Skip to content

Spring 2019 College of Arts & Sciences Dean’s List

Student Name Honor Major Concentration
Abdul Razak, Nur Elisa Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Abead, Layla W. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Abington, Brooke F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Abraham, Michael M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ackles, Katherine D. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Adamcik, Emma S. Magna Cum Laude English
Adams, Hanna M. Summa Cum Laude English
Adams, Lauren R. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Adams, Nicole E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Adkins, Lauryn B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Adler, Delaney D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ahmad, Farhat Z. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ahmed, Sami S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Akhter, Ahsan S. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Akhter, Shehroze S. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Akin, Elgin H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Al Hajwal, Alzahraa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Alaboudy, Layla A. Cum Laude Psychology
Alberson, Crystal M. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Albert, Jamie L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Ecology & Evol Biology
Albritton, Amber N. Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Alexander, Brittany N. Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Alexander, Mckenna L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Alexander, Sydney P. Magna Cum Laude English
Alfaras, Emily N. Cum Laude Psychology
Alizoti, Zubaidah M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Alkulaghsi, Hannah R. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Allegra, Emily R. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Allen, Alexandra N. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Allen, Alyssa M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Allen, Emily C. Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Allen, Emily L. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Allen, Hannah M. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Three-Dimensional Arts
Allen, Madison L. Summa Cum Laude Geography World Cities & Economics
Allen, Marcy R. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics Math Education
Alles, Elena J. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Allish, Emma K. Summa Cum Laude History Honors In History
Almond, Michael D. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Altawil, Laura M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Altuzar, Cassandra Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ambrister, Anna C. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Amro, Halima Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Amstutz, Andrew S. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Andersen, Kirstine E. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Anderson, Abigail G. Cum Laude Mathematics Math Biology
Anderson, Derek B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Anderson, Emily C. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Anderson, Garrett P. Summa Cum Laude English
Anderson, Hannah E. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Anderson, Hannah M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Anderson, Hayes E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Anderson, Jack C. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Anderson, Kharmon M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Anderson, Taylor Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Andrade, Gatanna M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Angelos, Alexia E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Apigian, Grace N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Apostle, Jessica M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Archuleta, Tessa M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Arkhipenko, Zina M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Armani, Mona A. Cum Laude Psychology
Arning, Richard J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Arnold, Ashley C. Summa Cum Laude History
Aronoff, Wren E. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Arons, Avery B. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Aronson, Hannah D. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Arowood, Reid J. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Three-Dimensional Arts
Assadnia, Shahin A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Assadnia, Sophie E. Summa Cum Laude History
Atherton, Alyssa M. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Environmental Issues
Atkins, James J. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Atkins, Rebecca M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Attar, Auva Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Atter, Grace L. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Austin, Samantha L. Summa Cum Laude Neuroscience
Awasthi, Radha Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ayers, Caroline V. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Aylsworth, Olivia M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Ayres, Jordan A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Baar, Kelly A. Summa Cum Laude Geography Climate & Climate Change
Babjac, Ashley N. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Bacci, Abigail R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Bacon, Callie M. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Badillo, Mary E. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Three-Dimensional Arts
Bagby, Catherine A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Baggett, Rachael D. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Bailey, Courtney J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Bailey, Jacob M. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Bailey, Lindsey E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bain-Selbo, Hannah R. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Baione, Zachary A. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Baker, David W. Magna Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Baker, Elizabeth T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Baker, James L. Summa Cum Laude History
Baker, Jordan L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Baker, Maria J. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Baker, William L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bales, Lexi E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Balkon, Olivia S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Balongie, Abigail P. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Barber, Rachel N. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Barbian, Adam C. Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Bardill, Breeana L. Magna Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey K. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Barker, Brandon L. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Barklow, Riley T. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Barnes, Caroline Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Barnes, Christopher T. Cum Laude Political Science
Barnes, Rachel L. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/French Franc St
Barrett, Kieran J. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology/CrimJustice-Honors
Barrett, Kristen M. Summa Cum Laude Music Strings
Barrett, Tori M. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Barron, Emily Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Barry, Aileen C. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Barto, Annabelle C. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Bassett, Stephen A. Summa Cum Laude English
Battle, Brooklyn C. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Chinese
Batz, Yarden Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Baucom, Gregory N. Cum Laude Psychology
Bauer, Marissa Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Baughman, Ethan F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Baumgardner, Jasmyn M. Cum Laude Psychology
Baumgardner, Kate S. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Beadle, Jillian F. Cum Laude Sociology
Beadle, William J. Summa Cum Laude Art History
Bear, Faith A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Beard, Tena L. Cum Laude Political Science
Beard, Victoria N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Beasley, Amanda L. Cum Laude Art History
Beasley, Virginia B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Beaven, Jessica L. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Beaver, Alexis E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bechtel, Ambrose E. Cum Laude Chemistry
Beck, Kaley Summa Cum Laude English
Beckman, Tyler M. Cum Laude Psychology
Beebe, Trevor P. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Beechem, Joseph M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Begley, Kolton H. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Beier, Samantha L. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Bein, Ryan A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Belcher, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Belfry, Gavin J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bell, Ava Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Bell, Ethan J. Cum Laude History
Bell, Olivia M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Bellot, Gabriella N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Belt, Christin H. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Educ String
Belt, Faith O. Summa Cum Laude Art
Ben Khayal, Mohamed Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Benavides, Beraiah G. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Bendy, Ruth A. Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Keybrd
Bennett, Malia G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Bennett, Richard C. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Bennie, Ian C. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry Chemistry Honors
Benson, Eric B. Cum Laude Psychology
Benson, Samuel J. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Bent, Savannah G. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Benthal, Joseph T. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Bergman, Bethanie F. Summa Cum Laude English
Bergner, Ashley N. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Berkenstock, Muriel C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bernier, Emily A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Berrio Gutierrez, Lina M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Berryhill, Caitlyn L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Beshir, Godana K. Cum Laude Political Science
Beshires, Bailee J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Bethurum, Alva J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Bevins, Olivia N. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Bevins, Savannah E. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Beyersdorf, Emily N. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Bhalodia, Krisha Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Bhimani, Ali A. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Biddle, Brynn L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Biden, Clayton J. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Billingsley, Adeline R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Billingsley, David C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Billington, Casandra G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Binns, Emma L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Birdwell, John C. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy Philosophy Science & Medicine
Bishop, Amanda L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Honors Anthropology
Bizzle, Audrey M. Cum Laude Anthropology
Blackmon, Faith C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Blackwell, Mollybeth S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Blair, Nicholas A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Blakely, Carson J. Cum Laude Political Science
Blanco, Jelena A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Blazer, Christian D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Blesi, Annastashia M. Summa Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Blevins-Boor, Ben R. Cum Laude English
Blizzard, Lydia G. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Blodgett, Renee E. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Blokland, Lara S. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Bloodworth, Michaela R. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Blue, Jasmine Summa Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Boan, Wimberly G. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Bocik, Kaitlyn R. Summa Cum Laude Sustainability
Boddie, Niyah L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Boeing, Amanda N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Boghani, Shriya Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bogle, Taylor A. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Bohannon, Bailey A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bohon, William D. Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Bolin, Matthew C. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Bond, Brianna G. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Bondarenko, Jennifer L. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Bondarenko, Vadim Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Bone, Charity L. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy Philosophy Science & Medicine
Bonfante, Amanda M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Bonner, Reilly E. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Book, Troy C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Booth, Cole H. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Bordeau, Trystan A. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Bordelon, Cristen Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Borders, Brooke T. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Veterinary
Borrego, Sydney N. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Borresen, Connor G. Cum Laude Psychology
Boruff, Blaine A. Cum Laude Sociology
Boruff, Cole F. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bostian, Jacob G. Cum Laude Psychology
Botts, Cade S. Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Theory Track
Boughter, Joseph R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Boulton, Brock C. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Bowers, Kayla M. Cum Laude Political Science
Bowers, Laura A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Bowers, Seth E. Summa Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Bowles, Justin A. Magna Cum Laude Geography Climate & Climate Change
Bowling, Autumn L. Cum Laude Music Brass Instruments
Bowman, Anthony W. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Bowman, Rebekah J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bowman, William C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Boyd, Calista A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Boyer, Yvonne A. Summa Cum Laude History Honors In History
Boyte, Alexandra A. Cum Laude Political Science
Bozeman, Cole P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bradley, Calvin A. Cum Laude Studio Art Three-Dimensional Arts
Brady, Zachary C. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Brandes, Rachel Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Brandt, Lee F. Magna Cum Laude Music Voice
Branson, Laura E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Brashears, Monica G. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Brawner, Sydney E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Breeden, Anna K. Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Breu, Elizabeth J. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Brewer, Bradford H. Cum Laude English
Brewer, Megan D. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Brewer, Morgan E. Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Brice, Luke A. Summa Cum Laude History
Bridgeman, Sarah G. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Bridges, Abigail G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Briggs, Camryn N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bright, Katie R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Brissette, Courtney H. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Bristow, Chase T. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Broadrick, Carson W. Cum Laude History Honors In History
Broadwell, Jackson L. Cum Laude Political Science
Broady, Carolyn J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Bronner, Jeff S. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Bronson, Julie R. Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Bronson, Rhianna N. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Microbiology
Broocks, Wyatt N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Brooks, Emily M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Brooks, Samantha J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Law and Courts
Brooks, Sara R. Magna Cum Laude English
Brooks, Zachary T. Summa Cum Laude History Honors In History
Brookshire, Andrea M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Brown, Carly S. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Brown, Daisha L. Cum Laude Philosophy
Brown, Elias S. Cum Laude Mathematics Applied Mathematics
Brown, Jerame A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Brown, Michelle K. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Brown, Steven W. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Brown, Sydney T. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Browne, Leonora K. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Browning, Hannah L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Brucker, Kristopher R. Cum Laude Psychology
Brueggemann, Zachary D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Brunette, Austin H. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Bruninga, Cassidy A. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Bruno-Arimura, Tori E. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Bryan, Nathaniel C. Cum Laude Mathematics Applied Mathematics
Bryant, Adam S. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Bryant, Amanda M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Bryant, Emily R. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Bryant, Lawton P. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Bryant, Spencer B. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Bucca, Robert D. Summa Cum Laude History
Buccellato, Joel S. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Buck, Austin E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Buck, Brandon A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Buckley, Sean D. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Buckner, Laura E. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Buckner, Marissa M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Budayr, Omar M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bueche, Natalie F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bunch, Ashton E. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Buono, Mia Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Burge, Keri E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Burgess, Jarrett W. Cum Laude Anthropology
Burgess, Trevor M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Burgin, Henry W. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Burgos, Isabel Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Burkey, Peyton R. Cum Laude Anthropology
