Skip to content

Fall 2017 College of Arts & Sciences Dean’s List

STUDENT NAME HONOR MAJOR CONCENTRATION
Abdulqader, Mira W. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Abernathy, Reagan M. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Abraham, Michael M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Abushehadeh, Omar Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Adams, Joseph Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Adams, Katherine P. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Adams, Lauren R. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Adams, Samuel Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Adler, Delaney D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Akhter, Shehroze S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Al Hajwal, Alzahraa Summa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Alexander, Amyee E. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Alkulaghsi, Hannah R. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Allen, Alexandra N. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Allen, Alyssa M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Allen, Aveiona N. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Allen, Emily C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Allen, Madison L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Allish, Emma K. Summa Cum Laude History
Almond, Michael D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Alouani, Sarah M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Altawil, Laura M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Ambrister, Anna C. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Amer, Zahra Summa Cum Laude Psychology Honors Psychology
Amro, Halima Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Andersen, Kirstine E. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Anderson, Abigail G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Anderson, Adra Summa Cum Laude English Individualized Program
Anderson, Dawson R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Anderson, Jack C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Anguiano, Kassidy R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ankar, Noah Y. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Ansari, Alexandria F. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Aronoff, Wren E. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Arons, Avery B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Ary, Acar R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Assadnia, Sophie E. Summa Cum Laude History
Atherton, Alyssa M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Atia, Madlein S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Austin, Keegan M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Ayala, Kassandra F. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Babinski, Hannah G. Summa Cum Laude English Technical Communications
Babjac, Ashley N. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Bacon, Callie M. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Bagby, Catherine A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Baggett, Rachael D. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Bailey, Lindsey E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Baker, Isabelle G. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Ballinger, Anne C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Balongie, Abigail P. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Balsley, Sarah K. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Barajas, Juan D. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Barbour, Joseph G. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey K. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Barker, Brandon L. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Barnes, Aya E. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Honors Sociology
Barnes, Carolyn E. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry Chemistry Honors
Barnes, Charles C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Barnes, Christopher T. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Barnett, Michelle C. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Barrett, Benjamin Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Barrett, Kieran J. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology/CrimJustice-Honors
Bartow, Sarah E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Batchelor, Lauren K. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Beach, Caroline G. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Beach, Isidora R. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy Philosophy Science & Medicine
Beard, Thomas C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Beard, Victoria N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Beasley, Virginia B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Beavers, Lauren O. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Becha, Allison G. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter French & Francophone Studies
Bechtel, Ambrose E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Beckett, Katherine M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Beckman, Tyler M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Beeler, Seth A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Belasco, Jacob Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Belcher, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Bell, Mckenzie A. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Bell, Olivia M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Benitez, Amber A. Summa Cum Laude English
Bennett, Malia G. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Bennie, Ian C. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Benthal, Joseph T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Bergman, Benjamin T. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Bergner, Ashley N. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Berkley, Shelby P. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Berkley, Vanessa C. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Bernier, Emily A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bertram, Jessica L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Bess, Daniel P. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Beyersdorf, Alex Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Bias, Stephanie F. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Billingsley, David C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Bishop, Amanda L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Blair, Justin T. Summa Cum Laude Classics Latin
Blakely, Carson J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Blankenship, Kendall T. Summa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Blentlinger, Luke R. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Blizzard, Lydia G. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Block, Nicole C. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Blokland, Lara S. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Blue, Charles T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Blue, Jasmine Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Bocik, Kaitlyn R. Summa Cum Laude Sustainability
Bogle, Taylor A. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Bolerjack, Kira M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Boles, Haley E. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Honors Sociology
Bond, Brianna G. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Bone, Charity L. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy Philosophy Science & Medicine
Bonner, Reilly E. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Boring, Brandon H. Summa Cum Laude English
Borsari, Rowan K. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Botts, Cade S. Summa Cum Laude Music
Bowen, Andrew M. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Bowers, Matthew J. Summa Cum Laude Religious Studies
Bowman, Bethany J. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Bowman, Nathan R. Summa Cum Laude Music Piano
Bowman, Rebekah J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Boyd, Calista A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Boyde, Robert C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Boyer, Yvonne A. Summa Cum Laude History
Bradley, Claire E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Brady, Landon A. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Brandes, Rachel Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Brawner, Anna K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Brendle, Kevin H. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Bress, Kimberly S. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Brettin, Jacob T. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Honors Neuroscience
Brewer, Morgan Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Brewster, Taylor R. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Bridgeman, Sarah G. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Briggs, Hillary C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Women’s Studies
Bronson, Alice R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Brooks, Emily C. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Brookshire, Madeline L. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Broussard, Chloe M. Summa Cum Laude Art History
Brown, Carly S. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Brown, Elias S. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Brown, Elijah A. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Brown, Hannah A. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Brown, Jerame A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Brown, Jillian A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Brown, Randall J. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Brown, Steven W. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Brown, Sydney T. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Brueggemann, Zachary D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bruno-Arimura, Tori E. Summa Cum Laude English
Bryan, Nathaniel C. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Applied Mathematics
Bryant, Amanda M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Buccelli, Alexandra R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Buckner, Laura E. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Budayr, Omar M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bueche, Natalie F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Buhler, Kaitlyn N. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy Honors Philosophy
Buntin, Austin T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Burchell, Shelby C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Burklin, Emma M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Honors Anthropology
Burnett, Evan Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Burnett, Sophia R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Burt, Baylor J. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Burton, Caleb L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Burton, Sarah N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bush, Jodie M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Bush, Savannah L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bussey-Spencer, Walker B. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Bustamante, Carolina G. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Butler, Jacob N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Buuck, Gabrielle M. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Byrd, Riley E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Microbiology
Cabrera, Anthony M. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Cai, Yan Ting C. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Cairns, Kristina J. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Calbaugh, Cole J. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Calhoun, Serenity A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Callahan, Deming L. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Campbell, Elise J. Summa Cum Laude Music Strings
Campbell, Margaret S. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Campbell, Natalie J. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Campos, Sofia A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Cannon, Jacob A. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Keybrd
Cannon, Nancy K. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Cantrell, Hailey M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter French & Francophone Studies
Capps, Emma C. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Capwell, Joshua L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Carell, Regan C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Carlson, Kelly A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Carmack, Sarah F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Carpenter, Randy Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Carroll-Garrett, Lucas Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Carter, Zoe A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Caruthers, Regan Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Carvagno, Gina M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Case, Alexis V. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Ecology & Evol Biology
Casey, Karmyn A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cates, Pete M. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Cauthen, Stephen D. Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Chait, Samuel K. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Chandler, Caitlin M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Chandler, Kristen L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Chavez, Alyssa M. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Chen, Tingting Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Math Education
Chirico, Joseph A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Cho, Yoo Young Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Choi, Joseph M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Choi, Sue L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Choudhury, Quanita J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Choy, Weng Leong Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Christensen, Daric L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Churchill, Sarah L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cianciolo, Paul J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Claibourne, Philip J. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Clance, Jared J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Clancy, Ryan P. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Clarity, Thomas T. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Clark, Allison D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Clark, Molly M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Clement, Alex C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Clendening, Parker C. Summa Cum Laude Geography Geospatial Science/Technology
Clevenger, Macey R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Clevenger, Mark A. Summa Cum Laude Music Voice
Clift, Laura A. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Coble, Jeavonna M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Coble, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Cocke, Catherine R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Coffey, Zachery D. Summa Cum Laude Music Applied Music
Cole, Gabriel B. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Cole, Sarah L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Coleman, Adam B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Coleman, Desiree C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Collingsworth, Andrew C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Collins, Cole D. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Collins, Jessica N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Collins, Matthew A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Collins, Rachel L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Collins, Shelby L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Compton-Phelps, Taylor F. Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Conner, Rebekah J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Constantin, Emily U. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Contreras, Brittney M. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Contreras, Cecilia M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Conzemius, Dana Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cook, Duquesne R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cook, Katherine D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cook, Sophia M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Cooper, Alana M. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Cordial, Candace R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Corleto, Gabriel M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cormany, Lauren K. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Costigan, Catherine E. Summa Cum Laude Geography Climate & Climate Change
Cothron, Clay H. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Cottrell, Laura M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Counts, John W. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cousins, Elizabeth A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Cowan, Kelly S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cox, Ian C. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Cox, Rachel N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Cox, Wesley N. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry Chemistry Honors
Craft, Reese K. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Craig, Dustin C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Craig, Emily A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Crane, Danielle E. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Crawford, Hannah C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Creekmur, Blake E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Creel, Savannah L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Creveling, Kathryn E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Crider, Nolan Summa Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Crittenden, Erin B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cross, Daniel R. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Crouse, Ryan E. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Crowell, Andrew J. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Crownover, Ashlie B. Summa Cum Laude History
Crum, Noah A. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Crumpley, Hunter A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Culiat, Caleb P. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Culkin, Mason A. Summa Cum Laude Art History
Culpepper, Audrey Jean F. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Russian Studies
Curtis, Quinn M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Dallas, Jamie N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
D’Andrea, Grace M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Darden, Gus M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Dassow, Maria V. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Daugherty, Ramsey A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Daugherty, Sarah G. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Davenport, Nastasya M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
David, Jessica M. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Davis, Jay K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Davis, Savana C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Davis, Shelby V. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Dean, Cassandra L. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Deaton, Katharine H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Deberry, Sydney C. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Deckard, Reilly M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Dedmon, Brooke T. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Defreese, Marietta L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Del Castillo, Katelyn A. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Delong, Mitchell R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Delos Santos, Nicholas C. Summa Cum Laude History
