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Malik, Mariam L. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Malone, Kaitlyn M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Malone, Mackenzie N. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Malugin, Morgan J. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Mancuso, Georgina Summa Cum Laude English
Mangialardi, George J. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Mann, Andrea L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mann, Isabella K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mann, Staci L. Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Mannis, Essence T. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Manship, Zoie K. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Manson, Carter A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mansour, Sandra F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Marcantel, Briggs R. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Marcoux, Isaac J. Cum Laude English
Mardini, Sammy M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Marek, Kaitlyn M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mares, Danny Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Margolies, Catherine E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Marinich, Lydia G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Marklein, Lacey A. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Marks, Xiuju Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Marlar, Athena M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Marlow, Christian A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Marlow, Zachary T. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Marret, Lucille G. Summa Cum Laude Global Studies
Marrs, Emma J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Marsh, Jenna G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Marsh, Makena L. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Marshall, Micah A. Summa Cum Laude English
Marti, Matthew A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Martin, Allison G. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Martin, Claire E. Cum Laude Psychology
Martin, Drahea L. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Martin, Haley E. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Martin, Jessica F. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Martin, John T. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Martin, Michael A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Martin, Philip S. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Martin, Zachary D. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Martinez, Alan L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Martinez, Ricky K. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Martinez, Taylor S. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Mase, Brianna N. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art
Mashburn, Jessika L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Maslona, Olivia J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mason, Ashlynn K. Magna Cum Laude History
Mason, Berkley C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mason, Kaiya C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mason, Savannah D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Masoud, Aseel S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Massa, Bridget G. Cum Laude Psychology
Massey, Ella R. Cum Laude Psychology
Massingale, Ethan J. Cum Laude Sociology
Mastrangeli, Kaitlyn M. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Matheson, Destiny R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mathews, Allison N. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mathieu, Aliyah Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Matney, Morgan A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Matsuoka, Yuri Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Matteson, Christopher R. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Matthews, Caroline Cum Laude Psychology
Matthews, Haley N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Matthews, Kayla M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mattioli, Taylor R. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Mauwong, Ruth E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Maw, Madison E. Cum Laude Anthropology
Maxey, Lauren O. Cum Laude Anthropology
Maxey, Rachel D. Magna Cum Laude English
Maxwell, Jacob D. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Maxwell, Lindsey K. Summa Cum Laude English
Maxwell, Sarah M. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Maxwell, Trevor F. Cum Laude History
May, Owen F. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Mayes, Alyssa L. Cum Laude Sociology
Maynard, Daniel K. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Maynor, Melayna G. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Mayo, Emily B. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Mazur, William M. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Mazzu, Zoe A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
McClure, Lucas T. Summa Cum Laude Physics
McClurg, Carah K. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
McDaniel, Katelyn A. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
McDevitt, Delia L. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Mcabee, Sydney E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mcalister, Bret A. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy
Mcalister, Madeline F. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Mcallister, Aidan M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Mcallister, Skyler D. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Mcbee, Lucas C. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Mcbrayer, Cooper J. Summa Cum Laude Classics
Mccallen, Mary C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mccallen, Perry K. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Mccallum, Macy J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Mccann, Nicholas A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mccarty, Rachel C. Cum Laude Psychology
Mccaslin, Lindsay A. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Mcclain, Haley J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mcclure, Kathryn M. Cum Laude Psychology
Mcclure, Molly D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mccoig, Jacob G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mccomas, Emily S. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Mccone, Kitt A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mcconkey, Alaina C. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Mcconnell, Erin M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mcconnell, Meagan G. Summa Cum Laude Art
Mccormick, Haley L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mccormick, Jameson F. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mccowan, Kyrah S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mccraw, Alexis R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mccullough, Catherine E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mcdonald, Amanda B. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Mcdonald, Chase P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mcdowell, Andrea Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Mcduffee, Sophia T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mcelroy, Brady P. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Mcevoy, Morgan E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mcghee, Kori M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Mcgill, Hannah C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Mcginn, Morgan L. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Mcguire, Abby N. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Mcguire, John R. Cum Laude Political Science
Mcguire, Molly A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mchaney, Gillian F. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Mchone, Sarah E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mchugh, Sean Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Mckamey, Brianna N. Summa Cum Laude Art
Mckamey, Natasha J. Summa Cum Laude English
Mckay, Katherine E. Summa Cum Laude English
Mckenzie, Evan D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mckissock, Kaitlin E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mclain, Jessica M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Mcmahan, Grace E. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Mcmahan, Kylie D. Cum Laude Psychology
Mcmakin, Katelyn J. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Mcmillan, Sierra D. Cum Laude Anthropology
Mcnair, Abigail E. Cum Laude Political Science
Mcpherron, Lucas R. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Mcqueen, Mary A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mcqueen, Megan S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mcwhirter, Miranda L. Magna Cum Laude English
Mcwilliams, Cloey E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mcwilliams, Tessa Cum Laude Sociology
Meadows, Kaitlyn E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mecum, Mary A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Medeiros, Michael A. Magna Cum Laude History
Medford, Emily C. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Medlin, William R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Meeks, Henry B. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Meidl, Timothy C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Melancon, Kennedi E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Melhorn, Fredrick J. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Mellinger, Jacqueline G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Melton, Aidan A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Melton, Thomas B. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Melvin, Khadijah M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Memon, Meher Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mendoza, Meredith R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mercer, Channing E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Meredith, Anthony Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Merrill, Mary A. Summa Cum Laude Art
Messer, Kailee R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Messer, Lydia G. Cum Laude Sociology
Messerly, Kayci I. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Meystrik, Maggie I. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Michael, Raegan F. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Mickels, Nicole A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Miesel, Jacob H. Magna Cum Laude History
Miglin, Logan Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Miles, Nicholas S. Cum Laude Psychology
Millen, Jada A. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Miller, Alyssa L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Miller, Annie E. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Miller, Ashley N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Miller, Catherine A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Miller, Colten H. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Miller, Emma K. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Miller, Hailey N. Cum Laude Political Science
Miller, Haley N. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Miller, Joshua W. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Miller, Kallen M. Magna Cum Laude Music
Miller, Kinsey B. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Miller, Logan A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Miller, Megan O. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Miller, Michael C. Summa Cum Laude English
Miller, Paige K. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Miller, Parker M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Miller, Shane C. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Miller, Tucker F. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Miller, Zachary I. Summa Cum Laude Music
Millett, Bailey E. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Milligan, Christopher E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Milligan, Eliza R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Milliken, Trevor D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Millines, Alexandria B. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Mills, Emery A. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Mills, Kylie A. Summa Cum Laude English