Burnett, Evan Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Burnette, Sara C. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Burst, Marianne Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Burt, Baylor J. Cum Laude Political Science
Burton, Sarah N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Burzinski, Max D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Buscemi, Justin A. Cum Laude Sociology
Bush, Jodie M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Bush, Katie T. Cum Laude Political Science
Bushart, Evan P. Cum Laude Political Science Law and Courts
Bussing, Sarah A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bustamante, Carolina G. Summa Cum Laude Geography Space, Society, Culture
Butler, Jacob N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Butler, Katelynn R. Summa Cum Laude English Technical Communications
Butner, Tayler D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Byerly, Brian T. Summa Cum Laude History
Byrne, Madelyn E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cabrera, Anthony M. Summa Cum Laude Music
Cai, Yan Ting C. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Cales, Ethan C. Cum Laude Political Science
Calfee, Elizabeth R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Callahan, Deming L. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Callari, Samantha Cum Laude Psychology
Calleja, Christian J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Cameron, Alayna M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Cameron, Mallory A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Camp, Henry Magna Cum Laude History
Campbell, Allison M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Campbell, Elise J. Summa Cum Laude Music Strings
Campbell, Miranda S. Magna Cum Laude English Technical Communications
Campbell, Teora J. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Campos, Sofia A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Canfield, Jodi Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Cannon, Jacob A. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Keybrd
Cannon, Kristen A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Cantrell, Hailey M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter French & Francophone Studies
Cantrell, Peyton E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Capell, Connor D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Card, Alexandyr Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Carell, Regan C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Carlson, Quinton L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Carlton, Caitlin G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Carpenter, Meri K. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Carr, Kaitlin Summa Cum Laude Political Science Law and Courts
Carroll, Landon Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Carroll-Garrett, Benjamin R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Carroll-Garrett, Lucas M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Carter, Alexa B. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter French & Francophone Studies
Carter, Trevor B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Carter, Zoe A. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Caruthers, Regan Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Carver, Shelby N. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Cassetty, Madeline R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Castagna-Mcleod, Camden A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Castellaw, Stanley C. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Casterline, Gracelyn J. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Caswell, Nicolette A. Summa Cum Laude Music Sacred Music (Voice)
Catanzaro, Jacob R. Magna Cum Laude English
Cauthen, Stephen D. Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Cavinee, Abigail K. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Caylor, Madilynn A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Chadwick, Laura Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Chait, Samuel K. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Chance, Blayne W. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Chang, Seri Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Channell, Haley R. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Chapell, Cadie A. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Chapman, Julie R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Chargualaf, Mark L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Charles, Asia G. Cum Laude Mathematics Math Education
Chavez, Alyssa M. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Chen, Tingting Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Math Education
Cheney, Carinne J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Cherosky, Andrew J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cho, Joseph S. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Cho, Linus M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Cho, Yoo Young Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Choi, Sue L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Chowdhury, Salena J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Christenson, Samantha G. Cum Laude Political Science
Churchill, Sarah L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Cincinnati, Paige E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Clance, Jared J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Clarity, Thomas T. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Clark, Allison D. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Clark, Benjamin T. Summa Cum Laude English
Clark, Tori M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Clement, Alex C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology Honors Psychology
Clemetson, Murray J. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Clevenger, Mark A. Summa Cum Laude Music Voice
Coakley, Shelby N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cocke, Catherine R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Coffman, Anita O. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Cohen, Tanner R. Cum Laude Psychology
Cole, Adam H. Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Cole, Carmella C. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter French & Francophone Studies
Cole, Gabriel B. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Law and Courts
Cole, Lauryn F. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Cole, Sarah L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Coleman, Caleb C. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Coleman, Desiree C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Coleman, Hallie M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Collard, Ethan P. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Collier, Christopher Q. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Collingsworth, Andrew C. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Collins, Cole D. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Collins, Eric L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Collins, Matthew A. Cum Laude Chemistry
Comperry, Sara I. Cum Laude English Literature
Compton-Phelps, Taylor F. Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Connatser, Matthew R. Summa Cum Laude History
Conner, Savannah L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Conrad, Levi K. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Constantin, Emily U. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Contreras, Cecilia M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cook, Lauren E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cook, Mercedes S. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Asian Studies
Cook, Ryan C. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Cook, Sierra R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Cook, Sophia M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Cooper, Matthew J. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Cooper, Patricia K. Summa Cum Laude History
Copeland, Kathryn Summa Cum Laude English
Cordy, Morgan L. Summa Cum Laude History
Cormany, Joshua W. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Cornell, Ashley E. Summa Cum Laude Religious Studies
Cornell, Travis B. Summa Cum Laude Religious Studies
Corso, Christine E. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Costa, Zachary A. Summa Cum Laude Classics Latin
Costarella, Dominique D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Costigan, Catherine E. Magna Cum Laude Geography Climate & Climate Change
Coulombe, Julie M. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Counts, John W. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Courtney, Jobe M. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Courtney, Theodore M. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Cousins, Elizabeth A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Cowan, Blayne D. Magna Cum Laude Music Brass Instruments
Cowan, Haley C. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Coward, Patrick M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Cox, Ian C. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Cox, James B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Craddock, Brady J. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Craft, Caroline E. Summa Cum Laude History
Craft, Logan T. Cum Laude Political Science
Craig, Emily A. Summa Cum Laude Sustainability
Craig, Jackson S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Craighead, Miranda A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Crane, Brianna M. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Crawford, Carly M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Crawford, Hannah C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology Honors Psychology
Creal, Ella W. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Crespo, Michelle B. Summa Cum Laude History
Crittenden, Erin B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology Honors Psychology
Crocker, Caroline C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Croisdale, Gregory T. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Cromer, Chase E. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Cross, Ashtyn E. Cum Laude Psychology
Cross, Daniel R. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Cross, Peyton N. Summa Cum Laude English
Cross, Shelby L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Law and Courts
Crouch, Christopher A. Cum Laude History
Crowder, Slayton D. Cum Laude Political Science
Crowell, Andrew J. Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Crownover, Ashlie B. Summa Cum Laude History
Crum, Noah A. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Cruz, Gabriela I. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Culiat, Caleb P. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Culligan, Katherine M. Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Culpepper, Audrey Jean F. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Russian Studies
Culver, Alexis B. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Cummings, Anna L. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Cummings, Audrey M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Cummings, Lisa C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cunningham, Emily B. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Curling, Anthony D. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Curtis, Quinn M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Cutler, Chelsea B. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Cypcar, Zachary T. Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Dagel, Kamryn F. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Daigre, Benjamin C. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Dailey, Nathanael C. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Dallas, Jamie N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Dalrymple, Bryn R. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Dancer, Isabelle M. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Daniel, Hayden B. Magna Cum Laude Music Strings
Daniel, Hollin E. Cum Laude Psychology
Dannenman, Diana M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Darnall, Macey E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Dartez, Catherine C. Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Dassow, Maria V. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Dattilo, Felicia M. Cum Laude Political Science
Daugherty, Sarah G. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Davies, Brianna P. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Davis, Anna V. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Davis, Chelsea G. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Davis, Devon A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Davis, Elizabeth Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Davis, Geghie A. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Davis, Jason J. Cum Laude Sociology Critical Race/Ethnic Studies
Davis, Kerrigan M. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy
Davis, Perry G. Cum Laude Art
Davis, Shelby E. Summa Cum Laude English
Davis, Trevor B. Cum Laude Political Science
Davis, William H. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Dawson, Pressley A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Day, Lauren B. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Day, Skylar L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Day, Sydney E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Day, Zachary C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
De Anda Acosta, Yazmin Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Dean, Alexis R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Dean, Cassandra L. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Dean, Harrison M. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Dean, Kayla P. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Deaton, Katharine H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Deaver, Aaron M. Magna Cum Laude History
Deberry, Sydney C. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Deckard, Reilly M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Deckbar, John Q. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Decker, Ellie B. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Decuyper, Jessica E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Dedmon, Brooke T. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Defreese, Marietta L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Deloach, Haley Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Delos Santos, Nicholas C. Cum Laude History
Delozier, Jarrett A. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Demasi, John M. Cum Laude Psychology
Demeter, Jenna B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Dempsey, Taylor A. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Deng, Wing Y. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Denman, Isabelle C. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Denney, Mark A. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Denney, Meredith R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Denor, Roddy R. Cum Laude Political Science
Denton, Julia K. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Denton, Sarah E. Cum Laude Psychology
Depersio, Richard J. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Dermis, Emily N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Dernberger, Matthew R. Summa Cum Laude Religious Studies
Desai, Denisha Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Detter, Andrea M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Devore, Mallory A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Dew, Amy C. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Diaconescu, Isabella A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Diaz, Amber Y. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Diaz, Benito Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Dice, Hanna C. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Dickenson, Emma C. Summa Cum Laude Sustainability
Dillard-Warren, Jasmine N. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Dilleha, Dominick A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Dilullo, Emily L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Dismore, Destiny J. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Dison, Andrew D. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Dixon, Andrew A. Summa Cum Laude History
Dixon, Teryn G. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Dixson, Andrew C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Dobronski, Claudia D. Cum Laude Psychology
Dodds, Shanon M. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Dodson, Cristy M. Summa Cum Laude English
Doede, Alec D. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Doll, Aubrey N. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Dollar, Lorissa K. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Donaghey, Kallen S. Summa Cum Laude Art History
Donahoe, Matthew P. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Donaldson, Ashley M. Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Dong, Jeffrey J. Magna Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Donnelly, Lauren N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Dos Santos, Elisabeth K. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Dotson, Sarah G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Doub, Rachel O. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Three-Dimensional Arts
Douglas, Dylan S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Douglas, Hannah R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Dowd, Samuel C. Cum Laude English
Dowdy, Tyler S. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Drake, Brianna L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Drake, Codi J. Magna Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Duckett, Timetrice N. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Duckworth, Kylie J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Dudley, Reagan E. Magna Cum Laude History
Duggins, Andrew H. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Dukes, Michael T. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Duncan, Haylee T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Duncan, Joshua P. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Duncan, Taylor M. Cum Laude Anthropology
Dunn, Megan L. Magna Cum Laude History
Dunn, Nautica K. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Dunston, Raley C. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Dupes, Marina J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Dupuy, Alex C. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Dupuy, Samuel D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Dutton, Mikayla C. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Dyer, Lenysse N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Dyer, Madison A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Dyke, Kaitlyn J. Summa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Dyke, Nicole M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Dykes, Parker B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Eakin, Will T. Summa Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Eastham, Abigail G. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Eblen, Kylie M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Edington, Emery M. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Edmiston, Madeline R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Edwards, Bailey M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Edwards, Cassidy N. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Edwards, Julie B. Summa Cum Laude English Technical Communications
Edwards, William E. Cum Laude Physics
Effinger, Benjamin C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Egly, Madison G. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Ehemann, Meredith G. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Ehrenfried, Tegan B. Cum Laude Psychology
Ehrhardt, Kathleen W. Cum Laude Psychology
Eidam, Alexi E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Eidson, Ivy L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ejiofor, Chukwudalu C. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Elbon, Claire E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Eldreth, Taylor E. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Elgin, Zachary C. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Elkins, Marieve K. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Ellington, Ainsley Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Elliott, Grace A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Elliott, Jack D. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Elliott, Miranda A. Cum Laude History
Ellis, Chad V. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Law and Courts
Elonen, Carissa R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Elrod, Piper R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Emerson, Ailsa C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Emery, Brett A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Honors Neuroscience
Emory, Sarah J. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Engle, Megan A. Summa Cum Laude English
Epley, Megan G. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Math Education
Epperson, Saylar A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Epps, John P. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy Philosophy Science & Medicine
Erdem, Aybuke Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Ervin, Emma R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Eschman, Jentry S. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Three-Dimensional Arts
Eshak, Mena M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Eskin, Logan N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Espinosa, Litzy Y. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Espinoza, Jailyn M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Espinoza, Samantha L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Esslinger, Nicole L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Esslinger, Xavier L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Eun, James N. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Evans, Amber D. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Evans, Brandon P. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Law and Courts
Evans, Charles H. Summa Cum Laude Religious Studies
Evans, Hannah F. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Evans, Zoe I. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Everett, Matthew B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Exler, Frankie J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Fabricio, Julia B. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Faggioli, Andrea S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Fahhoum, Josiah L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Fahim, Andrew M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Fairchild, Anna K. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fairley, Robert M. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Fairweather, Olivia G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Fang, Cameron Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Farkas, Lauren C. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Farr, Jessica N. Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Farrell, Blake S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Farrell, Willow A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Farris, Mckinley R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Fastenau, Emily R. Summa Cum Laude Art History
Favier, Grace E. Summa Cum Laude Art
Feldman, Matthew B. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Feldman, Samuel R. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Fellhoelter, Benjamin W. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Ferguson, Patricia C. Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Ferguson, Ryan P. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ferraro, Kirsten N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Fesmire, Allyson L. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Field, Cole W. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Fields, Isaac E. Cum Laude History
Fields, Kristin T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Fiet, Lauren E. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Finder, Benjamin A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fine, Kevin L. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Finley, Max D. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Fioravanti, Maria O. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Fish, Abigail K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Fisher, Jordynn D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Flaherty, Darbi P. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Flanagan, Paige E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Flannery, Hannah L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Flatford, Landon J. Cum Laude Psychology
Fleak, Sydney N. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Fleming, Jody M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Fleser, Benjamin L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Fletcher, Isidora Summa Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Flores, Adriana A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Flores, Robert J. Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Floyd, John C. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Fogarty, Kaitlyn M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Forbes, Isabel A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ford, Adriana R. Magna Cum Laude Geography Space, Society, Culture
Ford, Morgan N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Forderhase, Anna M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Forrest, Kelsey A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Forton, Kristina R. Cum Laude Sustainability
Fortune, Anna N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Fortwendel, Jabez P. Summa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Foster, Chardae A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Foster, Micah E. Cum Laude Psychology
Fowler, Allison P. Cum Laude Anthropology
Fowler, Wesley J. Summa Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion Instrumnts
Fox, Ethan K. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Foy, Hannah Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Francis, Meg M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Franklin, Allyson M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Franklin, Lucas D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Franklin, Meghan A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Franklin, Moriah N. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Franz, Ronald D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Fred, Olivia G. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Frederick, Aaron J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Fredericks, Anna L. Summa Cum Laude Art History
Free, Aaron M. Cum Laude Psychology
Freeman, Chloe J. Summa Cum Laude English
Freeman, Jayla D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Freeman, Kyle M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Freeman, Kyra Blake Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
French, Ashley M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Freshour, Morgan D. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Friedland, Heston D. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Friedle, James R. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Fries, Savannah K. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Frix, Sarah F. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Three-Dimensional Arts
Frohlich, Brooke A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology Honors Psychology
Fry, Elisabeth A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Fulcher, Katherine V. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Fullwood, Megan W. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Fulmer, Ashley N. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fulmer, Micah A. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Fults, Jared R. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Law and Courts
Funderburk, Kaelyn M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Funk, Alexander T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gahagan, Dylan J. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Gahan, Carolyn B. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Gaither, Julia S. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Gallagher, Madison L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Gallagher, Nina L. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Gallaher, Anna B. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Gallimore, Joseph M. Magna Cum Laude English
Galyon, Kathryn N. Summa Cum Laude Music Music And Culture
Gan, Alan Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Gann, Jacob L. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Gantte, Griffin D. Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Garcia, DJ Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Garcia, Ignacio M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Gardner, Erin S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Gardner, Kayla L. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Garland, Leah C. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Garrett, Quinn N. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Garris, Kristofor A. Cum Laude Sustainability
Garrison, Carrie M. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Garza, Stephanie D. Cum Laude English Literature
Gatewood, Terek J. Cum Laude Geography Geospatial Science/Technology
Gaw, Turner C. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Gaylor, Nathan T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Geiger, Matthew W. Summa Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Genereaux, Nicholas M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Gentry, Nicole V. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Gerdin, Kelly R. Cum Laude Psychology
Gergis, Freddy Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Gerlach, Hayley R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ghaly, Amira A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ghatak, Maitraya Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Giddens, Isabella G. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Gideon, Ashley N. Cum Laude Psychology
Gieg, Tayler A. Cum Laude Political Science
Gifford, Levi B. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Gilbert, Emma K. Cum Laude Psychology
Gilchrist, Patrick B. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Giles, Christopher S. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Giles, Rebecca E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Gilkerson, Macana C. Summa Cum Laude English
Gill, Emma C. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Gill, Nicholas B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gilliam, Kayla D. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Gilman, Rosemary A. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Gilmore, Madeline L. Cum Laude Political Science
Gilooly, Victoria L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology Honors Psychology
Gingras, Michael A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Gipson, Taylor L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Gleneck, Benjamin J. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Glenn, Benjamin B. Magna Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Glenn, Jonathan S. Cum Laude Studio Art Four-Dimensional Arts
Glover, Ashtyn C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Glover, Sienna R. Cum Laude Psychology
Godbold, Savannah G. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Godboldt, Adrian D. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Gomez, Ricardo D. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Goncalves, Julia E. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter German Language/Literature
Gong, Zhen Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gonzalez, Lukas N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Gonzalez, Roxana Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Good, William P. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Goodwin, Abigail A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Gordon, Eriko M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Gore, Lee P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Gosewisch, Haley A. Cum Laude Sociology
Gosney, Mark S. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Gossett, John A. Magna Cum Laude English
Gouge, Jacob M. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Gouge, Katie R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Gracie, Chabelie K. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Grady, Anna M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Gragg, Meghan E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Graham, Emily L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Graham, Madison B. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Graham, Madison L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Graham, Morgan E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Honors Neuroscience
Graham, Shelby L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Graham, Tali E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Grant, Jill C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gray, Elizabeth R. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Gray, Mary Cum Laude Anthropology
Gray, Quinlin E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Gray, Somer M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Gray, Zane M. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Green, Abigail M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Green, Evan C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Green, Molly J. Cum Laude Psychology
Green, Nathan I. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Green, Nicholas M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Greenberger, William S. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Greene, Alexis T. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Greene, Courtney S. Cum Laude Psychology
Greene, Paige L. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Gregg, Allen M. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Gregg, Natalie A. Summa Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion Instrumnts
Gregg, Sydney B. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gregorash, Symantha K. Cum Laude Sociology
Gregory, Kendall L. Magna Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Greiff, Kelsey M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Griffin, Emily N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Griffith, Christopher A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Griffith, James B. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Grill, Franziska K. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Math Education
Grimes, Emily K. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Honors Neuroscience
Grinter, Bailey A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Grisham, Lexi L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Grissom, Bailey T. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Grizzard, Lane E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Groner, Kyler C. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Gross, Emalee M. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Guinn, Molli A. Summa Cum Laude History
Guinn, Timothy M. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Guisbert, Kyle Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Gulledge, Whitney C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Gullett, Caeley A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Gupta, Gorav Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Gusson, Joao Pedro S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Gustafson, Maxwell D. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Guthrie, Alyssa K. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Gutierrez, Gabriela A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ha, Khanh C. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Hagewood, Hannah M. Summa Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Hailu, Michael Y. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Hairr, Tyson E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Halas, Katherine A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hale, Hannah A. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Hall, Abigail M. Cum Laude Psychology
Hall, Benjamin L. Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Hall, Charles A. Cum Laude Political Science
Hall, Collin W. Summa Cum Laude Theatre Honors Theatre
Hall, David Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Hall, Emma K. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hall, Madison R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Hall, Michaela B. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Hall, Natalie R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hall, Synia J. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Halliburton, Olivia B. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Hambrick, Kennedi M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hamilton, Abigail S. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Hamilton, Parker W. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Hamm, Molly R. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Hammonds, Ashlyn B. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Hampton, Christopher W. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hannah, Faith K. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Critical Race/Ethnic Studies
Hannahs, Kylie E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Hansard, Tori L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hansen, Staley M. Cum Laude Political Science
Hanson, Maxwell M. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Hanson, William C. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Hardwig, Lily M. Summa Cum Laude English
Harmon, Kathryn D. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Harmon, Makayla S. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter French & Francophone Studies
Harpe, Vanessa R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Ecology & Evol Biology
Harper, Christopher J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Harper, Nathan J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Harper, Rachel C. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Harris, Abigail G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Harris, Brandie L. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Harris, Jordan D. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy Legal & Political Philosophy
Harris, Kacie N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Harris, Karen D. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Harris, Kerri D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Harris, Rylie L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Harris, Zachary N. Summa Cum Laude History
Harrison, Caroline M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Hartline, Katie R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Harty, Elizabeth K. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Math Education
Harvanek, Cecilia L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Harvill, Timothy K. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Harville, Rachel E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Harwell, Katherine B. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Hash, Robert T. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Hass, Dixon V. Magna Cum Laude History
Hatcher, Morgan P. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hatmaker, Abigail B. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Hausmann, Anna J. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Hawkins, Conner L. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Hawkins, Gavin S. Cum Laude History
Hawkins, Sara A. Cum Laude English Literature
Hawley, Isabel K. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Hayes, Jacob M. Cum Laude History
Hayes, James E. Magna Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Hayes, Mattie S. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter German
Hayle, Clarisse A. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Haynes, Allie M. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Haynes, Isaac W. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Haynes, Kierstin R. Cum Laude Psychology
Hays, Catherine R. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Hays-Barzizza, Sophie W. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Haywood, Ariana L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Headrick, Mackenzie A. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Hearn, James A. Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Heatherly, Alanna D. Summa Cum Laude History
Heck, Zophia H. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/German
Heilig, Jeremy C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Heins, Emma C. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Hellige, Liza L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Helms, Anna Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Hemenway, Cynthia A. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Hendley, Bailye E. Summa Cum Laude Music Brass Instruments
Hendrickson, Jaime L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Hendrix, Anna M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Hendrix, Emma E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Veterinary
Heneise, Anna C. Cum Laude Theatre
Henley, Elijah J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Henley, Megan N. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Henry, Martin E. Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Hentz, Gabriella G. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Herrington, Alexis T. Cum Laude History
Hester, Cole A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Hester, Rhea Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Hewgley, Marlena M. Cum Laude Psychology
Hickman, Peyton G. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Hicks, Andrew R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Higdon, Carianna L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Higdon, Jenesse F. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Higginbotham, Riley Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Higgins, Gabriella E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
High, David T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Highland, Charles M. Magna Cum Laude English
Hijer, Diana K. Cum Laude Sociology
Hill, Amethyst G. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Hill, Arianna L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hill, Dustin T. Magna Cum Laude History
Hill, Jodi L. Cum Laude Psychology
Hill, Nicholas I. Cum Laude Political Science
Hinkle, Hannah M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hinkston, Maggie A. Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Hix, Elijah G. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Hoang, Michelle Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Hobbs, Mackenzie M. Summa Cum Laude History Honors In History
Hobock, Karoline S. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Hockaday, Victoria H. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Hodge, Neeley E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Hodges, Ashlyn M. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Hodges, Brian D. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Hodges, Gia J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Hodges, Jaden A. Summa Cum Laude Sustainability
Hodgins, Allison S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Hodson, Kevin R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Hoffarth, Austin P. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Hoffmann, Sarah R. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Holbrook, Kristen N. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Holder, Nicole J. Cum Laude Psychology
Holdheide, Joseph W. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Hollabaugh, Kassie L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Holland, John Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Holland, Kelsey P. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Holland, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter French & Francophone Studies
Holliday, Morgan T. Summa Cum Laude History
Holloway, Laura N. Cum Laude Psychology
Holmes, Samuel A. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Holt, Ashley D. Summa Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Holt, Jacob B. Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Holt, Jeffrey B. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Holt, Steven C. Summa Cum Laude History
Honeycutt, Joshua B. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Hooper, Alexandria N. Cum Laude Psychology
Hooper, Nathaniel A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hopson, Hope L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Horner, Lila S. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Hossain, Samiha A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Hotaling, Kelly M. Cum Laude Psychology
House, Alexandra R. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
House, Morgan L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Houston, Ariel M. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Houston, Logan C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Howe, Caroline S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Howell, Jacob Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hsu, Sean Summa Cum Laude Art
Huang, Alice Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Huang, Samantha Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Hubbard, Karrie Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Hubbs, Matthew Cum Laude Political Science
Huckaba, Hayden A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Huddleston, James D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Hudgins, Mackenzie C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hudson, Emma C. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Hudson, Ivonne E. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Hudson, Montre’ D. Summa Cum Laude Geography Climate & Climate Change
Huff, Daniel J. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Huffstetler, Benjamin B. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Hughes, Alexander C. Summa Cum Laude English
Hughes, Brennan J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Hummel, Katherine E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Humphrey, Sarah J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Humphreys, Jabaar T. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Hunn, Rebekah L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Hunnicutt, Holly M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hunt, Ashley N. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Hunt, Jaida A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hunt, Nikolas K. Magna Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Hurst, Benjamin L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hurton, Matthew W. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Husain, Abdalla Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Husain, Mariam A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Environmental Issues
Husin, Christopher P. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Society,Culture
Huskey, Benjamin R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hutchinson, Tucker J. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Hux, Chloe M. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Hymel, John H. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Ibrahim, Musaab A. Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Ihle- Clawson, Molly A. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Illukpitiya, Binula Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Im, Soomin Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Ing, Sydney Cum Laude Philosophy Legal & Political Philosophy
Ingram, Annsley E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Insco, Brandon R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Ireland, Dylan T. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Iremizi, David Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Isanhart, Haleigh G. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Isbrandt, Alyssa M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Izzi, Amanda M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Jackson, Alexandra N. Cum Laude English Literature
Jackson, Faith A. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Jackson, Robert Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Jacobs, Brianna M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Jacobs, Kaylee R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Jacobson, Makayla Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Jaff, Lavan T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Jahn, Dylan E. Magna Cum Laude English
Jalomo, Jackson T. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Jamison, Evan C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Jay, Emily G. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Jeffries, Allyssa L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Jensen, Mary C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Jernigan, Austin H. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Jernigan, Nickolas T. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Jernigan, Ryan A. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Jernigan, Zachary W. Cum Laude History
Jessie, Leslie G. Summa Cum Laude English
Jeter, Rheagan Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Jin, Amy L. Summa Cum Laude English
John, Stefan J. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Johnson, Abigail L. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Applied Mathematics
Johnson, Alissa M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Johnson, Brianna D. Magna Cum Laude English
Johnson, Bruce B. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Johnson, Corina E. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Johnson, Dakota C. Summa Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Johnson, Emily B. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Johnson, Emma G. Summa Cum Laude English
Johnson, Erin E. Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Johnson, Hailey F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Johnson, Jacob S. Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Johnson, William P. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Johnston, Sydney M. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Italian
Joksaite, Bernadeta Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Jollo, Adam K. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Math Education
Jolly, Simon N. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Jones, Alexis S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Jones, Allison E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Women, Gender, and Sexuality
Jones, Angel M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter German
Jones, Bernell Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Jones, Charlotte E. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Jones, Eriq D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Jones, Jordan I. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Jones, Joshua L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Jones, Kyra Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Jones, Loren Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Jones, Shelby L. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Jones, William H. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Jordan, Hayley E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Judd, Lexie A. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Jung, Matthew S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kalada, Owen H. Magna Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Kammona, Rana H. Cum Laude Classics
Kaple, Claire Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Karastamatis, Kallista A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Karls, Sydney S. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Karman, Melissa Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Karr, Dominic P. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Kartal, Beyza Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kasunmu, Olayinka O. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Katsaitis, Vasilios M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Kaul, Spencer F. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Kaz, Anna L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Kearns, Hannah K. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Kegley, Griffin F. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Keil, Sarah L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Keller, Keri A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Kelley, Jacob G. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kelley, Kathleen E. Summa Cum Laude History
Kellogg, Ciarra M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Kellum, Creighton L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Kelly, Benjamin B. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Kelly, Emma T. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Kelly, Kaelyn M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Kelly, Mackenzie H. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Kelly, Maggie L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Kemp, Justin D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Kendall, Zoe E. Cum Laude Mathematics
Kent, Mallory P. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Kent, William D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Keoho, Caleb H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kercsmar, Macie M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Kertchaval, Amiya K. Cum Laude Psychology
Kessinger, Ethan T. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Ketchens, Micah S. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Keyes, Justin C. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Kiestler, Megan E. Magna Cum Laude Classics Classical Civilization
Kilgore, Alexis A. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Kilgore, Samuel J. Cum Laude Mathematics
Killeffer, Alexander T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Killion, Sara N. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Killius, Isabella D. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Kim, Eugene Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kim, Minjung Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Kim, Peter Y. Magna Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion Instrumnts
Kimmerling, Madison R. Cum Laude Anthropology
Kincaid, Emily C. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Kindred, Christian T. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
King, Alexandra B. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
King, Andrew P. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
King, Ashlee E. Summa Cum Laude Music Voice
Kinney, Braxton R. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Kirby, Jake A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Kirk, Abi S. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Kirk, Daniel R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Kirk, Kristina R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Kirkland, Taylor D. Cum Laude Theatre Design and Technology
Kirkpatrick, William H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Kissel, Taylor A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Kitenge, Arrielle B. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Critical Race/Ethnic Studies
Kiumarsi, Brice J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Kizer, Emily K. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Klaas, Gerald A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Klecka, Rachel A. Cum Laude Psychology
Klein, Peyton J. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Kleine-Kracht, Sara A. Summa Cum Laude History
Kleiner, Kevin G. Summa Cum Laude Physics Honors Academic Physics
Klett, John M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Klibisz, Adam Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Klingerman, Matthew T. Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Klock, Hannah J. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Klucher, Riley I. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter French & Francophone Studies
Kludt, Daisey L. Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Klus, Jessica L. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Knaub, Madelyn M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Honors Anthropology
Knight, Kaitlyn M. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Knoth, Madeline A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Knott, Lindsey E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Koelsch, Jacqueline L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Koguma, Mari Cum Laude Anthropology
Kollenborn, Kaylee A. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Kolnick, Taylor B. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Kolzow, Marie C. Cum Laude English Literature
Koontz, Nelia M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Koory, Emma N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Kouns, Anna R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Kowall, Talia A. Cum Laude Psychology
Koziol, Nicholas D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kramer, Maria R. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Kramer, Morgan Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Veterinary
Kreis, Evora M. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Environmental Issues
Kronthal, Kendrick F. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Kruse, Emma P. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kruse, Keelie V. Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Krussel, Margaret E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Krussow, Logan E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kudialis, Kristin P. Summa Cum Laude History
Kumar, Rajeev Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Kyle, Elyse R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Kypa, Jeevan Mani Kanta Reddy Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ladd, Charles G. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Lafollette, Anna G. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Laforce, Christopher R. Cum Laude Political Science
Lagattuta, Alaina K. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Lamb, Noah D. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Lambdin, Sawyer L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Lambert, Molly M. Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Lamberti, Dean Summa Cum Laude Geography Geospatial Science/Technology
Lanasa, Mikayla R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lancaster, Alexis R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lancaster, Ellie L. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Land, Michael D. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Lander, Elizabeth K. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Landsman, Emily T. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Lane, Madison P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lane, Morgan S. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Lang, Sarah Y. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Larew, Sydney V. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Larose, Gabriella N. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy Legal & Political Philosophy
Latham, Catrin S. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Lawrence, Cheryl A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Lawson, Damon I. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Layne, Rachel E. Cum Laude Mathematics
Layne, Sarah M. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter French & Francophone Studies
Layton, Kayla Summa Cum Laude Psychology Honors Psychology
Lazarini, Mia K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Le, Nam A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Le, Tram T. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Leach, Aubrey L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Ledsinger, Sydney D. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Lee, Alyssa M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Lee, Esther D. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Lee, Hyunkyung A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Lee, Isabelle K. Magna Cum Laude Music Piano
Lee, Jimin Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Lee, Margaret E. Cum Laude Sociology
Lee, Maygen E. Cum Laude Sociology
Lee, Miranda K. Cum Laude Sustainability
Lee, Samuel G. Magna Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Lee, Sophia E. Cum Laude Anthropology
Leftwich, Olivia C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Leifheit, Lucas R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Leininger, Ashley E. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Leitner, Karl D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Lemacks, Brookelyn R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lemmon, Christopher A. Cum Laude Political Science
Lemons, Joshua P. Cum Laude Theatre
Lencioni, Mitchell S. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Leopard, Karilynn J. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Lester, Alexandria G. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lester, Autumn E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lester, Taryn D. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Lett, Mackenzie E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Leung, Dominic H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Levi, Cody A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Levine, Benjamin H. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lewis, Briana M. Cum Laude Psychology
Lewis, Melanie J. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Li, Su Cum Laude Sociology
Liao, Kenneth Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Lich, Megan E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Lichterman, Olivia E. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Four-Dimensional Arts
Lick, Valerie A. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Ligon, Alahnah G. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Lin, Leila Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Lindberg, Joellyn M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Lindsey, Lydia Cum Laude Anthropology
Link, Benjamin A. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Linn, Amy E. Summa Cum Laude Art
Linna-Hipp, Ona M. Cum Laude Art History
Littleton, Sarah Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Lloyd, Caitlin E. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Lloyd, Jackson B. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter German Language/Literature
Lloyd, Joella K. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Lloyd, Thais M. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Lobo, Ethan A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Lock, Catherine Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Lock, Tyler Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Lonergan, Andrew J. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Long, Andrew M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Long, Connor C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Long, Haley M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Long, Natasha L. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Long, Sara C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Longmire, Caroline K. Cum Laude History
Longshore, Madeleine A. Cum Laude Classics Latin
Loo, Melissa Q. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Lopez, Emily C. Cum Laude Sociology
Lorge, Alyse B. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Love, Macrea W. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Loveday, Victoria L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Loving, Eleanor A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Lowe, Electra Cum Laude Studio Art Four-Dimensional Arts
Lowe, Katelyn E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Loy, Emma E. Magna Cum Laude English
Lu, Brandon Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Luna, Daniel C. Magna Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Lusk, Anna C. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Lusk, Cara L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Luu, Claudia Q. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ly, Yasmine A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Lyda, Jennifer S. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Lyden, Alexis R. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Lyle, Drake T. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Lynch, Dana K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lynn, Hannah N. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Lyu, Wenxi Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
MacArthur, Madeline M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Macharia, Paul M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Madison, Nola G. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy Legal & Political Philosophy
Magill, Tatum S. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Magnus, Kerrigan G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Maguire, Skylar L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Mahometano, Steve C. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Maine, Joshua G. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Malagon, Matthew Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Malchow, Maria T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Maldonado, Corinne A. Cum Laude Psychology
Malone, Carlie A. Cum Laude Sociology
Malone, Rebekah A. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Mancheno Lopez, Andrea A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Maner, Autumn B. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Maner, Hannah R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mangalindan, Jenna K. Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Mangan, Emma K. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Manion, Mackenzie D. Cum Laude Political Science
Mann, Andrea L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mansour, Deema Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Maples, Laura R. Cum Laude Sustainability
Maples, Olivia M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Marcum, Charles M. Magna Cum Laude Geography Geospatial Science/Technology
Marcus, Kevin A. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Mares, Danny Cum Laude Psychology
Marin, Vanessa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Marine, Ryan T. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Marklein, Lacey A. Summa Cum Laude Geography Space, Society, Culture
Marks, Ethan M. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Marks, Jessica A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Women, Gender, and Sexuality
Marks, Sydney E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Marlin, Faith E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Marsh, Kiersten L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Marsh, Makena L. Summa Cum Laude Geography Space, Society, Culture
Marsh, Taylor A. Cum Laude Anthropology
Martelle, Georgia B. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Martin, Bailey Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Martin, Baxter T. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Martin, Christal A. Summa Cum Laude Physics Honors Academic Physics
Martin, Fiona F. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Women, Gender, and Sexuality
Martin, Helen E. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Martin, Kaitlin M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Martin, Mckenzie R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology Honors Psychology
Martin, Philip S. Cum Laude Political Science Law and Courts
Martinez, Ricky K. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Martinez, Sabrina M. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Mason, Alden P. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mason, Berkley C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mason, Judson N. Cum Laude Political Science
Masri, Alaia A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Massa, Bridget G. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Masten, Chloe E. Magna Cum Laude English
Masters, Cayden W. Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Mastrangeli, Kaitlyn M. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Mathews, Allison N. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Mathis, Abigail E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mathis, Morgan L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Matis, Nicole E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Matney, Emily Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Matney, Morgan A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Matteson, Christopher R. Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Mattioli, Taylor R. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Maurer, Marissa G. Magna Cum Laude Art
Maxwell, Jacob D. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Maxwell, Lindsey K. Summa Cum Laude English
Mayes, Alyssa L. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Mazzu, Zoe A. Cum Laude Sociology
McBride, Daniel B. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
McBride, Robert T. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
McCloud, Samuel P. Cum Laude Geography Geospatial Science/Technology
McDaniel, Bradley K. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
McDaniel, Julian W. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
McElroy, Hannah C. Cum Laude Anthropology
McGraw, Savannah M. Cum Laude Psychology
McGuffin, Aaron J. Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
McIntire, Samantha J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
McMahan, Peyton V. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
McNabney, Danielle Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
McWhirter, Brandon E. Cum Laude Religious Studies
Mcabee, Sydney E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Mcafee, Thomas D. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Mcalister, Kyle A. Cum Laude History
Mcalister, Madeline F. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Mccabe, Matthew T. Summa Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Mccallen, Mary C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mccarroll, Brian C. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Mccarter, Andrew C. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Math Education
Mcclellan, Margot A. Cum Laude Psychology
Mccloskey, Hannah M. Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Mcclure, Lucas T. Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Mcclurg, Carah K. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Italian
Mcclusky, Justin D. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Mccoig, Jacob G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mccook, Sean R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Mccormick, Zachary S. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Mcdonald, Chase P. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mcduffee, Sophia T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mcevoy, Kendall G. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Mcfall, Alexandra C. Cum Laude Chemistry
Mcgarr, Mary E. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Mcgee, Matthew J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mcginn, Morgan L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Mcglynn, Allison N. Cum Laude Political Science
Mcguire, Abby N. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Mcguire, Julia B. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Mckay, Katherine E. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Mckenna, Mary K. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Mckenzie, Matthew P. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Mckinney, Sara Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Mclaurine, Kennedy L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mcloud, Eleanor N. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Mcmakin, Katelyn J. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Mcminn, Sarah K. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Mcqueen, Mary A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Meade, Sarah K. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Mecum, Mary A. Cum Laude Political Science
Meghreblian, John T. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Honors Neuroscience
Mehta, Vrutti Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Meidl, Timothy C. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Memon, Meher Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mengel, Tanner A. Magna Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Mercado, Briana N. Summa Cum Laude Music Music And Culture
Mercer, Channing E. Cum Laude Political Science
Meredith, Anthony Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Merritt, McKinley S. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Merritt, Reanna L. Magna Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Meschede, Morgan I. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Meshkat, Bahar I. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Meyers, Sean B. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Michael, Gina N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Middleton, William R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Miller, Alyssa L. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Miller, Jakob C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Miller, Joshua W. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Miller, Justin G. Cum Laude Political Science
Miller, Logan A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Miller, Lyle H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Miller, Riley W. Summa Cum Laude Classics Honors Greek
Miller, Travis Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Miller, Zachary I. Summa Cum Laude Music Strings
Millett, Bailey E. Magna Cum Laude Neuroscience
Mills, Caitlyn R. Summa Cum Laude Geography Space, Society, Culture
Millsaps, Bailey E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Minefield, Jaylen K. Cum Laude Sociology
Miranda, Alexis C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Mistry, Dipal J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Mitchell, Aaron G. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Mitchell, Donna Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Mitchell, Emma M. Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Mitchell, Lucy J. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Mithani, Ruhiya A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Mize, Connor B. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Moges, Maggie Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Mohyuddin, Tahira Z. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Moldrup, Brady S. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Molina, Alyssa M. Cum Laude English
Moncrief, Arcadia D. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Montana, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Montgomery, Austin V. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Montgomery, Leah R. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Moody, Evan P. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Moody, Madison L. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Mooney, Lillian B. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Mooney, Margaret M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Moore, Avery Cum Laude Political Science
Moore, Deborah G. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Moore, Kelly N. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Moore, Kilexyus B. Magna Cum Laude Psychology Honors Psychology
Moore, Madison E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Moore, Madison E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Moore, Nicolas A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Moore, William A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science 5-Year BA/MPPA Program
Moorman, Sophie E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Morales, Vincent G. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Morar, Parth N. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Morgan, Anna K. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Morgan, Ashleigh B. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Morgan, Jennifer G. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Morgan, Philip W. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Morrell, Spencer D. Summa Cum Laude History
Morris, Courteney T. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter German Language/Literature
Morris, Courtney P. Cum Laude Theatre Design and Technology
Morris, John J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Morris, Tyler J. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Morrow, Asia J. Cum Laude Psychology
Morrow, Christopher R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Morrow, Jasmine S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Morse, Carol A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Moseley, Constanze F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Moskowitz, Mitchell S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Moss, Alexis M. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Moss, Jared G. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Motley, Peyton E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mounts, Mikali E. Summa Cum Laude English
Moxley, Joseph H. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Moyer, Holly R. Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Muldoon, Matthew B. Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Mullaney, Anna Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Mullin, Jayce M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Mullins, Zackary J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Muncy, Hailey M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Murdock, Sara J. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Murnane, Grace P. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Murphy, Bridget Magna Cum Laude Classics Classical Archaeology
Murphy, Ryan T. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Murray, Megan E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Murrell, Lisa D. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Murry, Cade P. Cum Laude Psychology
Muschek, Madelyn R. Summa Cum Laude English
Myers, Cortney Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Myers, Maddox C. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Myers, Natalie R. Cum Laude Psychology
Nabors, Kathryn M. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Nachmias, Navit S. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Nadasdi, Taggart L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Naidoo, Chandni Cum Laude Political Science
Nandwani, Gayatri Summa Cum Laude Classics Classical Archaeology
Neal, Amanda J. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Neal, John R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Neal, Joshua S. Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Needham, David M. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Neely, William C. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Neiderauer, Adam J. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Neiman, Grace A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Nelson, George T. Cum Laude Psychology
Nelson, Hannah R. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Nensey, Almaa A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nester, Baylee A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nester, Eli C. Cum Laude Mathematics
Neubert, Kyle D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Neuhaus, James C. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Nevin, Rhys A. Cum Laude Political Science
Newport, Graham T. Summa Cum Laude History
Newsom, Alexis L. Cum Laude Psychology
Newton, Kassidy B. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Nguyen, Dianna T. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Nguyen, Jasmine T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Nguyen, Kevin Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nguyen, Vicki L. Magna Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Nicholl, Emma G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Nichols, Cari L. Cum Laude Psychology
Nickell, Madison B. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Niemeyer, John C. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Nieves, Rebeca N. Cum Laude Psychology
Nikbakht, Ellen S. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Nipper, Thomas D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
No, Aridda Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Noah, Alleigh H. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Nobert, Mary E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Noel, Sawyer G. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Nokes, Garrett W. Cum Laude Sociology
Nolan, Hannah M. Magna Cum Laude History Honors In History
Nolan, William J. Cum Laude Political Science
Noordhoek, Kyle R. Summa Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Norman, Brooklyn Cum Laude Psychology
Norris, Jeffrey P. Summa Cum Laude Classics Latin
Notaro, Nicholas P. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Novoa, Anthony Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Nowell, Chandler E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Numbers, Coleman S. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
O’Brien, Sara M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
O’Brien, Shawn M. Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
O’Connor, Khali A. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
O’Donnell, Andrew E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
O’Donnell-Swain, Meghan M. Cum Laude Psychology
O’Grady, Colleen E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
O’Neal, Ellie H. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
O’Toole, Annabel G. Cum Laude Anthropology
Oakley, Carson Summa Cum Laude History
Oakley, Henry T. Magna Cum Laude Religious Studies
Odtallah, Ramzey R. Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Oliver, Ashton L. Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Oliver, Grace Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ollis, Kaitlin B. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Olson, Peter J. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Omar, Yaseen Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Orellana, Aileen A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ortega, Adriana C. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Osborn, Emily K. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Ott, Ella M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Ousley, Samantha C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Outen, Bethany P. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Owens, Adam B. Cum Laude Chemistry
Owens, Chad H. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Owens, Justin A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Owens, Winston R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ownby, Charlee F. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Ozburn, Robert W. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Pace, Nathan H. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Padovani, Allison C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Pae, Joshua T. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Page, Kaitlin N. Cum Laude Psychology
Palmer, Blake E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Palmer, Braxton A. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Palmer, Jandi B. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Palmer, Kodie L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Palmer, Zachary J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Palozzo, Dominick A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Pan, Annie Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Panter, Adam R. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Paramo, Yakari Cum Laude Psychology
Pardue, Ryan C. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Pardue, Stephen E. Summa Cum Laude Classics Classical Civilization
Parish, Gabriel C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Parish, Kassidy M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Parisi, Brett A. Magna Cum Laude Art
Park, Emily K. Summa Cum Laude Theatre Design and Technology
Park, Jun H. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Parker, Adrianna B. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Parker, Caroline B. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Parker, Dylan E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Parker, Paige N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Parks, Jerica G. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Parrish, Reagan J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Parsons, Kaitlin A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Parsons, Natalie J. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Paschal, Allison N. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Paschall, Joseph A. Magna Cum Laude History
Pate, Carrigan T. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Patel, Bhoomi P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Patel, Charmy H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patel, Devan Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patel, Heena M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Patel, Jay J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patel, Juhi C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Patel, Krishna R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Patel, Nabhag P. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Patel, Neil P. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patel, Payal B. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Patel, Radha J. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Patel, Rahul S. Cum Laude Chemistry
Patel, Shivam A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Patel, Shivani R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Patel, Soniya D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Patterson, Rheanna L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Patterson, Rose H. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Patterson, Taylor A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Patton, Kendra C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Pavon, Alexa M. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Payne, Caroline E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Payne, David L. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Payne, Madeline R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Payne, Taylor D. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry Chemistry Honors
Paz, Taborah M. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Pearson, Eli A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Peay, Sydney A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Peete, William M. Magna Cum Laude History
Pegues, Krystion M. Cum Laude English
Pepper, Harry E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Pepper, Margaret R. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Percy, Rebecca A. Summa Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion Instrumnts
Perez, Caroline C. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Perez-Acosta, Gabriela A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Perfetti, Cloe E. Cum Laude English
Perkins, Meagan A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Honors Anthropology
Perry, Cameron M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Perry, Erin M. Summa Cum Laude Theatre Honors Theatre
Perry, Laney M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Peters, Cheyenne E. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Petrie, Kate L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Pettit, Maggie G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Petty, Chandler A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Pham, Duc H. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Pham, Jessica Q. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Phan, Phillip T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Phan, Tina D. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Phelps, Morgan L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Phillips, Cainan L. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Phillips, Delaney Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Phillips, Edward A. Summa Cum Laude History
Phillips, Jason D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Phillips, Kristi A. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Russian St
Photoglou, Griffin J. Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Pickett, Kerry E. Cum Laude English
Piehl, Charles M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Pieper, Evelyn B. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Pierce, Alyson N. Cum Laude Political Science
Pierson, Harrison D. Magna Cum Laude History Honors In History
Pigg, Laiton L. Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Pinkham, Angela S. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Pinkham, Olivia G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Pinyon, Kristin T. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Pittenger, Nicholas A. Cum Laude History
Pittman, Olivia F. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Platt, Allyssa N. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Plummer, Brianna L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Pochik, David A. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Pody, Carrie G. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Middle East Studies
Pogany, Charli A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Poloway, Jacob Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Pope, Diana K. Cum Laude Political Science
Pope, Emily A. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Porter, Megan S. Summa Cum Laude Geography Climate & Climate Change
Potts, Kara L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Poveda, Lillia E. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Powell, Andrew D. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Powell, Morgan J. Cum Laude History
Powers, Brooklyn N. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Powers, Jackson W. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Pratt, Canaan J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Pray, Christina N. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Presley, Hunter T. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Pressley, Jordan M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Preston, Gillian M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Prewitt, Darielle Y. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Preza, Alexander E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Price, Elizabeth R. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Price, Emily R. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Price, Joshua B. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Price, Lauren A. Cum Laude English Literature
Price, Nathan M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Prillhart, Cameron J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Prince, Mikayla L. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Environmental Issues
Pritchett, Justin L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Proctor, Nathan R. Cum Laude Mathematics Math Biology
Pruitt, Emily L. Cum Laude Psychology
Pugh, Zachary D. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Puzdrakiewicz, Thaddeus L. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Queener, Robert W. Summa Cum Laude Geography Geospatial Science/Technology
Quesnel, Ashlyn M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Quick, Jeffrey R. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Quigley, Blaine P. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Quillen, Taylor M. Cum Laude Psychology
Quirke, Harrison M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Raby, Chase A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Rafferty, Katherine N. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Ragsdale, Colton A. Magna Cum Laude History
Ragsdale, Mera K. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Rainey, Sarah K. Summa Cum Laude English
Ralston, Alexandra M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ramangkoun, Jamie T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ramirez, Alicia M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ramirez, Andrea Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Ramirez, Anthony E. Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Ramirez, Nathaniel I. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ramsey, Lynsey J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Randall, Brenna G. Summa Cum Laude History Honors In History
Raney, Anna S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Rao, Maya R. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Ratliff, Hollis C. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Ray, Charity L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Ray, Christopher D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ray, Emily V. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Ray, Lyric T. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Ray, Nathaniel J. Summa Cum Laude Sustainability
Ray, Sophie M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Ray, Stephen P. Summa Cum Laude English Technical Communications
Raymond, Samantha A. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Reap, Kyle E. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Redd, Mary Kathryn A. Cum Laude Psychology
Reddick, Hannah E. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Reed, Emma E. Summa Cum Laude Geography Landscapes/Environ-Honors
Reed, Jordan P. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Reed, Lauren E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Reed, Wesley K. Cum Laude Political Science
Reep, Mackenzie L. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Reese, Rebekah D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Reeves, Kenya A. Cum Laude Psychology
Reeves, Regan B. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Regan, Victoria J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Regen, Ramsey N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Reilly, William L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Reins, Alexa E. Cum Laude Anthropology
Remy, Clare K. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Honors Anthropology
Repass, Halle G. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Reynolds, Billy R. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Reynolds, Brianna M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Reynolds, Kristopher G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Reynolds, Loren M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rhoades, Sophia O. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Rhodes, Olivia L. Cum Laude Psychology
Rice, Samuel W. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Rice, Tanasi S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Rice, William A. Cum Laude Political Science
Richard, Alexandrea M. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Richards, Heather N. Cum Laude Anthropology
Richardson, Hunter Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Richardson, Sam K. Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Richardson, Sawyer H. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Richey, Uriah D. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Critical Race/Ethnic Studies
Ricketts, Amanda V. Cum Laude Sociology Environmental Issues
Ricketts, Madison A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ricks, Kania Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Rickwalder, Amy G. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Riddel, Jacob C. Cum Laude Political Science
Ridings, Kasey R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Riedy, Ashley Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Riggleman, Katelyn M. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Riggs, Aubrey H. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Riley, Ariadna M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Rinehart, Megan F. Summa Cum Laude English
Ring, Tyler L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ringwald, Keirsten L. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Ritchie, Isabella T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Rittenhouse, Brianna C. Summa Cum Laude History
Riyad, Madonna S. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Roach, Callie J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology Honors Psychology
Roark, Mia S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Roberson, Bailee E. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Roberson, Elizabeth G. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Roberts, Alicia S. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Roberts, Bethany C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Roberts, Greta R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Roberts, Hayden K. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Roberts, John D. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Roberts, Kalyn A. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Roberts, Sarah M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Robertson, Emma Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Robertson, Jane E. Summa Cum Laude Music Strings
Robinson, Aubrey G. Cum Laude Political Science
Robinson, Jewel L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Robinson, Lakin B. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Robison, Hallie E. Cum Laude Political Science
Robson, Jared M. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Rodabaugh, Molly N. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Roden, Emma M. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Rodriguez, Roland M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Rodriguez, Sophia A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Rodriguez-Acuna, Jenifer Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Roe, Kathryn R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Roe, Sarah A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rogers, Allison R. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Rogers, Andrew D. Cum Laude English
Rogers, Cameron J. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Rogers, Caroline J. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/French Franc St
Rogers, Landon G. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Rogers, Nicholas N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rogofsky, Emilie G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Romero, Jordan D. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Romines, Sophie M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Ronzo, Eric T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rose, Christine R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Rosenbaum, Kimberly N. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Rosenblatt, Brandon Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ross, Abraham J. Summa Cum Laude English
Ross, Alissa J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ross, Chloe A. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Ross, Conor W. Summa Cum Laude English Technical Communications
Ross, Madison R. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Ross, Tiana T. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Rotenberry, Jasmine E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Roth, Sarah E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rothrock, Gertrude R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rotter, Michael Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Rotton, Kaitlyn M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Rotunno, Thomas D. Magna Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Roulhac, Kayla S. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Rowcliffe, Caroline G. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Rowcliffe, Garrett M. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Rowland, Jaron F. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Roxberry, Brisha R. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Royer, Christina M. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Rozmenoski, Caleigh A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Rudolph, William W. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Rule, Samuel R. Cum Laude Political Science
Ruleman, Hattie A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Runion, Millie M. Summa Cum Laude Music Strings
Russ, Matthew A. Cum Laude Psychology
Russell, Afton R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Russell, Charles I. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Russell, Kira N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Russell, Meghan H. Summa Cum Laude Geography Geospatial Science/Technology
Russell, Sarah R. Summa Cum Laude Geography Space, Society, Culture
Rutherford, Ryan A. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Ryan, Rachel K. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Sabau, Alexandra V. Summa Cum Laude Art History
Sagarad, Neha Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Saini, Amandeep Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Salameh, Mustafa Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Salazar, Elizabeth S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Salim, Abdullah A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sallee, Abigail M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sampognaro, Carliss M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Sampson, Steven M. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Sams, Lia K. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
San Miguel, Emalyn S. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Sanaat, Soroush M. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Sanchez, Robert A. Cum Laude Political Science
Sanger, James W. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Santee, Anya M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Santee, Tavyn K. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Santiago, Ailyah D. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Sarley, Alisha M. Cum Laude Anthropology
Sartorius, Cody R. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Math Education
Sasse, Madeline M. Magna Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Saut, Shelby L. Cum Laude Anthropology
Savage, Emma J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Savage, Tayah J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Savic, David M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sawyer, Aubrey M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Sawyer, Colin F. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Scarbrough, Maya C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Schaeffer, Ashlie V. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Schall, Kylie D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Scheer, Sophia C. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Scheetz, Kiley R. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Schenk, Liam J. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Schlicker, Charles Summa Cum Laude Physics
Schmidt, Immanuel H. Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Schmidt, Samantha A. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Schmudde, Spencer H. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Schneider, Annie E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Scholl, Madeline G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Schooley, Emma C. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Applied Mathematics
Schwamberger, Olivia M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Schwartzbeck, Emma K. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Schwebs, Lena J. Magna Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Scott, Elijah T. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Scruggs, Kari N. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Math Education
Scudder, Emma K. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Seagraves, Jessica E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Sealey, Abigail S. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Seaton, Brynn J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Seiber, Erika L. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Seifert, Wade L. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Seigmund, Emma C. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Selman, Sydney J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Sensky, Haley E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sentell, Ashley N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Senu, Raymond K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Seward, Cody A. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Sexton, John F. Cum Laude History
Sexton, Spencer A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Asian Studies
Shah, Rachel H. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Shamblin, Emma L. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Shannon, Courtney A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Shannon, Jamie G. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Shannon, Laura K. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Sharma, Ojaswini Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Sharp, Lydia E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Sharp, Zoe A. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Sharpe, Tyson S. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy
Shavers, Ashlyn Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Shearer, William D. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Shearon, Jennifer E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Sheehan, Abigail L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Shelley, Sarah J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Shemwell, Meghan N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sherbert, Brandi M. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Sheron, Jacie L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Shim, Youjung Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Shipp, Rachael C. Magna Cum Laude Religious Studies
Shockley, Kelsey N. Cum Laude Sustainability
Shoemaker, Kara A. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Shoemaker, Pamela R. Cum Laude Mathematics
Shore, Summer V. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Shumate, Olivia L. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Siddiqui, Safia Y. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Siebel, Anna M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Simmons, Adam J. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Simpson, Blake A. Summa Cum Laude History
Simpson, Colton J. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Simpson, Dillon L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Simpson, James E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Simpson, Leighton E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Singh, Inderpreet Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Siravantha, Catherine Cum Laude Psychology
Sisk, Caroline W. Magna Cum Laude English
Sisk, Jack P. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sisk, Laura E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Sivley, Luke S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sizemore, Matthew Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Skinner, David W. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Skipworth, Brandi N. Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Skotty, Kaitlyn M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Slaughter, Elizabeth G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sloan, Grace R. Summa Cum Laude History
Sloan, Taylor M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Smalling, Andrew A. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Smallwood, Lauren A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Smiley, William P. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Law and Courts
Smith, Adrianna S. Cum Laude Psychology
Smith, Amy F. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Smith, Benjamin W. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Smith, Blake W. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Smith, Chad A. Magna Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Smith, Edy Summa Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Smith, Emily A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Smith, Erin E. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Smith, Haylie M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Smith, John W. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Smith, Jourdan P. Cum Laude Art
Smith, Lexie H. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Smith, Logan J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Smith, Logan S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smith, Louis D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Smith, Madeleine N. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Smith, Madison P. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Smith, Mary E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smith, Michael C. Cum Laude History
Smith, Noah R. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Smith, Raley L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Smith, Stephanie K. Summa Cum Laude History
Smith, Susannah M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Smith, Timothy S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Smith, Veronica J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Smith, Wyatt M. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Theoretical Math
Smith, Zoe E. Summa Cum Laude Classics Classical Archaeology
Smith-Stephney, Magdalene M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smoak, Evan A. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Smothers, Caleb A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Smyth, Richmond Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Snelgrove, Sean L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Snyder, Peyton L. Summa Cum Laude History Honors In History
Snyder, William E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Sobocinski, Andrew H. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Sok, Christina C. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Solt, Carmen A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Solt, Dustin R. Cum Laude Political Science
Son, Diana N. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Son, Jubin Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Sonnenberg, Patrick M. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Sosnowski, Alex J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
South, Elise M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Southard, Annalina G. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Spangler, Margaret K. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Sparks, Trent A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Sparrow, Meredith M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Spaulding, William R. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Spears, James W. Magna Cum Laude History
Spicer, Rebecca J. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Spining, Jack D. Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Spitzbart, Sydney L. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Spradley, Allison T. Cum Laude Psychology
Spradley, Madeline E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sprout, Lauren E. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Spurling, Joshua L. Summa Cum Laude Music Applied Music
Srivastava, Rohit Cum Laude Chemistry
St Cyr, Whitney E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Stahl-Mirts, Sydney K. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Stallard, Mary A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Stambaugh, Sarah A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Stamper, Elizabeth M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Stanfill, Reagan N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Stanfill, Sara G. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Stanford, Juli A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Society,Culture
Stansfield, Emily L. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Stapleton, Aaron M. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Stark, Julia Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Staton, Christian G. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Stauffer, Hannah R. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Society,Culture
Steagall, Grace H. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Steckler, Morgan R. Summa Cum Laude Geography Climate & Climate Change
Steepleton, Jacob M. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Steiner, Madison N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Stembridge, Jacob C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Stepanov, Nelly Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Stephens, Daniel S. Cum Laude English
Stephens, Madeline E. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Stephenson, Alexa M. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Stevens, Emily F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Stevenson, Brittany M. Cum Laude Psychology
Stevenson, Parker K. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Stevenson, Taylor S. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Stewart Freeman, Denee Z. Summa Cum Laude English
Stewart, Hannah M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Stewart, Julia L. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Stewart, Kaelynn A. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Stewart, Sutton E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stewart, Sydney K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Stickles, Eric B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stiles, Marlannie R. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Three-Dimensional Arts
Stillman, Samuel B. Cum Laude History
Stocking, Tera N. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Stoetzel, Ashley E. Cum Laude Anthropology
Stokes, Murray H. Cum Laude Chemistry
Stooksbury, Zachery S. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Story, John P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Strange, Joseph W. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Street, Anna E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stroh, Alexa N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Strong, Morgan H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stroud, Kayde E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Stroud, Margaret F. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Stroud, Shannon Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Stroud, Trell F. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry Chemistry Honors
Stuffle, Kayla N. Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Stultz, David A. Cum Laude Music Organ
Styers, Rebecca K. Cum Laude Political Science
Sudarshan, Claire K. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Sudarshan, Ellen M. Summa Cum Laude Music Voice
Sullivan, Kian J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Sullivan, Marcy E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Society,Culture
Sullivan, Miller B. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Summers, Jacob A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Summers, Rachel A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Sun, Qiwei W. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sun, Rongzhe Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Sustaita Hernandez, Ana E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Swafford, Mary R. Cum Laude Psychology
Swaggerty, Kaeli N. Summa Cum Laude English
Swann, Andrew K. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Swanner, Gregory T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sweet, Levi T. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Sylvester, Catherine E. Magna Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Szurpicki, Lauren B. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Tabeling, Christopher C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Taggart, Blake A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Takvoryan, Stella R. Summa Cum Laude English
Tallent, Carlie M. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Tan, Dylan Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Three-Dimensional Arts
Tannehill, Ashlee J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Tanner, Sarah M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Tasman, Jordan G. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Tate, Alex C. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Tate, Allana L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Tate, Morgan M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Tate, Paul I. Summa Cum Laude History
Taylor, Daniel G. Summa Cum Laude English Honors-Rhetoric And Writing
Taylor, Lauren A. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Taylor, Marcus W. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Taylor, Mykaela A. Summa Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Taylor, William C. Cum Laude Political Science
Teaster, Baylee K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Teeters, Hailey J. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Templeman, Mary A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Tentler, Robert C. Cum Laude Political Science
Terrell, Hannah E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Terrell, Lucy S. Summa Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Teta, Sierra Magna Cum Laude Religious Studies
Thacker, Jessica R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Thayer, Andrew J. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Theken, Madison M. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Thetford, Elizabeth G. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Thibert, Emily N. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Thibert, Megan K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Thomas, Delmonica Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Thomas, Destini Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Thomas, Jon S. Summa Cum Laude History
Thomas, Jonathan C. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Thomas, Robert M. Summa Cum Laude English Honors-Literature
Thomas, Victoria Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Chinese
Thompson, Amy M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Thompson, Emma G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Law and Courts
Thompson, Marcus A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Thompson, Randi N. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Thompson, Tyler Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Tidwell, Jordan D. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Tidwell, Taryn M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Tikhonova, Tatiana Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Tiller, Meghan E. Summa Cum Laude Religious Studies
Tillett, Kaylee A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Tilley, Erin B. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Timbs, Nathan D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Timbs, Sidney R. Cum Laude English Literature
Tipper, Nicholas Summa Cum Laude English
Tipton, Christopher C. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Tipton, Ryne E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Tolbert, Kayla Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Toler, Sydnie C. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Honors Neuroscience
Tomberlin, Kendall C. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Tomlinson, Ashley J. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Tomlinson, Cassidy Magna Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Tongco, Colleen M. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Three-Dimensional Arts
Toombs, Tiffani Magna Cum Laude Sociology Critical Race/Ethnic Studies
Toppenberg, Christian E. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Torbett, Haley D. Magna Cum Laude English Technical Communications
Torino, Joseph A. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Torres, David B. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Torres-Lopez, Alejandra C. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Touzeau, Madelaine E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Tran, Milla L. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Tran, Ronald Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Tran, Tien T. Cum Laude Chemistry
Travis, John M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Treece, Katherine E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Trigiani, Peter Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Tripp, Alexander J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Trivedi, Opal D. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Troy, Sarah K. Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Troyer, Sarah B. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Trubee, Katherine M. Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Tsvetkova, Elena Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Tucker, Keegan S. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Tucker, Lindsey L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Tucker, Logan A. Summa Cum Laude History
Tumlin, Olivia K. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Italian
Tung, Stephen Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Turdakova, Tatiana Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Turley, Samuel J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Law and Courts
Turner, Danielle M. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Turner, Erynne N. Cum Laude Psychology
Turner, Jackson H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Turpin, Blake Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Tutko, Matthew A. Cum Laude Political Science
Uhle, Elizabeth L. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Umberger, Jack T. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Underwood, Cecilia M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Underwood, Noah J. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Unger, Ryan C. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Upchurch, Juliana K. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Urias, Maria C. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Urquieta, Daniel Summa Cum Laude English
Utley, Jeffrey W. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Valeriano, Grant A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Vallem, Jordan C. Cum Laude History
Van De Vate, Dwight Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Van Nortwick, Emily C. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Van Skyhawk, Willow R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Vance, Peyton I. Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Vande Linde, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Vandergriff, Olivia N. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Vanelli, Laura N. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Vannucci, Anna E. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Varney, Andrew W. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Law and Courts
Veltri, Kellie N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Velu, Dinesh S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Venero, Alexander C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
VerBerkmoes, Alexandra V. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Vest, Cheyenne M. Cum Laude Anthropology
Vetter, Elizabeth R. Cum Laude Anthropology
Vieser, Emma E. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Villalobos-Cardo, Maryann Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Von Schipmann, Mackin R. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Vonderwell, Sylvia R. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Voorhees, Victoria A. Summa Cum Laude English Honors-Rhetoric And Writing
Vuong, Richard Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Honors Neuroscience
Wacker, Timothy B. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Waddell, Claudia F. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Wade, Sarah E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Waghmare, Nisha Y. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Wagner, Kyle T. Magna Cum Laude History
Wakim, Mary E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Walden, Megan L. Summa Cum Laude History
Walker, Benjamin M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Walker, Gwyneth D. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Walker, Liam R. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Walker, Madeline M. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Walker, Matthew B. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Math Biology
Walker, Noah C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Walker, Samantha E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Wallace, Kelsey A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Wallen, Morgan A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Wallus, Ceara L. Cum Laude Studio Art Three-Dimensional Arts
Walsh, Julia M. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Walter, Ashlee F. Cum Laude Psychology
Walter, Auden O. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Walter, Jordan M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Society,Culture
Walter, Mary E. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Walters, Brayden M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Walton, Morgan L. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Walzer, Jessica A. Summa Cum Laude History
Wampler, Katelynn A. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Wang, Chendong Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Wang, Wilson Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Wann, Olivia G. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Ward, Jonathan W. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Ward, Martin L. Cum Laude History
Ward, Megan L. Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Ward, Nicole M. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Ward, Zachary C. Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Ward, Zachary T. Cum Laude Chemistry
Wardeberg, Bryan J. Magna Cum Laude Geography Climate & Climate Change
Wardell, William P. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Warren, Joshua C. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Warren, Shannon D. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Warta, Marisa N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Washington, Taylor D. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Watkins, Alexandra M. Magna Cum Laude History
Watkins, Ashton T. Cum Laude Chemistry
Watlington, Katelyn E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Watson, Austin R. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Watson, Claire F. Cum Laude Psychology
Way, Patrick W. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Wayne, Dillon C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Webb, Alex C. Summa Cum Laude Geography Space, Society, Culture
Webb, Jessica A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Webb, Myah D. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Webber, Zachary T. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Weber, Brianna E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Weech, Julia D. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Weerasekera, Caleb C. Magna Cum Laude History Honors In History
Weggeman, Olivia C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wei, Jennifer L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Weiland, Sean C. Cum Laude Chemistry
Weinstein, Caroline L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Judaic Studies
Weirich, Lillie B. Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Weiss, Seth C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Welch, Jacob A. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Welch, Whitney Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Wells, Abigail M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wells, Alexander M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Wells, Anna M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Wells, Makenzie N. Summa Cum Laude Religious Studies
Wells, William R. Summa Cum Laude English Technical Communications
Weltner, Skylar A. Cum Laude Psychology
Wemhoener, Karen A. Summa Cum Laude Music Voice
Wencel, Garrett T. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Wenger, Derek C. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Wentling, Derrick R. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Wermert, Anna K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
West, Anna J. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
West, Ashley Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
West, Isis N. Cum Laude Anthropology
West, Matthew A. Cum Laude Mathematics
West, Zachary N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Wetz, Rachel L. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Educ String
Wharton, William S. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Wheatley, Patrick E. Cum Laude History
Wheeler, Carolyn V. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Law and Courts
Wheeler, Elizabeth A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Wheeler, Kennedy G. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Wheeley, Tiffany E. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Veterinary
Whitaker, Fiona J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Whitaker, Katherine R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
White, Alexa G. Cum Laude English
White, Andrew P. Magna Cum Laude Sustainability
White, April T. Summa Cum Laude English
White, Hunter G. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/French Franc St
White, Mei Lia N. Cum Laude Music Strings
White, Nicolas A. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
White, Peyton E. Magna Cum Laude College Scholars Program
White, Ryan C. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Russian Studies
White, Veronica J. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy
White, William W. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Whited, Gregory B. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Whiteman, Lauren E. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Whitus, Andrew R. Magna Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Wiegert, Elizabeth C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wierdl, Dora J. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Wightman, Merideth A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Wilaniskis, Joseph A. Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Wilbert, Jacob D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Wilbourn, Hanna M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Wilburn, Hunter W. Cum Laude Music Strings
Wildmann, Ashton E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Wiley, Emma V. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Wiley, Rachel M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Wilhite, Benjamin S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wilkinson, Caleb C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Wilkinson, Olivia L. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences Honors-Economics, Arts/Science
Wilkowski, Erik Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Willey, Olivia L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Williams, Ashley N. Cum Laude Psychology
Williams, Ashley T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Williams, Brynna M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Williams, Catelyn D. Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Williams, Ellie K. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Williams, Jada E. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Williams, Kali M. Magna Cum Laude Geography Landscape & Environment
Williams, Kevin M. Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Williams, Kristen Cum Laude Psychology
Williams, Leslie Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Williams, Marc R. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Williams, Rebecca A. Summa Cum Laude English Individualized Program
Williams, Savannah H. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Williams, Victoria L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Wilmoth, Kylie B. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Wilson, Allen M. Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Wilson, Bailee M. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences Honors-Economics, Arts/Science
Wilson, Brennan D. Summa Cum Laude Geography Geospatial Science/Technology
Wilson, Elizabeth G. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Wilson, Faith K. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Wilson, Kaylee D. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Wilson, Lauren E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wilson, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wilson, Parker J. Cum Laude Anthropology
Wiltsee, Alexandra M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Winchester, Zane A. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Windsor, Austin E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Winiger, Benjamin D. Summa Cum Laude History
Wirthwein, Kaci Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Wise, Kristie L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Wiseman, Jacob G. Magna Cum Laude History
Wiser, Darrell Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Witherspoon, Jaylin T. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Wofford, Andrew P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Wolfe, Kassandra M. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Wolfe, Leah C. Summa Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion Instrumnts
Womble, Sierra D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wombles, Courtney A. Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Wood, Jacob A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wood, Justin Cum Laude History Honors In History
Wood, Noah A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Woodall, Brittni M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Woods, Alyssa F. Summa Cum Laude Art
Woods, Garrett W. Summa Cum Laude History
Woods, Johnathan M. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Woods, Mikaela D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Woods, Rachel A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Woods, Taleigh N. Cum Laude Psychology
Woodward, David Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Wooten, Maryellen R. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Workman, Maiya A. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Worrell, Austin R. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Worsham, Matthew C. Cum Laude Studio Art Three-Dimensional Arts
Worstell, Rylee E. Summa Cum Laude Music Voice
Worthington, Victoria E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Wray, Samantha R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Wright, Austin S. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wright, Caitlin M. Summa Cum Laude History
Wright, David B. Summa Cum Laude History Honors In History
Wright, Elizabeth D. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Wright, Hannah E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology Honors Psychology
Wukasch, Sarah S. Cum Laude Anthropology
Wyrick, Kristiana E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Xue, Selena Y. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Yarmowich, Hannah L. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Yates, Brittney A. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Yates, Madeleine S. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Yaun, Marah L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Yessler, Reagan A. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Yolitz, Anna E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Society,Culture
Yonce, Tyler C. Cum Laude English Technical Communications
Yonkovitz, Kacey T. Summa Cum Laude History
Yoon, Preston S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Yoshimoto, Cyrus Summa Cum Laude Classics
Yoshimoto, Melody Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Young, Cydnee E. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Young, Derrick A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Young, Haylee G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Young, Olivia H. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Young, Ronald A. Cum Laude Political Science
Young, William T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Yuan, Langjie R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Zaitz, Mclane C. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Zakaria, Joseph Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Zaki, Marief O. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Zander, Morgan E. Cum Laude Psychology
Zaver, Henna M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Zaver, Nisha B. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Zayas, Eric Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Zelem, Evan D. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Zeng, Kevin Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Zerega, Jacob M. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Zhang, Zhen Magna Cum Laude Music Piano
Zhong, Hai Y. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Zhou, Yuxi Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Ziegler, Rachel M. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Zigelnik, Jacob J. Cum Laude Political Science
Zinser, Victoria N. Cum Laude Psychology

The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System and partner in the Tennessee Transfer Pathway.