Delozier, Jarrett A. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Deng, Wing Y. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Denman, Isabelle C. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Depersio, Richard J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Depew, Ashley M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Derthick, Anna C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Detter, Andrea M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Dias, Dustin S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Dignan, Ian N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Dilworth, Hallie E. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Dixon, Sarah K. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Dixon, Trevor L. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Dixson, Andrew C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Dodd, Taylor E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Dodson, Claire N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Dodson, Jamie L. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Donathan, Brianna M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Douglas, Dillon R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Douglas, Dylan S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Draper, Natalie C. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Environmental Issues
Dudrick, Luke P. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Dugger, Megan A. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter German Language/Literature
Duggins, Andrew H. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Duncan, Taylor B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Dupuy, Samuel D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Durfee, Elizabeth A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Dye, Laken D. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Dyer, Logan M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Eakin, Will T. Summa Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Earles, Charles E. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Easter, Alison C. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Eastham, Abigail G. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Eberle, Justin W. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Eblen, Kylie M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Eddings, Rachel N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Edelstein, Heather E. Summa Cum Laude English
Eggink, Ellie N. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Ehrenfried, Warren A. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Eidam, Alexi E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Elbon, Claire E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Eldridge, Jillian D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ellenburg, Haley M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ellington, Ainsley C. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Elliott, Grace A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Ellis, Chad V. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Law and Courts
Elrod, Piper R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Emerson, Ailsa C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Emery, Brett A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Emrey, Sarah E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Erickson, Cole R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ervin, Emma R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Eskin, Logan N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Estes, Jared N. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Evans, Amber D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Evans, Brandon P. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Law and Courts
Evans, Bryce Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Evans, Rachel L. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Everett, Matthew B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fabricio, Julia B. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Fagan, Taylor J. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Four-Dimensional Arts
Faggioli, Andrea S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Fahim, Andrew M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fang, Cameron Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Farkas, Lauren C. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Farmer, Caroline G. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Educ String
Farney, Alyssa Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Fastenau, Emily R. Summa Cum Laude Art History
Faulk, William R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Feldman, Samuel R. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Ferguson, Patricia C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Fernandez, Brayden A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ferrell, Courtney A. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Ferrell, Emily C. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Ferrero, Alessandra E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Ferroni, Sarah A. Summa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Fields, George T. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Fields, Kelsey N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Fiet, Lauren E. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Finley, Jordan L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Finotti, Christopher J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Fish, Abigail K. Summa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Flaherty, Darbi P. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Flanagan, Paige E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Flanary, Allison J. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter French & Francophone Studies
Flannery, Hannah L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Fleming, Jody M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Flomberg, Owen P. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Floyd, John C. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Flynn, Meghan A. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy Hon Legal & Political Phil
Ford, Daniel N. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Ford, Madison M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Frangoul, Ryan H. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Franklin, Ebrie C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Franklin, Elexus C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Franklin, Moriah N. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Frantz, Tobie E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Franz, Ronald D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Frawley, Kelli M. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Frederick, Robert M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Freeland, Sarah F. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Freeman, Trevor F. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Friedland, Heston D. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Friedle, James R. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Fry, Miranda F. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Fulcher, Katherine V. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Fulmer, Micah A. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Gallagher, Nathaniel S. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Gallimore, Joseph M. Summa Cum Laude English
Galyon, Derek R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Gan, Alan Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Applied Mathematics
Gangloff, Nicholas V. Summa Cum Laude English
Garber, Hamilton S. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Garcia, Ignacio M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Gardner, Alex C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Gardner, Erin S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Garren, Rebecca J. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Garren, Sarah C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Garrett, Quinn N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Garza, Stephanie D. Summa Cum Laude English
Gavel, Sidney W. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Gaylor, Nathan T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Gear, Donn W. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Geer, Megan A. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Geiger, Matthew W. Summa Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Geissberger, Thomas D. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Genereaux, Nicholas M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ghaly, Amira A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ghaly, Freddy M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Ghatak, Maitraya Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Gibbs, Elizabeth A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Giddens, Isabella G. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Gieschen, Tyler E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Giles, Christopher S. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Gillette, Savannah K. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Women’s Studies
Gilliam, Kara E. Summa Cum Laude History
Gilmore, Madeline L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Gilooly, Victoria L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Glass, Kaleigh I. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Glover, Elizabeth A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Glower, Maria K. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Goble, Trevor M. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Godbold, Savannah G. Summa Cum Laude English
Godboldt, Adrian D. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Gomez, Ricardo D. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Goncalves, Julia E. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter German Studies
Gonzales, Jacob P. Summa Cum Laude Music Applied Music
Goodwin, Paige M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Gordon, Eriko M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Gorman, Rachel R. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Gosmanova, Kamilya A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Gouge, Katie R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Goyette, Richard J. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Grace, Jared T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Graham, Devon M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Graham, Emily L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Graham, Madison L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Graham, Tali E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Grant, Ailsa E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gray, Alex R. Summa Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Gray, Zane M. Summa Cum Laude English
Green, Evan C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Green, Katherine A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Green, Molly J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Green, Nathan I. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Green, Sarah M. Summa Cum Laude Geography Climate & Climate Change
Greenberg, Alex J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Greene, Paige L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Greer, Anna Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Gregg, Natalie A. Summa Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion Instrumnts
Greiff, Kelsey M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Greve, Natalie N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Griffin, Emily N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Griffith, Rachel L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Grill, Franziska K. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Grillo, Lauren O. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Grimes, Emily K. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Honors Neuroscience
Grizzard, Lane E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Guidish, Brandon J. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Guinn, Molli A. Summa Cum Laude History
Gullett, Caeley A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Gupta, Gorav Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Gupton, Morgan J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Gusson, Joao Pedro S. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Guthrie, Dylan K. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Gutierrez, Catalina B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Hackett, Jacob S. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Hadden, Rachel S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Halas, Katherine A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hall, Abigale N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Hall, Alexis N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hall, Benjamin L. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Hall, Cheyanne R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hall, David Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Hall, Emma K. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hall, Madison R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Hall, Sarah A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hamilton, Parker W. Summa Cum Laude English Honors-Literature
Hammond, Stephanie B. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Hannahs, Kylie E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hanshaw, Sara Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Harbin, Jackson A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Harbuck, Jennifer E. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Hardy, Bevin A. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Harfouche, Melodi Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Harmon, Kathryn D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Harner, Kara L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Harnett, Matthew D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Harpe, Vanessa R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Harper, Christopher J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Harris, Andrew D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Hartgrove, Morgan J. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Harty, Elizabeth K. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Harwell, Katherine B. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Society,Culture
Hatcher, Lauren A. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Hatcher, Morgan P. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hayden, Kendall G. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Hayes, Mateos G. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Haynes, Kierstin R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Headrick, Mackenzie A. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Heatherly, Alanna D. Summa Cum Laude History
Heilig, Jeremy C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Helms, Anna Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Helt, Caitlyn M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hemenway, Cynthia A. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Henderson, Ethan A. Summa Cum Laude Religious Studies
Hendley, Bailye E. Summa Cum Laude Music Brass Instruments
Hendrickson, Jaime L. Summa Cum Laude English
Hendrix, Anna M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Hendrix, Emma E. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Henley, Danyel P. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Henry, Rachel K. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Herman, Timothy F. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Hernandez, Alma L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Herrington, Alexis T. Summa Cum Laude History
Herron, Tallis C. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Hervey, Geoffrey M. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Hibbett, Alexander J. Summa Cum Laude History
Hickman, Anna E. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Hickman, Katherine L. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Hickman, Peyton G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hicks, Haley A. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Hicks, Madison G. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Hicks, Taryn N. Summa Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
High, Kelsey N. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Hill, Cole M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hill, Ellen E. Summa Cum Laude English Honors-Literature
Hill, Jodi L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hill, Nicholas I. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hinkle, Hannah M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Hinkle, Stephanie L. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Hobbs, Mackenzie M. Summa Cum Laude History
Hockaday, Victoria H. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Hockensmith, Andrew H. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hodge, Alejandro T. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Hodges, Ashlyn M. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy Hon Phil Science & Medicine
Hodges, Gia J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Hodges, Jaden A. Summa Cum Laude Sustainability
Hodgins, Allison S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hoffarth, Austin P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Hoffmann, Sarah R. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Holcomb, Emily B. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Holland, John Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Holland, Kelsey P. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Holland, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter French & Francophone Studies
Hollenkamp, Allison N. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Holliman, Colt J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Holloway, Hannah I. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Holmes, Samuel A. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Holt, Ashley D. Summa Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Hood, Cooper D. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Hooper, Alexandria N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hopson, Hope L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Horn, Anna K. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Horner, Lila S. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Horton, Stephanie M. Summa Cum Laude Music Strings
House, Morgan L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Houser, Kristin L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Houston, Logan C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Hovdet, Abigail C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Howe, Caroline S. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Howell, Jacob Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Huang, Alice Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Huckaba, Hayden A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Hudson, Emma C. Summa Cum Laude English