Mills, Regan F. Cum Laude Psychology
Minefield, Jaylen K. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Mink, Allan J. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Minkler, Chelsea N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mistry, Alay J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mitchell, Emma H. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Mitchell, Emma M. Cum Laude Political Science
Mitchell, Jada Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mitchell, Mary E. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Mitchell, Taylor S. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Mithani, Ruhiya A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mnich, Jack C. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Mobley, Alessandra G. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Mobley, Jamisen A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mobley, Tate L. Magna Cum Laude English
Modell, Joseph A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Moder, Benjamin M. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Moeller, Maggie G. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Mohyuddin, Mohammed T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Moler, Sarah S. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Molinas Lawrence, Estefania Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Monaghan, Christopher Magna Cum Laude Physics
Monahan Sharpe, Graeden Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Monarrez, Valerie N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Monks, Linzy J. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Monroe, Samantha A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Montgomery, Andrew R. Summa Cum Laude History
Montgomery, Tanaisha A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Montijo Sanchez, Dahiana Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Moody, Evan P. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Moody, Kathryn E. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Moody, Reilly C. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Mooney, Lillian B. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Mooney, Margaret M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mooneyham Ribble, Jeanie M. Magna Cum Laude Classics
Mooneyhan, Marcus R. Cum Laude History
Moore, Abbie K. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Moore, Avery Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Moore, Daniel L. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Moore, Deborah G. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Moore, Emily T. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Moore, Jackson H. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Moore, James C. Cum Laude Psychology
Moore, Jessica C. Summa Cum Laude English
Moore, Katheryn A. Cum Laude Psychology
Moore, Matthew E. Summa Cum Laude History
Moore, Meaghan E. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Moore, Samantha V. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Moore, Taylor A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Moorman, Sophie E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Moran, James M. Summa Cum Laude English
Moran, Kristen E. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Moran, Margaret J. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Morar, Parth N. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Morash, Hailey Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Moreno Ruiz, Sarai Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Moreno, Alexis L. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Morgan, Abigail M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Morgan, Bailey M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Morgan, Dane C. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Morgan, Kira E. Cum Laude Physics
Morris, Emily E. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Morris, Gabrielle Cum Laude Psychology
Morris, Hannah V. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Morris, Mary H. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Morris, Mary L. Summa Cum Laude Art History
Morrison, Aza M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Morrow, Christopher R. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Morse, Meghan L. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Morss, Connor V. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Morton, Elizabeth A. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Mosadegh, Ava F. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Moser, Annemarie C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Moser, Olivia M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Moss, Alexis M. Summa Cum Laude English
Moss, Jacob A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Moss, Meredith A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Moss, Parker D. Cum Laude Psychology
Mott, Lance A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Mounts, Mikali E. Summa Cum Laude English
Mozingo, Mackenna G. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mulji, Simran A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mullaney, Anna Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mullen, Julia C. Summa Cum Laude English
Mullin, Jayce M. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Mullins, Victoria E. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Mullins, Zackary J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mulqueen, Caitlin B. Cum Laude English
Mulvihill, Tripoli G. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Mumm, Savannah M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mundt, Katelyn F. Cum Laude Theatre
Mungwira, Samantha G. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Murdock, Lucas W. Magna Cum Laude History
Murdock, Raeganne R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Murdock, Sydney L. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Murphy, Autumn G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Murphy, Michael T. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Murphy, Olivia Cum Laude Psychology
Murphy, Sarah E. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Murphy, Tyler M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Murphy-Iacoponi, Adam T. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Murray, Mikayla B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Murray, Taylor A. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Murty, Alexis K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Muschek, Madelyn R. Summa Cum Laude English
Musrock, Alexandra B. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Myers, Barrett Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Myrick, Robert F. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Nachmias, Navit S. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Nadasdi, Taggart L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Nadrous, Anthony J. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Naidoo, Chandni Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Nair, Emma R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Nallabantu, Malaika K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nam, Alissa J. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Nathan, Karuna Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Neal, Jonathan A. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Neary, Samuel T. Magna Cum Laude Global Studies
Necessary, Sherry K. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Neely, Olivia N. Cum Laude Art
Negussie, Eritrea T. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Neiderauer, Adam J. Cum Laude Sociology
Neihoff, Sophie N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Neiman, Grace A. Cum Laude Anthropology
Nelligan, Caitlin T. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nelson, Alexis L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nelson, George T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Nelson, Will J. Cum Laude Geography
Nensey, Almaa A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nestler, Gesa Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Neubert, Kyle D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Neugent, Sierra S. Cum Laude Anthropology
Neumann, Savannah I. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Newble, Titus E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Newman, Christopher L. Cum Laude Anthropology
Newman, Jack E. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Newport, Graham T. Summa Cum Laude History
Newton, Kassidy B. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Nguyen, Andrew Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nguyen, Chrystel T. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art
Nguyen, Dianna T. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Nguyen, Jason L. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Nguyen, Jonathan D. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Nguyen, Kevin Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nguyen, Kim N. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Nguyen, Kim N. Summa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Nguyen, Lam C. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Nguyen, Merry Cum Laude Neuroscience
Nguyen, Phung P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nguyen, Tina Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ni, Alan Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nicely, Kendyl R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Nicho, Robert I. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Nicholl, Emma G. Cum Laude Psychology
Nichols, Ana Leticia G. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nichols, Cameron P. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Nichols, Dylan B. Cum Laude History
Nickell, Madison B. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Nidiffer, Kaitlyn G. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Niece, Israel S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Niemeyer, John C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Nieves, Rebeca N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Nigro, Andrea R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Niknejad, David J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nipper, Jacob D. Summa Cum Laude History
Nobert, Mary E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Noe, Abbigail M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Noel, Carson H. Cum Laude Psychology
Noel, Jacob M. Cum Laude Music
Nokes, Garrett W. Cum Laude Sociology
Noordhoek, Kyle R. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Norman, Brooklyn Cum Laude Psychology
Norris, Carolyn M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Norrod, Macie L. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Norton, Aubrey K. Cum Laude Geography
Norwood, Alexia J. Summa Cum Laude English
Notaro, Nicholas P. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Novak, Marisa L. Cum Laude Psychology
Noviskis, Alexis A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Nowicki, Amanda V. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Noyes, Abrielle N. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nugent, Tyler Q. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nutt, Cayce A. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Nwokochah, Adanze Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Nystrom, Grace H. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
O’Brien, Millie Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
O’Brien, Sara M. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
O’Brien, Shawn M. Summa Cum Laude English
O’Connor, Alexander P. Summa Cum Laude History
O’Connor, Khali A. Cum Laude Theatre
O’Connor, Nicole E. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
O’Donnell, Aaron I. Magna Cum Laude Music
O’Donnell-Swain, Meghan M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
O’Grady, Colleen E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
O’Hara, Hadley G. Cum Laude English
O’Leary, Carson T. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
O’Neal, Autumn M. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
O’Neal, Ellie H. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Oakes, Ellen S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Oakley, Carson Summa Cum Laude History
