Skip to content

Fall 2018 College of Arts & Sciences Dean’s List

STUDENT NAME HONOR MAJOR
Abernathy, Lera R. Cum Laude Music
Abraham, Michael M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Ackles, Katherine D. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Adams, Hanna M. Summa Cum Laude English
Adams, Joseph Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Adams, Nicole E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Aderman, Briahna R. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Adler, Delaney D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Aguirre, Melissa I. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Ahmed, Haneef R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ahmed, Sami S. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Akhter, Shehroze S. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Akrawi, Adiyum Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Al Hajwal, Alzahraa Magna Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Alabandi, Fatimah M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Albert, Jamie L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Alcala, Eden A. Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Alexander, Brittany N. Cum Laude Music
Alexander, Jordan R. Summa Cum Laude Music
Alexander, Mckenna L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Alexander, Sydney P. Summa Cum Laude English
Ali, Mohamed A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Alizoti, Zubaidah M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Aljubaili, Abdulwahab Cum Laude Chemistry
Allegra, Emily R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Allen, Alexandra N. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Allen, Alyssa M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Allen, Emily C. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Allen, Emily L. Summa Cum Laude Music
Allen, Hannah M. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art
Allen, Madison L. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Allen, Marcy R. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Allen, Veronica F. Cum Laude Geography
Allender, Samuel E. Cum Laude History
Alles, Elena J. Cum Laude Studio Art
Allish, Emma K. Summa Cum Laude History
Almond, Michael D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Alred, Brianna J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Altawil, Laura M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Altuzar, Cassandra Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ambrister, Anna C. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Amro, Halima Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Amstutz, Andrew S. Cum Laude English
Andersen, Kirstine E. Summa Cum Laude Music
Anderson, Abigail G. Cum Laude Mathematics
Anderson, Derek B. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Anderson, Emily C. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art
Anderson, Garrett P. Summa Cum Laude English
Anderson, Hannah M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Anderson, Hayes E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Anderson, Jack C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Anderson, Kayla R. Cum Laude Sociology
Anderson, Kharmon M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Anderson, Parker C. Cum Laude English
Anderson, Taylor Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Angelos, Alexia E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ankar, Noah Y. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Anno, Alexa Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Ansari, Alexandria F. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Ansari, Tasmiyah K. Cum Laude Psychology
Apostle, Jessica M. Cum Laude Sociology
Appello, Jack P. Magna Cum Laude History
Archuleta, Tessa M. Cum Laude Political Science
Arias, Caroline Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Arkhipenko, Zina M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Armstrong, Zoe M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Arnold, Ashley C. Magna Cum Laude History
Arnold, Benjamin J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Aronoff, Wren E. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Arons, Avery B. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Aronson, Hannah D. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Arowood, Reid J. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Arthur, Madeline C. Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Artrip, Lindsay B. Summa Cum Laude Geology
Assadnia, Shahin A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Assadnia, Sophie E. Summa Cum Laude History
Atherton, Alyssa M. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Atkins, James J. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Atkins, Rebecca M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Attar, Auva Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Aukerman, Hayden N. Cum Laude Studio Art
Ault, Eric A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Aune, Cheyenne P. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Ausburn, Geena M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Austin, Samantha L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Awasthi, Radha Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ayala, Kassandra F. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Ayers, Caroline V. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Aylsworth, Olivia M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Ayres, Ainsley C. Cum Laude Classics
Ayres, Jordan A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Baar, Kelly A. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Babb, Brennan A. Magna Cum Laude History
Babjac, Ashley N. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Bacon, Callie M. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Bagby, Catherine A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Baggett, Rachael D. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Bailey, Cassidy L. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Bailey, Lindsey E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bain-Selbo, Hannah R. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Baker, David W. Summa Cum Laude Music
Baker, Dena Summa Cum Laude English
Baker, Elizabeth T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Baker, James L. Summa Cum Laude History
Baker, Jordan L. Magna Cum Laude English
Baker, William L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Bales, Lexi E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Balkon, Olivia S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ball, Garett E. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Balongie, Abigail P. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Barber, Rachel N. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Barbra, Stacy L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Bardill, Breeana L. Summa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Bardwell, Katherine A. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey K. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Barker, Brandon L. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Barnes, Caroline Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Barnes, Kandice B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Barnes, Rachel L. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Barnett, Michelle C. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Barrett, Kristen M. Summa Cum Laude Music
Barrett, Tori M. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Barron, Emily Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Barry, Aileen C. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Barto, Annabelle C. Summa Cum Laude English
Basse, James P. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Bassett, Stephen A. Magna Cum Laude English
Batchelor, David C. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Batth, Jasdeep Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Battle, Brooklyn C. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Batz, Yarden Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Baucom, Gregory N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Bauer, Marissa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Baughman, Ethan F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Baumgardner, Jasmyn M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Baumgardner, Kate S. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Baynes, Ethan T. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Bazzano, Christian J. Cum Laude Political Science
Beadle, William J. Summa Cum Laude Art History
Beard, Austin R. Cum Laude Theatre
Beard, Victoria N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bearden, Kalissa N. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Beasley, Amanda L. Summa Cum Laude Art History
Beasley, Virginia B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Beaven, Jessica L. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Beaver, Alexis E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bechtel, Ambrose E. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Beck, Kaley Cum Laude English
Becker, Jackson P. Summa Cum Laude History
Beckman, Anna L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Beckman, Tyler M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bedwell, Livia J. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Beehler, Megan A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Begley, Kolton H. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Beier, Samantha L. Cum Laude Anthropology
Belcher, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Bell, Brandon C. Cum Laude Mathematics
Bell, Noah P. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Bell, Olivia M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Belote, Gillian L. Cum Laude Anthropology
Belt, Christin H. Summa Cum Laude Music
Belt, Faith O. Summa Cum Laude Art
Belue, Maliyah L. Cum Laude Political Science
Benavides, Beraiah G. Cum Laude Sociology
Bendy, Margaret E. Cum Laude Studio Art
Bennett, Abigail N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Bennett, Malia G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Bennie, Ian C. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Benson, Eric B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Benson, Samuel J. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Bent, Savannah G. Summa Cum Laude English
Benthal, Joseph T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bergman, Bethanie F. Summa Cum Laude English
Bergner, Ashley N. Cum Laude Studio Art
Berkenstock, Muriel C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Berkley, Shelby P. Summa Cum Laude Music
Bernaola, Rae Cum Laude English
Bernier, Emily A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Berrio Gutierrez, Lina M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Berry, Peyton M. Cum Laude Geography
Beshires, Bailee J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Best, Diana R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Bethurum, Alva J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bevins, Savannah E. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Beyersdorf, Alexander O. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Beyersdorf, Emily N. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Bian, Maya A. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Bias, Stephanie F. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Biddle, Brynn L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Biden, Clayton J. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Billingsley, David C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Binns, Emma L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Birdwell, John C. Cum Laude Philosophy
Bishop, Amanda L. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Bishop, Taylor A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Blackmon, Faith C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Blackwell, Hannah C. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Blackwell, Mollybeth S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Blair, Justin T. Summa Cum Laude Classics
Blair, Matthew P. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Blair, Olivia M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Blakely, Carson J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Blankenship, Kendall T. Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Blentlinger, Luke R. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Blizzard, Lydia G. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Blodgett, Renee E. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art
Blokland, Lara S. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Bloodworth, Michaela R. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Blue, Alexandra A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Blue, Jasmine Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Boan, Wimberly G. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Bocik, Kaitlyn R. Summa Cum Laude Sustainability
Boeing, Amanda N. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Boghani, Shriya Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bogle, Taylor A. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Bohannon, Bailey A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bolling, Alexis J. Cum Laude Psychology
Bond, Brianna G. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Bone, Charity L. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Bonfante, Amanda M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Bonilla, Gregory B. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Bonner, Reilly E. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Book, Troy C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Booth, Cole H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Borchers, Bailey M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Bordeau, Trystan A. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Borders, Brooke T. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Borresen, Connor G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Boruff, Blaine A. Cum Laude Sociology
Boruff, Cole F. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Botts, Cade S. Summa Cum Laude Music
Boughter, Joseph R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Boulton, Brock C. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Bowers, Hannah E. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Bowers, Laura A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Bowers, Seth E. Cum Laude Physics
Bowles, Justin A. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Bowling, Autumn L. Summa Cum Laude Music
Bowman, Rebekah J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bowman, William C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Boyd, Calista A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Boyd, William W. Cum Laude Philosophy
Boyer, Yvonne A. Cum Laude History
Boyte, Alexandra A. Cum Laude Political Science
Bozeman, Cole P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bradberry, Bridget R. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Bradley, Calvin A. Cum Laude Studio Art
Brandes, Rachel Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Branum, Stephen D. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Brashears, Monica G. Summa Cum Laude English
Brawner, Anna K. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Brettin, Jacob T. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Breu, Elizabeth J. Summa Cum Laude Music
Bridgeman, Sarah G. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Bridges, Abigail G. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Bright, Katie R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Briones, Chanel Dalene T. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Briske, Tyler L. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Britt, Rian M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Britz, Matthew J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Broadwell, Jackson L. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Broady, Carolyn J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Brody, Griffin R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Bronner, Jeff S. Summa Cum Laude English
Bronson, Julie R. Cum Laude Music
Bronson, Rhianna N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Broocks, Wyatt N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Brooks, Emily M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Brooks, Mckayla A. Cum Laude Psychology
Brooks, Samantha J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Brooks, Sara R. Magna Cum Laude English
Brooks, Zachary T. Summa Cum Laude History
Brookshire, Andrea M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Brookshire, Madeline L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Brown, Aislynn M. Summa Cum Laude English
Brown, Anna M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Brown, Carly S. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Brown, Elias S. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Brown, Hannah A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Brown, Jerame A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Brown, Nicholas R. Cum Laude Music
Brown, Steven W. Summa Cum Laude Music
Brown, Sydney T. Summa Cum Laude English
Browne, Leonora K. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Brubaker, Benjamin D. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bruce, Jonathan R. Magna Cum Laude History
Bruce, Kristin E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bruce, Victoria Q. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Brueggemann, Zachary D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bruno-Arimura, Tori E. Cum Laude Sociology
Bryan, Nathaniel C. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Bryant, Adam S. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Bryant, Amanda M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Bryant, Emily R. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Bryant, Lawton P. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Bryant, Rebecca A. Cum Laude Psychology
Bryant, Zachary A. Cum Laude Art
Bucca, Robert D. Magna Cum Laude History
Buccellato, Joel S. Cum Laude Political Science
Buchanon, Zahria U. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Buck, Austin E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Buckley, Sean D. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Buckner, Laura E. Summa Cum Laude Music
Budayr, Omar M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Bueche, Natalie F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Buie, Joshua J. Cum Laude Political Science
Bulut, Nevin N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Bunch, Ashton E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Buntin, Austin T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Buono, Mia Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Burdette, Edith A. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Burge, Keri E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Burgess, Maridan J. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Burgin, Henry W. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Burgos, Isabel Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Burneson, Emily Cum Laude Anthropology
Burnett, Evan Magna Cum Laude Music
Burnette, Frank B. Cum Laude Political Science
Burnette, Sara C. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Burroughs, Bailey M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Burst, Marianne Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Burt, Baylor J. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Burton, Caleb L. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Burton, Sarah N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Burtt, Patricia K. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Burzinski, Max D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Buscemi, Justin A. Cum Laude Sociology
Bush, Jodie M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Bush, Savannah L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Bushart, Evan P. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Bussing, Sarah A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bustamante, Carolina G. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Butler, Anna D. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Butler, Brooke M. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Butler, Jacob N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Butler, Joshua M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Butler, Katelynn R. Summa Cum Laude English
Butler, Macie L. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Butler, Matthew E. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Buttram, Matthew P. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Buttram, Nicholas J. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Byerly, Brian T. Summa Cum Laude History
Byrne, Madelyn E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Byron, Berkley Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Cabrera, Anthony M. Summa Cum Laude Music
Cagle, Katherine L. Magna Cum Laude English
Cagle, Merritt M. Cum Laude Psychology
Cai, Yan Ting C. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Cain, Dalton T. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Cairns, Kristina J. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Calfee, Elizabeth R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Calise, Ashley C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Callahan, Deming L. Summa Cum Laude English
Calleja, Christian J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cambre, Katherinne E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cameron, Alayna M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cameron, Anna K. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cameron, Mallory A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Camp, Henry Magna Cum Laude History
Campbell, Elise J. Summa Cum Laude Music
Campbell, Miranda S. Cum Laude English
Campbell, Natalie J. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Campbell, Teora J. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Campos, Sofia A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Canfield, Jodi Cum Laude Studio Art
Cannon, Jacob A. Magna Cum Laude Music
Cannon, Kristen A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Cano, Cheyenne B. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cantrell, Hailey M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Cantrell, Peyton E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Capell, Connor D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Capps, Emma C. Cum Laude Chemistry
Carell, Regan C. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Carpenter, Carly M. Cum Laude History
Carpenter, Meri K. Cum Laude Psychology
Carr, William D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Carroll, Landon Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Carroll, Regan L. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Carroll-Garrett, Benjamin R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Carroll-Garrett, Lucas Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Carter, Alexa B. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Carter, Terrell D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Carter, Trevor B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Carter, Zoe A. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Caruthers, Regan Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Carver, Leslie E. Magna Cum Laude English
Cassetty, Madeline R. Cum Laude Psychology
Castagna-Mcleod, Camden A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Caswell, Nicolette A. Magna Cum Laude Music
Catanzaro, Jacob R. Summa Cum Laude English
Caterino, Lauren E. Cum Laude Sociology
Cavender, Dezerae M. Cum Laude Psychology
Caylor, Madilynn A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Chadwick, Laura Magna Cum Laude English
Chai, Weichen Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Chain, Sara P. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Chait, Samuel K. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Chance, Blayne W. Cum Laude Political Science
Channell, Haley R. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Chapell, Cadie A. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Chaphekar, Tanaya V. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Chargualaf, Mark L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Charles, Asia G. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Chavez, Alyssa M. Cum Laude Studio Art
Chen, Tingting Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Cheney, Carinne J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Chiaro, Taylor R. Cum Laude Psychology
Cho, Christina J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Choi, Sue L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Chowdhury, Salena J. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Churchill, Sarah L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Cianciolo, Paul J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cincinnati, Paige E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Claibourne, Philip J. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Clance, Jared J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Clancy, Ryan P. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Clardy, Phoebe A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Clarity, Thomas T. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Clark, Allison D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Clark, Benjamin T. Summa Cum Laude English
Clark, Tori M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Cleaves, Kailyn E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Clement, Alex C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Clements, Cassandra D. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Clemetson, Murray J. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Clevenger, Mark A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Clugg, John R. Cum Laude History
Coakley, Shelby N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cocke, Catherine R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Coffey, Zachery D. Summa Cum Laude Music
Colabella, Thomas F. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art
Cole, Carmella C. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Cole, Gabriel B. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Cole, Hannah G. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Cole, Sarah L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Coleman, Adam B. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Coleman, Caleb C. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Coleman, Desiree C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Coleman, Hallie M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Collard, Ethan P. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Collier, Christopher Q. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Collingsworth, Andrew C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Collins, Eric L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Comes, Samuel T. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Compton, Hannah N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Compton-Phelps, Taylor F. Magna Cum Laude Music
Conard, Tessa K. Cum Laude English
Conley, Bruce S. Cum Laude Political Science
Conley, Joseph M. Cum Laude Political Science
Conner, Ashlea J. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Conner, Savannah L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Conrad, Levi K. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Constantin, Emily U. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Contreras, Cecilia M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Conzemius, Dana Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cook, Duquesne R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cook, Sierra R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cook, Sophia M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cooley, Alyssa M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Cooper, Kaylee E. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Cooper, Matthew J. Cum Laude Political Science
Cooper, Patricia K. Magna Cum Laude History
Copeland, Kathryn Summa Cum Laude English
Coppock, Cearra M. Cum Laude Chemistry
Corl, Timothy P. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Cormany, Joshua W. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Cormany, Lauren K. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Corso, Christine E. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Cortez, Thomas S. Cum Laude Political Science
Costa, Zachary A. Summa Cum Laude Classics
Costarella, Dominique D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Costello, Brianna N. Cum Laude Psychology
Costigan, Catherine E. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Coulombe, Julie M. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Courtney, Nicholas L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Courtney, Theodore M. Magna Cum Laude English
Cousins, Elizabeth A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Cousins, Katherine A. Cum Laude Theatre
Cowan, Blayne D. Summa Cum Laude Music
Cowan, Haley C. Cum Laude Studio Art
Cox, Colby A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Cox, Dylan A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Cox, Ian C. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Cox, James B. Cum Laude Psychology
Cox, Jasmyne S. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Cox, Jonathan T. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Cox, Rachel N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Cox, Ryan E. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Craddock, Brady J. Cum Laude Theatre
Craft, Caroline E. Magna Cum Laude History
Craft, Logan T. Magna Cum Laude History
Craft, Rebecca A. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Craig, Dustin C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Craig, Emily A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Craighead, Miranda A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Crawford, Carly M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Crawford, Hannah C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Creasy, Jarrod R. Magna Cum Laude History
Creekmur, Blake E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Crittenden, Erin B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Crocker, Caroline C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Crockett, Charley E. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Croisdale, Gregory T. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Cromer, Chase E. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Cross, Ashtyn E. Cum Laude Psychology
Cross, Daniel R. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy
Cross, Shelby L. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Crowder, Slayton D. Cum Laude Political Science
Crownover, Ashlie B. Summa Cum Laude History
Crum, Noah A. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Crumb, Larra B. Cum Laude Sociology
Cruz, Gabriela I. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Cui, Sophia R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Culiat, Caleb P. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Culligan, Katherine M. Cum Laude English
Culver, Alexis B. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Cummings, Audrey M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Curling, Anthony D. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Current, Mccall S. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Currin, Destiny L. Magna Cum Laude English
Curtis, Quinn M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Cusack, Sophia R. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Dailey, Nathanael C. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Dallas, Jamie N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Dalrymple, Bryn R. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Dance, James H. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Dancer, Isabelle M. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Dannenman, Diana M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Darnall, Macey E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Darnell, Emily Cum Laude Psychology
Dartez, Catherine C. Summa Cum Laude English
Dassow, Maria V. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Davenport, Nastasya M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Davies, Brianna P. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Davis, Anna V. Summa Cum Laude English
Davis, Chelsea G. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Davis, Devon A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Davis, Hayden B. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Davis, Kerrigan M. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Davis, Paul G. Cum Laude Music
Davis, Shelby E. Summa Cum Laude English
Davis, Shelby V. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Davis, Trevor W. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Davis, William H. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Dawson, Pressley A. Cum Laude Political Science
Day, Lauren B. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Day, Zachary C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
De Anda Acosta, Yazmin Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
DeBerry, Tacara M. Cum Laude Psychology
Dean, Alexis R. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Dean, Cassandra L. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Dean, Tylar A. Cum Laude Psychology
Deaton, Katharine H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Deaver, Aaron M. Magna Cum Laude History
Deberry, Sydney C. Summa Cum Laude English
Debord, Gray H. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Deckard, Reilly M. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Deckbar, John Q. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Decker, Ellie B. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Dedmon, Brooke T. Cum Laude English
Defreese, Marietta L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Del Caro, Anthony M. Cum Laude History
Delbridge, Kara L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Delgado, Thomas A. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Delozier, Jarrett A. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Demeter, Jenna B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Dempsey, Taylor A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Denicola, Elise M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Denman, Isabelle C. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Denor, Roddy R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Denton, Sarah E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Depersio, Richard J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Dermis, Emily N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Detter, Andrea M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Devine, Amanda N. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Devore, Mallory A. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Dew, Amy C. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Dewberry, John R. Cum Laude Political Science
Diaconescu, Isabella A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Diaz, Amber Y. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Diaz, Benito Cum Laude Psychology
Dillard-Warren, Jasmine N. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Dilleha, Dominick A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Dilullo, Emily L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Diorio, Sophia R. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Dixon, Andrew A. Magna Cum Laude History
Dixon, Madison S. Cum Laude Sociology
Dixon, Teryn G. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Dixson, Andrew C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Doar, Logan E. Cum Laude Religious Studies
Dodd, Taylor E. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Dodson, Cristy M. Summa Cum Laude English
Dodson, Jamie L. Summa Cum Laude Music
Doede, Alec D. Cum Laude Psychology
Doerr, Shelby V. Magna Cum Laude Music
Doll, Aubrey N. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Donaghey, Kallen S. Summa Cum Laude Art History
Donaldson, Ashley M. Magna Cum Laude Music
Dong, Jeffrey J. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Donnelly, Lauren N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Dorflinger-Slee, Conrad R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Dos Santos, Elisabeth K. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Doub, Rachel O. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Dougherty, Elizabeth D. Cum Laude History
Douglas, Dillon R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Douglas, Hannah R. Cum Laude Psychology
Dowdy, Tyler S. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Drake, Codi J. Magna Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Droste, Faith M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Duckworth, Kylie J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Dudrick, Luke P. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Duggins, Andrew H. Summa Cum Laude Music
Dunavant, Allyson N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Duncan, Harley K. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Duncan, Haylee T. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Duncan, James B. Cum Laude History
Duncan, Joshua P. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Duncan, Taylor M. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Dunn, Megan L. Summa Cum Laude History
Dunston, Daniel E. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Dunston, Raley C. Cum Laude Studio Art
Duntz, Sydney A. Cum Laude Psychology
Dupuy, Samuel D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Duran, Annabel C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Durden, Kaila D. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Dyer, Lenysse N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Dyer, Madison A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Dyke, Kaitlyn J. Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Dyke, Nicole M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Dykes, Parker B. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Eakin, Will T. Summa Cum Laude Music
Easley, Juliette O. Cum Laude Mathematics
Easterson, Deona V. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Eastham, Abigail G. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Eastham, Sean E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Eblen, Kylie M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Eddlemon, Kennedy A. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Eddy, Grace K. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Edington, Emery M. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Edmiston, Madeline R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Edwards, Bailey M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Edwards, Darius D. Cum Laude Music
Edwards, Zachary J. Cum Laude Studio Art
Egly, Madison G. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Ehrenfried, Tegan B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ehrhardt, Kathleen W. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Eidam, Alexi E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Eidson, Ivy L. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Ejiofor, Chukwudalu C. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Elbon, Claire E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Eldreth, Taylor E. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Elgin, Zachary C. Summa Cum Laude Music
Elkins, Marieve K. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Ellenburg, Hanna C. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Ellington, Ainsley Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Elliott, Ariel H. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Elliott, Grace A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Elliott, Miranda A. Cum Laude History
Ellis, April R. Cum Laude Sociology
Ellis, Chad V. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Ellis, Cody A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Ellis, Kayla P. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Elonen, Carissa R. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Elrod, Piper R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Emerson, Ailsa C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Emert, Pippa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Emery, Brett A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Emrey, Sarah E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
England, Hayli V. Cum Laude Chemistry
Engle, Megan A. Summa Cum Laude English
Epley, Megan G. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Epperson, Saylar A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Erdem, Aybuke Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Ervin, Emma R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Eschman, Jentry S. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art
Eshak, Mena M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Eskin, Logan N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Espinosa, Litzy Y. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Espinoza, Jailyn M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Espinoza, Samantha L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Esslinger, Nicole L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Esslinger, Xavier L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Eun, James N. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Evans, Amber D. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Evans, Brandon P. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Evans, Charles H. Summa Cum Laude Religious Studies
Everett, Matthew B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Exler, Frankie J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Exum, Madison A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fabbri, Sydney C. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Fabricio, Julia B. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Fader, Galen Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fagan, Patrick M. Cum Laude English
Faggioli, Andrea S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Fahhoum, Josiah L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Fahim, Andrew M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fairweather, Olivia G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Fancher, Anastasia Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Fang, Cameron Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Farkas, Lauren C. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Farrell, Mikala L. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Farrell, Willow A. Summa Cum Laude English
Fastenau, Emily R. Summa Cum Laude Art History
Fathy, Zachary H. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Favier, Grace E. Summa Cum Laude Art
Feathers, Noah M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Feldman, Samuel R. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Fenninger, Jessica L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Ferguson, Patricia C. Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Ferguson, Ryan P. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Fernandez, Brayden A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ferraro, Kirsten N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Ferrell, Thomas M. Summa Cum Laude English
Ferroni, Sarah A. Magna Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Fields, Kristin T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Fiet, Lauren E. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Fine, Kevin L. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Finley, Max D. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Fish, Abigail K. Summa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Fisher, Jordynn D. Cum Laude Psychology
Flaherty, Darbi P. Summa Cum Laude Music
Flanagan, Paige E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Flanary, Allison J. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Flannery, Hannah L. Cum Laude Political Science
Fleak, Sydney N. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Fleming, Camille G. Cum Laude Psychology
Fleming, Jody M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fleser, Benjamin L. Cum Laude Psychology
Fletcher, Isidora Cum Laude Physics
Flomberg, Owen P. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Flomerfelt, Isabella M. Cum Laude Psychology
Flores, Adriana A. Cum Laude Psychology
Flores, Robert J. Magna Cum Laude Music
Flores-Gonzalez, Yarelis Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Floyd, John C. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Fogarty, Kaitlyn M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Foote, Hunter J. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Forbes, Isabel A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ford, Adriana R. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Ford, Madison M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Ford, Morgan N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Forrer, Peyton V. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Forrest, Kelsey A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Forsythe, Austin C. Magna Cum Laude History
Fortner, Destiny J. Cum Laude Sociology
Forton, Kristina R. Cum Laude Sustainability
Fortune, Anna N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Fortwendel, Jabez P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Foster, Chardae A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Fowler, Aimee C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fowler, Allison P. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Fowler, Wesley J. Summa Cum Laude Music
Fox, Ethan K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Francis, Meg M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Francis, Meredith P. Cum Laude University Exploratory Track
Franklin, Allyson M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Franklin, Lucas D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Franklin, Meghan A. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Franklin, Moriah N. Summa Cum Laude Music
Franz, Ronald D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Frederick, Aaron J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fredericks, Anna L. Cum Laude Art History
Freeman, Chloe J. Summa Cum Laude English
Freeman, Kierstyn M. Cum Laude History
French, Eli J. Magna Cum Laude Physics
French, James E. Cum Laude Sociology
Friedland, Heston D. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Friedle, James R. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Frieze, Kaleigh M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Frizzell, Zoe E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Frohlich, Brooke A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Fry, Elisabeth A. Cum Laude Psychology
Fulcher, Katherine V. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Fullwood, Megan W. Cum Laude Political Science
Fulmer, Ashley N. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fulmer, Micah A. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Funderburk, Kaelyn M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Fuson, Rachel O. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gahagan, Dylan J. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Gahan, Carolyn B. Summa Cum Laude Music
Gaines, Shamia J. Cum Laude Psychology
Galik, Caleb J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Galindo, Alexander R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gallagher, Madison L. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Gallagher, Nina L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Gallaher, Anna B. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Gallegos, Magdalena C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Gallimore, Joseph M. Magna Cum Laude English
Galvin, Matthew S. Cum Laude Mathematics
Galyon, Kathryn N. Summa Cum Laude Music
Gambrell, Haley J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gan, Alan Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Gann, Jacob L. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Ganserer, Erin M. Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Gantt, Emily M. Cum Laude Anthropology
Gantte, Landon J. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Garcia, Austin M. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Garcia, Ignacio M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gardner, Erin S. Cum Laude Psychology
Gardner, Kayla L. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Garland, Leah C. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Garren, Sarah C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Garrett, Olivia S. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Garris, Kristofor A. Magna Cum Laude Sustainability
Garrison, Carrie M. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Garrison, Grant Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Garza, Stephanie D. Summa Cum Laude English
Gaw, Turner C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Gaylor, Nathan T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Geiger, Matthew W. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Geist, Elizabeth L. Cum Laude Music
Genereaux, Nicholas M. Cum Laude Psychology
Gentry, Nicole V. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Gergis, Freddy Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Gerlach, Hayley R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Germany, Olivia J. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Ghaly, Amira A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ghatak, Maitraya Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Giddens, Isabella G. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Gideon, Ashley N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Gieg, Tayler A. Cum Laude Political Science
Gifford, Levi B. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Gilbert, Emma K. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Gilchrist, Patrick B. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Giles, Christopher S. Summa Cum Laude English
Gilkerson, Macana C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Gill, Nicholas B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gilland, Alexia R. Cum Laude Political Science
Gillenwaters, Brandon G. Summa Cum Laude History
Gilliam, Kara E. Cum Laude History
Gilman, Rosemary A. Summa Cum Laude English
Gilmore, Madeline L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Gilooly, Victoria L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Gipson, Taylor L. Cum Laude Psychology
Glenn, Benjamin B. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Glover, Ashtyn C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Godbold, Savannah G. Cum Laude Political Science
Godboldt, Adrian D. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Goldade, Kyle P. Magna Cum Laude History
Golden, Sarah E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Gomez, Ricardo D. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Goncalves, Julia E. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Gong, Zhen Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gonzalez, Catalina L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Gonzalez, Jacqueline Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Gooch, Brooklyn A. Cum Laude Anthropology
Good, William P. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Goodman, Emily E. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Goodman, Ryan P. Cum Laude Physics
Goodwill, Margaret E. Magna Cum Laude History
Goodwin, Abigail A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Gordon, Eriko M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gore, Lee P. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gossett, John A. Cum Laude English
Gouge, Jacob M. Cum Laude Physics
Gouge, Katie R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Grace, Jared T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gracie, Chabelie K. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Grady, Anna M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Graham, Emily L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Graham, Madison L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Graham, Morgan E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Graham, Tali E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Grant, Jill C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gray, Julianna K. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Gray, Mary Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Gray, Quinlin E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Gray, Somer M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Gray, Zane M. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Green, Abigail M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Green, Evan C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Green, Nathan I. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Greenacre, Nilo F. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Greenberg, Alex J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Greenberger, William S. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Greene, Alexis T. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Greene, Courtney S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Greene, Paige L. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Greer, Joseph B. Summa Cum Laude Music
Gregg, Allen M. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Gregg, Ashley C. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Gregg, Natalie A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Gregg, Sydney B. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gregorash, Symantha K. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Greive, Jessie E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Greve, Natalie N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Griffin, Emily N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Griffith, Alexa N. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Griffith, Christopher A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Grill, Franziska K. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Grimes, Emily K. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Grinnell, Lucas R. Cum Laude Psychology
Grinter, Bailey A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Grisham, Lexi L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Groner, Kyler C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Gross, Emalee M. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Guffey, Jeanie C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Guglielmucci, Joseph Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Guidish, Brandon J. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Guinn, Molli A. Summa Cum Laude History
Guinn, Timothy M. Summa Cum Laude Music
Gullett, Caeley A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Gupta, Gorav Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gusson, Joao Pedro S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Gustafson, Maxwell D. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Guthrie, Alyssa K. Magna Cum Laude English
Gutierrez, Catalina B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gutierrez, Gabriela A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ha, Khanh C. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Haddad, Christy A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Hagewood, Hannah M. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Hailu, Michael Y. Cum Laude Sociology
Hairr, Tyson E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Halas, Katherine A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Halburnt, Elizabeth D. Cum Laude Studio Art
Hale, Abby A. Cum Laude Political Science
Hale, Hannah A. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Hall, Benjamin L. Summa Cum Laude Music
Hall, Chelsea E. Cum Laude English
Hall, Cheyanne R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hall, Collin W. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Hall, David Summa Cum Laude Music
Hall, Emma K. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hall, Jeremiah K. Cum Laude English
Hall, Madison R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hall, Sarah A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hall, Synia J. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Hambrick, Kennedi M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Hamel, Natalie J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hamilton, Abigail S. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Hamilton, Parker W. Summa Cum Laude English
Hamm, Molly R. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Hammonds, Ashlyn B. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Hampton, Christopher W. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hamrick, Christian G. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Hangul, Asya N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hannahs, Kylie E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hannifin, Skyler N. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hansard, Tori L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hansen, Cora E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hanset, Maxime Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hanshaw, Sara Cum Laude Psychology
Hanson, Maxwell M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hanson, William C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hansrote, Richard E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hardwig, Lily M. Summa Cum Laude English
Harfouche, Melodi Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Hargrove, Bailey L. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Harmon, Kathryn D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Harmon, Makayla S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Harpe, Vanessa R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Harper, Christopher J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Harper, Nathan J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Harper, Rachel C. Summa Cum Laude English
Harrell, Miriam V. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Harriman, Monet E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Harris, Abigail G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Harris, Andressia J. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Harris, Andrew D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Harris, Brandie L. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Harris, Kacie N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Harris, Karen D. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Harris, Kerri D. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Harris, Rylie L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Harris, Zachary N. Summa Cum Laude History
Harrison, Reilly E. Cum Laude Political Science
Hart, Katie R. Magna Cum Laude History
Hartline, Katie R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hartman, Mary K. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Harty, Elizabeth K. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Harvanek, Cecilia L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Harville, Rachel E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Harwell, Katherine B. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Hash, Robert T. Cum Laude Mathematics
Hashmi, Cameron Z. Summa Cum Laude English
Haskins, Melissa K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hass, Dixon V. Cum Laude History
Hatcher, Morgan P. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hatmaker, Abigail B. Cum Laude Psychology
Hausmann, Anna J. Cum Laude English
Hawkins, Conner L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Hawkins, Gavin S. Summa Cum Laude History
Hayden, Kendall G. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Hayes, Jacob M. Summa Cum Laude History
Hayes, James E. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Hayes, Mateos G. Summa Cum Laude History
Haynes, Allie M. Cum Laude Sociology
Haynes, Isaac W. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Haynes, Kierstin R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Hays, Catherine R. Cum Laude Political Science
Hazelwood, Chloe I. Cum Laude Psychology
Hazlett, Sarah L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Headrick, Mackenzie A. Magna Cum Laude English
Hearn, James A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hearn, Samantha L. Summa Cum Laude Music
Heaston, Taylor A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Heatherly, Alanna D. Summa Cum Laude History
Heaton, Alexander E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Heim, William N. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Heinrich, Kaley B. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Heins, Emma C. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Hellige, Liza L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Helms, Anna Summa Cum Laude Music
Helt, Caitlyn M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Helton, Emily A. Cum Laude Theatre
Hembree, Isaac S. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Hendley, Bailye E. Summa Cum Laude Music
Hendricks, Marykathryn B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hendrickson, Jaime L. Summa Cum Laude English
Hendrix, Anna M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hendrix, Emma E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Henegar, Jennifer D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Henegar, Jordan E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Heneise, Anna C. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Henley, Danyel P. Cum Laude Chemistry
Henley, Elijah J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Hentz, Gabriella G. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Hernandez Garza, Anaeli Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hernandez, Katerine D. Cum Laude English
Hernandez, Nikki S. Cum Laude Anthropology
Hernandez, Oscar G. Cum Laude Psychology
Herrington, Alexis T. Summa Cum Laude History
Herron, Tallis C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hess, Daniel G. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Hester, Cole A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Hester, Rhea Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hethmon, Elizabeth N. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hickman, Peyton G. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hicks, Andrew R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hicks, Taryn N. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Hicks, Taylor B. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Higdon, Carianna L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Higdon, Jenesse F. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Higgins, Gabriella E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
High, David T. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Highland, Charles M. Cum Laude English
Hiles, Ashton B. Magna Cum Laude Religious Studies
Hill, Amethyst G. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Hill, Arianna L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hill, Dustin T. Summa Cum Laude History
Hill, Jodi L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Hill, Nicholas I. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Hill, Robert L. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Hill, Savannah K. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Hinkle, Hannah M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hinkston, Maggie A. Cum Laude Physics
Hix, Elijah G. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Hoang, Michelle Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Hobbs, Mackenzie M. Summa Cum Laude History
Hobock, Karoline S. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Hockaday, Victoria H. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Hoder, Rachel I. Cum Laude Psychology
Hodge, Alejandro T. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hodge, Margaret L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hodges, Ashlyn M. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Hodges, Gia J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Hodges, Jaden A. Cum Laude Sustainability
Hodgins, Allison S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hoffmann, Sarah R. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Holbert, Natalie R. Cum Laude English
Holdheide, Joseph W. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Holland, John Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Holland, Kelsey P. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Holland, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Holliday, Morgan T. Magna Cum Laude History
Holloway, Hannah I. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Holloway, Laura N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Holmes, Samuel A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Holt, Steven C. Summa Cum Laude History
Honeycutt, Joshua B. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hooper, Alexandria N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hooper, Mallory J. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Hooper, Nathaniel A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hoover, William E. Summa Cum Laude Music
Hoppes, Kendall R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Hopson, Hope L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Hornbuckle, Kristen Cum Laude Anthropology
Horner, Lila S. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Hossain, Samiha A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Houk, Troy A. Summa Cum Laude Art
Hounshell, Robert T. Summa Cum Laude Sustainability
House, Alexandra R. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
House, Morgan L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Householder, Cassandra B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Houston, Logan C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hovdet, Abigail C. Cum Laude Psychology
Howard, Cody T. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Howarth, Madison I. Cum Laude Studio Art
Howell, Jacob Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hsu, Sean Summa Cum Laude Art
Huang, Alice Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Huang, Samantha Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Hubbard, Matthew E. Cum Laude Mathematics
Huber, Nicole E. Cum Laude Psychology
Huckaba, Hayden A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Hudson, Emma C. Summa Cum Laude English
Hudson, Hannah R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hudson, Ivonne E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Hudson, Montre’ D. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Huff, Daniel J. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Huff, Hunter N. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Huffman, Mary G. Cum Laude Sociology
Huffstetler, Benjamin B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hughes, Brennan J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hummel, Katherine E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Humphrey, Ayanna J. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Humphrey, Sarah J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hunn, Rebekah L. Summa Cum Laude English
Hunnicutt, Holly M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hunt, Ashley N. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hunt, Jaida A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hunt, Nikolas K. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Hurley, Rachel C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hursey, Frances C. Cum Laude Psychology
Hurst, Benjamin L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Husain, Mariam A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Husin, Christopher P. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Huskey, Benjamin R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Hutchinson, Tucker J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Hutton, Nicolette D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Huxley, Mikayla A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Huynh, Chelsea T. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Hwang, Sehee Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Hyde, Jason T. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hyde, Thomas C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hyers, Tyler Cum Laude Music
Hymel, John H. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Ihle- Clawson, Molly A. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Illukpitiya, Binula Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Im, Soomin Magna Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Ingram, Annsley E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ingvalson, Mary A. Cum Laude Studio Art
Inniss, Parker Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Insco, Brandon R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Ionichev, Gleb Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Iremizi, David Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Irwin, Brianna D. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Isanhart, Haleigh G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Isbrandt, Alyssa M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Izzi, Amanda M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Jackson, Faith A. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Jacobs, Brianna M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Jacobs, Kaylee R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Jaff, Lavan T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Jahn, Dylan E. Magna Cum Laude English
Jamison, Evan C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Jarratt, Abigail M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Jarrett, Jamira L. Cum Laude Psychology
Jay, Emily G. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Jeffries, Allyssa L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Jenkins, Dylan E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Jenkins, Matthew S. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Jenkins, Robert P. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Jenkins, Susannah J. Cum Laude Political Science
Jennings, Kathryn Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Jensen, Mary C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Jernigan, Austin H. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Jernigan, Nickolas T. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Jernigan, Ryan A. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Jessie, Leslie G. Summa Cum Laude English
Jetton, Avery E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Jin, Amy L. Summa Cum Laude English
Johnson, Abigail L. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Johnson, Anna D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Johnson, Chelsea L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Johnson, Corina E. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Johnson, Dakota C. Cum Laude Music
Johnson, Danielle E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Johnson, Emily B. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Johnson, Erin E. Summa Cum Laude Music
Johnson, George W. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Johnson, Hailey F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Johnson, Hannah R. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Johnson, Kayleigh D. Magna Cum Laude English
Johnson, Malik L. Cum Laude Sociology
Johnson, Princess J. Cum Laude Psychology
Johnson, Quianna S. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Johnston, Aaron K. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Johnston, Sydney M. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Jolly, Simon N. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Jones, Amelia L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Jones, Bernell Summa Cum Laude Music
Jones, Brenna N. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Jones, Eriq D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Jones, Jentry I. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Jones, Jordan I. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Jones, Joshua L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Jones, Kyra Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Jones, Loren Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Jones, Shelby L. Magna Cum Laude English
Jordan Gomez, Marianna A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Jordan, Hayley E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Joseph, Alex E. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Joslin, Cassandra J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Judd, Lexie A. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Julian, Jake A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Justus, Leaxus J. Cum Laude Political Science
Kabir, Ovi A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Kammona, Rana H. Summa Cum Laude Classics
Kaple, Claire Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Karastamatis, Kallista A. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Karman, Melissa Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Karr, Dominic P. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Kartal, Beyza Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kasunmu, Olayinka O. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Katzer, Danika J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kawata, Yuka E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kaye, Anna R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Kaz, Anna L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Keane, Elizabeth A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kearns, Hannah K. Cum Laude Studio Art
Keck, Kaylee R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Keener, Hannah B. Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Keith, Alexus L. Cum Laude Music
Keller, Ashtyn F. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Keller, Keri A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Kelley, Jacob G. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Kelley, Kathleen E. Summa Cum Laude History
Kelley, Olivia S. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Kellogg, Ciarra M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Kellum, Creighton L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kelly, Benjamin B. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Kelly, Daniel Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Kelly, Emma T. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Kelly, Kaelyn M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Kelly, Mackenzie H. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Kelly, Maggie L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Kelner, Ashley M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Kemp, Justin D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kemper, Bailey L. Summa Cum Laude History
Kendall, Zoe E. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Kennedy, Sarah G. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Kent, William D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kercsmar, Macie M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Kessinger, Ethan T. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Ketchens, Micah S. Summa Cum Laude English
Key, Ally N. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Khan, Nimranoor H. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Khedkar, Sonal V. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Kidder, Jon P. Cum Laude Anthropology
Kiestler, Megan E. Cum Laude Classics
Kilgore, Alexis A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Kilgore, Samuel J. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Killeffer, Alexander T. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Killion, Sara N. Cum Laude Anthropology
Killius, Isabella D. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Kim, Ansony Cum Laude Psychology
Kim, Eugene Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kim, Howard H. Cum Laude English
Kim, Minjung Cum Laude Chemistry
Kim, Peter Y. Magna Cum Laude Music
Kimmerling, Madison R. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Kincaid, Emily C. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
King, Andrew P. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
King, Ashlee E. Summa Cum Laude Music
King, Codey R. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
King, George H. Cum Laude Philosophy
King, Joshua E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
King, Katie L. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
King, Madeleine I. Magna Cum Laude English
Kinney, Braxton R. Summa Cum Laude English
Kirby, Alyssa A. Summa Cum Laude English
Kirk, Abi S. Summa Cum Laude English
Kirk, Cameron T. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Kirk, Daniel R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kirk, Kristina R. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Kirkpatrick, William H. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kissel, Taylor A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Kitenge, Arrielle B. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Kitts, Sabrina P. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Klein, Griffin A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Klein, Peyton J. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Kleine-Kracht, Sara A. Summa Cum Laude History
Kleiner, Kevin G. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Klett, John M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Klibisz, Adam Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Klucher, Riley I. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Kludt, Daisey L. Cum Laude Music
Klus, Jessica L. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Knaub, Madelyn M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Knight, Kaitlyn M. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Knoth, Madeline A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Koelsch, Jacqueline L. Summa Cum Laude English
Koguma, Mari Cum Laude Anthropology
Kokkoris, Alexandra H. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Kollenborn, Kaylee A. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Koory, Emma N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kopp, Hailie Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Kowall, Talia A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Kramer, Maria R. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Kramer, Morgan Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Krobatsch, Thomas J. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Kruse, Emma P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kucharski, Ashley N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Kueth, Gatkek D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Kumar, Rajeev Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kurtyak, Angelina J. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Kypa, Jeevan Mani Kanta Reddy Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
La Blanc, Sophia Cum Laude Music
Lacy, Jacob T. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Ladd, Elizabeth A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Laforce, Christopher R. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Lagattuta, Alaina K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lakins, Weslen T. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Lambdin, Sawyer L. Summa Cum Laude English
Lamberti, Dean Summa Cum Laude Geography
Lanasa, Mikayla R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lancaster, Alexis R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lancaster, Ellie L. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Lancaster, Madeleine A. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Land, Michael D. Cum Laude Political Science
Lander, Elizabeth K. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Landsman, Emily T. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Lane, Brianna Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Lane, Madison P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lane, Morgan S. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Lang, Sarah Y. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Larew, Sydney V. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Larimer, Jackson P. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Larose, Gabriella N. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Latham, Catrin S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lawless, Megan E. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Lawrence, Chananel C. Cum Laude Sociology
Lawson, Damon I. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Lay, Trista Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Layne, Sarah M. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Layne, Treanna A. Cum Laude Psychology
Layton, Kayla Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Lazarini, Mia K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Le, Nam A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Le, Tram T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Le, Xuan Truc B. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Leach, Aubrey L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Leach, Griffin O. Cum Laude Psychology
Leatherwood, Jacob D. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Lebo, Rachel A. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Ledsinger, Sydney D. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lee, Daniel Y. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Lee, Dylan T. Cum Laude Mathematics
Lee, Isabelle K. Magna Cum Laude Music
Lee, Margaret E. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Lee, Maygen E. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Lee, Miranda K. Cum Laude Sustainability
Lee, Samuel G. Magna Cum Laude Music
Lee, Vivian L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Leftwich, Olivia C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Legaux, Nicholas M. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Leib, Michaela E. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Leicht, Adrianna E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Leifheit, Lucas R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Leininger, Ashley E. Summa Cum Laude Music
Lemmon, Christopher A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Lemons, Anthony R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Lemons, Joshua P. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Lencioni, Mitchell S. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Leopard, Karilynn J. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Lester, Autumn E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lester, Taryn D. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Leung, Dominic H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Levi, Cody A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Levine, Benjamin H. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lewellyn, Emily A. Cum Laude English
Lewis, Dorian K. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Li, Anna Summa Cum Laude Art
Li, Su Cum Laude Sociology
Liao, Kenneth Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Lich, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Lichterman, Olivia E. Cum Laude Studio Art
Lick, Valerie A. Summa Cum Laude English
Liemohn, Marilee D. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Light, Savanna C. Cum Laude Sociology
Ligon, Alahnah G. Cum Laude Mathematics
Lim, Alisa Q. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Lin, Chih-An Magna Cum Laude Music
Lin, Siyu Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lindberg, Joellyn M. Magna Cum Laude Music
Link, Benjamin A. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Linn, Amy E. Summa Cum Laude Art
List, Emily B. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Littleton, Sarah Magna Cum Laude English
Litton, Jonathan L. Cum Laude Theatre
Lloyd, Caitlin E. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Lloyd, Jackson B. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Lloyd, Thais M. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Lock, Catherine Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Lockyear, Nicholas S. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Lois, Angela Summa Cum Laude Music
London, Jacob J. Magna Cum Laude History
Lonergan, Andrew J. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Long, Amber T. Summa Cum Laude Classics
Long, Andrew M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Long, Connor C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Long, Gabriel C. Magna Cum Laude English
Long, Haley M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Long, Natasha L. Cum Laude Mathematics
Long, Sara C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Longmire, Caroline K. Cum Laude History
Longshore, Madeleine A. Magna Cum Laude Classics
Loo, Melissa Q. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Looney, Chloe C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Love, Emily Cum Laude Psychology
Love, Macrea W. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Loveday, Victoria L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lowy, Susanna H. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Loy, Emma E. Summa Cum Laude English
Lu, Brandon Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Luckhaupt, Madison P. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Luethke, Caroline S. Cum Laude English
Luna, Daniel C. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Lusk, Anna C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Lusk, Cara L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Lussier, Michael Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Luu, Claudia Q. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ly, Yasmine A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Lyle, Drake T. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Lynch, Dana K. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lynn, Hannah N. Magna Cum Laude English
Lynn, Jody E. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art
MacDonald, Lauren M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Macarthur, Madeline M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Macharia, Paul M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Magness, Gabriella M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Magnus, Kerrigan G. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Maguire, Skylar L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mahometano, Steve C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Maitlen, Krystin R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Malagon, Daniel Magna Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Maldonado, Corinne A. Cum Laude Psychology
Malik, Leena Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mallia, Audrey G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Malone, Rebekah A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Mancheno Lopez, Andrea A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Maner, Autumn B. Cum Laude Political Science
Mangalindan, Jenna K. Summa Cum Laude English
Mangan, Emma K. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Mangrum, Kyle D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mangum, Abbie N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mann, Andrea L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mann, Tyler H. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Mansour, Deema Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Maples, Olivia M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mapp, Kacey J. Cum Laude Political Science
Marcano, Danielle J. Cum Laude Psychology
Marcum, Charles M. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Marklein, Lacey A. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Marks, Ethan M. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Marks, Jessica A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Marks, Sydney E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Marlin, Faith E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Marr, Kaylee L. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Marsh, Kiersten L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Marsh, Makena L. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Marsh, Taylor A. Cum Laude Anthropology
Martelle, Georgia B. Cum Laude Political Science
Martin, Bailey Cum Laude English
Martin, Baxter T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Martin, Christal A. Cum Laude Physics
Martin, Drahea L. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Martin, Fiona F. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Martin, Helen E. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Martin, Jason L. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Martin, Laddie M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Martin, Mckenzie R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Martinez, Ricky K. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Martinez, Sabrina M. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Martino, Jessica V. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mason, Alden P. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Mason, Berkley C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Massey, Mitchell L. Cum Laude Geography
Mastrangeli, Kaitlyn M. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Mathews, Allison N. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Mathieu, Aliyah Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Mathis, Abigail E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mathis, Morgan L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Matis, Nicole E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Matney, Emily Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Matney, Morgan A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Matthews, Kayla M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Mattioli, Taylor R. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Maxwell, Jacob D. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Maxwell, Lindsey K. Summa Cum Laude English
Mayer, Noah M. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Mayne, Madison N. Magna Cum Laude Classics
Mayo, Lauren G. Summa Cum Laude English
McAdams, Jesse C. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
McBride, Daniel B. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
McCarter, Jacob E. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
McDaniel, Bradley K. Cum Laude Psychology
McElroy, Hannah C. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
McGee, Caitlin Magna Cum Laude Psychology
McNabney, Danielle Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
McWhirter, Brandon E. Cum Laude Religious Studies
Mcabee, Sydney E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Mcafee, Thomas D. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Mcalister, Madeline F. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Mcbrayer, Cooper J. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Mcbride, Robert T. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mccabe, Matthew T. Summa Cum Laude Music
Mccallen, Mary C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mccarroll, Brian C. Cum Laude Political Science
Mccarter, Andrew C. Cum Laude Mathematics
Mcclurg, Carah K. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Mcclusky, Justin D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Mccoig, Jacob G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mccook, Sean R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mccormick, Jameson F. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mccormick, Zachary S. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Mccraw, Alexis R. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Mcdonald, Chase P. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Mcduffee, Sophia T. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Mcelroy, Marissa A. Cum Laude Psychology
Mcevoy, Kendall G. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Mcgarr, Mary E. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Mcgee, Matthew J. Cum Laude Political Science
Mcginn, Morgan L. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Mcglohon, Alexander V. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mcglynn, Allison N. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Mcguire, Abby N. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Mcguire, Julia B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mchaney, Gillian F. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Mchone, Sarah E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mckay, Katherine E. Summa Cum Laude English
Mckay, Peter J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mckenna, Mary K. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Mckenzie, Matthew P. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mclaurine, Kennedy L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mclean, Caitlin W. Cum Laude Art History
Mcmillen, Hannah G. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Mcminn, Sarah K. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mcnulty, Devin J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mcphail, Meghan T. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mcqueen, Mary A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Meade, Sarah K. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Meadows, Kaitlyn E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Medley, Emmaline G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Meghreblian, John T. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Mehdiyar, Donna Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Meidl, Timothy C. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Melvin, Amanda T. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Melvin, Khadijah M. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Memon, Meher Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mendoza, Hannah-Louisa V. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Merritt, Mckinley S. Cum Laude Theatre
Merritt, Nathaniel B. Summa Cum Laude Music
Merritt, Reanna L. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Meshkat, Bahar I. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Messing, Jacob Cum Laude History
Metts, Dailee L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Meyer, Kathryn E. Cum Laude Psychology
Micin, Katarina L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Miller, Alyssa L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Miller, Catherine A. Magna Cum Laude Art
Miller, Catherine G. Cum Laude Anthropology
Miller, Chase A. Cum Laude History
Miller, Christopher M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Miller, Connor M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Miller, Grayson R. Cum Laude Psychology
Miller, Haley N. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Miller, Jakob C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Miller, Joshua W. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Miller, Logan A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Miller, Lyle H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Miller, Madelyn R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Miller, Riley W. Summa Cum Laude Classics
Miller, Travis Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Miller, William F. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Miller, Zachary I. Summa Cum Laude Music
Mills, Caitlyn R. Cum Laude Geography
Millsaps, Bailey E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Minich, Kellie A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Minton, Cody A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mirakaj, Manika Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Miranda, Alexis C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Miranda, Estefania A. Cum Laude Anthropology
Mistry, Dipal J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Mitchell, Donna Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Mitchell, Emma M. Cum Laude Political Science
Mitchell, Jada Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Mitchell, Kaitlyn Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Mitchell, Lucy J. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Mithani, Ruhiya A. Cum Laude Political Science
Mize, Connor B. Cum Laude Theatre
Mlinar, Olivia M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Mnich, Jack C. Cum Laude Political Science
Mohyuddin, Tahira Z. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Moldrup, Brady S. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Montana, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Monteleone, Vincenzina N. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Montgomery, Austin V. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Montgomery, Leah R. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Moody, Evan P. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Moody, Madison L. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Mooney, Lillian B. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Moore, Caylin N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Moore, Deborah G. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Moore, Kelly N. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Moore, Kilexyus B. Cum Laude Psychology
Moore, Madison E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Moore, Mcneeley A. Summa Cum Laude English
Moore, Nicolas A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Moore, Olivia S. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Moore, William A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Moorman, Sophie E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Morales, Vincent G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Moran, James M. Cum Laude English
Morath, Emilie A. Summa Cum Laude Art
Morgan, Ashleigh B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Morgan, Philip W. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Moriconi, Christopher P. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Morrell, Spencer D. Summa Cum Laude History
Morrell, Sydney L. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Morrice, Gustavo A. Cum Laude Chemistry
Morris, Emily E. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Morris, John J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Morris, Sarah C. Cum Laude Psychology
Morris, Tyler J. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Morrow, Asia J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Morrow, Jasmine S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Morse, Carol A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Morss, Connor V. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Moseley, Constanze F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Moskowitz, Mitchell S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Moskwiak, Jordan N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Moss, Alexis M. Summa Cum Laude English
Moss, Jared G. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Moss, Mccleary S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Motley, Peyton E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Moungey, Dakota W. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Moxley, Joseph H. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Moyer, Holly R. Summa Cum Laude Music
Moyers, Madison C. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Mueller, Hope E. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Mulhearn, Elizabeth A. Cum Laude Physics
Mull, Zoie A. Magna Cum Laude English
Mullaney, Anna Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Mullin, Jayce M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Muncy, Hailey M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Munday, Justin D. Summa Cum Laude English
Murnane, Grace P. Cum Laude Political Science
Murphy, Bridget Summa Cum Laude Classics
Murphy, Kayla M. Cum Laude Psychology
Murr, Thomas R. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Murray, Ashley N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Murray, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Murrell, Lisa D. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Myers, Jacob G. Cum Laude English
Myers, Maddox C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Nabors, Kathryn M. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Nachmias, Navit S. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Nadasdi, Taggart L. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Nadrous, Anthony J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Nagey, Joseph A. Cum Laude Physics
Naidoo, Chandni Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Nandwani, Gayatri Summa Cum Laude Classics
Nave, Heather K. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Neal, John R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Needham, David M. Cum Laude Music
Neilson, Tristan C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Neiman, Grace A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Nelson, George T. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Nelson, Hannah R. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Nelson, Rebecca Cum Laude Anthropology
Nensey, Almaa A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nester, Baylee A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nester, Eli C. Cum Laude Mathematics
Neubert, Kyle D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nevin, Rhys A. Cum Laude Political Science
Newman, Margaret A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Nguyen, An P. Cum Laude Chemistry
Nguyen, Dianna T. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Nguyen, Jasmine T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nguyen, Jonathan D. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Nguyen, Kevin Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Nguyen, Lam C. Cum Laude Physics
Nguyen, Quynh H. Cum Laude Studio Art
Nguyen, Uyen Cum Laude Chemistry
Nguyen, Vicki L. Cum Laude Music
Nicholl, Emma G. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Nicholls, Camlin M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Nichols, Cameron P. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Niemeyer, John C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nipper, Jacob D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nipper, Thomas D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Noel, Sawyer G. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Nokes, Garrett W. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Nolan, Hannah M. Summa Cum Laude History
Nolan, William J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Noordhoek, Kyle R. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Norman, Brooklyn Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Norment, Jessica D. Cum Laude Psychology
Norris, Gunnar J. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Norris, Jeffrey P. Summa Cum Laude Classics
Northington, Steven S. Cum Laude History
Norton, Cassie L. Cum Laude Psychology
Notaro, Nicholas P. Cum Laude Mathematics
Nouvel, Alexa L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Nowell, Chandler E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Noyes, Abrielle N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Numbers, Coleman S. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
O’Brien, Sara M. Cum Laude Chemistry
O’Brien, Shawn M. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
O’Donald, Wesley V. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
O’Donnell, Andrew E. Cum Laude Political Science
O’Donnell, Victoria A. Magna Cum Laude Geography
O’Neal, Autumn M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
O’Neal, Ellie H. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
O’Toole, Annabel G. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Oakley, Carson Summa Cum Laude History
Oakley, Michael R. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Oliver, Grace Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ollis, Kaitlin B. Summa Cum Laude English
Ong, Caroline L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Onofri, Ana Leticia G. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Orellana, Aileen A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Oreskovic, Tyler N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ortiz, Carla P. Cum Laude Art
Osibanjo, Amia S. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Ostrander, Michael D. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Ousley, Samantha C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ousley-Katz, Kaley C. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Outen, Bethany P. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Owens, Adam B. Cum Laude Chemistry
Owens, Chad H. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Owens, Justin A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Owens, Winston R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ownby, Charlee F. Summa Cum Laude English
Padovani, Allison C. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Palmer, Amanda M. Cum Laude Anthropology
Palmer, Blake E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Palmer, Braxton A. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Palmer, Kodie L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Palmer, Zachary J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Pan, Annie Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Pardue, Ryan C. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Pardue, Stephen E. Summa Cum Laude Classics
Pardy, Sydney A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Parish, Gabriel C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Parish, Kassidy M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Parisi, Brett A. Summa Cum Laude Art
Park, Emily K. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Park, Jun H. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Parker, Dylan E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Parker, Erin A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Parker, Paige N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Parkhurst, Ryah M. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Parkins, Holland E. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Parks, Audra J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Parks, Jerica G. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Parrish, Reagan J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Parsons, Kaitlin A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Parsons, Natalie J. Cum Laude Chemistry
Paschal, Allison N. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Paschall, Joseph A. Summa Cum Laude History
Patel, Bhoomi P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patel, Charmy H. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patel, Deneil C. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Patel, Devan Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patel, Heena M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patel, Juhi C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patel, Manav M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patel, Neil H. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Patel, Neil P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patel, Pooja H. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Patel, Radha J. Cum Laude Chemistry
Patel, Rahul S. Cum Laude Chemistry
Patel, Shivani R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patel, Soniya D. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Patterson, Avery A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Patterson, Charlsi J. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Patterson, Rheanna L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Patterson, Rose H. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Patterson, Taylor A. Cum Laude Psychology
Patton, Kendra C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Pavon, Alexa M. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Payne, Caroline E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Payne, Madeline R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Payne, Taylor D. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Pearson, Ebony D. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Pearson, Eli A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Peay, Sydney A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Pechter, Jada R. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Peete, William M. Summa Cum Laude History
Pence, Harley D. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Pepper, Margaret R. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Percy, Rebecca A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Perera, Shani L. Cum Laude Studio Art
Perez, Caroline C. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Perez-Acosta, Gabriela A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Perkins, Meagan A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Perry, Cameron M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Perry, Isabel R. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Perry, Laney M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Peters, Kelly M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Peterson, Jacob A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Petrie, Kate L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Petty, Chandler A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Phagan, Shaver L. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Pham, Bill Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Pham, Brandon L. Summa Cum Laude Art
Pham, Duc H. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Phan, Phillip T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Phelps, Morgan L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Phillips, Cainan L. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Phillips, Cheyenne N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Phillips, Delaney Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Phillips, Edward A. Summa Cum Laude History
Phillips, Jason D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Phillips, Kristi A. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Phillips, Laura A. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Photoglou, Griffin J. Summa Cum Laude Music
Piehl, Charles M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Pierce, Alyson N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Pierce, Andrew S. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Pierson, Harrison D. Cum Laude History
Pigg, Laiton L. Summa Cum Laude Music
Pina, Joshua S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Pinkham, Angela S. Summa Cum Laude Music
Pinkham, Olivia G. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Pinyon, Kristin T. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Pinzon, Isabelle E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Pittenger, Nicholas A. Cum Laude History
Pittman, Olivia F. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Ploetz, Molly J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Plummer, Brianna L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Pochik, David A. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Podlipny, Ambrosia S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Pody, Carrie G. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Pogany, Charli A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Poland, Cieria R. Cum Laude Political Science
Pope, Diana K. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Pope, Emily A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Poplin, Kendall N. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Poppell, Lila P. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Porter, Megan S. Cum Laude Anthropology
Posadas, Alison M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Potts, Kara L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Powell, Brittany Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Powell, Morgan J. Magna Cum Laude History
Powers, Brooklyn N. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Powers, Celeste G. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Powers, Jackson W. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Pratt, Canaan J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Pratt, Presley A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Presley, Hunter T. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Presley, Kaitlan T. Cum Laude Psychology
Pressley, Jordan M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Preston, Gillian M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Prewitt, Darielle Y. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Price, Emily R. Summa Cum Laude English
Price, Lauren A. Cum Laude English
Price, Nathan M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Prillhart, Cameron J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Prinston, Clara E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Pritchard, Stephen S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Pritchett, Justin L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Proctor, Nathan R. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Proffitt, Leah N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Pruitt, Emily L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Pugh, Taylor A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Purdom, Skylar M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Puzdrakiewicz, Thaddeus L. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Pyron, Robert J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Queener, Robert W. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Quesnel, Ashlyn M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Quick, Jeffrey R. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Quillen, Taylor M. Cum Laude Psychology
Quinn, Savannah Cum Laude Graphic Design
Quirke, Harrison M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Raby, Chase A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rafferty, Katherine N. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Ragsdale, Colton A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Ragsdale, Mera K. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Raines, Thomas I. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rainey, Sarah K. Summa Cum Laude English
Ralston, Alexandra M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Ramirez, Alicia M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ramirez, Andrea Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ramirez, Anthony E. Cum Laude Physics
Ramos, Natalia Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Ramsey, Morgan M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Rangnekar, Varun N. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Rankin, Isiah J. Summa Cum Laude Music
Ransom, Kyle E. Cum Laude Sociology
Raper, Alexis N. Cum Laude Psychology
Ratliff, Amari K. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Ray, Charity L. Cum Laude English
Ray, Nathaniel J. Magna Cum Laude Sustainability
Ray, Sophie M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Ray, Stephen P. Magna Cum Laude English
Raymond, Samantha A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Reat, Justine S. Cum Laude Psychology
Reaves`, Maraya A. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Reddick, Hannah E. Summa Cum Laude Music
Reed, Caylyn M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Reed, Emma E. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Reed, Kevin H. Magna Cum Laude History
Reed, Lauren E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Reed, Morgan J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Reese, Savannah P. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Reeves, Regan B. Summa Cum Laude English
Regan, Victoria J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Regelson, Mitchell A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Regen, Ramsey N. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Reider, Nathan P. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Reif, Kaitlyn A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Reilly, William L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Remy, Clare K. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Renee, Bradley M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Repass, Halle G. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Resmondo, Lily C. Cum Laude Political Science
Rewcastle, Madeline M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Reynolds, Brianna M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Reynolds, Kristopher G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Reynolds, Lindsay M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Reynolds, Loren M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rhoades, Sophia O. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Rice, Carter L. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Rice, Samuel W. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rice, William A. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Richard, Alexandrea M. Summa Cum Laude Music
Richards, Casey S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Richards, Heather N. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Richards, Jacqueline N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Richards, Michael M. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Richardson, Hunter Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Richardson, Madison E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Richardson, Sawyer H. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Ricketts, Amanda V. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Ricks, Kania Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Ridhwaan, Robby A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Riedy, Ashley Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Riggle, Sara E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Riggleman, Katelyn M. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Riggs, Aubrey H. Summa Cum Laude English
Riggs, Madison T. Cum Laude Psychology
Riley, Ariadna M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Riley, Ethan M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rinehart, Megan F. Cum Laude English
Ring, Tyler L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ringwald, Keirsten L. Cum Laude Sociology
Riordan, Alaina L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rittenhouse, Brianna C. Summa Cum Laude History
Rivas, Nesto A. Cum Laude Psychology
Rivers, Kelsey M. Cum Laude Psychology
Riyad, Madonna S. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Rizer, Delaynie A. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Roach, Callie J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Roark, Mia S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Robbins, Mika L. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Roberson, Elizabeth G. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Roberson, La’Brittinee C. Cum Laude Political Science
Roberts, Alicia S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Roberts, Greta R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Roberts, Hayden K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Roberts, John D. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Roberts, Kalyn A. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Roberts, Sarah M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Robertson, Curtis L. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Robertson, Jane E. Summa Cum Laude Music
Robichaud, Carrigan T. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Robinson, Aubrey G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Robinson, Jewel L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Robinson, Lakin B. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Robison, Hallie E. Cum Laude Political Science
Rodabaugh, Molly N. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Roden, Emma M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Rodgers, Rickisha G. Cum Laude English
Rodriguez, Dalia R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rodriguez, Roland M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Rodriguez-Acuna, Jenifer Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Roe, Kathryn R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Rogers, Andrew D. Magna Cum Laude English
Rogers, Cameron J. Magna Cum Laude English
Rogers, Caroline J. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Rogers, Kyla M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Rogers, Landon G. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Rogers, Nicholas N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rogofsky, Emilie G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Romines, Sophie M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Ronzo, Eric T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rose, Christine R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Rosenbaum, Kimberly N. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Rosenblatt, Brandon Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rosenblum, Sarah E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Ross, Abraham J. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Ross, Chloe A. Cum Laude Mathematics
Ross, Conor W. Summa Cum Laude English
Ross, Madison R. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Ross, Ryenne E. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Ross, Tiana T. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Rosseland-Harrison, Dylan F. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Rotenberry, Jasmine E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Roth, Sarah E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rothrock, Gertrude R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Roulhac, Kayla S. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Rowcliffe, Caroline G. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Rowcliffe, Claire A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rowcliffe, Garrett M. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Rowe, Addisyn P. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Rowland, Jaron F. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Roxberry, Brisha R. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Roy, David V. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Royer, Christina M. Summa Cum Laude English
Rozmenoski, Caleigh A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Roznowski, Hanna L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Rudolph, William W. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Ruggerio, Nicholas A. Cum Laude Mathematics
Rule, Samuel R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Ruleman, Hattie A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Runion, Millie M. Summa Cum Laude Music
Russ, Rebecca R. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Russell, Afton R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Russell, Kira N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Russell, Meghan H. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Russell, Sarah R. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Rutherford, Ryan A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Ryan, Rachel K. Summa Cum Laude English
Ryan, William H. Magna Cum Laude Music
Sabau, Alexandra V. Magna Cum Laude Art History
Saini, Amandeep Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Salameh, Mustafa Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Sales, Joshua W. Cum Laude English
Salim, Abdullah A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sallee, Abigail M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sampognaro, Carliss M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sampson, Steven M. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Sams, Lia K. Cum Laude Anthropology
San Miguel, Emalyn S. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Sanaat, Soroush M. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Sanabria, Jacob L. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Sanchez, Lauren A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Sanders, Ashton A. Cum Laude History
Sanders, Deanna M. Summa Cum Laude Art
Sanders, John W. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Sanger, James W. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Santee, Anya M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Santee, Tavyn K. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Santiago, Ailyah D. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Santoro, Michael C. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Sarley, Alisha M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Sartorius, Cody R. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Sasse, Madeline M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Savage, Emma J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Savic, David M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sawyer, Aubrey M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sawyer, Colin F. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Schall, Kylie D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Scheer, Sophia C. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Scheetz, Kiley R. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Schenk, Liam J. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Schlicker, Charles Magna Cum Laude Physics
Schmidt, Immanuel H. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Schmidt, Samantha A. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Schmudde, Spencer H. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Schneider, Morgan L. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Schubert, Briana L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Schuyler, Amber L. Cum Laude Psychology
Schuyler, Casey Magna Cum Laude Classics
Schwamberger, Olivia M. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Schwebs, Lena J. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Scott, Cameron B. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Scott, Chelsey L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Scott, Elijah T. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Scruggs, Kari N. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Scudder, Emma K. Cum Laude Political Science
Seal, Katherine A. Cum Laude Studio Art
Sealey, Abigail S. Cum Laude Sociology
Seaton, Brynn J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Seiber, Erika L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Seifert, Wade L. Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Seigmund, Emma C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Sellers, Kalen M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Selman, Sydney J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Senu, Raymond K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Serff, Haley A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Setzer, Rachel M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Severs, Luke J. Cum Laude Physics
Seward, Cody A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Sexton, Ethan J. Magna Cum Laude English
Sexton, John F. Summa Cum Laude History
Sexton, Spencer A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Shah, Rachel H. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Shannon, Jamie G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Shannon, Laura K. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Sharp, Hannah B. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Sharp, Lydia E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Sharp, Zoe A. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Sharpe, Lucas S. Cum Laude Psychology
Sharpe, Tyson S. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Shavers, Ashlyn Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Shearer, William D. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Shearon, Jennifer E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Shekoury, Diana W. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Shelley, Sarah J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Shemwell, Meghan N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Shen, Martha Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Shepard, Shcorey W. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Shepherd, Kelsey L. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Shepherd, Shelby L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sheppard, Kaylee J. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Sherman, Joel T. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Sheron, Jacie L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sherrill, Parker C. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Shields, Preston T. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Shipman, Andrew M. Cum Laude Theatre
Shipp, Erica Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Shipp, Rachael C. Cum Laude Religious Studies
Shockley, Kelsey N. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Shoemaker, Kara A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Shontz, Amelia L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Shore, Summer V. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Shorten, Andrew W. Cum Laude Political Science
Shown, Bradley P. Summa Cum Laude Music
Shrestha, Swechha Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Shugart, Katharine B. Cum Laude Chemistry
Shumate, Olivia L. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Siddiqui, Safia Y. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Siebel, Anna M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Siepmann, Sophia A. Summa Cum Laude Sustainability
Simmins, John P. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Simmons, Adam J. Summa Cum Laude English
Simms, Taylor C. Cum Laude Psychology
Simpson, Colton J. Summa Cum Laude English
Simpson, Leighton E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sims, Brakala L. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Singh, Inderpreet Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Siravantha, Catherine Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Sisk, Laura E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Skinner, David W. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Skipworth, Brandi N. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Skotty, Kaitlyn M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Slaughter, Johanna E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sliger, Alyson B. Cum Laude English
Sloan, Grace R. Summa Cum Laude History
Sloan, Taylor M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Slupski, Patricia Cum Laude Sociology
Smalling, Andrew A. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Smallwood, Lauren A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smart, Nickolas L. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Smiley, William P. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Smith, Adrianna S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Smith, Blake W. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smith, Calvin T. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Smith, Chad A. Magna Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Smith, Dalton B. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Smith, Edy Summa Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Smith, Emily A. Cum Laude Psychology
Smith, Emily L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smith, Erin E. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Smith, Gabrielle M. Magna Cum Laude English
Smith, Haylie M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smith, Isaac Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Smith, Jared C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smith, John W. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Smith, Katelyn D. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Smith, Kori L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smith, Logan J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Smith, Logan S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smith, Louis D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smith, Madeleine N. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Smith, Madison P. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Smith, Michael C. Magna Cum Laude History
Smith, Noah R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Smith, Presley A. Magna Cum Laude English
Smith, Raley L. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Smith, Susannah M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smith, Timothy S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Smith, William J. Cum Laude Chemistry
Smith, Zoe E. Cum Laude Classics
Smoak, Evan A. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Smothers, Caleb A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Smyth, Richmond Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Snyder, Peyton L. Summa Cum Laude History
Sok, Christina C. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Solt, Carmen A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Son, Diana N. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Son, Jubin Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Sosnowski, Alex J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Sotelo, Itzanami Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
South, Elise M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Sparrow, Meredith M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Spaulding, William R. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Spears, James W. Summa Cum Laude History
Spicer, Rebecca J. Cum Laude Political Science
Spining, Jack D. Summa Cum Laude English
Spradley, Madeline E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Springer, Aric C. Cum Laude Philosophy
Sprout, Lauren E. Summa Cum Laude English
Spurlin, Amelia D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Srivastava, Rohit Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Stackhouse, Erin L. Magna Cum Laude English
Stallard, Mary A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stambaugh, Sarah A. Cum Laude Psychology
Stanfill, Reagan N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Stanford, Juli A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Stansfield, Emily L. Summa Cum Laude English
Stapleton, Aaron M. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Stapleton, Kathryn E. Cum Laude Political Science
Stark, Julia Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Staton, Christian G. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Steckler, Morgan R. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Steele, Sydney B. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Steepleton, Jacob M. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Steiner, Madison N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stembridge, Jacob C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Stephens, Madeline E. Summa Cum Laude English
Stephenson, Alexa M. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Stevens, Emily F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Stevenson, Parker K. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Stevenson, Taylor S. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Stewart Freeman, Denee Z. Magna Cum Laude English
Stewart, Hannah M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Stewart, Julia L. Summa Cum Laude Music
Stewart, Kaelynn A. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Stewart, Sutton E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Stewart, Sydney K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Stickles, Eric B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stiles, Marlannie R. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art
Stillman, Samuel B. Cum Laude History
Stocking, Tera N. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Stoetzel, Ashley E. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Story, John P. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stover, Cassidy L. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Stover, Shelby E. Magna Cum Laude History
Strange, Joseph W. Cum Laude Anthropology
Street, Anna E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stroh, Alexa N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Strong, Alexandra M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Strong, Morgan H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stroud, Kayde E. Cum Laude Psychology
Stroud, Shannon Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stroud, Trell F. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Strozak, Elizabeth B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stultz, David A. Cum Laude Music
Styers, Rebecca K. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Styles, Madeline G. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Sudarshan, Claire K. Magna Cum Laude Music
Sudarshan, Ellen M. Summa Cum Laude Music
Sukienik, Avery N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sullivan, Kian J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Sullivan, Marcy E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Sullivan, Miller B. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Summerow, Krista M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Summers, Jacob A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Summers, Rachel A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Sumner, Chesnee L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sun, Qiwei W. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sun, Rongzhe Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Swafford, Mary R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Swann, Andrew K. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Swanner, Gregory T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sweat, Christopher D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sweet, Levi T. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Swords, Savanna F. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Syed, Jawhar H. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Tabeling, Christopher C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Takele, Maria Y. Cum Laude Political Science
Takvoryan, Stella R. Summa Cum Laude English
Talbert, Braden E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Tallent, Carlie M. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Tamimi, Ayat Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Tannehill, Ashlee J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Tanner, Sarah M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Tasman, Jordan G. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Tate, Alex C. Summa Cum Laude English
Tate, Charles W. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Tate, Paul I. Summa Cum Laude History
Taylor, Daniel G. Summa Cum Laude English
Taylor, Kennedy Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Taylor, Marcus W. Cum Laude Studio Art
Taylor, Michael C. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Taylor, Mykaela A. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Taylor, Sarah R. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Taylor, Stephanie G. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Teaster, Baylee K. Cum Laude Psychology
Teeters, Hailey J. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Teffeteller, Amanda Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Templeman, Mary A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Terrell, Hannah E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Terrell, Lucy S. Summa Cum Laude Music
Terry, Brianna C. Summa Cum Laude Music
Tes, Haley K. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Teta, Sierra Summa Cum Laude Religious Studies
Thacker, Jessica R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Thayer, Andrew J. Cum Laude Physics
Theken, Madison M. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Thetford, Elizabeth G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Thiagarajan, Kailash J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Thibert, Emily N. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Thibert, Megan K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Thomas, Delmonica Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Thomas, Jonathan C. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Thomas, Reyna M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Thomas, Robert M. Summa Cum Laude English
Thomas, Victoria Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Thompson, Amy M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Thompson, Emma G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Thompson, Natalie M. Magna Cum Laude Music
Thompson, Randi N. Summa Cum Laude English
Thoms, Catherine A. Cum Laude Geography
Thronson, Katherine A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Thurman, Brittney N. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Tikhonova, Tatiana Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Tiller, Meghan E. Summa Cum Laude Religious Studies
Tillett, Kaylee A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Timbs, Nathan D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Tipton, Autumn N. Cum Laude Theatre
Tipton, Christopher C. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Tipton, Ryne E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Tirado, Brenda P. Summa Cum Laude English
Tolbert, Kayla Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Toler, Sydnie C. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Tollett, Hayley B. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Toma, George R. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Tomlinson, Ashley J. Summa Cum Laude English
Tomlinson, Cassidy J. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Toney, Laneisha N. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Tongco, Colleen M. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Toombs, Tiffani Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Toppenberg, Christian E. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Torbett, Haley D. Magna Cum Laude English
Touzeau, Madelaine E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Tran, Jonathan H. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Tran, Milla L. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Tran, Ronald Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Travis, John M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Tredway, Anthony E. Cum Laude Psychology
Trieu, Catalina V. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Tripp, Alexander J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Trivedi, Opal D. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Troy, Sarah K. Cum Laude Music
Troyer, Sarah B. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Trubee, Katherine M. Cum Laude Political Science
Tsvetkova, Elena Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Tucker, Keegan S. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Tucker, Lindsey L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Tucker, Logan A. Summa Cum Laude History
Turley, Blair C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Turley, Samuel J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Turnbull, Lauren A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Turner, Erynne N. Cum Laude Psychology
Turner, Jackson H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Turner, Mollie L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Turpin, Blake Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Ucciardi, Jeremiah N. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Umbarger, Barbara K. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Underwood, Cecilia M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Underwood, Noah J. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Unger, Jonathan Summa Cum Laude Geography
Unger, Ryan C. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Upchurch, Juliana K. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Urias, Maria C. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Uribe, Sergio Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Urquieta, Daniel Cum Laude English
Utley, Jeffrey W. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Vail, Emma C. Cum Laude Psychology
Valerio, Maria L. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Van Nortwick, Emily C. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art
Vande Linde, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Vandergriff, Olivia N. Cum Laude Anthropology
Vanschaick, Keith J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Varney, Andrew W. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Varnon, Rebecca E. Cum Laude Psychology
Velarde, Ariel R. Cum Laude English
Veltri, Kellie N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Velu, Dinesh S. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Venero, Alexander C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
VerBerkmoes, Alexandra V. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Vetter, Elizabeth R. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Vickery, Catherine B. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Vieser, Emma E. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art
Vigeant, Chad M. Cum Laude History
Villalobos-Cardo, Maryann Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Vines, William D. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Vohra, Mallika Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Vonderwell, Sylvia R. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Vong, Joey Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Voorhees, Victoria A. Summa Cum Laude English
Vuong, Richard Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Wacker, Timothy B. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Waddell, Claudia F. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Wade, Sarah E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Waghmare, Nisha Y. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Walden, Megan L. Magna Cum Laude History
Walker, Bailey R. Cum Laude Sociology
Walker, Benjamin M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Walker, Gwyneth D. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Walker, Liam R. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Walker, Madeline M. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Walker, Matthew B. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Walker, Noah C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Walker, Samantha E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wallace, Victoria L. Cum Laude Studio Art
Wallen, Morgan A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Waller, Josephine Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Walsh, Julia M. Summa Cum Laude English
Walter, Ashlee F. Cum Laude Psychology
Walter, Jordan M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Walter, Mary E. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Walters, Brayden M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Walton, Danniela S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Walzer, Jessica A. Summa Cum Laude History
Wampler, Katelynn A. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Wang, Chendong Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Wann, Olivia G. Summa Cum Laude English
Ward, Jonathan W. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Ward, Megan L. Summa Cum Laude English
Ward, Nicole M. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Ward, Zachary T. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Warren, Lara G. Cum Laude English
Warren, Shannon D. Summa Cum Laude English
Washington, Taylor D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Watkins, Anissa M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Watlington, Katelyn E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Watson, Austin R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Watson, Claire F. Cum Laude Psychology
Way, Patrick W. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Webb, Alex C. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Webb, Jessica A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Webb, Myah D. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Weber, Brianna E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Weech, Julia D. Magna Cum Laude English
Weggeman, Olivia C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wehbi, Yasmine A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Weiland, Sean C. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Weinstein, Caroline L. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Weir, Kyler J. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Weirich, Lillie B. Cum Laude Political Science
Welch, Jacob A. Summa Cum Laude English
Welch, Whitney Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Wellence, Sarah M. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Wells, Abigail M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wells, Alexander M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wells, Anna M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wells, Daniel I. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Wells, Makenzie N. Magna Cum Laude Religious Studies
Wells, William R. Summa Cum Laude English
Weltner, Skylar A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wemhoener, Karen A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Wencel, Garrett T. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Wenger, Derek C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Wermert, Anna K. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wesson, William C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
West, Anna J. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
West, Ashley Cum Laude Studio Art
West, Zachary N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Wetz, Rachel L. Cum Laude Music
Whaley, Logan A. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Wheeler, Elizabeth A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Wheeler, Kennedy G. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Whitaker, Alexandria P. Cum Laude Geology
Whitaker, Ethan J. Summa Cum Laude English
Whitaker, Katherine R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
White, Anderson G. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
White, Caelan E. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
White, Hugh E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
White, Hunter G. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
White, Layla B. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
White, Mayana L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
White, Mei Lia N. Summa Cum Laude Music
White, Pamela H. Magna Cum Laude English
White, Peyton E. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
White, Ryan C. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
White, Tavish E. Summa Cum Laude English
White, William W. Summa Cum Laude English
Whited, Bailey A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Whited, Gregory B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Whiteman, Lauren E. Summa Cum Laude English
Whitlock, Madison L. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Whittaker, Kendal E. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Whorley, Peyton A. Magna Cum Laude English
Wiegand, Izabella A. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Wiegert, Elizabeth C. Cum Laude Psychology
Wierdl, Dora J. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Wig, Chloe A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Wightman, Merideth A. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Wilaniskis, Joseph A. Cum Laude Music
Wilbert, Jacob D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wilbourn, Hanna M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wilburn, Hunter W. Cum Laude Music
Wiles-Austin, David J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wiley, Emma V. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Wiley, Rachel M. Cum Laude Psychology
Wilkerson, Alexis B. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Wilkerson, Morgan L. Cum Laude Psychology
Wilkinson, Caleb C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wilkowski, Erik Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Will, Michael B. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Willey, Olivia L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Williams, Allison L. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Williams, Ashley N. Cum Laude Psychology
Williams, Brynna M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Williams, Catelyn D. Cum Laude Political Science
Williams, Elizabeth K. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Williams, Ellie K. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Williams, Jada E. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Williams, Kali M. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Williams, Kevin M. Summa Cum Laude Music
Williams, Kristen A. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Williams, Lantz A. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Williams, Leslie Summa Cum Laude English
Williams, Rebecca A. Magna Cum Laude English
Williams, Savannah H. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Williams, Victoria L. Magna Cum Laude English
Williams, Westley R. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Williamson, James N. Summa Cum Laude Music
Willingham, Sarah E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Willmarth, Devin M. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Wilmoth, Kylie B. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Wilson, Bailee M. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Wilson, Brennan D. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Wilson, Elizabeth G. Summa Cum Laude English
Wilson, Faith K. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Wilson, Lauren E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wilson, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wilson, Olivia K. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Wilson, Parker J. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Winchester, Zane A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Winiger, Benjamin D. Summa Cum Laude History
Wirthwein, Kaci Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Wise, Jackson T. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Wise, Kristie L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wisecarver, Julieanne E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wiser, Darrell Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Wofford, Andrew P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wolfe, Cortney A. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy
Wolfe, Leah C. Summa Cum Laude Music
Womble, Sierra D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wombles, Courtney A. Magna Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Wood, Jacob A. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Wood, Liberty A. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Wood, Noah A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Woodall, Brooklynn P. Cum Laude Theatre
Woods, Alyssa F. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Woods, Garrett W. Summa Cum Laude History
Woods, Johnathan M. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Woods, Madison M. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Woods, Manako M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Woods, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Woods, Mikaela D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Woods, Rachel A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wooten, Maryellen R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Workman, Maiya A. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Worstell, Rylee E. Summa Cum Laude Music
Wray, Samantha R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wright, Austin S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wright, Brittany M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wright, David B. Summa Cum Laude History
Wright, Hannah E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wright, Luke A. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Wright, Wesleigh J. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Wyrick, Kristiana E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Xue, Selena Y. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Yang, Songkun Magna Cum Laude Music
Yarmowich, Hannah L. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter
Yates, Brittney A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs
Yates, Jill A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Yates, Madeleine S. Summa Cum Laude English
Yaun, Marah L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Yavari, Aryana Cum Laude Psychology
Yessler, Reagan A. Summa Cum Laude English
Yolitz, Anna E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Yonkovitz, Kacey T. Summa Cum Laude History
Yoon, Preston S. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Yoshimoto, Cyrus Summa Cum Laude Classics
Yoshimoto, Melody Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Young, Carson T. Magna Cum Laude Music
Young, Cydnee E. Summa Cum Laude Music
Young, Haylee G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Young, Olivia H. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Young, Ronald A. Cum Laude Political Science
Yuan, Langjie R. Cum Laude Political Science
Yuan, Lian Jye Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Zakaria, Joseph Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Zaki, Marief O. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Zartman, Kassidy R. Summa Cum Laude English
Zaver, Henna M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Zaver, Nisha B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Zayas, Eric Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Zepeda, Natalie N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs
Zerega, Jacob M. Summa Cum Laude Music
Zhang, Zhen Cum Laude Music
Zhong, Hai Y. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Zhou, Yuxi Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Zigelnik, Jacob J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Zinser, Victoria N. Cum Laude Psychology
Zuraf, Jacqueline M. Summa Cum Laude History

The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System and partner in the Tennessee Transfer Pathway.