Hudson, Joshua R. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Hudson, Montre’ D. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Hudson, Victoria Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Huffaker, Boone M. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Hughes, Kailee C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Hunn, Rebekah L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Hunnicutt, Holly M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hunt, Ashley N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hunt, Hannah P. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Hunter, Joseph W. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Hunter, Nathaly Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Huskey, Jenna R. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Hutchinson, Lauren L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hutton, Nicolette D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Huynh, Chelsea T. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Hyde, Thomas C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Idem, Rachel C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ing, Sydney Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Isanhart, Haleigh G. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Isbrandt, Alyssa M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Issak, Kowsar M. Summa Cum Laude History
Jackson, Brandon D. Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Jackson, Brandon T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Jackson, Brianna C. Summa Cum Laude History
Jackson, Faith A. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Jackson, Rachel R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Jagadish, Mayuri Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Jarratt, Abigail M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Jenkins, Cara L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Jenkins, Robert P. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Jernigan, Nickolas T. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Jester, Ronald B. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Johnson, Anna D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Johnson, Clara Summa Cum Laude Music Strings
Johnson, Corina E. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Johnson, Duncan R. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Johnson, Elle P. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Johnson, Erin E. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Jones, Geornya Q. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Jones, Hannah N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Jones, Kyra Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Jones, Lauren N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Jones, Madison L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Jones, Shelby L. Summa Cum Laude English
Jones, Tanner C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Judd, Lexie A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Junkin, Mary E. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Kaczocha, Korin Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Kane, Morgan A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Karls, Sydney S. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Veterinary
Kaset, Jordan A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Kasunmu, Olayinka O. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Kataja, Lauren A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Environmental Issues – Honors
Kaye, Anna R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Kaz, Anna L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kee, Kelli F. Summa Cum Laude English
Keil, Sarah L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Kelley, Rebecca E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Kellogg, Ciarra M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Kellum, Creighton L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kelly, Emma T. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Kelly, Mackenzie H. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Kelner, Ashley M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Kemp, Justin D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kennedy, Sarah G. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Kent, William D. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Keritsis, Stavros J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Khedkar, Sonal V. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Honors Neuroscience
Kievit, Douglas L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology Honors Psychology
Kiffmeyer, Zachary J. Summa Cum Laude History
Kiley, Kelsey M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Killion, Sara N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Kindred, Christian T. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
King, Ashlee E. Summa Cum Laude Music Voice
King, Codey R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
King, George H. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Kiombe, Anitah M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Kirk, Abi S. Summa Cum Laude English
Kirk, Daniel R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kirkland, Abigail J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Kitterman, Hannah E. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Klein, Peyton J. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Kleine-Kracht, Sara A. Summa Cum Laude History
Kleiner, Kevin G. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Kloek, Graham A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Kluemper, Chantel L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Knaub, Madelyn M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Honors Anthropology
Koerner, Siori L. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter German Language/Literature
Koguma, Mari Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Komini, Ilda Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Koory, Emma N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kovacic, Neena M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Krishen, Mahesh K. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Four-Dimensional Arts
Kristy, Brandon D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kuelz, Ashley F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lacy, Jacob T. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Lague, Eduarda N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Lahti, Sarah C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lakins, Weslen T. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Lambdin, Sawyer L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Lamberti, Dean Summa Cum Laude Geography
Lancaster, Ellie L. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Lang, Sarah Y. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Laningham, Fred H. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Laprade, Ellen B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Larose, Gabriella N. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy Legal & Political Philosophy
Laszacs, Abbigayle D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Lawhorn, Kane A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Lawson, Damon I. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lay, Cabriella F. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Layne, Sarah M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter French & Francophone Studies
Lazarini, Mia K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Le, Nam A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Le, Tina Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Le, Tram T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Le, Xuan Truc B. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Leav, Kristina Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Lee, Samuel G. Summa Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Leftwich, Olivia C. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Leib, Michaela E. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Four-Dimensional Arts
Leichner, Arden S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lentz, Jillian G. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Leschorn, Noah J. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Lester, Autumn E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Leyrer, Colleen L. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Li, Zhaoyi Summa Cum Laude Music Piano
Lick, Valerie A. Summa Cum Laude English
Lifferth, William E. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Light, Nathan M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ligon, Alahnah G. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Likourentzos, Nikolas R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Lim, Alisa Q. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Linder, Ellis G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Linehan, Ethan A. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Link, Benjamin A. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Liske, Emily J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
List, Aja L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Littel, Steven C. Summa Cum Laude Geography Geospatial Science/Technology
Loftis, Cari C. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Lois, Angela Summa Cum Laude Music Strings
London, Jacob J. Summa Cum Laude History
Lonergan, Andrew J. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Long, Drew A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Longmire, Matthew L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Loveday, Victoria L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lown, Katherine J. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Lowrey, Sarah M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Lu, Brandon Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Luckett, Malik Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Luckhaupt, Madison P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lusk, Cara L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Luy, Mia H. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Lyle, Drake T. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Lynch, Dana K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lynn, Hannah N. Summa Cum Laude English
Lyon, Richard J. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter German
Maddux, Stephen T. Summa Cum Laude History
Mallette, Austin W. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Mancheno Lopez, Andrea A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Mangan, Emma K. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mangrum, Kyle D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Manion, Mackenzie D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Manley, Brittany L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Mann, Halle N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mansour, Deema Summa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Maples, Olivia M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Marks, Ethan M. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Marks, Sydney E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Marsh, Chiane D. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Marsh, Kiersten L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Martin, Bailey Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Martin, Jordan R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Martin, Mckenzie R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mason, Berkley C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mason, Camille E. Summa Cum Laude Art
Massey, Taylor N. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Mastin, Collier A. Summa Cum Laude Music
Mathieu, Aliyah Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Matis, Nicole E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Matney, Emily Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Matthews, Kayla M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Matthews, Turner L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mayes, Lauren R. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Mayfield, Braden M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Mcadams, Jesse C. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Mccarthy, Grace E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Mccloskey, Hannah M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Mccook, Sean R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Mccormack, Natalia M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mccurry, Sara K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology Honors Psychology
McDuffie, David E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
McDuffie, Jeremy V. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mcgarr, Mary E. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Mcgee, Caitlin Summa Cum Laude Psychology
McGovern, William H. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Mcguire, Julia B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
McIntyre, Kiersten P. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Mckay, Katherine E. Summa Cum Laude English
Mckay, Peter J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mcnabney, Danielle Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Mcqueen, Mary A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Veterinary
Mcquilkin, Natalie K. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Mehdiyar, Donna Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Meidl, Timothy C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Melton, Hannah F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mengesha, Firesenay W. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Merha, Abigail Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Merrell, Jacqueline Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Merryman, Todd A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Metts, Dailee L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Meyers, Sean B. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Mihealsick, Ryan P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Miles, Peyton J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Miller, Connor M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Miller, Lyle H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Miller, Riley W. Summa Cum Laude Classics Greek
Mills, Parker P. Summa Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Minchey, Ryan L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Minus, Tevin C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Mirakaj, Manika Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Mirza, Zeenat Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mistry, Dipal J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Mitchell, Aaron G. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Mitchell, Connor A. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Mize, Connor B. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Moersdorf, Brienna T. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Mohyuddin, Tahira Z. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Moldrup, Brady S. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Montana, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Montgomery, Austin V. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Moon, Alyssa Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Moore, Caylin N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Moore, Kelly N. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Moore, Kilexyus B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Moore, Nicolas A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Moore, Olivia S. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Moran, John A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Morfas, Natalie R. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Morgan, Abigail V. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Morgan, Jessica P. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Moriconi, Christopher P. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Morrell, Spencer D. Summa Cum Laude History
Morrison, Wyatt A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Moseley, Anna E. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Moses, Jacob Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Moskowitz, Mitchell S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Moss, Alexis M. Summa Cum Laude English
Moss, Jared G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Motley, Peyton E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Moungey, Dakota W. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Moxley, Joseph H. Summa Cum Laude English
Mueller, Hope E. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Murphy, Bryn N. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Environmental Issues
Murrell, Ashley N. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Murrell, Lisa D. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Muse, Chloe A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Myers, Laura C. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Nami, Layla E. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Navarro-Lopez, Yazmeen T. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Neal, Amanda J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Neary, Cameron W. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Needham, Maggie J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Neely, Sarah C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Neiman, Grace A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Nester, Baylee A. Summa Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Neubert, Kyle D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Neuhaus, James C. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Nevin, Rhys A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Newman, Taylor R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Newport, Hannah B. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Newton, Maleah J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nichols, Cameron P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nichols, Elizabeth N. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Nieman, Ethan M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Nill Gomez, Izabella N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Nipper, Thomas D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Nobert, Mary E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Nolan, William J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Norris, Jeffrey P. Summa Cum Laude Classics
Novoa, Anthony Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Oakley, Carson Summa Cum Laude History
Oaks, William A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
O’Connor, Shannon A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Odom, Matthew T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
O’Hara, Madison M. Summa Cum Laude English
Oliver, Evan T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ollis, Kaitlin B. Summa Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Olson, Peter J. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Omar, Yaseen Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Omari, Jenine A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
O’Neal, Autumn M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
O’Neal, Dylan E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Oreskovic, Tyler N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Orpurt, Rebecca E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Orrin, Lindsey C. Summa Cum Laude Art
Osborne, Zachary Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Osibanjo, Amia S. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ostrander, Michael D. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Otting, Mia F. Summa Cum Laude English Honors-Literature
Ouddi, Basma Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ousley, Samantha C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ousley-Katz, Kaley C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Overholt, Alexander M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Owen, Jackson B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Owens, Chad H. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Owens, Winston R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Palmer, Jandi B. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Palmer, Kodie L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Pardue, Ryan C. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Pardue, Stephen E. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Park, Joon Sung Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Parker, Dylan E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Parkhurst, Ryah M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Russian Studies