Oakley, Henry T. Summa Cum Laude Religious Studies
Oakley, Tamia A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Oakley, Taylor A. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Oatis, Ameuia U. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Odens, Dominique V. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Odtallah, Ramzey R. Magna Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Ogle, Alyssa G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ogle, Joseph W. Summa Cum Laude History
Ogle, Lashay A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Ogles, William L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Ogunfiditimi, Omoyanjuola Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Okafor, Amy N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Olatt, Emily A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Olatt, Jessica Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Oldham, John M. Magna Cum Laude Classics
Oliver, Grace Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Ollis, Allie D. Cum Laude Anthropology
Olsen, Kameron K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Omar, Yaseen Cum Laude Political Science
Onate, Cittlali Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Onolfo, Christina E. Magna Cum Laude Classics
Onuorah, McArthur C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Opdahl, Christa G. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Oppegard, Jenna R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Orellana, Heidy G. Cum Laude Psychology
Orem, Kristiana E. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Orler, Olivia R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ortiz, Marena L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Osborne, Destin B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Osborne, Michael C. Summa Cum Laude English
Osborne, Olivia R. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Ostrom, Logan Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Ousley, Samantha C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ousley-Katz, Kaley C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Overby, Bailey E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Overton, Katherine A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Owen, Hayley M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Owen, James A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Owens, Helanah M. Cum Laude Psychology
Owens, Jaci M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Owens, Madison S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Owens, Winston R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Owensby, Kylee M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Pabst, Ashli M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Pace, Nathan H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Pack, Mckenzie T. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Packer, Presley S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Padgett, Victoria N. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Padilla, Jonathan G. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Padovani, Allison C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Pak, Sherrie Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Palmer, Amanda M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Palmer, Zachary J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Pankratz, Ellen P. Cum Laude Psychology
Paolozzi, Giovanna A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Pappas, Amara A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Pappas, Ethan J. Cum Laude History
Paradissis, Kristina T. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Parauda, Julia R. Cum Laude Psychology
Pardue, Haley N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Pareigis, Emma L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Parham, Carter J. Cum Laude Psychology
Parish, Kassidy M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Park, Jun H. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Park, Mary C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Park, Sydney R. Summa Cum Laude History
Parker, Adrianna B. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Parker, Caroline B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Parker, Erin A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Parker, Jordan L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Parker, Marchelle Cum Laude Sociology
Parker, Sarah G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Parks, Jerica G. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Parks, Skylar R. Magna Cum Laude English
Parnell, Kelly Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Parrish, James C. Cum Laude English
Parrish, Reagan J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Parrish, Riley S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Parsons, Melissa N. Cum Laude Physics
Parsons, Natalie J. Cum Laude Chemistry
Parsons, Nathanael H. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Parsons, Trent J. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Partilla, Nicholas A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Paschall, Joseph A. Cum Laude History
Patel, Deneil C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patel, Devan Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patel, Dhruv P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patel, Himani M. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Patel, Janhvi B. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Patel, Jay J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patel, Karan B. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Patel, Kshama A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patel, Manshi K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patel, Parth B. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Patel, Phoram N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Patel, Ritu R. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Patel, Romi N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Patel, Shreya S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patel, Siddhi J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patel, Soniya D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Patenaude, Aaron M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patten, Evelyn M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Patterson, Andrew M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patterson, Avery A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Patterson, Charlsi J. Cum Laude Political Science
Patterson, Julianna D. Cum Laude Psychology
Patterson, Taylor A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Patterson, William L. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Paul, Mithon’Ai T. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Paulauskas, Andrius V. Summa Cum Laude Classics
Paulsen, Taylor N. Cum Laude Anthropology
Pawlowski, Frances E. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Pawlowski, Nicholas A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Payne, Madeline R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Payne, Maia M. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Pearlman, Carson T. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Pearson, Bryce W. Cum Laude Political Science
Pearson, Henry J. Cum Laude Psychology
Pearson, Mark F. Summa Cum Laude History
Peck, Thomas S. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Peffer, Avery D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Pegg, Taylor A. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Pegues, Krystion M. Summa Cum Laude English
Pelic, Ana C. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Pellicciotti, Alexis E. Summa Cum Laude Art
Pena, Samantha Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Penton, Chloe G. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Pepper, Margaret R. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Pepperman, Sarah R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Perera, Shani L. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art
Perez, Caroline C. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Perez, Sarah T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Perez-Acosta, Gabriela A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Perfetti, Cloe E. Summa Cum Laude English
Perkins, Lindi S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Perkins, Meagan A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Perna, Bailey S. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Perrin, Claire M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Perry, Andrew M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Perry, Cameron M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Perry, Erin M. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Perteet, Amoirie J. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Pesa, Chloe M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Pesterfield, Samantha M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Peters, Owen Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Peterson, Dane T. Cum Laude Physics
Peterson, Jake A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Petrella, Gabrielle G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Pettit, Maggie G. Cum Laude Political Science
Petty, Sarah E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Pham, Mandy P. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Pham, Michael Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Phan, Celine T. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Pharr, Case L. Summa Cum Laude English
Phatsadavong, Justin Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Phelps, Morgan L. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Philbeck, Victoria A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Phillips, Abby Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Phillips, Cainan L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Phillips, Delaney Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Phillips, Jason D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Phillips, John B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Phillips, Justin T. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Phillips, Paul C. Summa Cum Laude History
Phinney, Reese A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Photopulos, Emily G. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Pi, Amelia Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Pickens, Hannah G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Pickett, Isabella M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Pickle, Jesse W. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Piehl, Charles M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Pierce, Andrew S. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Pierce, Bailyn Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Pierce, Gracie E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Pierce, Meagan S. Cum Laude Anthropology
Pierce, Oran P. Cum Laude History
Pierson, Harrison D. Summa Cum Laude History
Pilkay, Zoe W. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Pillay, Yaashoda B. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Pinkham, Olivia G. Summa Cum Laude English
Pinkston, Myria V. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art
Pinson, Grant C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Pitt, Michael S. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art
Pitts, Kathryn L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Plant, Elizabeth R. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Plato, Michala R. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Plemons, Bryonna L. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Plunkett, Mary-Randall G. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Podgorny, Anna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Poe, Thomas J. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Pogany, Charli A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Pokharel, Sahara Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Poland, Alanna B. Cum Laude Psychology
Politano, Lorren E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Pomykala, Taylor M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ponder, Aiden J. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Pope, Emily A. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Pope, Jackson S. Cum Laude English