Parmalee, Corinne E. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Parowski, Natasha S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Parson, Alexis A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Parsons, Natalie J. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Parsons, Violet G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Partlow, Brock H. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Patel, Bhoomi P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Patel, Heena M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Patel, Jay R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Patel, Meera Summa Cum Laude Classics Honors Classical Archaeology
Patel, Shivani R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Patel, Vipsa R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Patterson, Charlsi J. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Patterson, Rheanna L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Payne, Taylor D. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Pearson, Eli A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Peay, Sydney A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Penley, Laurel B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Pepper, Margaret R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Percy, Rebecca A. Summa Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion Instrumnts
Perez-Acosta, Gabriela A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Perkins, Meagan A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Perkinson, Audriana E. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Perlow, Lucy M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Chinese
Perry, Cameron M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Peters, Cheyenne E. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Phagan, Shaver L. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Pham, Bill Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Pham, Jessica Q. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Phillips, Edward A. Summa Cum Laude History
Phillips, Kristi A. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Russian St
Phillips, Robyn D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Pierson, Harrison D. Summa Cum Laude History
Pineda, Caleb M. Summa Cum Laude History
Pinkham, Angela S. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Pinzon, Isabelle E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Plummer, Brianna L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Pochik, David A. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Pollard, Thomas A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Porter, Katherine R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Potts, Kara L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Powers, Michael G. Summa Cum Laude History
Pratt, Canaan J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Presley, Hunter T. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Pressley, Jordan M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Price, Emily R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Price, Veronica K. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Priddy, Emily N. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Pritchard, Stephen S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Pritchett, Justin L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Quesnel, Ashlyn M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Quinn, Brenna E. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Quirke, Harrison M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Raby, Chase A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Rahmanian, Puya Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ramirez, Alicia M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ramirez, Andrea Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Rangnekar, Aditi N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Rangnekar, Avanti N. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Rankin, Isiah J. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Rathbone, Dylan L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ray, Nathaniel J. Summa Cum Laude Sustainability
Reat, Justine S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Reddick, Hannah E. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Reed, Emma E. Summa Cum Laude Geography Landscapes/Environ-Honors
Reeves, Sarah M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Reif, Kaitlyn A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Remy, Clare K. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Reta, Valerie Summa Cum Laude Sociology Environmental Issues
Retzer, Fiona M. Summa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Reynolds, Kristopher G. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Rhoades, Sophia O. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Richardson, Hunter Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Richesin, Matthew T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Richman, James A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ricketts, Amanda V. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Riedy, Ashley Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Riggle, Sara E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Riggs, Aubrey H. Summa Cum Laude English
Ring, Tyler L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Riordan, Alaina L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Riyad, Madonna S. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Roach, Michaela C. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Roaten, Brooke E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Robbins, Aryanne O. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Robbins, Mika L. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Roberson, Landon D. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Roberts, Greta R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Roberts, Gretchen L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology Honors Psychology
Roberts, John D. Summa Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Roberts, Micah J. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Robertson, Curtis L. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Robertson, Jane E. Summa Cum Laude Music Strings
Robichaud, Carrigan T. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Robinson, Lakin B. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Robles, Michayla S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Rochelle, Kelsey M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Rodabaugh, Molly N. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Roden, Emma M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Roe, Kathryn R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Rogers, Caroline J. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/French Franc St
Rogers, Landon G. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Rogers, Timothy J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Rooks, Cole Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Rosenbaum, Kimberly N. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Rosenblum, Sarah E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Ross, Chloe A. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Roulhac, Kayla S. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Rowcliffe, Caroline G. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Rowcliffe, Claire A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Rowland, Jaron F. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Rudolph, William W. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Ruleman, Hattie A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Russell, Kira N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ruwe, Anne M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ryan, Rachel K. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Sadruddin, Samiha J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Sagarad, Neha Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Sain, Cody R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Sakaan, Natalie J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Salama, Eric A. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy Legal & Political Philosophy
Salazar, Daniela Summa Cum Laude Religious Studies
Sales, Joshua W. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Sallee, Abigail M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Salmons, Ayden N. Summa Cum Laude History
Sampognaro, Carliss M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Sams, Lia K. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
San Miguel, Emalyn S. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Sanders, William M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Sandman, Madeline B. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Santee, Anya M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sarafian, Christopher M. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Sarraj, Sa’ad Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Sartorius, Cody R. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Math Education
Savage, Emma J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Savic, David M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Scheetz, Kiley R. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Schmittou, Gabrielle P. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Schmudde, Spencer H. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Schneider, Annie E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Schneider, Morgan L. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Schoonover, Paige Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Schulhauser, Sabrina P. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Schultz, Rachel A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Schultz, Sara C. Summa Cum Laude History
Schumacher, Patrick J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Schwamberger, Olivia M. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Schwerdt, Weston J. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Scott, Chelsey L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Seaton, Brynn J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Segura, Kenyi Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Seiber, Erika L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Selman, Sydney J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Seward, Cody A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Shahid, Tadiq R. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Shannon, Laura K. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Arabic
Sharp, Catherine E. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Sharp, Zoe A. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Sharpe, Loren M. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Shaver, Sydney M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Shaw, Ashley E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Shearon, Jennifer E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Sheely, John K. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Shelton, Sophia G. Summa Cum Laude English Honors-Creative Writing
Shepard, Shcorey W. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Sheridan, Lucas F. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Shinde, Anjali B. Summa Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion Instrumnts
Shoemaker, Kara A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Shore, Summer V. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Shott, Taylor E. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Shultz, Christopher T. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Simpson, Colton J. Summa Cum Laude English
Siravantha, Catherine Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Skelton, Jacy A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Skinner, David W. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Slade, Amanda C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Slaughter, Elizabeth G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Slaughter, Johanna E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sloan, Taylor M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Smallwood, Abigail P. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Smallwood, Lauren A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Smith, Blake W. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Smith, Caitlyn S. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Smith, Chad A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Smith, Elana R. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Smith, Haylie M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smith, Heather M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Honors Neuroscience
Smith, Jared C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smith, John W. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Smith, Katelyn D. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Smith, Katherine R. Summa Cum Laude Music Voice
Smith, Kathleen A. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Smith, Lindsey N. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Smith, Logan J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Smith, Madison P. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Smith, Michelle L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Smith, Samantha A. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Smith, Sarah F. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Middle East Studies
Smith, Veronica J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Smith, Whitney A. Summa Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Smith, William Q. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Smoak, Sullivan D. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Honors German
Smothers, Caleb A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Sok, Christina C. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Sonnenberg, Patrick M. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Sosnowski, Alex J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Sparrow, Meredith M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Spining, Jack D. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Spitzbart, Sydney L. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Spurling, Joshua L. Summa Cum Laude Music Applied Music
Srisavath, Abigail K. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
St Clair, Blake A. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Stackhouse, Erin L. Summa Cum Laude English Technical Communications
Stapleton, Aaron M. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Math Biology
Stapleton, Kathryn E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Stapleton, Sarah J. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Stark, Julia Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Stauffer, Hannah R. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Steckler, Morgan R. Summa Cum Laude Geography Climate & Climate Change
Steiner, Madison N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Steinke, Benjamin A. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Stephens, Madeline E. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Stephenson, Alexa M. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Stevens, Emily F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Stevenson, Brittany M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Stevenson, Parker K. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Stevenson, Taylor S. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Stewart, Julia L. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Stewart, Kaelynn A. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Stewart, Sydney K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Stickles, Eric B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stone, Tanika A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Story, John P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Stroh, Alexa N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Stromatt, Alexandra J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stroud, Margaret F. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Stroud, Trell F. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry Chemistry Honors
Stuart, Rebecca D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Sudarshan, Ellen M. Summa Cum Laude Music Voice
Sukienik, Avery N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Sullivan, Allyson G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sullivan, Kelby Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sullivan, Miller B. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Sumeriski, Alicia L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Sun, Rongzhe Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Sundara Raj Sreenath, Sanjana Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Supica, Nichole Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Swaney, Ashley R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sweet, Levi T. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Takele, Maria Y. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Tamimi, Samira Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Tanner, Sarah M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Tao, Jingyi Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Tasman, Jordan G. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Taylor, Daniel G. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Taylor, Hudson N. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Taylor, Joanna K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Taylor, Judy Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Terry, Peyton H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Thayer, Braden T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Thibert, Emily N. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Thomas, Jonathan C. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Thomas, Robert M. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Thomason, Maddison A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Thompson, Daniel H. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Thompson, Michael A. Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Thompson, Stevie N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Tikhonova, Tatiana Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Tiller, Meghan E. Summa Cum Laude Religious Studies
Timbs, Nathan D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Tipper, Nicholas L. Summa Cum Laude English
Tipton, Christopher C. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Environmental Issues – Honors
Tipton, Ryne E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Tirado, Brenda P. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Tisdale, Regina N. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Tolbert, Kayla Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Tomlinson, Cassidy J. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Toppenberg, Christian E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Tran, Amber M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Tran, Jonathan H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Trieu, Catalina V. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Tripp, Alexander J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Troop, Kaley A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Troyer, Sarah B. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Trussell, Mikaela R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Tucker, Keegan S. Summa Cum Laude Theatre Honors Theatre
Tucker, Lindsey L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Tumlin, Olivia K. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Italian