Popescul, Lada G. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Popov, Nikol A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Porter, Megan S. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Potter, Brady Cum Laude Psychology
Potter, Chloe C. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Potter, Cierra J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Potts, Kara L. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Powell, Cameron H. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Powell, Jacob E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Powell, Keaton A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Powell, Melody C. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Powers, Celeste G. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Powers, Devyn S. Cum Laude Physics
Powers, Jackson W. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Powers, Julia M. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Powers, Nisi A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Prak, Autumn A. Cum Laude Anthropology
Prater, Logan G. Cum Laude History
Pratt, Canaan J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Pratt, Presley A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Pray, Christina N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Presley, Andrew T. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Preston, Gillian M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Preston, Katherine Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Pretorius, Gavin J. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Price, Elizabeth R. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Price, Emily R. Summa Cum Laude English
Price, Magdalena I. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Price, Mia L. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Price, Michael C. Magna Cum Laude Music
Price, Nathan M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Price, Walter C. Summa Cum Laude History
Pride, Cole B. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Prince, Mikayla L. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Prine, Makenzie G. Magna Cum Laude Art History
Prinston, Clara E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Pritchett, Justin L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Pritchett, Lauren Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Pritchett, Samantha R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Prochaska, Henley T. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Proctor, Nathan R. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Pryor, Caroline B. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Przekurat, Alexis M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Puckett, Courtney D. Summa Cum Laude English
Puhalla, Delaney G. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Puzdrakiewicz, Thaddeus L. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Pyron, Robert J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Qiu, Ryan Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Quach, Viet T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Quesnel, Ashlyn M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Quick, Jeffrey R. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Quillen, Taylor M. Cum Laude Psychology
Quinn, Benjamin P. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Quinn, John R. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Quizhpe, Steve A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Rack, Jade C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Rader, Kerstyn Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ragland, Nolan A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Ragsdale, Colton A. Summa Cum Laude History
Ragsdale, Mera K. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Rahoi, Claire Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Rainey, Chloe C. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Rainey, Kjersteen R. Summa Cum Laude History
Rainey, Sarah K. Summa Cum Laude English
Rains, Alec M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Rainwater, Nolan C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ralston, Alexandra M. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Ramirez, Anthony E. Cum Laude Mathematics
Ramirez, Patrick D. Cum Laude English
Ramsey, Lynsey J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ramsey, Morgan M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Randall, Brenna G. Summa Cum Laude History
Randazzo, Ronald J. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Ransburgh, John L. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Rao, Maya R. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Rashed, Surra O. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Rasnick, Logan J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Ratliff, Carsyn E. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Ratliff, Cheyanne M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Ratliff, Hollis C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ratliff, Lydia M. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Ray, Anna B. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Ray, Christopher D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ray, Davy A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ray, Emily V. Summa Cum Laude English
Ray, Evan W. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Raymond, Samantha A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Razskazovskiy, Stanislav A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Reasonover, Samantha R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Reaves, Maraya A. Cum Laude Psychology
Reaves, Sara G. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rector, Joseph G. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Redd, Mary Kathryn A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Reed, Cassidy C. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Reed, Isabella R. Magna Cum Laude English
Reed, Joanna K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Reed, Katherine A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Reed, Lauren E. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Reed, Makenzie P. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Reed, Melenka B. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Reed, Wesley K. Cum Laude Political Science
Reep, Mackenzie L. Cum Laude Sociology
Reese, Anna J. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Reese, Rebekah D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Reese, Savannah P. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Regelson, Mitchell A. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Register, Kelly M. Magna Cum Laude English
Reid, Timothy B. Cum Laude Studio Art
Reif, Kaitlyn A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Reilly, Makenna R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Reilly, Neely C. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Reilly, William L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Remijan, Erin E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Remy, Clare K. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Rendon, Jarren C. Cum Laude Physics
Reuss, Brittany J. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Reyes, Trohalis C. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Reynolds, Dominic J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Reynolds, Gabriella N. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Reynolds, Kristopher G. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Rghebi, Haitham W. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Rheaume, Drew K. Cum Laude Psychology
Rhoades, Sophia O. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Rhodes, Abigail K. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Rice, Ashley N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Rice, Carter L. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Rice, Emma C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Rice, Eric Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Rice, Kaitlin B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Rice, William A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Richards, Casey S. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Richards, Heather N. Cum Laude Anthropology
Richards, Karen S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Richardson, Jackson K. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Richardson, Sawyer H. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Richardson, Whitney T. Cum Laude Sustainability
Richman, Hannah I. Cum Laude Psychology
Richman, Megan E. Cum Laude Psychology
Rickwalder, Amy G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Riddell, James C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Riddick, Lacey M. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Riddle, Caleigh P. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Ridhwaan, Robby A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rigsby, Sable R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Riley, Deanna J. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Rios, Anthony A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rivera, Cindy V. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Riyad, Madonna S. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Roach, Callie J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Roach, Kyla G. Cum Laude Psychology
Roach, Sarah E. Cum Laude Psychology
Roark, Mary K. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Roberts, Alicia S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Roberts, Hayden K. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Robertson, Abigail N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Robertson, Ashley S. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Robertson, Curtis L. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Robertson, Emma Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Robertson, Macee R. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Robertson, Nolan T. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Robins, Nicholas D. Cum Laude Chemistry
Robinson, Alexandra E. Magna Cum Laude Art
Robinson, Aubrey G. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Robinson-Milloy, Kiara S. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Robson, Jared M. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Roche, Kelsey M. Summa Cum Laude Sustainability
Roddy, Casey A. Summa Cum Laude English
Roden, Emma M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Roden, Wesley A. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art
Rodgers, Emma Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Rodgers, Jaylyn D. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Rodriguez, Christopher E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Rodriguez, Roland M. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Rodriguez, Sharlene Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Roe, Kathryn R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Rogers, Allison R. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Rogers, Andrew D. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Rogers, Brett E. Summa Cum Laude Music
Rogers, Cameron J. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Rogers, Cara L. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Rogers, Caroline A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Rogers, Jacob R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rogers, Keely N. Summa Cum Laude Music
Rogers, Landon G. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Rogers, Leslie A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Rogers, Nicholas N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rogers, Payton E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Rolman, Mary K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Rolston, Benjamin C. Magna Cum Laude Classics
Romersa, Dauphin C. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Romines, Sophie M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Rondinelli, Nicolina M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Rosamond, Jack R. Cum Laude Music
Rosellini, Gabriella V. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Rosenblatt, Brandon Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rosendale, Laura A. Magna Cum Laude Classics
Rosevear, Anne E. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Roskoph, Myles J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ross, Abraham J. Summa Cum Laude English
Ross, Alissa J. Cum Laude Psychology
Ross, Amy E. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Ross, Jonathan H. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Ross, Sierra M. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Ross, William A. Magna Cum Laude Music
Rotenberry, Jasmine E. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Roth, Sarah E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Roth, Taylor N. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Rothe, Natalee L. Cum Laude Anthropology
Rothery, Emma R. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Rothrock, Gertrude R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Roulhac, Kayla S. Summa Cum Laude English
Rouse, Sadie G. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rowcliffe, Garrett M. Cum Laude Physics
Rowe, Matthew D. Magna Cum Laude English
Roxberry, Brisha R. Cum Laude Sociology
Roy, Brittany N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Roy, David V. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Roy, Margaret C. Cum Laude Sociology
Rozmenoski, Caleigh A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Rubin, Cara L. Summa Cum Laude Global Studies
Rubino, Vincent Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ruiz Archundia, Julie S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ruleman, Hattie A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Runion, Millie M. Summa Cum Laude Music
Russell, James M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Russell, Teagan S. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Rutherford, Aya N. Summa Cum Laude Art History
Ruyten, Lillian D. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ryan, Martha M. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Ryan, William H. Magna Cum Laude Music
Saad, Ahmed G. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sagarad, Neha Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Saksena, Nilabh Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Salameh, Mustafa Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Salem, Aysheh M. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Salem, Haddy Y. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sallee, Abigail M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sambucci, Nicolette Cum Laude Anthropology
Sample, Elizabeth J. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Sams, Ethan C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Samuels, Kimberly J. Cum Laude Psychology
San Miguel, Emalyn S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sanchez-Aguilar, Jesus Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sanders, Carly E. Cum Laude Psychology
Sanger, James W. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Santero, Jenna M. Magna Cum Laude Art History
Sasse, Madeline M. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Saucier, Claudia G. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Saut, Shelby L. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Savage, Emma J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Savage, Gabrielle R. Summa Cum Laude Religious Studies
Savage, Maggie L. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Savarino, Francesca L. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Savastano, Haley J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sawyers, Tressany C. Cum Laude English
Scadden, Kyra L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Scanlon, Matthew S. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Scantland, Jaryn M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Scarbrough, Maya C. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Scarpiniti, Alyssa N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Schadrack, Henry T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Schaefer, Jakob Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Schafer, Jarod A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Schanzenbach, Caesar A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Schaumberger, Allison P. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Scheer, Alexandra D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Scheer, Sophia C. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Scheidt, Brooklyn T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Schelp, Chandler C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Schlicker, Charles Summa Cum Laude Physics
Schmalenberger, Amber R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Schmidt, Hannah G. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Schmudde, Spencer H. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Schneider, Abigail E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Schneider, Annie E. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Schneider, Justin O. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Schoenike, Noah R. Cum Laude Music
Schoenly, Emma A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Scholem, Caylan D. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Schooley, Emma C. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Schultz, Lydia K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Schwab, Christine F. Cum Laude Psychology
Schwamberger, Olivia M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Schwebs, Lena J. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Schweitzer, Emily A. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art
Scott, Anna Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Scott, Carley G. Cum Laude Psychology
Scott, Elijah T. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Scott, Jackson C. Cum Laude History
Scott, Olivia R. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Scruggs, Kari N. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Scuderi, Emily K. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Seawright, Emma V. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Seay, Robyn S. Magna Cum Laude History
Sebby, Ian D. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Seckman, Anne E. Cum Laude Psychology
Seddighi, Diba Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Segura, Kaianne N. Cum Laude Sociology
Seiber, Stephanie L. Cum Laude Anthropology
Seifert, David N. Summa Cum Laude Cinema Studies
Sellers, Hannah P. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Selman, Sydney J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Sentell, Emma Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Senthil, Shrujana S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Senu, Raymond K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Seward, Victoria L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sexton, John F. Summa Cum Laude English
Sexton, Sarah K. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Shadow, Emma K. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Shadrach, Sally E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Shaffer, Bailey N. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Shahid, Alia N. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Shaik, Fahema Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Shaik, Fathima Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Shakil, Ridhwan A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Shamblin, Emma L. Summa Cum Laude English
Shannon, Laura K. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Shannon, Lily K. Magna Cum Laude Classics
Shapiro, Macayla R. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Sharara, Yaseen Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sharma, Ohm Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Sharp, Jonathon A. Cum Laude History
Sharp, Lydia E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sharp, Reece D. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Sharp, Sage A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Sharp, Sydney Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sharp, Zoe A. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Sharpe, Elora B. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Sharpe, Lucas S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Sharpe, Sydney A. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Shaver, Emily N. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Shaw, Gavin T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Shaw, Holley K. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Shaw, John W. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Shea, Michael Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Shearer, William D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sheffield, Ansley B. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Shelley, Sarah J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Shelton, Sonja K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sherlin, Emma G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Shields, Leigh M. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Shields, Preston T. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Shively, Payton T. Cum Laude Studio Art
Shockley, Kelsey N. Magna Cum Laude Sustainability
Shoemaker, Helena C. Summa Cum Laude English
Shoffner, Jacob A. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Sholes, Christen Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Shore, Spencer S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Shotwell, Sarah Summa Cum Laude English
Shropshire, Zanaya Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Siddiqi, Tahira A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Siddiqui, Safia Y. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Siebel, Anna M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Silvers, Tiara D. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Simcic, Gabriella M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Simmons, Jeremy D. Summa Cum Laude Music
Simmons, Lucas A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Simoes, Sara S. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Simpson, Blake A. Summa Cum Laude History
Simpson, Hayley J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Simpson, Jessica K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sims, Madeline G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Sinard, Marshal D. Cum Laude Geography
Singh, Inderpreet Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Singhel, James G. Summa Cum Laude History
Siniard, Kevin M. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Sipsis, Katerina Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Sisk, Caroline W. Summa Cum Laude English
Sivley, Luke S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Size, Francesca Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sizemore, Joshua K. Summa Cum Laude Music
Sizemore, Matthew Summa Cum Laude Physics
Sizemore, Morgan E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Skillen, Cameron G. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Skinner, Hanna E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Slaney, Sydney F. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Slayden, Brendon T. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Sliger, Alyson B. Summa Cum Laude English
Slimp, Zachary B. Magna Cum Laude Music
Sliwa, Meghan L. Cum Laude Mathematics
Sloan, Grace R. Summa Cum Laude History
Slye, Grant C. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Smalling, Aaron M. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Smallman, Sophia E. Magna Cum Laude English
Smallwood, Abigail P. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Smith, Adrianna S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Smith, Aleksei S. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Smith, Ann M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smith, Bailee C. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Smith, Buck C. Cum Laude Political Science
Smith, Caitlyn J. Summa Cum Laude English
Smith, Calvin T. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Smith, Christopher N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Smith, Griffen R. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Smith, Hayden M. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Smith, Haylie M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smith, John W. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Smith, Lainey C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Smith, Lexie H. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Smith, Lillian A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Smith, Logan S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smith, Madeleine N. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Smith, Madison F. Cum Laude Psychology