Turnbull, Lauren A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Turner, Jackson H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Turner, Mollie L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Turpin, Blake Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Unger, Jonathan Summa Cum Laude Geography
Urban, Virginia C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Vandenberg, Anna K. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Vass, Justin M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Vaughters, Jonathan B. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Vazquez, Sophia L. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Veltri, Kellie N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Vines, William D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Voorhees, Victoria A. Summa Cum Laude English Honors-Rhetoric And Writing
Vuong, Richard Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Wade, Dustin E. Summa Cum Laude Religious Studies
Wadsworth, Tyler A. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Walker, Samantha E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Waller, Josephine Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Walsh, Julia M. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Walter, Mary E. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Walters, Brayden M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Walters, Michael K. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Walters-Carlson, Christopher O. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Walzer, Jessica A. Summa Cum Laude History
Wann, Olivia G. Summa Cum Laude English
Ward, Brianne P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ward, Martin L. Summa Cum Laude History
Warren, Ian D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Washington, Taylor D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Watson, Alecia M. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Watson, Ruth E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Watters, Whitney J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Weaver, Austin C. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Weaver, Juliette D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Webb, Alex C. Summa Cum Laude Geography Space, Society, Culture
Webb, Daniel C. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Webber, Morgan T. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Weber, Brianna E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Weech, Julia D. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Weggeman, Olivia C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wells, Alexander M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wells, Anna M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wenger, Derek C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
West, Kelsey L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Westmoreland, Ethan D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Wetz, Rachel L. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Educ String
Wheeler, Elizabeth A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Whitaker, Ethan J. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Whitaker, Katherine R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
White, Augustus M. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
White, Hunter G. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/French Franc St
White, Micah T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
White, Payton N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
White, Peyton E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
White, William W. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Whited, Bailey A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Whiteman, Lauren E. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Whitmore, Hannah M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Whorley, Peyton A. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Wightman, Merideth A. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Wilbert, Jacob D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Wilbourn, Hanna M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wilcox, Henry A. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Wiley, Emma V. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Wilkinson, Olivia L. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Wilkowski, Erik Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Williams, Alexandria J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Africana Studies
Williams, Brynna M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Williams, Destin M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Williams, Kali M. Summa Cum Laude Geography Landscape & Environment
Williams, Kevin M. Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Williams, Leslie Summa Cum Laude English
Williamson, James N. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Williamson, Jesse A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Williford, Mariah C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Law and Courts
Willingham, Sarah E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wilmore, Skylar S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Wilson, Bailee M. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Wilson, Brennan D. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Wilson, Grace C. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Wilson, Parker J. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Wilson, Sarah C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Wilson, Vanessa M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Winburne, Amelia G. Summa Cum Laude English Honors-Literature
Winchester, Zane A. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Winiger, Benjamin D. Summa Cum Laude History
Wofford, Andrew P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Wolfe, Cortney A. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Womack, Hayden D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wombles, Courtney A. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Wood, Madelyn A. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Woods, Garrett W. Summa Cum Laude History
Woods, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Woods, Mikaela D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Woods, Rachel A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Woodyard, Imani S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Wooten, Jessica M. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Worstell, Rylee E. Summa Cum Laude Music Voice
Wright, Anne-Constance J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wright, David B. Summa Cum Laude History
Wright, Hannah E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wright, Hannah R. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Wright, Luke A. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Math Biology
Wuethrich, Alexander L. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Wyatt, Sydney E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Yerhart, Peter C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science 5-Year BA/MPPA Program
Yessler, Reagan A. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Yolitz, Anna E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Yonkovitz, Kacey T. Summa Cum Laude History
Yoon, Preston S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Young, Erin G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Young, Haylee G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Young, Katherine E. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Young, Olivia H. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Zaitz, Mclane C. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Zandi, Quinlyn S. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Zaver, Nisha B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Zaver, Sheev M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Zayas, Eric Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Abdurehman, Rena Z. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Abead, Layla W. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Aberle, Elsie Anne M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Acker, Steffany J. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Adams, Annika K. Magna Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Agbenohevi, Katharine A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Alani, Rusul S. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Alexander, Jordan R. Magna Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Theory Track
Alexander, Mckenna L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ali, Mohamed A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Allen, Lauren E. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Allen, Veronica F. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Alred, Brianna J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Alvarez, Elizabeth R. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Anderson, Ashley L. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Anderson, Derek B. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Anderson, Hayes E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Andrews, Deven D. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Archuleta, Tessa M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Arias, Caroline Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Arowood, Reid J. Magna Cum Laude Art
Ashford, William P. Magna Cum Laude History
Ault, Eric A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Ayoub, Rebecca M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Badillo, Mary E. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Three-Dimensional Arts
Bagatelas, Elena D. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Bahour, Walaa A. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Bailey, Cassidy L. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Bailey, Jordan E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Baity, Travis D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Baker, David W. Magna Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Baker, Mercedes N. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Barker, Kaelyn M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Barnhart, Byron J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Barrett, Molly B. Magna Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Barry, Aileen C. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Batth, Jasdeep Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Battle, Brooklyn C. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Chinese
Batz, Yarden Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Bauman, David J. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/French Franc St
Bean, Christopher S. Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Beasley, Amanda L. Magna Cum Laude Art History
Beets, Jordan K. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Bejnood, Aram Magna Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Belt, Grace V. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Belue, Maliyah L. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Bercero, Kristina C. Magna Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Berkenstock, Muriel C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bertoli, Grace C. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Beshires, Bailee J. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Beyersdorf, Emily N. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Bishop, Taylor A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Bivens, Keri R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Blackwell, Cason L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Blair, Peyton K. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Boggs, Sabrina P. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Boles, Ashlee N. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Bondarenko, Jennifer L. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Bondarenko, Vadim Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Book, Troy C. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Booth, Cole H. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Borresen, Connor G. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Boshears, Matthew D. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Boswell, Jacquelynn G. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Boulton, Brock C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bowles, Justin A. Magna Cum Laude Geography Climate & Climate Change
Boyd, April C. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Branam, Hannah Magna Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Branch, Stephen T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Branum, Stephen D. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Breu, Elizabeth J. Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Brewer, Brandon C. Magna Cum Laude History
Bronner, Jeff S. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Bronson, Julie R. Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Brooks, Breanna M. Magna Cum Laude English
Brooks, Rachel A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Brott, Nathan R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Brown, Anna M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Brown, Jason O. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Brown, Mikala E. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Browning, Hannah L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bruce, Jonathan R. Magna Cum Laude History
Bryant, Adam S. Magna Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Bryant, Spencer B. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Bryson, Dominique T. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Africana Studies
Bunch, Ashton E. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Bunch, Mitchell H. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Burgin, Meredith H. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Burgos, Isabel Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Bushnag, Sarah K. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Butler, Brooke M. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Cable, Mckynlea B. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Italian
Cain, Dalton T. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Calvillo, Susana A. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Cannon, Kristen A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Card, Rachel M. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Carmon, William M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Carney, Shannon A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Asian Studies
Carpenter, Jacob C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Carroll, John W. Magna Cum Laude Music Piano
Carroll, Sarah P. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Caswell, Nicolette A. Magna Cum Laude Music Sacred Music (Voice)
Chai, Weichen Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Chase, Colin G. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Clark, Elizabeth D. Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Clay, Myla M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Cleveland, Alexandra S. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Coleman, Hallie M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Collins, Eric L. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Conley, Bruce S. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Conwell, Andrew B. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Coronis, Jonah C. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Costanzo, Drew A. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Coward, Patrick M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Cox, Christian A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Cox, Dylan A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Cox, Jonathan T. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Cox, Ryan E. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Craig, Jackson S. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Creasy, Jarrod R. Magna Cum Laude History
Crocker, Caroline C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Crum, Taylor A. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Cummings, Audrey M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Cummings, Lisa C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Davis, Devon A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Day, Lauren B. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Dean, Alexis R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Dela Rosa, Alyxis Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Dellinger, Michael H. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Denney, Mark A. Magna Cum Laude English
Denney, Meredith R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Diaz, Amber Y. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Dice, Hanna C. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Dilorenzo, Jordyn A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Dison, Andrew D. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Dixon, Andrew A. Magna Cum Laude History
Donaghey, Kallen S. Magna Cum Laude Art History
Donahue, Nicole A. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Donaldson, Meghan E. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Dong, Annie Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Dos Santos, Elisabeth K. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Douglas, Jordan C. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Dowdy, Lydia M. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Dugger, Christian J. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Dukes, Michael T. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Duncan, Kayla E. Magna Cum Laude Art
Duncan, Sara E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Dunlap, Calla R. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Dyer, Lenysse Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Dyke, Nicole M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Dykes, Taylor W. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Easterly, Hunter M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Eastham, Sean E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Edwards, Bailey M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Effinger, Benjamin C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ellenburg, Hanna C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ellison, Christiana G. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Fahhoum, Josiah L. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Fakhar, Yasmine M. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Farrell, Blake S. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Feck, Breia N. Magna Cum Laude History
Fesmire, Allyson L. Magna Cum Laude Hispanic Studies
Fields, Kristin T. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Flanagan, Alexandria N. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Russian Studies
Flatford, Landon J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Flores, Adriana A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Foody, Landon W. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy Legal & Political Philosophy
Foote, Hunter J. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Ford, Morgan N. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Forderhase, Anna M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Forrest, Kelsey A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Fortenberry, Logan C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Foster, Chardae A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Fowler, Wesley J. Magna Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion Instrumnts
Freeman, Hannah T. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Freeman, Jayla D. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
French, Austin M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
French, James E. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Environmental Issues