Smith, Madison T. Summa Cum Laude Classics
Smith, Mary R. Summa Cum Laude English
Smith, Raley L. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Smith, Riley C. Summa Cum Laude Sustainability
Smith, Ron’Darious Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Smith, Taylor A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smith, Victoria G. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Smith, Wesley D. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Smith, Wyatt M. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Smith, Zoe E. Summa Cum Laude Classics
Smithson, Jacqueline N. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Smothers, Hunter M. Magna Cum Laude English
Smothers, Mckayla M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smyth, Richmond Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Sneed, Kaylee G. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Snelgrove, Sean L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Sniffen, William R. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Snipp, Jacob S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Snow, Alexandra N. Cum Laude Political Science
Snow, Iva G. Cum Laude Psychology
Snyder, Amari Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Snyder, Samantha R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Socci, Hannah B. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Sok, Christina C. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Solomon, Chloe K. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Solorzano, Oscar Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Solt, Carmen A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Somich, Virginia G. Cum Laude English
Son, Diana N. Cum Laude Mathematics
Son, Jubin Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Sorensen, Hannah G. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art
Sorensen, Tristen A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sorrell, Taia N. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Sotelo Hernandez, Itzanami Cum Laude Neuroscience
South, Elise M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Southerland, Canzaeda M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Sparkman, Tanner K. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Sparks, Eva K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sparks, Rachel L. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Sparks, Trent A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Speights, Caroline F. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Spencer, Evelyn S. Summa Cum Laude Music
Spencer, Natalie D. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Spielman, Annaliese J. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Spining, Jack D. Cum Laude Geography
Spires, William Cum Laude English
Spirko, Hannah M. Cum Laude Art History
Sponcia, Savannah M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Spradley, Kristen N. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Spradley, Madeline E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sprout, Lauren E. Summa Cum Laude English
Spurlock, Taylin J. Summa Cum Laude Geography
St Cyr, Whitney E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
St. Croix, Tiffany Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Stafford, Seth R. Summa Cum Laude English
Stalions, Lalia R. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Stallings, Catherine G. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Stanfill, Reagan N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Stanford, Molly J. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Stanislawski, Zachary M. Summa Cum Laude Music
Stanley, Laura E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Stanley, Matthew H. Cum Laude English
Stanley, Sophie Summa Cum Laude Geography
Stansfield, Emily L. Summa Cum Laude English
Stapleton, Aaron M. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Stapleton, Kathryn E. Cum Laude Political Science
Stapleton, Noel V. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Starace, Jacob A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Starkey, Taylor S. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Starr, Savannah N. Cum Laude Psychology
Staszewski, Katherine T. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Stauffer, Christina L. Cum Laude Chemistry
Steagall, Grace H. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Steele, Kyle T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Steeley, Jacob D. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Steimer, Lydia M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Stembridge, Jacob C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Stephens, Alexander O. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stephens, Daniel S. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Stephens, Haley A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Stephens, Taylor M. Cum Laude Psychology
Stephenson, Ian O. Cum Laude Psychology
Sterling, Mollie E. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Stetson, Benjamin A. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Stevens, Emily F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Stevens, Nicolas P. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Stevenson, Matthew Cum Laude English
Stevenson, Parker K. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Stewart Freeman, Denee Z. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Stewart, Emily M. Cum Laude Anthropology
Stewart, Hannah M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Stewart, Rachel M. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Stewart, Sutton E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stiles, Dakota J. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Stiles, Emily Cum Laude Theatre
Stiles, Marlannie R. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Stinnett, Alexandria J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stinnett, Nicholas A. Cum Laude Music
Stinnett, Sydni R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Stinson, Kayla M. Cum Laude Psychology
Stipes, Robert K. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Stiverson, Andrew L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Stock, Shelby R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stokes, Hannah F. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Stoltzfus, Neil R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Stork, Kyle H. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Stotsenburg, Alexia M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Stout, Emily G. Cum Laude Psychology
Stover, Shelby E. Magna Cum Laude History
Stowe, Rebekah T. Cum Laude Anthropology
Stransky, Seth R. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Street, Nicholas I. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stroble, Rebecca H. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Strom, Christen A. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Strong, Morgan H. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Strozak, Elizabeth B. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stubblebine, Keith E. Cum Laude Political Science
Stults, Victoria A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Stultz, David A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Suarez Rodriguez, Marta Summa Cum Laude Physics
Subtirelu, Maria A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sudarshan, Claire K. Magna Cum Laude Music
Sulfridge, Jonah S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sullivan, Kian J. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Sullivan, Marcy E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Sullivan, Miller B. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Summers, Jacob A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Summers, Rachel A. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Sun, Qiwei W. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Surber, Carissa M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Surette, Lauren A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Susano, Sophie M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Sussmane, Taylor R. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Sustaita Hernandez, Ana E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sutt, Hannah M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sutton, Kenzie L. Summa Cum Laude History
Sutton, Raleighia J. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art
Swain-Crowley, Jace D. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Swann, Claire H. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Swanson, Alexandra G. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Swanson, Raychel A. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Swanson, Reilly A. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Swearingen, Emily E. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Sweely, Carole K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sweet, Levi T. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Swett, Paris Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Swinehart, Lucas A. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Syed, Jawhar H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sykes, Hannah E. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Szurpicki, Lauren B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Szymanowski, Konrad R. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Tabor, Wyatt G. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Taggart, Tiffany J. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Tailor, Kavi V. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Takele, Maria Y. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Takvoryan, Stella R. Summa Cum Laude English
Talbert, Elizabeth E. Summa Cum Laude Art
Tallent, Carlie M. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Talley, Brooke A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Talton, Kaylea M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Tanner, Emilia A. Cum Laude Psychology
Tanner, Ivy M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Tarrants, Sydney K. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Tartar, Brooke E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Tasman, Jordan G. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Tate, Allana L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Tate, Donterrio D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Tate, Paul I. Cum Laude History
Taylor, Antonio D. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Taylor, Chloe R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Taylor, David I. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Taylor, Jessica N. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Taylor, Reagan C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Taylor, Stephanie G. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Teagarden, Mckenzie L. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Teasdale, Lance G. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Tenorio, Allison G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Terta, Vincent A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Tesar, Jordan E. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Thayer, Andrew J. Cum Laude Chemistry
Theisen, Peyton R. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Thetford, Elizabeth G. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Thibert, Megan K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Thiel, Carrie A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Thieme, Maximilian P. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Thiruveedula, Amritha Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Thomas, Cornelius M. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Thomas, Gretchen C. Summa Cum Laude English
Thomas, Shawnda R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Thompson, Alexis N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Thompson, Amelia S. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Thompson, Amy M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Thompson, Emma G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Thompson, Jenny E. Summa Cum Laude Sustainability
Thompson, Natalie M. Summa Cum Laude Music
Thorne, Rachel I. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Thornton, Jayda J. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Throckmorton, Mary E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Thronson, Katherine A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Tice, Addison Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Tillett, Kaylee A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Timbs, Sidney R. Cum Laude English
Timm, Alexandria D. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Tindall, Natalie R. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Tinney, Emily A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Tippit, Peyton E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Tipton, Autumn N. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Tittle, Shalyn M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Tobar, Blanca F. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Toler, Nelson R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Toma, George R. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Tomblin, Ian M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Tomlinson, Ashley J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Tong, Kaitlyn K. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Toomey, Grace A. Cum Laude Psychology
Torgerson, Alexandria G. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Torino, Joseph A. Cum Laude Sociology
Torres, Oscar Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Torres-Lopez, Alejandra C. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Touzeau, Madelaine E. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Townsend, Caitlin E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Townsend, Savannah C. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Tran, Ian O. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Tran, Kade Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Tran, Kristin M. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Tran, Milla L. Cum Laude Mathematics
Tran, Vy N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Travis, Jaxon O. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Travis, John M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Treadway, Mackenzie D. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Treece, Katherine E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Trettin, Julia Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Trewhitt, Sloan E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Trisler, Ella M. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Trivedi, Angel D. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Trivedi, Opal D. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Trivette, Kimberly M. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Truan, Savannah C. Cum Laude Anthropology
Tucker, Andrew J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Tucker, Callie G. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Tucker, Jackson R. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Tucker, Judith A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Tucker, Lindsey L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Tucker, Logan A. Summa Cum Laude History
Tucker, Mary Catherine Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Tulbure, Jonathan I. Cum Laude Psychology
Tumkur, Gowri A. Cum Laude Political Science
Turdakova, Tatiana Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Turley, Samuel J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Turnbull, Lauren A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Turner, Erynne N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Turner, Nick R. Summa Cum Laude Cinema Studies
Turpin, Blake Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Tutor, David B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Umarov, Emina S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Umberger, Jack T. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Underwood, Emma R. Cum Laude Political Science
Underwood, Ryan M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Ungaretti, Natalie A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Unkefer, Caleb P. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Upchurch, Juliana K. Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Upshaw, Ashlyn N. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Urias, Maria C. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Urmston, Daniel T. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Urquhart, Avery L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Urquieta, Daniel Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Utai, Makala L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Utley, Jeffrey W. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Valenzuela, Austin R. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Vallem, Jordan C. Cum Laude History
Van Der Merwe, Amy C. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Van Horn, Madeline P. Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Van Skyhawk, Willow R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Vandergriff, Olivia N. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Vang, Mae H. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Vanzant, Katelyn A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Varga, Natalie S. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Vargason, Amelia G. Cum Laude Psychology
Varitek, Lauren O. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Vaughn, Nathan Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Vavra, Brian J. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Venero, Alexander C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Verble, Jillian A. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Verzosa, Christopher A. Cum Laude Chemistry
Via, Chase N. Magna Cum Laude History
Vickery, Catherine B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Victorson, Paige E. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Villalobos, Eduardo Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Vo, David W. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Vollmer, Timothy J. Cum Laude Anthropology
Von Bargen, Laura E. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Von Dauber, Sophia C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Von Haefen, Greta C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Vonderwell, Sylvia R. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Vong, Joey Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Vu, Peter Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Wachtmeister, Hans N. Cum Laude Geography
Wacker, Timothy B. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Waddell, Claudia F. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Wade, Abigail R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Waghmare, Nisha Y. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Wagner, Caleigh P. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wagner, Sarah G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wakim, Mary E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Walden, Bryce C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Walden, Lillian E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Waldon, Andrew Y. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Waldrop, Chaslyn B. Summa Cum Laude English
Waldrop, Preston G. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Walker, Anslee L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Walker, Benjamin M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Walker, Francesca A. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Walker, Gwyneth D. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Walker, Madeline M. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Walker, Madison B. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Walker, Matthew B. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Walker, Noah C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wall, Jared T. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Wall, Sanderson N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wallace, Emory R. Cum Laude Psychology
Wallace, Katherine M. Summa Cum Laude English
Wallace, Victoria L. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art
Wallis, Kenneth C. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Walper, Kaylee Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Walter, Jordan M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Walter, Mary E. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Walters, Brayden M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Waltke, Alyssa M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Waltz, Lily A. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Wampler, Katelynn A. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Wanat, Alexis P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wang, Wilson Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Ward, Anna L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ward, Benjamin Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Ward, Jonathan W. Cum Laude Mathematics
Ward, Kathryn E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Ward, Maggie R. Cum Laude Political Science
Ward, Nicole M. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Ward, William D. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Ward, Zachary C. Summa Cum Laude Music
Ward, Zoe Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Ware, Julia Kay B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Waring, William R. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Warner, Destiny N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Warnock, Grace Summa Cum Laude Music
Warren, Taylor A. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Warta, Marisa N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Warwick, Haleigh M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Warwick, Kathryn P. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Washburn, Alexandra L. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Washington, Terence B. Magna Cum Laude Music
Waters, Elena M. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Watkins, Evelyn M. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Watkins, Waverly K. Magna Cum Laude Music
Watlington, Katelyn E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Watson, Chloe M. Summa Cum Laude Music
Watson, Claire F. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Watson, Olivia K. Summa Cum Laude Music
Watterson, Shania D. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Watts, Eli N. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Watts, Madison B. Magna Cum Laude Global Studies
Waugh, Emmersen K. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Waycaster, Ashley B. Summa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Wayne, Dillon C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Weaks, Mackenzie M. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Weathers, Emily Magna Cum Laude Sustainability
Weaver, Courtney B. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Weaver, Day Q. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Weaver, Julia G. Summa Cum Laude Art History
Weaver, Juliette D. Magna Cum Laude Music
Webb, Myah D. Cum Laude Chemistry
Webb, Whitney C. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Webber, Rainey D. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Weber, Brianna E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Webster, Carley M. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Weeks, Alexandra K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Weeks, Emily S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Weeks, Ubin L. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Weggeman, Olivia C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wehausen, Mark D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Weiland, Sean C. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Weinstein, Caroline L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Weinstein, Jack M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Weir, Kyler J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Welch, Davis W. Magna Cum Laude English
Welch, Jacob A. Summa Cum Laude English