Freshour, Jessica L. Magna Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Frieze, Kaleigh M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Frohlich, Brooke A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Frohock, Alyssa Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Gaines, Shamia J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Galyon, Tyler C. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Gaw, Turner C. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Gerlach, Hayley R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Gibson, Jaclyn K. Magna Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Gibson, Lauren E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Gicakara, Jamila Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Giguere, Marc D. Magna Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Gilchrist, Patrick B. Magna Cum Laude Art
Glenn, Benjamin B. Magna Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Goldstein, Sarah L. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Goltry, Wesley N. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gonzalez, Catalina L. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Goodman, Ryan P. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Gore, Lee P. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Gragg, Meghan E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Graham, Matthew K. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Greive, Jessie E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Griffin, Rachel H. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Grimes, Emily A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Guinn, Timothy M. Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Gulledge, Nancy C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Hale, Hannah A. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Hall, Collin W. Magna Cum Laude Theatre Honors Theatre
Hamilton, Abigail S. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Hamrick, Abigail N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Harper, Nathan J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Harris, Abigail G. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Harris, Kerri D. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Harris, Lauren L. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Harvey, Jacob D. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Haskell, Laney A. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Hathorn, Jessica M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Hausmann, Anna J. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Hawkins, Gavin S. Magna Cum Laude History
Heming, Sonia J. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Henderson, Kelsea D. Magna Cum Laude History
Hepp, Jayme L. Magna Cum Laude English
Heraux, Krista N. Magna Cum Laude Music Applied Music
Hernandez, Nikki S. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Herrington, Kory D. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Hess, Aaron L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Hightower, Tristan M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Hill, Bailey O. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy
Hoang, Michelle Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Honors Neuroscience
Hobdley, Quonshiunna A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Holloway, Laura N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Holt, Steven C. Magna Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Hoppen, Claire S. Magna Cum Laude Music Voice
Hossain, Samiha A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
House, Alexandra R. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Hubbard-Shaw, Jonathan D. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Huff, Daniel J. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy
Humphreys, Haley A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Hurley, Rachel C. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Hutchinson, Tucker J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hymel, John H. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Ingram, Annsley E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Insalaco, Joseph A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Irwin, Hannah E. Magna Cum Laude Music Music Educ String
Jacobs, Kaylee R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
James, Cassidy E. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Jennings, Aaron C. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Jennings, Marlee J. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Jeter, Emma K. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Joenoes, Leo Magna Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Johnson, Abigail L. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics Applied Mathematics
Johnson, Christopher D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Johnson, Katherine M. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Johnson, Sydney J. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Jones, Alexis S. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Jones, Erin J. Magna Cum Laude History
Jones, Jazmin S. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Jones, Jessica L. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Jones, Joshua L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Joyner, Madison G. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Kane, Megan R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Karrick, Nickolas A. Magna Cum Laude Geography Geospatial Science/Tech-Honors
Kaul, Spencer F. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Kelly, Benjamin B. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Kelly, Kaelyn M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Society,Culture
Kerney, Dustin C. Magna Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
King, Alexandra B. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
King, Madeleine I. Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
King, William D. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Kingsley, Rebecca Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kizer, Emily K. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Knopp, Jeremy P. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Koelsch, Jacqueline L. Magna Cum Laude English
Kolb, Madeline T. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Kramer, Maria R. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Kumar, Rajeev Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Kyle, Elyse R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ladd, Charles G. Magna Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Lafon, Aimee J. Magna Cum Laude Classics
Lagarde, Jacob P. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Landry, Grace E. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Lapierre, Bianca L. Magna Cum Laude Art
Larew, Sydney V. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Larimer, Jackson Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Lawless, Megan E. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Layfield, Ryan C. Magna Cum Laude Geography Space, Society, Culture
Layne, Andrew C. Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Leach, Aubrey L. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Lebeau, Dylan D. Magna Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Lebovitz, Sarah Grace G. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Lee, Brittney N. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Li, Su Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Linn, Kyla B. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics Math Biology
Lion, Anne M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Long, Bobbie M. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Long, Gabriel C. Magna Cum Laude English
Long, Natasha L. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics Math Education
Lusk, Anna C. Magna Cum Laude History
Luttrell, Christopher A. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Mabe, Alyssa B. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Magallan, Sienna N. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mai, Minh N. Magna Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Mann, Andrea L. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Veterinary
Mann, Tyler H. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Maples, Laura R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
March, Aiyana J. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Mardis, Patrick J. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Marks, Jessica A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Women, Gender, and Sexuality
Marsh, Makena L. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Marsh, Margaret J. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Marshall, Emily G. Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Marshall, Jacob L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mason, William Z. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Maxie, Amanda L. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Mayers, Madison G. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Mayo, Lauren G. Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Mcafee, Thomas D. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Mcanally, Marleena J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Mcbrayer, Cooper J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Mccoig, Jacob G. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Mcdaniel, Julian W. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Mcelroy, Marissa A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Mcguffin, Aaron J. Magna Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Mchone, Sarah E. Magna Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Mckinney, Sara Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Mcmichael, Emily F. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Mcnair, Allison S. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Medford, Emily C. Magna Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Menzia, Devan P. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy Legal & Political Philosophy
Mersch, Rachel E. Magna Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Micin, Katarina L. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Miller, Hailey N. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Miller, Hannah E. Magna Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Miller, Kathryn A. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Miller, Keanu W. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Minami, Yuki G. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Miranda, Estefania A. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology Honors Anthropology
Moges, Maggie Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Monarrez, Jesus N. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Montgomery, Dominique F. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Moore, Erika R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Moore, William A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Moore, Zachary Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Mott, Christopher A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Moyer, Holly R. Magna Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Mulkey, Dylan B. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Munday, Justin D. Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Murphy, Bridget Magna Cum Laude Classics Classical Archaeology
Murray, Megan E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Myers, Maddox C. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Myers, Payton E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Neal, Joshua S. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Nelson, Darrielle J. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Nelson, Sydney S. Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Neuefeind, Thomas L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Newcomb, Jessica D. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Newport, Graham T. Magna Cum Laude History
Newsom, Madison S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Nguyen, An P. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Nolan, Hannah M. Magna Cum Laude History
Noordhoek, Kyle R. Magna Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Norman, Brooklyn Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nouvel, Alexa L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Oates, Jerry G. Magna Cum Laude English Honors-Literature
O’Connor, Khali A. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Odum, Nicholas C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Ortega, Adriana C. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Ortiz, Bianca C. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Osborne, Olivia R. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Outen, Bethany P. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Parish, Gabriel C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Park, Emily K. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Parker, Kayla R. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Parks, Audra J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Parton, Benjamin W. Magna Cum Laude Music Strings
Patel, Deneil C. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Patel, Jay H. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Patel, Juhi C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Patel, Meghna V. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Patel, Pooja H. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Patel, Shivani B. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Patrick, Erin A. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Patterson, Paul J. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Patton, Kendra C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Payne, Lindsey M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Peek, Macon E. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Penaflor, Melissa K. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Pendleton, Zachary S. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Pepper, Harry E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Perry, Aaron M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Perry, Isabel R. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Perry, Margaret C. Magna Cum Laude History
Petrie, Kate L. Magna Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Phan, Phillip T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Phillips, Abby Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Phillips, Delaney Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Plese, Sierra R. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Pons, Yves Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Pooler, Emily C. Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Pope, Diana K. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Popp, Olivia P. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Porter, Jevonte C. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Potter, Brady M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Price, Lauren A. Magna Cum Laude English
Prillhart, Cameron J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Prinston, Clara E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Proctor, Lily S. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Pyron, Robert J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Queener, Robert W. Magna Cum Laude Geography Geospatial Science/Technology
Rack, Jade C. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Ragsdale, Colton A. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Raines, Thomas I. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ralston, Alexandra M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ramsey, Morgan M. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Ramsey, Reid A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Ray, Sophie M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Ray, Stephen P. Magna Cum Laude English
Razzak, Kaleb Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Reeves, Madison C. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Register, Carlee R. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Remijan, Erin E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rewcastle, Madeline M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Rhodes, Kyle A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Richard, Alexandrea M. Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Richards, Michael M. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Ricketts, Madison A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rieck, Elizabeth R. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Riley, Ariadna M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Rinehart, Gannon S. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy
Robinson, Christina L. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Rock, Annie J. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Roller, John P. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Rotton, Kaitlyn M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Roznowski, Hanna L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Russell, Afton R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Russell, Emma C. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Russell, Meghan H. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Ruwe, Samuel L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Ruyten, Heather G. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ryan, Shannon M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Saini, Amandeep Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Salton, Madeline R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Sampson, Steven M. Magna Cum Laude Art
Sawyer, Colin F. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Schall, Kylie D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Scheb, John M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Scheer, Sophia C. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Scheidhauer, Alexis A. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Schenk, Liam J. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Schmidt, Rebecca E. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Schoondyke, Jeffrey Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Schoutko, Hannah C. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Scott, Cameron B. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Scott, Justin E. Magna Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Senesavath, Judy Magna Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Sexton, Ethan J. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Sexton, Rebecca L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sezenias, Orora S. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Shah, Rachel H. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Sharpe, Tyson S. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy
Shaver, Allison E. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Shelton, Aja D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Shoemaker, Pamela R. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Shrestha, Swechha Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Simpson, Leighton E. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Sinclair, Hunter E. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Smith, Andrew Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Smith, Crue S. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Smith, Emily A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Smith, Erin E. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Smith, James C. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Smith, Kori L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smith, Maria D. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Smith, Megan G. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Smith, Riley C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smith, Savannah L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Smith, Susannah M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Snodgrass, Maci M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Spaulding, William R. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Spivey, Lillian M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Steepleton, Jacob M. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Stevens, Jeffrey Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Stillman, Samuel B. Magna Cum Laude History
Stooksbury, Zachery S. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Stroud, Shannon Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Strozak, Elizabeth B. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stultz, David A. Magna Cum Laude Music Organ
Sudarshan, Claire K. Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Summers, Jacob A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Supica, Natalie Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Sutton, Grady C. Magna Cum Laude Religious Studies
Sutton, Heather R. Magna Cum Laude Classics Latin
Sweat, Christopher D. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Talley, Kamecia S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Tankersley, Deidria L. Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Taylor, Gabriel P. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Taylor, Lena K. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Tebeau, Matthew I. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Terry, Brianna C. Magna Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion Instrumnts
Tetleton, Lauren E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Thoms, Catherine A. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Townes, Margaret J. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Tran, Thao P. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Tuma, Caroline D. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Tung, Stephen Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Uabamrungjit, Angkun Magna Cum Laude Music Strings
Urias, Maria C. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Vancleave, Samantha A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Vandergriff, Shayla A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Vickers, Travis J. Magna Cum Laude History
Vickery, Catherine B. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Vohra, Mallika Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Waghmare, Nisha Y. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Wampler, Katelynn A. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Wang, Chendong Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Ward, Charlie J. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Ward, Sarah L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Watkins, Brianna M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Watlington, Leigha P. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Waugh, David M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Weakley, Alyssa A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Weaver, Samantha B. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Webb, Evan R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Webb, Kathleen M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Wehbi, Yasmine A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Welden, Lisa L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Wells, Makenzie N. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Werner, Nicholas C. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
White, Ryan C. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Russian Studies
Whited, Bailey A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Whitus, Andrew R. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Willems, Andrew J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Williams, Ashley N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Williams, Ashley T. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Williams, Ellie K. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Williams, Keely S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Williams, Shelby P. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Williams, Victoria L. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Wirthwein, Kaci Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Wolfe, Kassandra M. Magna Cum Laude English
Wood, Justin T. Magna Cum Laude History
Wooden, Alexander P. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Woods, Jasmine S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Woods, Johnathan M. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Woods, Mikaela K. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Wright, Ariana E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wright, Austin S. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wright, Wesleigh J. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Yaun, Marah L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Yoshimoto, Melody Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
You, Jiyong Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Young, Cydnee E. Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Young, Joshua T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Yowell, Brad A. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Zakaria, Joseph Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Zakaria, Tariq W. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Zikovich, Anna R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Abdul Razak, Nur Elisa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Abouelata, Sophia B. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Abu Hatab, Malik A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Abumayaleh, Yasmin K. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Adams, Amanda B. Cum Laude History
Adams, Ryan C. Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Alabandi, Fatimah M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Alberson, Crystal M. Cum Laude Theatre
Alblowi, Ruba S. Cum Laude Political Science
Ali, Lina R. Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Allen, Carson R. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Almatari, Abraham L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Anderson, Erin R. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Anderson, Michael T. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Anderson, Reed H. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Anderson, Rita L. Cum Laude Psychology
Anderson, Robert A. Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Anderson, Taylor Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Annapureddy, Adhya Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Antonetti, Corinne E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Armstrong, Aaron D. Cum Laude Political Science
Ashley, Mary E. Cum Laude Anthropology
Aslinger, Matthew T. Cum Laude History
Attar, Auva Cum Laude Psychology
Ausburn, Geena M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Asian Studies
Austin, Jamie N. Cum Laude Psychology
Awad, Omar Q. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Baar, Kelly A. Cum Laude Geography
Baber, Egan H. Cum Laude Chemistry
Bailey, Victoria R. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter French & Francophone Studies
Baione, Zachary A. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Baker, Ashley E. Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Ball, Olivia C. Cum Laude Psychology
Bargsten, Lilian M. Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Barnes, Kandice B. Cum Laude Psychology
Basse, James P. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Baucom, Gregory N. Cum Laude Psychology
Beacom, Patrick M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Beadle, Jillian F. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Bear, Faith A. Cum Laude Psychology
Bell, Brandon C. Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Bellenfant, Bobby R. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Bennett, Briana M. Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Benson, Eric B. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Bernhardt, Bethany K. Cum Laude English Literature
Berry, Lillian V. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Berry, Peyton M. Cum Laude Geography
Berschback, Raleigh L. Cum Laude Psychology
Bertolini, Isabela A. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Bethurum, Alva J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Birdwell, John C. Cum Laude Philosophy Philosophy Science & Medicine
Blankenship, Lindsay M. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Blodgett, Renee E. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Blue, Anna K. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Blunk, Marion A. Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Bohannon, Tyjuan Cum Laude Political Science
Bone, Joseph N. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Boring, Camden E. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Bower, Harmon C. Cum Laude Theatre Acting
Bowers, Alexis Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Bowers, Seth E. Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Bowman, Myles S. Cum Laude Physics
Bowyer, Sarah-Anne Cum Laude Psychology
Bradshaw, Hannah E. Cum Laude English Literature
Brandt, Victoria E. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Braswell, Myles A. Cum Laude Theatre
Britton, Jacob D. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Broadwell, Jackson L. Cum Laude Political Science
Bruce, Samuel J. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Bryant, Grace E. Cum Laude Physics
Bryant, Rebecca A. Cum Laude Psychology
Bryant, Zane C. Cum Laude Political Science
Buie, Joshua J. Cum Laude Political Science
Burgess, Kaylan E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Burks, Grant W. Cum Laude History
Burns, Hayden M. Cum Laude Anthropology
Burst, Marianne Cum Laude Mathematics
Burzinski, Max D. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Butler, Chandler E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Butler, Ellen N. Cum Laude Political Science
Butler, Faith G. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Butler, Matthew E. Cum Laude Political Science
Caldwell, Nathan J. Cum Laude English
Calise, Ashley C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Cameron, Alayna M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Cameron, Anna K. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Cannon, Caleb J. Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Cannon, Katherine J. Cum Laude Psychology
Cantrell, Peyton E. Cum Laude Psychology
Cardwell, Shane M. Cum Laude History
Carpenter, Meri K. Cum Laude Sociology
Carr, William D. Cum Laude Political Science
Carroll, Landon Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Castellaw, Stanley C. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Caylor, Madilynn A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Champlin, Abigail B. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Chaple, Hayden S. Cum Laude Psychology
Chelko, Madeline E. Cum Laude Psychology
Cheng, Ziju Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Clark, Seth T. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Clark, Travis G. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Clift, Rachel M. Cum Laude Theatre
Clugg, John R. Cum Laude History
Cobb, Tyler A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Collins, Sabrina L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Colvett, Kendyl A. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Cook, Noah G. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Costa, Antonio V. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Cox, Gavin M. Cum Laude Political Science
Cozart, Mariah N. Cum Laude Psychology
Craighead, Miranda A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Crisp, Daniel T. Cum Laude Sociology
Croker, Saffron A. Cum Laude Psychology
Culligan, Katherine M. Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Culpepper, Bailey B. Cum Laude History
Current, Mccall S. Cum Laude Political Science
Currin, Destiny L. Cum Laude English
Cutulle, Madeline K. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Dagel, Kamryn F. Cum Laude Anthropology
Dance, James H. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Dannenman, Diana M. Cum Laude Political Science
Darnall, Macey E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Davidson, Jack T. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Davis, Adelaide E. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Davis, Geghie A. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Davis, Paul G. Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Davis, William H. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Dawson, Pressley A. Cum Laude Political Science
Day, Gregory G. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Day, Skylar L. Cum Laude Psychology
Day, Sydney E. Cum Laude Psychology
Day, Zachary C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Deal, Julianna M. Cum Laude Psychology
Dean, Harrison M. Cum Laude Anthropology
Deberry, Tacara M. Cum Laude Psychology
Deblock, Erika A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Debnath, Pritum Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Decker, Ellie B. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Degelow, Delaney D. Cum Laude English Literature
Deloach, Kalynn M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Demasi, John M. Cum Laude Psychology
Denor, Roddy R. Cum Laude Political Science
Dewberry, John R. Cum Laude Political Science
DeWeez, Isabella C. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Dial, Holly K. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Dillard, Teayra N. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Diluzio, Hope E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Dingus, Blake Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Donald, Chaz K. Cum Laude Studio Art Four-Dimensional Arts
Donoghue, Mallory C. Cum Laude History
Doty, Sarah A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Douglas, Hannah R. Cum Laude Psychology
Dowker, Presley D. Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Dukes, Lauren M. Cum Laude Psychology
Dunn, Megan L. Cum Laude History
Dupree, Hugh J. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Durband, Sarah E. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Eberle, Naomi K. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Echetebu, Nneanata I. Cum Laude Psychology
Edington, Andrew A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Edwards, Cassidy N. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Edwards, Darius D. Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Edwards, David A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Edwards, Zachary J. Cum Laude Studio Art Three-Dimensional Arts
Elliott, Carrie Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Ellis, William L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Emory, Sarah J. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Eshak, Monica M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Estepp, Allyson N. Cum Laude Chemistry
Evans, Aaron C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Evans, Hannah F. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Everett, Taylor J. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Exum, Madison A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fernandez, Arturo Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Finan, Megan E. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Fischer, Augustus W. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Fisher, Hayley M. Cum Laude History
Foo, Natalie Cum Laude Psychology
Fotta, Lauren M. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Fox, Tara L. Cum Laude Sociology
Frasciello, Alexis M. Cum Laude Psychology
Fry, Elisabeth A. Cum Laude Psychology
Fuson, Rachel O. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Galik, Caleb J. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Galyon, Kathryn N. Cum Laude Music Music And Culture
Gamble, Erin L. Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Gambrell, Khyra M. Cum Laude Political Science
Garcia, Allison I. Cum Laude Anthropology
Garland, Leah C. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Garrett, Jazmin E. Cum Laude Political Science
Garrett, Malorie R. Cum Laude Psychology
Garris, Kristofor A. Cum Laude Sustainability
Garrison, Carrie M. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Garst, Rebekah L. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Geist, Elizabeth L. Cum Laude Music Voice
Gentry, Nicole V. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Giaimo, Sonya A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Gieg, Tayler A. Cum Laude Political Science
Gifford, Levi B. Cum Laude Chemistry
Gilbert, Emma K. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gilman, Rosemary A. Cum Laude English Literature
Gipson, Grant A. Cum Laude Psychology
Glass, Garrett J. Cum Laude Political Science
Glenn, Jonathan S. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Goins, Natalie G. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Goodman, Alicia Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Goodman, Henry S. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Goodman, Isabella G. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Goodwill, Margaret E. Cum Laude History
Gory, Octavia N. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Graham, Morgan E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Granju, Elizabeth J. Cum Laude Psychology
Graves, Lane D. Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Theory Track
Gray, Abigail J. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter French & Francophone Studies
Gray, Javan B. Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Grayson, Jonas B. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Greer, Joseph B. Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Gregg, Cameron A. Cum Laude History
Gregory, Alexandra E. Cum Laude Psychology
Gregory, Tristan A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Griffin, Emily Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Griffin, Mason G. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Griffith, Alexa N. Cum Laude Chemistry
Guglielmucci, Joseph Cum Laude Political Science
Gupton, Carter H. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Hall, Abigail M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Hall, Grace L. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Hall, Madeline B. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hall, Madeline G. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Hampton, Christopher W. Cum Laude Psychology
Hannon, Jacob C. Cum Laude Psychology
Hare, Brittany A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Harris, Karen D. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Harris, Rylie L. Cum Laude Music Applied Music
Hartline, Katie R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Harvey, Alisa K. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Hashmi, Cameron Z. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Hass, Dixon V. Cum Laude History
Hatmaker, Codi D. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Haws, Gretchen K. Cum Laude Mathematics
Haynes, Isaac W. Cum Laude Chemistry
Heaton, Alexander M. Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Heeke, Laurel A. Cum Laude French & Francophone Studies
Heim, William N. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Heins, Emma C. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Henley, Elijah J. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Henriksen, Kylie G. Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Henry, Jared C. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Hess, Daniel G. Cum Laude Psychology
Higdon, Jenesse F. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Hill, Ashtyn M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hill, Marcus V. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ho, Steven Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Hodge, Ian P. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Hodges, Lukas A. Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Holbrook, Ellen T. Cum Laude Psychology
Holdren, Amy H. Cum Laude English
Hoover, William E. Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Householder, Cassandra B. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Houston, Ariel M. Cum Laude Sociology
Howard, Cody T. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Italian
Hughes, Brennan J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hughes, Ryan N. Cum Laude Chemistry
Hundley, Bryson C. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Hunt, Katelin E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Hurst, Benjamin L. Cum Laude Political Science
Husin, Christopher P. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Huskey, Benjamin R. Cum Laude Psychology
Huxley, Mikayla A. Cum Laude Chemistry
Hwang, Luke J. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Ibrahim, Musaab A. Cum Laude Political Science
Ingle, Chase E. Cum Laude Political Science
Ingram, Anna K. Cum Laude Psychology
Insco, Brandon R. Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Iremizi, David Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Irwin, Brianna D. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Jackson, Matthew C. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Jackson, Robert Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Jacobs, Brianna M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
James, Hunter C. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Jamison, Trystan N. Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Jenkins, Susannah J. Cum Laude Political Science
Jester, Leslie F. Cum Laude Psychology
Johnson, Dakota C. Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Johnson, Kara N. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Johnson, Lillian M. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Johnson, Vaughn C. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Johnston, Ethan K. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Joksas, Justinas Cum Laude Psychology
Jones, Caleb L. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Jones, Jesse M. Cum Laude History
Jones, Jordan I. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Jones, Loren Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Jones, Sierra P. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Jones, William H. Cum Laude Sociology
Kabir, Ovi A. Cum Laude Political Science
Karman, Melissa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Karr, Dominic P. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Keck, Kaylee R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Keith, Bryson K. Cum Laude Political Science
Kidd, Taylor E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Kim, Sharon Y. Cum Laude Political Science
Kingsley, Nathaniel H. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Kirkland, Cara W. Cum Laude Psychology
Kiskaddon, William Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Kiumarsi, Brice J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Klingerman, Caleb S. Cum Laude History
Knipp, Daniel M. Cum Laude Political Science
Knox, Jade J. Cum Laude Studio Art Three-Dimensional Arts
Knox, Shelby L. Cum Laude English Technical Communications
Kopp, Hailie Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Kreis, Evora M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Krussel, Margaret E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Kuhn, Montana L. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Kumar, Anushree Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
La Touche, Joshua J. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Ladd, Elizabeth A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Lafreniere, David J. Cum Laude Geography
Lamie, Alexandria J. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Landrie, Dakota M. Cum Laude Chemistry
Landry, James D. Cum Laude History
Lawrence, Garrel Cum Laude Music
Layton, Kayla Cum Laude Psychology
Leach, Griffin O. Cum Laude Psychology
Ledbetter, Robert P. Cum Laude Philosophy Philosophy Science & Medicine
Lee, Isabelle K. Cum Laude Music Piano
Leonard, Madison K. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Leserra, Brian L. Cum Laude Psychology
Lett, Mackenzie E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Lewis, Emma N. Cum Laude Political Science
Li, Ailun Cum Laude Mathematics
Li, Jiaming Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Liao, Kenneth Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Lichterman, Olivia E. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Lillibridge, Shelby N. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Lin, May M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Lin, Siyu Cum Laude Psychology
Liska, Katie M. Cum Laude Sustainability
List, Emily B. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Littleton, Sarah Cum Laude English
Lobo, Ethan A. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Long, Caitlin E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Society,Culture
Lorge, Alyse B. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Love, Emily Cum Laude Psychology
Lovin, Jacob C. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Lowy, Susanna H. Cum Laude Psychology
Lukens, Caroline C. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Luz, Cameron E. Cum Laude Psychology
Lynch, Mckenzie Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Lynd, Cullen G. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
MacDonald, Lauren M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Major-Gorum, Blake A. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Manchester, Arthur L. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Maner, Autumn B. Cum Laude Political Science
Mangalindan, Jenna K. Cum Laude English
Marcano, Danielle J. Cum Laude Psychology
Marine, Chase M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Marley, Rebecca L. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Marsh, Taylor A. Cum Laude Anthropology
Martin, Fiona F. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Women, Gender, and Sexuality
Maxey, Brittney N. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Mayne, Madison N. Cum Laude Classics Classical Civilization
Mazzu, Zoe A. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Mcalister, Amelia P. Cum Laude Psychology
Mcalister, Kyle A. Cum Laude History
Mccarroll, Brian C. Cum Laude Political Science
Mccarty, Katelynne E. Cum Laude Sociology
Mcclain, Comildra Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Mcclellan, Margot A. Cum Laude Psychology
Mccloud, Samuel P. Cum Laude Mathematics
Mcclusky, Justin D. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Mccormick, Zachary S. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
McCrary, Parker F. Cum Laude Psychology
Mccreary, Mariah L. Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Mcgee, Samantha N. Cum Laude Psychology
Mcghee, Caleb A. Cum Laude English Literature
Mcgraw, Savannah M. Cum Laude Psychology
Mckenzie, Matthew P. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mckinney, Carsen L. Cum Laude History
Mckinney, William A. Cum Laude Psychology
Mcknight, Madison R. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Mclean, Caitlin W. Cum Laude Art History
Mcmahan, Peyton V. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Mcmahon, Riley A. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Mcminn, Sarah K. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Mcpeek, Kayla J. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
McWhirter, Brandon E. Cum Laude Religious Studies
Medley, Emmaline G. Cum Laude Political Science 5-Year BA/MPPA Program
Mengel, Tanner A. Cum Laude Physics
Merritt, Nathaniel B. Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Meshreky, Mina N. Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Miller, Catherine G. Cum Laude Anthropology
Millett, Bailey E. Cum Laude Chemistry
Mills, Caitlyn R. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Mitchell, Emma M. Cum Laude Political Science
Mohyuddin, Sabiha I. Cum Laude Sociology Honors Sociology
Molinari, Michaela L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Molinaro, Hannah A. Cum Laude Psychology
Montgomery, Menzie Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Moody, Evan P. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Moody, Reilly C. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Mooneyham Ribble, Jeanie M. Cum Laude Classics
Morgan, Ashleigh B. Cum Laude Psychology
Morgan, Philip W. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Morrice, Gustavo A. Cum Laude Chemistry
Morris, Sarah C. Cum Laude Psychology
Mullins, Carter S. Cum Laude Psychology
Murphy, Michelle M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Neff, Corey E. Cum Laude Psychology
Neild, Alexandra C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Nelsen, Hannah G. Cum Laude History
Nelson, George T. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nguyen, Jasmine T. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nguyen, Jonathan D. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Nguyen, Vicki L. Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Nicholls, Camlin M. Cum Laude Psychology
Nickell, Madison B. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Nolan, Liza D. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Norris, David Z. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Norris, Josh A. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
North, Marquez R. Cum Laude Political Science
Norton, Elijah Z. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Nyenwe, Emmanuel C. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
O’Donnell, Andrew E. Cum Laude Political Science
O’Donnell, Victoria A. Cum Laude Geography
Oetting, Jessica L. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Ofori, Christopher Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Orozco, Olivia K. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ott, Ella M. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Paliaro, Maya C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Palmer, Amanda M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Paredes, Johanna Cum Laude Sustainability
Parikh, Bhavya A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Park, Jun H. Cum Laude Mathematics
Park, Kiman Cum Laude Chemistry
Parker, Matthew J. Cum Laude Psychology
Parker, Paige N. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Parker, Sam C. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Paschall, Joseph A. Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Patel, Charmy H. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patel, Hani S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Patel, Jay J. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Patterson, Avery A. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Pavon, Alexa M. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Payne, Caroline E. Cum Laude Psychology
Pearson, Ebony D. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Peete, William M. Cum Laude History
Perez, Alexandra N. Cum Laude Political Science
Perkins, Joseph H. Cum Laude History
Perrone, Shannon C. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Peterson, Katherine Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Petschulat, Jack W. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Petty, Chandler A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Pigg, Laiton L. Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Powell, Morgan J. Cum Laude History
Pruitt, Emily L. Cum Laude Psychology
Pugh, Alexander T. Cum Laude Political Science
Raines, Dakota J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Rains, Alec M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Raughton, Madison G. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Reynolds, Katlin S. Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Rhinehart, Jason S. Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Rice, Samuel W. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Ridley, Katelyn H. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Riggleman, Katelyn M. Cum Laude Sociology
Riggs, Madison T. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Riley, Ethan M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Rivas, Nesto A. Cum Laude Psychology
Roberson, Kacy S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Roberts, Jared A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Roberts, Madison B. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Roberts, Travis J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Robson, Ally K. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Robson, Jared M. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Rodriguez, Keaton J. Cum Laude Chemistry
Rodriguez, Miguel Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Roe, Anderson L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Rohr, Sarah E. Cum Laude Mathematics
Ronnow, Kylie S. Cum Laude Political Science Law and Courts
Roof, Sydney E. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Ross, Abraham J. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Ross, Madison R. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Rosson, Emily R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Rutherford, Ryan A. Cum Laude Sociology
Ryals, Morgan O. Cum Laude Psychology
Sabau, Alexandra V. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Sadique, Tashfiya Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Sanaat, Soroush M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Satterfield, Brooke M. Cum Laude Psychology
Sawyer, Aubrey M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Sawyer, Whitney N. Cum Laude Political Science
Schobel, Sarah M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Scholl, Madeline G. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Schwab, Christine F. Cum Laude Psychology
Seagraves, Michael L. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Seifert, Wade L. Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Sentell, Ashley N. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Shaver, Emily N. Cum Laude History
Shaw, Stewart C. Cum Laude Mathematics
Shea, Keeley M. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Sheppard, Kaylee J. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Sherman, Dale R. Cum Laude Geography Geospatial Science/Technology
Sherrill, Samantha K. Cum Laude Psychology
Shipman, Andrew M. Cum Laude Theatre
Shown, Bradley P. Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Simms, Jessica G. Cum Laude Philosophy Legal & Political Philosophy
Simpson, Jordan Cum Laude Anthropology
Sivley, Luke S. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Sliger, Alyson B. Cum Laude English
Sloan, Grace R. Cum Laude History
Smith, Christopher E. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Smith, Hannah M. Cum Laude Music Brass Instruments
Smith, Kelcey M. Cum Laude Political Science
Smith, Michael C. Cum Laude History
Smith, Raley L. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Smith, Serena W. Cum Laude Psychology
Smith, Skikila A. Cum Laude English Literature
Solomon, Alexis R. Cum Laude Psychology
Sorrow, Brandon J. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Spencer, Jay A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Spight, Kathleen V. Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Srivastava, Rohit Cum Laude Chemistry
Stallard, Mary A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stamper, Elizabeth M. Cum Laude Political Science
Standbridge, Madeline D. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Stanley, Allison G. Cum Laude Psychology
Stehling, John A. Cum Laude Mathematics
Stevenson, Jada N. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Stocks, Kaitlyn A. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Stoetzel, Ashley E. Cum Laude Anthropology
Stranahan, Nicole E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Summers, Rachel A. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Sumner, Chesnee L. Cum Laude Psychology
Swafford, Christian C. Cum Laude Music Music Educ Wind/Percussion
Swift, Tyler C. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Tabeling, Christopher C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Tan, Dylan Cum Laude Studio Art Three-Dimensional Arts
Tannehill, Ashlee J. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Tate, Bobby K. Cum Laude Religious Studies
Tate, Charles W. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Taylor, Michael C. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Terrell, Lucy S. Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Thompson, Randi N. Cum Laude English
Tidwell, Jordan D. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Torres, David B. Cum Laude Sociology
Tran, Ronald Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Trettin, Julia Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Troglen, Ashley N. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Turdakova, Tatiana I. Cum Laude Psychology
Valerio, Maria L. Cum Laude Anthropology
Van Nortwick, Emily C. Cum Laude Studio Art Three-Dimensional Arts
Varney, Andrew W. Cum Laude Political Science Law and Courts
Vest, Cheyenne M. Cum Laude Anthropology
Vick, Kayla M. Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Vieser, Emma E. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Wakulinski, Kristy N. Cum Laude English Literature
Walden, Megan L. Cum Laude History
Waldrop, John M. Cum Laude Political Science
Walker, Jordyn K. Cum Laude Psychology
Walker, Joshua J. Cum Laude History
Walker, Rachael V. Cum Laude Political Science
Walker, Whitney B. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Walters, Jenna T. Cum Laude Music Strings
Ward, Jonathan W. Cum Laude Mathematics
Ward, Maxwell W. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ward, Nicole M. Cum Laude Sociology
Ward, Zachary T. Cum Laude Chemistry
Warren, Sydney D. Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion Instrumnts
Watkins, Savannah K. Cum Laude Psychology
Watson, Austin R. Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Watts, Douglas S. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Way, Patrick W. Cum Laude Chemistry
Webb, Brian E. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Wegman, Joshua S. Cum Laude Mathematics
Wei, Jennifer L. Cum Laude Psychology
Weirich, Lillie B. Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Wesson, William C. Cum Laude Political Science
West, Ashley Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
White, Tavish E. Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Whitlock, Chauncey A. Cum Laude Theatre
Whittenburg, Paige N. Cum Laude Psychology
Wildmann, Ashton E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Wilhite, George J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Wilkins, Parker M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Williams, Jada E. Cum Laude Political Science
Williams, John M. Cum Laude Chemistry
Williams, Rebecca A. Cum Laude Sociology
Wilson, Joshua D. Cum Laude Sociology
Wilson, Marissa L. Cum Laude Psychology
Wilson, Scarlett R. Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Winstead, Rachel E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Microbiology
Womac, Sarah K. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Wood, Darby J. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Woodall, Brittni M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Woods, Taleigh N. Cum Laude Psychology
Woodworth, Jason F. Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Woosley, Reagan M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Workman, Cameron E. Cum Laude Chemistry
Wray, Samantha R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Wright, Elizabeth D. Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Wysor, Abigail R. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Xue, Xin Y. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Yaksic, Dylan A. Cum Laude Sociology
Yan, Yuying Cum Laude Art
Yarborough, Courtney L. Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Yatsko, Ashley L. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Zaki, Marief O. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Zaver, Henna M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Zeigler, Thomas A. Cum Laude History
Zijlstra, Emma P. Cum Laude Chemistry
Zolondek, Sydney A. Cum Laude Psychology

The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System and partner in the Tennessee Transfer Pathway.