Wellence, Sarah M. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Wells, Abigail M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wells, Anna M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wells, Ashley N. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Wells, Carter S. Summa Cum Laude History
Wells, Makenzie N. Summa Cum Laude Religious Studies
Wells, Zachary S. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Wemhoener, Karen A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Wencel, Garrett T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wendeln, Jeremy C. Summa Cum Laude History
Wender, James E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wenger, Derek C. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Werdell, Madisen G. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Werkhoven, Reilly S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Wermert, Anna K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wesson, Olivia M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
West, Clay Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
West, James B. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
West, Landon Cum Laude English
West, Rhiane M. Summa Cum Laude Music
Whaley, Alyssa R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Whaley, Logan A. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Wheeler, Abigail A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wheeler, Carolyn V. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Wheeler, Elizabeth A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Whitaker, Aoife E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Whitaker, Katherine R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Whitaker, Robert L. Cum Laude Psychology
Whitaker, Seth D. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Whitaker, Susanna M. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
White, Abigail M. Cum Laude Sociology
White, Alexa G. Summa Cum Laude English
White, Anderson G. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
White, April T. Summa Cum Laude English
White, Cara E. Cum Laude Classics
White, D’Mauri E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
White, Hayley K. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
White, Juliana C. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
White, Maddison Summa Cum Laude Psychology
White, Mei Lia N. Summa Cum Laude Music
White, Morgan T. Cum Laude Psychology
Whited, Gregory B. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Whitehead, Caleb J. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Whitehead, Kayla J. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Whitesel, Lia L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Whitlow, Gracie R. Cum Laude Psychology
Whitson, Carver D. Magna Cum Laude Music
Whitten, Joseph D. Summa Cum Laude History
Whitus, Andrew R. Magna Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Wiebelhaus, Paige H. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wielgosz, Maya M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Wiens, Kirsten R. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Wierdl, Dora J. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Wilaniskis, Joseph A. Cum Laude Music
Wilburn, Hunter W. Summa Cum Laude Music
Wilcox, Vivian A. Cum Laude Psychology
Wiley, Michael T. Summa Cum Laude Music
Wilhoit, Brandon R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Wilkins, Kelyn Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Wilkinson, Amelia J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Willett, Macy K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Willey, Olivia L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Williams, Addison E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Williams, Allison L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Williams, Amber M. Magna Cum Laude Classics
Williams, Angelica A. Summa Cum Laude English
Williams, Ayla M. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Williams, Brooklynn R. Summa Cum Laude Music
Williams, Cade C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Williams, Caleb A. Summa Cum Laude History
Williams, Catelyn D. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Williams, Emily A. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Williams, Hope F. Magna Cum Laude Music
Williams, Justin N. Summa Cum Laude History
Williams, Keely S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Williams, Kendall T. Cum Laude Anthropology
Williams, Kristen A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Williams, Lauren E. Magna Cum Laude Sustainability
Williams, Lauren M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Williams, Ma’Kenzie L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Williams, Marc R. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Williams, Michel J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Williams, Samantha C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Williams, Savannah H. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Literature
Williams, Shelby P. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Williams, Sydney C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Williamson, Alexa N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Williamson, Harriet A. Summa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Williamson, Julia N. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Willis, Nathan V. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wilson, Allen M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Wilson, Brooke N. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Wilson, Camiah R. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Wilson, Elizabeth J. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Wilson, Faith K. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Wilson, Hunter E. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Wilson, Karley A. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Wilson, Kennedi S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wilson, Kristina N. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Wilson, Lauren E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wilson, Madeline E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wilson, Margaret J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wilson, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wilson, Morgan S. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Wilson, Olivia K. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Wilson, Scarlett R. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Wilson-Patton, Virginia K. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Wine, Teddi I. Summa Cum Laude History
Winiger, Benjamin D. Cum Laude History
Winn, Clara M. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Winningham, Adam B. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Winum, Jackson S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Withers, Cody T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Witherspoon, Jaylin T. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Wittekind, Maury F. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Wolde, Reem S. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Wolfe, Hasiah L. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Wolfe, Reagan Magna Cum Laude English
Wolfe, Zoe Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wolfenbarger, Gunnar L. Cum Laude Psychology
Wood, Jacob A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wood, Noah A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wood, Taylor G. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wood, William M. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Woodall, Brooklynn P. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Woodall, Emily M. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Woodlief, Jacob C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Woodring, Annalise C. Cum Laude Neuroscience
Woodrum, Rachel M. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Woods, Johnathan M. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Woods, Kaylee D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Woods, Madison M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Woods, Owen D. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Woods, Savanna K. Cum Laude Psychology
Woods, Taleigh N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Woodside, Grace M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Woodside, Jolie I. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Woodsides, Ana I. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Woodward, David Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Woodward, Kimberly N. Summa Cum Laude English
Woody, Ciara M. Cum Laude Psychology
Woolen, Reagan K. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Wooten, Maryellen R. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Workman, Maiya A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Worley, Bryce V. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Worstell, Rylee E. Summa Cum Laude Music
Wozniakowski, Danielle L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Wright, Abigail P. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Wright, Ariana E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wright, Austin S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wright, Braxton C. Magna Cum Laude History
Wright, Elaine Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wright, Jacob A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wright, Maddison Cum Laude Anthropology
Wright, Sydney A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wright, Zachary C. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Wu, Cecilia Y. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wyatt, Abbey C. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Wyatt, Zachary R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wyrick, Kristiana E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Xue, Selena Y. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Yager, Savannah Summa Cum Laude English
Yander, Allison M. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Yared, Faith Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Yates, Autumn R. Summa Cum Laude English
Yeager, Timothy Cum Laude Sociology
Yi, Sarah K. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Yoon, Preston S. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
York, Sarah A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Yoshihara, Ashley N. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Yoshimoto, Cyrus Summa Cum Laude Classics
Young, Cydnee E. Summa Cum Laude Music
Young, Eli O. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Young, Lindsey M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Young, Ronald A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Young, Siobhan G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Young, Teyah J. Summa Cum Laude Music
Younker, Kennedy A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Yu, Alexander J. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Yuan, Langjie R. Cum Laude Political Science
Yuksel, Eden S. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Zahn, Amelia E. Summa Cum Laude Music
Zakaria, Joseph Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Zamora Yaguaracuto, Valentina V. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Zangri, Felicia A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Zartman, Kassidy R. Summa Cum Laude English
Zastresek- Dogan, Abby M. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Zaver, Nisha B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Zeng, Kevin Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Zeni, Matthew Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Zepeda, Caleb A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Zerega, Jacob M. Cum Laude Music
Zetterberg, Daniel S. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Zetterberg, Mary E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Zhang, Jenny Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Zhong, Hai Y. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Zhu, Ruoyun Summa Cum Laude Music
Ziegler, Kelsey Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Zimmerman, Katherine I. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Zimmerman, Mark R. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Zinser, Victoria N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Zuraf, Jacqueline M. Summa Cum Laude History
Zwolinski, Peyton L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences