Skip to content

Fall 2016 College of Arts & Sciences Dean’s Lists

STUDENT NAME HONOR MAJOR CONCENTRATION
Abbott,
Kelsey A.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Abbott,
Preston J.
Magna Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Abdul
Razak, Nur Elisa
Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Abdulqader,
Mira W.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Abernathy,
John T.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Abumayaleh,
Yasmin K.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Abushehadeh,
Omar
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Ackerman,
Halee T.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Adair,
Courtney E.
Cum Laude Psychology
Adams,
Amanda B.
Summa Cum Laude History
Adams,
Annika K.
Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And
Writing
Adams,
Jacqueline N.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology Honors
Psychology
Adams,
John E.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Adams,
Katherine P.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Global Studies
Adams,
Lauren R.
Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Hispanic Studies
Adams,
Nicole E.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Adams,
Samuel
Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And
Jazz
Adcock,
Anna M.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Adcock,
Noah R.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Dental
Adler,
Delaney D.
Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Adris,
Imaya K.
Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And
Writing
Agbenohevi,
Katharine A.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Global
Studies/Politics,Econ
Ahmed,
Sami S.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Ahsan,
Samiha
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Akhter,
Ahsan S.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Akhter,
Shehroze S.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Al
Hashim, Horiah
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Alani,
Rusul S.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Albee,
Elizabeth C.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum
Rights
Alberson,
Crystal M.
Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Albert,
Jamie L.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Alblowi,
Ruba S.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Albright,
Jorden A.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
French &
Francophone Studies
Alcorn,
Cheyenne S.
Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Alder,
Alexis E.
Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Alexander,
Amyee E.
Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Alexander,
Lauren M.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ali,
Nadia
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Alkulaghsi,
Hannah R.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Allen,
Alexandra N.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Allen,
Brooke N.
Cum Laude Psychology
Allen,
Jason C.
Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Allen,
Lauren E.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Hispanic Studies
Allen,
Liam C.
Cum Laude English
Allen,
Madison L.
Cum Laude Psychology
Allen,
Veronica F.
Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Alley,
Kelly M.
Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Allish,
Emma K.
Summa Cum Laude History
Almond,
Michael D.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Alouani,
Sarah M.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Alred,
Brianna J.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Alred,
Kailee A.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Altawil,
Laura M.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Amalla,
Maria L.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Amer,
Zahra
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Amro,
Halima
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Andersen,
Kirstine E.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed
Vocal-General/Vocal
Anderson,
Adra
Cum Laude English Individualized
Program
Anderson,
Ashley L.
Magna Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum
Rights
Anderson,
Christopher K.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Anderson,
Erin R.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Anderson,
Hannah M.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Anderson,
Isabella G.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Anderson,
Jessica L.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Anderson,
Rita L.
Cum Laude Psychology
Andrey,
Kailyn L.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Angueira,
Christian E.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Anguiano,
Kassidy R.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Ankar,
Noah Y.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Ansari,
Alexandria F.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Antwine,
Peyton C.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Arkhipenko,
Rita A.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Dental
Arkhipenko,
Zina M.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Armstrong,
Aaron D.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Armstrong,
Anna M.
Magna Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Environmental
Studies
Arnold,
Caylan A.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Arons,
Avery B.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ary, Acar
R.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Asadsangabi,
Auria
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Public
Administration
Ashford,
William P.
Summa Cum Laude History
Atchley,
Luke E.
Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Atherton,
Alyssa M.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Global Studies
Atia,
Madlein S.
Cum Laude Psychology
Atkins,
Alexandria G.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ault,
Eric A.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Aungst,
Kyle W.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Austin,
Elizabeth J.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Austin,
Landry E.
Summa Cum Laude Religious
Studies
Austin,
Na’Sha L.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Austria,
Mary A.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Autry,
Joshua D.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Ayala,
Kassandra F.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Ayers,
Darcy A.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum
Rights
Ayers,
Emily J.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Hispanic Studies
Ayers,
Trevin T.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Babb,
Brennan A.
Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Babinski,
Hannah G.
Summa Cum Laude English Technical
Communications
Bacon,
Callie M.
Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Bagby,
Catherine A.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Baghernejad,
Peymon C.
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry Chemistry Honors
Bailey,
Lindsey E.
Cum Laude Psychology
Baione,
Zachary A.
Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Baites,
Philip M.
Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/French Franc St
Baker,
Mercedes N.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Bakke,
Jordan S.
Summa Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
Baldassari,
Blake
Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Ball,
Victoria N.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Veterinary
Ballinger,
William P.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Profess –
Pre-Law
Balongie,
Abigail P.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Bannach,
Michelle L.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Barajas,
Juan D.
Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Barbee,
Cynthia L.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Barbour,
Joseph G.
Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Barcelona,
Lorenz Angelo M.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Bargsten,
Lilian M.
Magna Cum Laude Medical
Laboratory Science
Barker,
Brandon L.
Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Barker,
Kaelyn M.
Cum Laude Psychology
Barlow,
Elizabeth K.
Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Barnes,
Aya E.
Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Barnes,
Carolyn E.
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Barnes,
Charles C.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Barrett,
Benjamin
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Barrett,
Kieran J.
Cum Laude Psychology
Barry,
Aileen C.
Cum Laude Mathematics
Bartmess,
Austin D.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Bartow,
Sarah E.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Basar,
Mitchell A.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Bass,
Kevin D.
Magna Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Bassett,
Stephen A.
Summa Cum Laude English
Batchelor,
Lauren K.
Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Hispanic Studies
Batiste,
Natalie M.
Cum Laude Psychology
Batson,
John
Summa Cum Laude English Technical
Communications
Batth,
Jasdeep
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Batz,
Yarden
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Baucom,
Angela
Magna Cum Laude Music Strings
Bauman,
Kaylie E.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Dental
Baumgardner,
Kate S.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Baysinger,
Marissa N.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Bazen,
Jamie C.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum
Rights
Beach,
Isidora R.
Magna Cum Laude Philosophy Philosophy
Science & Medicine
Beard,
Thomas C.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
American Studies
Beard,
Victoria N.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Beaty,
Bristol M.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Beavers,
Kelci M.
Cum Laude English Literature
Beckett,
Katherine M.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Beer,
Collin T.
Cum Laude Physics
Belcher,
Megan E.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Bell,
Mckenzie A.
Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Benash,
Brianna K.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Benavides,
Andrea
Cum Laude Psychology
Bennett,
Briana M.
Cum Laude Anthropology
Bennett,
Lauren B.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Bennett,
Malia G.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Bennett,
Natalie E.
Summa Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
Bennie,
Ian C.
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Bensey,
Kiernan W.
Cum Laude Graphic Design
Benthal,
Joseph T.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Bercero,
Kristina C.
Magna Cum Laude Medical
Laboratory Science
Berkley,
Vanessa C.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Bernhoft,
Danielle G.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bernier,
Emily A.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Berry,
Hannah J.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/Hispanic St
Berry,
Lillian V.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Bertram,
Jessica L.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Beshires,
Bailee J.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Bessler,
Keith A.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Bettis,
Jama R.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bevels,
Brian N.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Beverly,
Lelia M.
Summa Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Geology
Beyersdorf,
Alex
Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Bias,
Stephanie F.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/Japanese
Billingsley,
David C.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Bingham,
Brianna A.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Birdwell,
John C.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Dental
Bishop,
Taylor A.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Black,
Estonia F.
Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors
Mathematics
Black,
Hannah M.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Black,
Maclin T.
Summa Cum Laude History
Blackburn,
Shontoia
Cum Laude Mathematics
Blackwell,
Cason L.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Blair,
Justin T.
Summa Cum Laude Classics Latin
Blankenship,
Kendall T.
Summa Cum Laude Medical
Laboratory Science
Blazer,
Christian D.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Bledsoe,
Makayla R.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Blentlinger,
Luke R.
Summa Cum Laude Geography
Blevins,
Johnathan A.
Summa Cum Laude History
Blevins,
Preston L.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Blocker,
Kristen D.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Blodgett,
Renee E.
Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Blue,
Charles T.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Blue,
Jasmine
Summa Cum Laude English
Blystone,
Haylee J.
Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Bobich,
Taylor M.
Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Bodin-Henderson,
Amy R.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Boerman,
Holland I.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Global Studies
Boggan,
Catherine E.
Magna Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
Bohannon,
Tyjuan
Cum Laude Political
Science
Boles,
Haley E.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Bomar,
Grace A.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology Honors
Psychology
Bond,
Addison J.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Bondarenko,
Jennifer L.
Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Bondarenko,
Vadim
Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Bone,
Charity L.
Cum Laude Philosophy Philosophy
Science & Medicine
Bonner,
Reilly E.
Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Book,
Troy C.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Profess –
Pre-Law
Booker,
Tiffany D.
Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts
& Sciences
Borresen,
Connor G.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Bouchillon,
Christina N.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Bouck,
Elizabeth C.
Cum Laude Psychology
Bowen,
Elizabeth G.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Bowers,
Matthew J.
Cum Laude Religious
Studies
Bowles,
Jeremy
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Bowman,
Blaine A.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
American Studies
Bowman,
Nathan R.
Magna Cum Laude Music Piano
Bowman,
Rebekah J.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Bowman,
Tanner B.
Cum Laude Mathematics
Bowman,
Victoria P.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Boyd,
Cailey G.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Boyde,
Robert C.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Boyer,
Yvonne A.
Magna Cum Laude History
Brake,
Cynthia K.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Branch,
Stephen T.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Brandes,
Rachel
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Brandon,
Hannah M.
Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Braniecki,
Robert J.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Breier,
Nicholas C.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Bress,
Kimberly S.
Summa Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
Brettin,
Jacob T.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Brewer,
Jade-Oden M.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bridgeman,
Sarah G.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Briere,
Cullen A.
Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Briggs,
Hillary C.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Women’s Studies
Brito,
Alexandra C.
Summa Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
Brock,
Jessica T.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Brody,
Griffin R.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Bronson,
Rhianna N.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Brooks,
Callee M.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Brooks,
Emily M.
Cum Laude Anthropology
Brooks,
Klara W.
Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Brothers,
Christina K.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Brott,
Nathan R.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Broussard,
Chloe M.
Cum Laude Art History
Brown,
Alexandria L.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
German Studies
Brown,
Ashley M.
Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Brown,
Carly S.
Summa Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
Brown,
Hannah A.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed
Vocal-General/Vocal
Brown,
Mary-Catherine M.
Magna Cum Laude History
Brown,
Nicholas P.
Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Brown,
Randall J.
Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Brown,
Steven W.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed
Vocal-General/Vocal
Brown,
Thomas P.
Summa Cum Laude History
Brown,
Wyatt A.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Brueggemann,
Zachary D.
Cum Laude Psychology
Brundige,
Hayley A.
Summa Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
Bruninga,
Cassidy A.
Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Bryant,
Adam S.
Magna Cum Laude Physics
Bryant,
Amanda M.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Bryant,
Grace E.
Cum Laude Chemistry
Bryant,
Megan L.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Bryant,
Rebecca A.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Buccelli,
Alexandra R.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Buchanan,
David D.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed
Vocal-General/Vocal
Buchanan,
Kristin N.
Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Buchanan,
Zeruiah V.
Cum Laude Psychology
Buck,
Austin E.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Buck,
Brandon A.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Buck,
Danielle N.
Cum Laude Sociology
Buckingham,
Melissa L.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Buckner,
Laura E.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed
Vocal-General/Vocal
Bueche,
Natalie F.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bulmer,
Laura D.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Bunn,
Alexander R.
Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts
& Sciences
Burbrink,
Noah T.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Burgess,
Kaylan E.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Burkhalter,
Brian L.
Summa Cum Laude Classics Classical
Civilization
Burkhart,
Annalise J.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Political
Sci-Internatl Affair
Burkhart,
Ashley B.
Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Burklin,
Emma M.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology  Honors Anthropology
Burks,
Robert E.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Burks,
William B.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Burnett,
Austin A.
Cum Laude History
Bursi,
Claudia M.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Burton,
Sarah N.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Burtt,
Patricia K.
Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Environmental
Studies
Burzinski,
Max D.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Bush,
Jodie M.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bussey-Spencer,
Walker B.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Butler,
Blair C.
Cum Laude Art
Butler,
Brooke M.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Hispanic Studies
Butler,
Chandler E.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Butler,
Gareth R.
Cum Laude Psychology
Butler,
Jacob N.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Butturini,
Nathan A.
Cum Laude English Technical
Communications
Buuck,
Gabrielle M.
Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Byrd,
Riley E.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Honors
Microbiology
Bzorgi,
Mckenna A.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cable,
Mckynlea B.
Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/Italian
Cabrera,
Anthony M.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed
Vocal-General/Vocal
Cadem,
Clinton M.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cagle,
Sarah E.
Magna Cum Laude English Rhetoric And
Writing
Cairns,
Kristina J.
Summa Cum Laude Geography
Calcagno,
Jack W.
Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Hispanic Studies
Calise,
Ashley C.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Callahan,
Deming L.
Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Calvert,
Hunter B.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Calvillo,
Susana A.
Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Environmental
Studies
Cameron,
Alayna M.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Cameron,
Mallory A.
Cum Laude Anthropology
Campbell,
Ashley V.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Campbell,
Katherine A.
Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Campbell,
Margaret S.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Campbell,
Natalie J.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Canfield,
Jodi
Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Cannon,
Jacob A.
Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed
Vocal-General/Keybrd
Cannon,
Nancy K.
Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Cao,
Kristi D.
Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Capwell,
Joshua L.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Card,
Rachel M.
Cum Laude English Literature
Cardin,
Kortney I.
Magna Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Geology
Carell,
Regan C.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Carlisle,
Shantheria A.
Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Hispanic Studies
Carmack,
Sarah F.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Carmon,
William M.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Carmouche-Oliver,
Shante M.
Cum Laude English Rhetoric And
Writing
Carney,
Shannon A.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Asian Studies
Carniello,
Vasily G.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Carpenter,
Jacob C.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Carpenter,
Randy
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Carpenter,
Taylor M.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Carr,
Chelsea R.
Cum Laude Anthropology
Carr,
William D.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Carroll,
Landon
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Carroll-Garrett,
Lucas
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Carter,
Ashley R.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Carter,
Eric A.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Carter,
Haley N.
Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Carver,
Alisha R.
Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Case,
Alexis V.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Casey,
Karmyn A.
Cum Laude Psychology
Caswell,
Nicolette A.
Magna Cum Laude Music Sacred Music
(Voice)
Cates,
Pete M.
Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And
Writing
Cathey,
Sarah E.
Cum Laude Psychology
Cato,
Raquel A.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Caughron,
Rebecca E.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Caylor,
Racheal C.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Cecil,
Jacob A.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Global
Studies/Society,Culture
Cecil,
Jacob H.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Chait,
Samuel K.
Cum Laude Sociology
Chakraborty,
Arpan R.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Challender,
Jessica M.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Chambliss,
Lauren E.
Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts
& Sciences
Chance,
Morgan R.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Honors In
Political Science
Chandler,
Caitlin M.
Cum Laude History
Chaple,
Hayden S.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Chapman,
Chelsea N.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Chapman,
Shaina D.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Chase,
Andrew N.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Dental
Chavez,
Maria J.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Chen,
Ruxuan
Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Chew,
Annice Yuen Nee
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Childress,
Sarah K.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Choi,
Nathaniel T.
Summa Cum Laude Religious
Studies
Choi, Sin
Y.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Choi, Sue
L.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Chollman,
William J.
Cum Laude Psychology
Christensen,
Damon E.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Christensen,
Sofie G.
Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Chung,
Miriam S.
Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Ciabattone,
Elizabeth
Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Cianciolo,
Thomas R.
Summa Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Environmental
Studies
Cisneros,
Megan E.
Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Clack,
Amanda
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Claibourne,
Philip J.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Clance,
Jared J.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Clarity,
Thomas T.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Clark,
Cori C.
Cum Laude Psychology
Clark,
Ellen J.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Global
Studies/Society,Culture
Clark,
Jeffrey P.
Summa Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Environmental
Studies
Clark,
Marshall M.
Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Clark,
Mikayla M.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Clark,
Patrick A.
Cum Laude English Literature
Clauss,
Hannah B.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Clay,
Alina K.
Summa Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
Clayton,
Beth A.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Clement,
Alex C.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Clendening,
Parker C.
Summa Cum Laude Geography
Clift,
Laura A.
Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Clouthier,
Shelby T.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Cobb,
Tyler A.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Coble,
Jeavonna M.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Coble,
Megan E.
Cum Laude Anthropology
Coe,
Phillip S.
Summa Cum Laude Art
Coffey,
Hayden J.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Colclasure,
Cayla B.
Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Cole,
Mikayla A.
Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Cole,
Sarah L.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Coleman,
Adam B.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Coleman,
Desiree C.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Collier,
Haleigh R.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Collingsworth,
Andrew C.
Magna Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Collins,
Audrey N.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Collins,
Cole D.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Collins,
Jessica N.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Collins,
Rachel L.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Collins,
Raven J.
Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Collins,
Shelby L.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Connolly,
Blake P.
Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts
& Sciences
Connor,
Laura K.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Conrad,
Levi K.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Cinema Studies
Contella,
Colton A.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Contreras,
Brittney M.
Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Conwell,
Andrew B.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Dental
Conzemius,
Dana
Cum Laude Psychology
Cook,
Duquesne R.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cook,
Sophia M.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Cooper,
Matthew J.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Cooper,
Monica M.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Coots,
Bailee M.
Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Cooze,
Samuel A.
Magna Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Environmental
Studies
Cordle,
Nathaniel S.
Cum Laude Anthropology
Corleto,
Gabriel M.
Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Corley,
Steven H.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Cormany,
Lauren K.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Cornett,
Lakan L.
Magna Cum Laude History
Costa,
Antonio V.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Coston,
Kieraney P.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Cothron,
Clay H.
Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts
& Sciences
Cottrell,
Kari R.
Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Cottrell,
Laura M.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Counts,
Sara G.
Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Cowan,
Kelly S.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cox,
Colby A.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Cox,
Dylan A.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Cox,
Gavin M.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Cox, Ian
C.
Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Cox,
Jennifer A.
Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Cox,
Jonathan L.
Summa Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Environmental
Studies
Cox,
Rachel N.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Cox, Ryan
E.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Cox,
Wesley N.
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry Chemistry Honors
Coy, Tony
E.
Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Cozart,
Mariah N.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Craft,
Rebecca A.
Magna Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Environmental
Studies
Craig,
Emily A.
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Craig,
Michael A.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Honors
Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Craighead,
Miranda A.
Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Crain,
Frances C.
Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Crawford,
Daniel B.
Cum Laude Psychology
Crawford,
Frederick A.
Cum Laude Chemistry
Crawford,
Hannah C.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Creasy,
Jarrod R.
Cum Laude History
Creekmur,
Blake E.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
American Studies
Creveling,
Emma B.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Crittenden,
Erin B.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Crocker,
Rachel A.
Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/French Franc St
Cross,
Daniel R.
Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Crowder,
Caitlin L.
Cum Laude History
Crowe,
Jordan T.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Political
Sci-Internatl Affair
Crum,
Noah A.
Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Cruz,
Micah R.
Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Cui,
Sophia R.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Culbertson,
Hannah A.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Culbreath,
Khalyn S.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Culligan,
Katherine M.
Cum Laude English
Cummings,
Anna L.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Curtis,
Quinn M.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Cuthbert,
Chance M.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Dami,
Danielle H.
Summa Cum Laude Geography
D’Andrea,
Grace M.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Daniels,
Colleen H.
Cum Laude Economics-Arts
& Sciences
Darden,
Gus M.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Darlington,
Thomas B.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Daugherty,
Ramsey A.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Daugherty,
Sarah G.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/Japanese
Davenport,
Nastasya M.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Daves,
Emily P.
Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
David,
Jessica M.
Magna Cum Laude Statistics-Arts
& Sciences
Davis,
Benjamin R.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Public
Administration
Davis,
Catherine J.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Davis,
Devon A.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Davis,
Eric S.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Davis,
Jay K.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Davis,
Jenna R.
Summa Cum Laude Geography
Davis,
Jessie J.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Davis,
Madeline M.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Day,
Gregory G.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/Japanese
Day,
Zachary C.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Dayton,
Kane T.
Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/Hispanic St
Deakins,
Hayden E.
Summa Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Environmental
Studies
Dean,
Caroline E.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Dean,
Cassandra L.
Summa Cum Laude Geography
Dean,
Harrison M.
Cum Laude Anthropology
Dean,
Kayla P.
Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Deaton,
Katharine H.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Deberry,
Sydney C.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Deckard,
Reilly M.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum
Rights
Decker,
Ellie B.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Defreese,
Savannah R.
Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And
Writing
Degelow,
Delaney D.
Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Dellinger,
Michael H.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Profess –
Pre-Law
Delozier,
Jarrett A.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Demaio,
David N.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Demirkol,
Katalina B.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Denison,
Elizabeth R.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Denman,
Isabelle C.
Cum Laude Anthropology
Denney,
Meredith R.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Denny,
Taylor F.
Cum Laude Psychology
Denor,
Roddy R.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Denton,
Sarah E.
Magna Cum Laude Medical
Laboratory Science
Derthick,
Anna C.
Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Hispanic Studies
Dervishi,
Granit
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Desai,
Amee T.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Public
Administration
Desjarlais,
Ryan S.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Dewberry,
John R.
Cum Laude Political
Science
DeWitt,
Jason A.
Magna Cum Laude Philosophy
Dickenson,
Emma C.
Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Hispanic Studies
Dignan,
Ian N.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Political
Sci-Internatl Affair
Dillard,
Alexis R.
Summa Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Environmental
Studies
Dilworth,
Hallie E.
Summa Cum Laude Geography
Dingus,
Blake
Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Dixon,
Andrew A.
Magna Cum Laude History
Dixon,
Olivia K.
Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Dixon,
Sarah K.
Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Dixon,
Trevor L.
Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Dixson,
Andrew C.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Dockter,
Madelyn L.
Cum Laude Statistics-Arts
& Sciences
Dodson,
Cristy M.
Magna Cum Laude English
Dodson,
Savannah M.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Domyslawski,
Alexandria J.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Donaghey,
Kallen S.
Cum Laude Art History
Donahoe,
Matthew P.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Donaldson,
Keana N.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Donnell,
Warren E.
Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/Japanese
Donoghue,
Colin M.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Donoghue,
Mallory C.
Magna Cum Laude History
Dore,
Maria E.
Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/Hispanic St
Dorris,
Steven W.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Doty,
Sarah A.
Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Doub,
Rachel O.
Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Dougherty,
Elizabeth D.
Summa Cum Laude History
Douglas,
Dillon R.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Douglas,
Dylan S.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Douglas,
Melissa
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Drake,
Brianna L.
Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Drake,
Mark
Summa Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp
Track
Draper,
Natalie C.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology Environmental
Issues
Draper,
Noelle C.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Dudley,
Jonathan K.
Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Dugger,
Megan A.
Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
German
Duncan,
Anielle C.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Duncan,
Georgia E.
Cum Laude Psychology
Duncan,
Kayla E.
Summa Cum Laude Art
Duncan,
Sara E.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Duncan,
Taylor B.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Dunn,
Nathan E.
Summa Cum Laude History
Dupuy,
Samuel D.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Duran,
Doroteo R.
Magna Cum Laude Physics
Durfee,
Elizabeth A.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Durham,
Zachary V.
Cum Laude Mathematics
Durick,
Abby L.
Cum Laude Classics Honors Classical
Archaeology
Duval,
Katrina S.
Cum Laude Music Applied Music
Dyke,
Nicole M.
Cum Laude Psychology
Earles,
Charles E.
Magna Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
Eason,
Claire A.
Summa Cum Laude Art
Easter,
Alison C.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Easterling,
Emily M.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Eastridge,
Quentin R.
Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Eblen,
Kylie M.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Echetebu,
Nneanata I.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Eddings,
Rachel N.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Edington,
Andrew A.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Edington,
Emery M.
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Edmiston,
Thomas I.
Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts
& Sciences
Edmondson,
Kyle D.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Edwards,
Abigail A.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Edwards,
Anna M.
Cum Laude Psychology
Edwards,
Bailey M.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Edwards,
Julie D.
Cum Laude Psychology
Eggers,
Taylor N.
Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Eggink,
Ellie N.
Summa Cum Laude Geography
Eidam,
Alexi E.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Eldridge,
Jillian D.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Eldridge,
Molly E.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Eller,
Lori L.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Honors In
Political Science
Ellington,
Ainsley C.
Summa Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
Elliott,
Grace A.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Ellis,
Kayla P.
Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Ellison,
Michael J.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Emery,
Brett A.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Emory,
Sarah J.
Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Emrey,
Sarah E.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
England,
Samuel A.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Honors In
Political Science
Ennis,
Jesse K.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Eppert,
Shannon K.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Ericson,
Charles M.
Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Escalona,
Kevin A.
Cum Laude Physics
Eshak,
Monica M.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Espy,
Anna C.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Espy,
Emma G.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Eun,
James N.
Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Evans,
Brandon P.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Evans,
Emma K.
Summa Cum Laude History
Evans,
Rachel L.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Eyer,
James E.
Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Fabricio,
Julia B.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Fagan,
Patrick M.
Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Fahim,
Andrew M.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Fang,
Cameron
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Farber-Eger,
Jesse A.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology Environmental
Issues
Farley,
Ariel T.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Farmer,
Caroline G.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music Educ
String
Fastenau,
Emily R.
Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Feldman,
Samuel R.
Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Fernandez,
Arturo
Cum Laude Medical
Laboratory Science
Fernandez,
Brayden A.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ferrell,
Emily C.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Ferrero,
Alessandra E.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Honors In
Political Science
Fesmire,
Allyson L.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Dental
Fetterolf,
Megan E.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Fewell,
Gabrielle M.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Field,
Brett A.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Fielder,
Brianna N.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Fields,
Kelsey N.
Cum Laude Psychology
Fields,
Lowell J.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Fink,
Shelby L.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Finley,
Jordan L.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Finney,
Lauren A.
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Finotti,
Christopher J.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Fischer,
Augustus W.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Fisher,
Cody W.
Cum Laude Psychology
Fisher,
Ryan A.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Fisher,
Tyler W.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Asian Studies
Fitzgerald,
Michael R.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Fitzsimmons,
Sarah L.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Profess –
Pre-Law
Flaherty,
Darbi P.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Flaherty,
John L.
Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Flatt,
Holly E.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Fleming,
Camille G.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Flippin,
Claire E.
Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/Hispanic St
Flomberg,
Owen P.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Flomerfelt,
Isabella M.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Floyd,
David W.
Summa Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion
Instrumnts
Floyd,
John C.
Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Floyd,
Jourdon Z.
Magna Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Flynn,
Meghan A.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Folger,
Laurel M.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Foody,
Landon W.
Magna Cum Laude Philosophy
Foote,
Hunter J.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Forbes,
Andrew K.
Summa Cum Laude Physics
Ford,
Daniel N.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Forderhase,
Anna M.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Forster,
Ashley M.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Fortenberry,
Logan C.
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Foster,
Abigail F.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Foster,
Rilee M.
Cum Laude English
Fowler,
Wesley J.
Cum Laude Music Piano
Fowlkes,
Leanne O.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Global
Studies/Politics,Econ
Fox,
Michala E.
Magna Cum Laude English Rhetoric And
Writing
France,
Savannah H.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Francis,
Ian R.
Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors
Mathematics
Franklin,
Ariel R.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Franklin,
Ebrie C.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Franklin,
Elexus C.
Cum Laude Psychology
Franklin,
Moriah N.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Franklin,
Savannah L.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Franks,
Michelle C.
Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Franz,
Ronald D.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Fraser,
Anna C.
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Frawley,
Kelli
Summa Cum Laude English
Frederick,
Robert M.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Freeland,
Sarah F.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Honors In
Political Science
Freeman,
Jayla D.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Freeman,
Trevor F.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
French,
Ashley M.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Freshour,
Jessica L.
Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Friedland,
Heston D.
Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Friedle,
James R.
Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Fritz,
Bridgette I.
Summa Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Environmental
Studies
Frohock,
Alyssa
Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/Hispanic St
Fruehwald,
Magdalene K.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Fry,
Miranda F.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Political
Sci-Internatl Affair
Fryman,
Joy M.
Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Hispanic Studies
Fullbright,
Bradley K.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Fulmer,
Micah A.
Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Gajic,
Savka
Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Galan,
Nicholas J.
Cum Laude Chemistry
Galo,
Abigayle G.
Magna Cum Laude Mathematics Math Education
Galyon,
Derek R.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Political
Sci-Internatl Affair
Galyon,
Jessica L.
Cum Laude Psychology
Galyon,
Kathryn N.
Magna Cum Laude Music Music And
Culture
Gamble,
Hannah C.
Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed
Vocal-General/Vocal
Gan, Alan Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Applied
Mathematics
Garcia,
Claudia M.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Garcia,
Ignacio M.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Garcia,
Karyce L.
Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Garland,
Bethany G.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Garren,
Rebecca J.
Cum Laude English Literature
Garrick,
Hayley E.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Garrison,
Carrie M.
Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Garrison,
Grant
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Garrison,
Taylor M.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Gash,
Matthew C.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Gaw,
Turner C.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Gear,
Donn W.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Geiger,
Matthew W.
Magna Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Genereaux,
Nicholas M.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Gentry,
Nicole V.
Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Gerard,
Blake G.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Gerard,
Nicholas O.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Getter,
Andrew C.
Cum Laude Chemistry
Ghatak,
Maitraya
Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors
Mathematics
Gibbon,
Karlee E.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Gibbs,
Elizabeth A.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Gibson,
Alexus L.
Cum Laude Theatre Honors Theatre
Gibson,
Barbara E.
Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Gibson,
Lauren E.
Cum Laude Psychology
Gibson,
Randall E.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Gideon,
Kevin L.
Summa Cum Laude History
Gierden,
Kyle J.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Gieschen,
Tyler E.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Gifford,
Alexandria N.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Gifford,
Levi B.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Gill,
Emma C.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Cinema Studies
Gillespie,
Lauren
Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
French &
Francophone Studies
Gilliam,
George B.
Summa Cum Laude Classics Classical
Civilization
Gilliam,
Kara E.
Summa Cum Laude History
Gilman,
Rosemary A.
Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Gilman,
William D.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Honors In
Political Science
Gilooly,
Victoria L.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Glenn,
Gavin A.
Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors
Mathematics
Glover,
Elizabeth A.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Goble,
Trevor M.
Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Goforth,
Meredith T.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Golan,
Daniel J.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Goltry,
Wesley N.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Goncalves,
Julia E.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
German Studies
Gonda,
Elizabeth A.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Gonzales,
Jacob P.
Cum Laude Music Applied Music
Goodwill,
Margaret E.
Cum Laude History
Goodwin,
Paige M.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Gordon,
Andrew C.
Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Gordon,
Eriko M.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Gordon,
Janee M.
Cum Laude Psychology
Gore, Lee
P.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Gorman,
Rachel R.
Cum Laude Graphic Design
Gorrondona,
Andrea M.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Gosine,
Krishen P.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Gosmanova,
Kamilya A.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Gouge,
Katie R.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Gowder,
Karissa J.
Cum Laude Psychology
Goyette,
Richard J.
Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts
& Sciences
Grace,
Jared T.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Gragg,
Meghan E.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Global Studies
Graham,
Devon M.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Hispanic Studies
Graham,
Emily L.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Graham,
Madison L.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Graham,
Matthew K.
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Graham,
Morgan E.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Grant,
David L.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Graves,
Lane D.
Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Gray,
Alex R.
Summa Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp
Track
Gray,
Shelby C.
Summa Cum Laude English Technical
Communications
Gray,
Taylor L.
Magna Cum Laude English Honors-Technical
Communication
Graziano,
Samuel J.
Cum Laude Psychology
Green,
Alyssa H.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Green,
Evan C.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Green,
Franklin D.
Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Green,
Katherine A.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Green,
Sarah M.
Summa Cum Laude Geography
Green,
Seth L.
Cum Laude Psychology
Green, Ty
A.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Greene,
William J.
Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Greenlee,
Leanza G.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Greer,
Anna
Summa Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
Gregg,
Natalie A.
Summa Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion
Instrumnts
Gregory,
Tristan A.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Greiff,
Kelsey M.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Greve,
Julia N.
Magna Cum Laude Music Strings
Greve,
Natalie N.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Griffin,
Emily N.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Political
Sci-Internatl Affair
Griffith,
Alexa N.
Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Griffith,
Emma B.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Grillo,
Lauren O.
Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Grimes,
Emily A.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Grimes,
Emily K.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Grimm,
Alexander W.
Magna Cum Laude Classics Classical
Archaeology
Grissom,
Bailey T.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Gross,
Jacob A.
Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Four-Dimensional
Arts
Grove,
William A.
Cum Laude Studio Art Four-Dimensional
Arts
Guenther,
Erin A.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Guerrero,
Lindha S.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Guevarra,
Reiamari P.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Hispanic Studies
Guinn,
Molli A.
Summa Cum Laude History
Gulledge,
Nancy C.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Gupta,
Gorav
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Gurr,
Matthew C.
Magna Cum Laude History
Guthrie,
Dylan K.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Gutierrez,
Catalina B.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Guy,
Samantha A.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Hackett,
Jacob S.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Hadden,
Rachel S.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hale,
Hannah A.
Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Haliburda,
Kimberly A.
Cum Laude Philosophy
Hall,
Abigale N.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Hall,
Alexis N.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Hall,
Collin W.
Summa Cum Laude Theatre Honors Theatre
Hall,
David
Summa Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Hall,
Grace L.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Hall,
Jeremiah K.
Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Hall,
Jonah G.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Sustainability
Hall,
Madeline G.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Hall,
Madison R.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Hall,
Maegan C.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hall,
Shelbi E.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum
Rights
Hamilton,
Parker W.
Cum Laude English
Hamrick,
Abigail N.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hanset,
Maxime
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Hanson,
William C.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Hansrote,
Richard E.
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Hao,
Zhenglang Z.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Harbin,
Rebekah P.
Cum Laude English Literature
Harbuck,
Jennifer E.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Hardee,
Mary J.
Cum Laude Chemistry
Hardin,
Shane M.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Hardt,
Laurel E.
Cum Laude Anthropology
Hargrave,
Adrian L.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Cinema Studies
Harmon,
Kathryn D.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Harp,
Nicholas R.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Harper,
Christopher J.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Harper,
Nathan J.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Harrell,
Emily G.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Harrington,
Jasey M.
Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Harris,
Andrew D.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Global Studies
Harris,
Rylie L.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music And
Culture
Harrison,
Kayla M.
Summa Cum Laude History
Harty,
Elizabeth K.
Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Harvey,
Alisa K.
Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Harvey,
Jon D.
Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Harvey,
Kasey E.
Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Harwell,
Katherine B.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Global Studies
Hash,
Emily L.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hash,
Robert T.
Cum Laude Mathematics
Hashemi,
Sayed A.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Haskell,
Laney A.
Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Hatcher,
Brittany L.
Summa Cum Laude English
Hatcher,
Carissa N.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Hatcher,
Lauren A.
Summa Cum Laude English
Hatfill,
Evan W.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Haviland,
Cody L.
Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Russian Studies
Hawkins,
Barry G.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Hawkins,
Gavin S.
Summa Cum Laude History
Hayden,
Kendall G.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Cinema Studies
Hayes,
Mateos G.
Cum Laude Philosophy
Haynes,
Allie M.
Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Haynes,
Chloe S.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Haynes,
Isaac W.
Cum Laude Chemistry
Haynie,
Mary L.
Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Hays,
Hillary S.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hazelton,
Michael D.
Summa Cum Laude Geography
Hearin,
Colleen E.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Heatherly,
Alanna D.
Summa Cum Laude History
Heaton,
Alexander M.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Political
Sci-Internatl Affair
Hebert,
Savannah J.
Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Heilig,
Jeremy C.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Heins,
Emma C.
Summa Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Environmental
Studies
Helms,
Anna
Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And
Jazz
Helt,
Caitlyn M.
Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Helton,
Andrew J.
Magna Cum Laude Philosophy
Hembree,
Isaac S.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Hemenway,
Cynthia A.
Cum Laude Music Music Ed
Vocal-General/Vocal
Heming,
Sonia J.
Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Henderson,
Casey M.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Hendley,
Bailye E.
Summa Cum Laude Music Brass
Instruments
Hendon,
William E.
Cum Laude Economics-Arts
& Sciences
Hendrix,
Anna M.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Henley,
Megan N.
Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Henrickson,
Whitney L.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Henriksen,
Kylie G.
Magna Cum Laude Medical
Laboratory Science
Henry,
Courtney B.
Cum Laude Psychology
Heppner,
Mary K.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Heraux,
Krista N.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music Educ
String
Herman,
Timothy F.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Herrington,
Alexis T.
Magna Cum Laude History
Herrington,
Kory
Cum Laude Geography
Hess,
Aaron
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Hess,
Connor K.
Cum Laude Theatre
Hess,
Daniel G.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Heyl,
Sarah K.
Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Hibbett,
Alexander J.
Summa Cum Laude History
Hickman,
Katherine L.
Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Hicks,
Madison G.
Magna Cum Laude English
Hicks,
Taryn N.
Summa Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Higdon,
Frances E.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Higginbotham,
Mary A.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Higginbotham,
Riley
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Hightower,
Tristan M.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Honors In
Political Science
Hill,
Bailey O.
Magna Cum Laude Philosophy
Hill,
Christopher D.
Summa Cum Laude History
Hill,
Dustin T.
Magna Cum Laude History
Hill,
Ellen E.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Hill,
Jodi L.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Dental
Hill,
Lauren E.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Hillman,
Kerstie M.
Cum Laude Psychology
Hinkle,
Stephanie L.
Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Hitchon,
Abigail R.
Cum Laude Psychology
Hockaday,
Victoria H.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Hockensmith,
Andrew H.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Hodge,
Farrah B.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Hodges,
Brian D.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Hoeg,
Megan A.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Hoffarth,
Austin P.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Hoffmann,
Sarah R.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/Hispanic St
Hoffner,
Brooke M.
Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Hogue,
William D.
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Hoilman,
Andrew J.
Cum Laude English Literature
Holcomb,
Emily B.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Cinema Studies
Holdren,
Amy H.
Summa Cum Laude English
Holland,
Brooke M.
Cum Laude Psychology
Holland,
John
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Holland,
Matthew E.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Holland,
Megan E.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
French &
Francophone Studies
Holliman,
Colt J.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Hollingsworth,
Demi B.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Holloway,
Laura N.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Holmes,
Lauren M.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Latin Amer Carib
St-General St
Holsenback,
Sarah M.
Cum Laude Psychology
Holt,
Andrew W.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Holt,
Ashley D.
Summa Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Holt,
Jeremiah R.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Honors
Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Hood,
Cooper D.
Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Hoogenboom,
Kinsey
Summa Cum Laude Art
Hooper,
Nathaniel A.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Hopper,
Brett T.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed
Vocal-General/Vocal
Hopson,
Hope L.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Horton,
Stephanie M.
Summa Cum Laude Music
Hosman,
Brenna A.
Summa Cum Laude English Honors-Literature
Hossain,
Samiha A.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Houk,
Marlee E.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Houle,
Michael A.
Magna Cum Laude English Literature
House,
Alexandra R.
Cum Laude Sociology
Houser,
Kristin L.
Cum Laude Psychology
Houston,
August F.
Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Houston,
Logan C.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Houston,
Nicklaus T.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Honors In
Political Science
Howard,
Alexandria I.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Howard,
Brooklyn A.
Cum Laude History
Howe,
Abigail
Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Howe,
David K.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Howley,
Kayla B.
Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Huang,
Xin
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Hubbard-Shaw,
Jonathan D.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Hubler,
Adam K.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Huckaba,
Hayden A.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Dental
Huda,
Shaina N.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Hudson,
Victoria
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Huffaker,
Boone M.
Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts
& Sciences
Huffman,
Abigail P.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum
Rights
Huggins,
Devin R.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Hughes,
Brennan J.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Hughes,
Megan S.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Humphrey,
Holly E.
Cum Laude Chemistry
Humphreys,
Haley A.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Hunn,
Rebekah L.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Hunnicutt,
Holly M.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hunt,
Hannah P.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Hunter,
David P.
Cum Laude English Rhetoric And
Writing
Hunter,
Joseph W.
Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Hunter,
Nathaly
Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Hurd,
Weston D.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hurst,
Kayli A.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Huskey,
Benjamin R.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Hutton,
Nicolette D.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Asian Studies
Hyder,
Emma E.
Summa Cum Laude Classics Latin
Hyers,
Tyler
Summa Cum Laude Music Piano
Hymel,
John H.
Cum Laude Chemistry
Hysinger,
Olivia C.
Summa Cum Laude English Honors-Literature
Ibarra,
Jose F.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Ibrahim,
Musaab A.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Imbrecht,
Carter T.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Ingle,
Chase E.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Ingram,
Anna K.
Cum Laude History
Ingvalson,
Mary A.
Cum Laude Pre-Profess
Exploratory Track
Insalaco,
Joseph A.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Insco,
Brandon R.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Irwin,
Hannah E.
Magna Cum Laude Music Music Educ
String
Isayeuskaya,
Khrystsina
Cum Laude Psychology
Isbrandt,
Alyssa M.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Issak,
Kowsar M.
Cum Laude History
Itmaizah,
Fatima A.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Ivey,
Erika D.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Jackson,
Brandon D.
Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And
Jazz
Jackson,
Faith A.
Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Jackson,
Jordan E.
Cum Laude Anthropology
Jackson,
Karah E.
Cum Laude Political
Science
5-Year BA/MPPA
Program
Jackson,
Rachel R.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Profess –
Pre-Law
Jackson,
Robert
Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts
& Sciences
Jackson,
William J.
Summa Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Jacobs,
Kaylee R.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Jaff,
Lavan T.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Jagadish,
Mayuri
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Jang,
Hanna
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Jansen,
Brittney P.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Jarratt,
Abigail M.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Jeffries,
Allyssa L.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Jenkin,
Olivia F.
Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Jenkins,
Austin R.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Jenkins,
Cara L.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Jenkins,
Jessica L.
Cum Laude Chemistry
Jenkins,
Robert P.
Cum Laude Graphic Design
Jennings,
Madeline D.
Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Jennings,
Richard H.
Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Jernigan,
Caroline E.
Cum Laude Psychology
Jernigan,
Nickolas T.
Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And
Jazz
Jerrell,
Cameron D.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Jia,
Kaili
Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Joenoes,
Leo
Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts
& Sciences
John,
Stefan J.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Johnke,
Leah D.
Cum Laude Medical
Laboratory Science
Johnson,
Alyssa M.
Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Johnson,
Anna D.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Johnson,
Annalee E.
Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Johnson,
Brianna D.
Cum Laude English
Johnson,
Bruce B.
Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Johnson,
Chloe T.
Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Johnson,
Clara
Summa Cum Laude Music Strings
Johnson,
Denita Y.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Johnson,
Duncan R.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/Hispanic St
Johnson,
Elle P.
Summa Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
Johnson,
Kara N.
Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Johnson,
Maya M.
Cum Laude Psychology
Johnson,
Michelle R.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/French Franc St
Johnson,
Miranda R.
Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Johnson,
Robert A.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Johnson,
Taylor W.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Joksaite,
Bernadeta
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Joksas,
Justinas
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Jones,
Baxter J.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Jones,
Bernell
Summa Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Jones,
Drew W.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Jones,
Erin J.
Summa Cum Laude History
Jones,
Jentry I.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Jones,
Kyra
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Sustainability
Jones,
Lauren N.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Global
Studies/Politics,Econ
Jones,
Madison L.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Jones,
Stephanie K.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Jones,
Tanner C.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Jordan,
Hannah M.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Jorgensen,
Sonny K.
Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum
Rights
Junkin,
Mary E.
Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Justice,
Donovan E.
Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Justice,
Jesse A.
Magna Cum Laude Art
Kabir,
Ovi A.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Kaczocha,
Korin
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Kalister,
Jacquelyn R.
Summa Cum Laude History
Kammona,
Ali
Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Kane,
Morgan A.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Kannengieser,
Aaron R.
Magna Cum Laude Music Applied Music
Kanz,
Tricia M.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Kaplan,
Alex S.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Karagiozis,
Theodoros A.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Karastamatis,
Kallista A.
Cum Laude Music Applied Music
Karman,
Melissa
Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Karrick,
Nickolas A.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Kaset,
Jordan A.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Global
Studies/Politics,Econ
Kataja,
Lauren A.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology Environmental
Issues – Honors
Keith,
Alexus L.
Magna Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Keith,
Bryson K.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Keith,
Christina M.
Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Keith,
Mary A.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Honors Cinema
Studies
Kelley,
Hunter J.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Kelley,
Kasey M.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Profess –
Pre-Law
Kellogg,
Ciarra M.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Kellum,
Maitland L.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Kelly,
Benjamin B.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Public
Administration
Kelly,
Kaelyn M.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Global Studies
Kelly,
Todd E.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Kelner,
Ashley M.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Kemp,
Justin D.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Kennedy,
Otis K.
Cum Laude Art
Kent,
Mallory P.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Keritsis,
Stavros J.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Ketschke,
Maxwell A.
Cum Laude Psychology
Key, Ally
N.
Cum Laude Sociology
Keyes,
Ashton B.
Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Kibbey,
Tyler E.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Kidd,
Taylor E.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Kiffmeyer,
Zachary J.
Summa Cum Laude History
King,
Ashlee E.
Summa Cum Laude Music Voice
King,
Sontoria D.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
King,
Steven T.
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
King,
William D.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Public
Administration
Kingsley,
Nathaniel H.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Kinkaid,
Trent R.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Kiombe,
Anitah M.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Hispanic Studies
Kipp,
Ashley R.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Kirk,
Daniel R.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Kirk,
Robin M.
Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Kirkland,
Loren B.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Kirkpatrick,
William H.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Kitchens,
Kelsey R.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Kitterman,
Hannah E.
Cum Laude English Literature
Kizer,
Emily K.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Kizer,
Ian A.
Cum Laude English Technical
Communications
Klein,
Peyton J.
Summa Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Environmental
Studies
Kleine-Kracht,
Sara A.
Cum Laude History
Kleiner,
Kevin G.
Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Kloek,
Graham A.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Kluemper,
Chantel L.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Knaub,
Madelyn M.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology  Honors Anthropology
Knight,
Brandon J.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Knight,
John M.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Knott,
Lindsey E.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Knox,
Jade J.
Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Three-Dimensional
Arts
Kolb,
Madeline T.
Cum Laude English Literature
Konjeti,
Mounica
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Koonce,
Emma C.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Koory,
Emma N.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Koralewski,
Jessica N.
Magna Cum Laude English Rhetoric And
Writing
Koszarek,
Ashley D.
Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Kramer,
Maria R.
Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Hispanic Studies
Krawczyk,
Lauren E.
Cum Laude Psychology
Kuehn,
Richard K.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Kuelz,
Ashley F.
Cum Laude Psychology
Kumar,
Rajeev
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Kuzma,
Samuel R.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ladd,
Charles G.
Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Lagarde,
Jacob P.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Lagoski,
Hannah B.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Cinema Studies
Lague,
Eduarda N.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Lahti,
Sarah C.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Lam,
Haylie R.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Honors
Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Lambdin,
Sawyer L.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Lamberti,
Dean
Magna Cum Laude Geography
Lamie,
Alexandria J.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Landon,
Megan L.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Honors
Neuroscience
Lane,
Duel C.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Lane,
Gabrielle M.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Lang,
Sarah Y.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Lankford,
Daniel L.
Magna Cum Laude Music
Lannom,
Michael F.
Summa Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Geology
Larimer,
Jackson
Magna Cum Laude Physics
Larkey,
Logan G.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Larose,
Gabriella N.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Lasley,
Kathryn M.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Laszacs,
Abbigayle D.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Lauder,
Laura C.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Honors In
Political Science
Laughter,
Matthew T.
Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Laureano,
Rexel Yvan J.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Honors
Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Laverdiere,
Michael E.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Lawhorn,
Kane A.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Lawrence,
Luke P.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Lawson,
Ann M.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Honors
Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Lawson,
Paytn B.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Layfield,
Ryan C.
Magna Cum Laude Geography
Layne,
Andrew C.
Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Layne,
Sarah M.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Lazarini,
Mia K.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Le, Nam
A.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Le, Xuan
Truc B.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Leav,
Kristina
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Lebovitz,
Sarah Grace G.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Lebreux,
Steven
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Ledbetter,
Robert P.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ledsinger,
Sydney D.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Lee,
Esther D.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Lee,
Isabelle K.
Magna Cum Laude Music Piano
Lee,
Maygen E.
Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Lee,
Samuel G.
Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Leete,
Maya B.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Legac,
Charles J.
Magna Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Environmental
Studies
Leib,
Michaela E.
Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Four-Dimensional
Arts
Leifheit,
Lucas R.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Leigh,
Suzanne E.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lemaster,
Susan B.
Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Lemons,
Anthony R.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Lester,
Autumn E.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Levenhagen,
Morgan E.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Lewis,
Dorian K.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lewis,
Erin E.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Leyrer,
Colleen L.
Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/Hispanic St
Li,
Edison H.
Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Li, Min Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts
& Sciences
Li,
Polina P.
Cum Laude Psychology
Li,
Zhaoyi
Summa Cum Laude Music Piano
Lich,
Megan E.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Lick,
Valerie A.
Summa Cum Laude English
Lifferth,
William E.
Summa Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
Ligon,
Alahnah G.
Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Lim,
Alisa Q.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Lindsay,
Chase S.
Cum Laude Chemistry
Lindstrom,
Mary K.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Linehan,
Ethan A.
Magna Cum Laude Philosophy
Link,
Benjamin A.
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Linn, Amy
E.
Magna Cum Laude Medical
Laboratory Science
Lippi,
Gage A.
Summa Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp
Track
Liske,
Emily J.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Littel,
Steven C.
Magna Cum Laude Geography Geospatial
Science/Technology
Little,
Gabriela J.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Littleton,
Sarah
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Litton,
Jonathan L.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Cinema Studies
Lloyd,
Jackson B.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
German Studies
Lockyer,
John J.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Logan,
Elisabeth C.
Summa Cum Laude Classics Latin
London,
Jacob J.
Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Lonergan,
Andrew J.
Summa Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Environmental
Studies
Long,
Amber T.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Asian Studies
Long,
Bobbie M.
Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Long,
Hannah P.
Summa Cum Laude Art
Long,
Jeremy D.
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Longmire,
Matthew L.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Lopez,
Lisa R.
Cum Laude Chemistry
Loveday,
Victoria L.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lovett,
Robin C.
Magna Cum Laude History
Loving,
Madeline G.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Public
Administration
Lown,
Katherine J.
Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And
Writing
Loy, Evan
M.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Loyer,
Emmanuelle T.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Lozano,
Andres S.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Lucas,
Mary Margaret
Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Luckett,
Malik
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Ludke,
Katelin R.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Lukens,
Caroline C.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Luong,
Hung Q.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Lusk,
Cara L.
Cum Laude Anthropology
Lusk,
Lane H.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Lussier,
Michael
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Luster,
Danyell
Cum Laude English Literature
Luttrell,
Christopher A.
Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Environmental
Studies
Lutz,
Erin M.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ly,
Tiffany
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ly,
Yasmine A.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Lynn,
Hannah N.
Magna Cum Laude English
Lyon,
Kathryn L.
Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Lyons,
Kyle J.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Mabe,
Alyssa B.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Mabray,
Jacob M.
Magna Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Geology
Macarthur,
Madeline M.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Macfadden,
Rebekah L.
Cum Laude English Literature
Madden,
Courtney A.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Africana Studies
Maguire,
Carl S.
Magna Cum Laude Music Studio Music And
Jazz
Mahoney,
Ryan E.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Mai,
Hannah T.
Magna Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Mai, Minh
N.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Mai,
Mutong
Magna Cum Laude Music Piano
Malagon,
Daniel
Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
Mallia,
Audrey G.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Mancheno
Lopez, Andrea A.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Mancilla,
Carlos E.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mandrell,
Annie G.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mangrum,
Kyle D.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Mann,
Halle N.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Mann,
Shannon N.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Manning,
Margaret G.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Mansell,
Samuel H.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Maples,
Olivia M.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Maples,
William J.
Cum Laude Geography
Maradiaga,
Richard D.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Marcum,
Charles M.
Cum Laude Geography
Mardis,
Patrick J.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Marks,
Ethan M.
Cum Laude Economics-Arts
& Sciences
Marsh,
Chiane D.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Marsh,
Kiersten L.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Marshall,
David A.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Marshall,
Emily G.
Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Martin,
Amber
Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Martin,
Christal A.
Summa Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Martin,
Drahea L.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Dental
Martin,
Fiona F.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Women’s Studies
Martin,
Helen E.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Martin,
Jeffrey P.
Cum Laude Mathematics
Martin,
Jordan R.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Martin,
Mckenzie R.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mashburn,
David F.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/Hispanic St
Mashburn,
Kaitlin T.
Cum Laude Psychology
Mason,
Camille E.
Magna Cum Laude Art
Mason,
Katie J.
Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Massengill,
Emily K.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Honors In
Political Science
Massey,
Taylor N.
Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Masters,
Katie M.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Matchan,
Garrett S.
Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Mathews,
Mackenzie A.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Sustainability
Mathis,
Morgan L.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Matis,
Nicole E.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Matney,
Emily
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Matthews,
Turner L.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Maxie,
Amanda L.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
May,
Kellie A.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Mayers,
Alexis R.
Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Mayers,
Madison G.
Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Mayes,
Lauren R.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Hispanic Studies
Mayfield,
Braden M.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Cinema Studies
Mayne,
Madison N.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Mayo,
Lauren G.
Cum Laude Graphic Design
Mcadams,
Jesse C.
Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Mcafee,
Thomas D.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Mcalister,
Amelia P.
Cum Laude Psychology
Mcamis,
John R.
Summa Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
Mcbride,
Robert T.
Cum Laude Political
Science
McCain,
Eleanor G.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/French Franc St
Mccarley,
Kiley P.
Cum Laude Graphic Design
Mccarthy,
Grace E.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Mcclellan,
Margot A.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mccloskey,
Hannah M.
Cum Laude Anthropology
Mcclure,
Lucas T.
Summa Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
McConnell,
Emily L.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mccorkle,
Jordan F.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Mccormack,
Natalia M.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mccormick,
Zachary S.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
McCown,
Ryan J.
Magna Cum Laude Art
Mccrary,
Lukas W.
Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Three-Dimensional
Arts
Mccreary,
Mariah L.
Cum Laude Physics
Mccurry,
Sara K.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
McDonald
Maxim, Rebekah W.
Cum Laude Music Music Ed
Vocal-General/Keybrd
Mcdonald,
Anna C.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Profess
Exploratory Track
McDuffie,
David E.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
McDuffie,
Jeremy V.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mcduffie,
Justin C.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Mcelroy,
Hannah C.
Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Mcelroy,
Marissa A.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mcgarr,
Mary E.
Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Mcgee,
Trevor S.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Mcghee,
Caleb A.
Magna Cum Laude English Literature
McGovern,
William H.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Political
Sci-Internatl Affair
McGowan,
Kathleen E.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Mcgruder,
Chima D.
Summa Cum Laude Physics Honors Astronomy
Mcguire,
Thomas J.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Mchugh,
Robert S.
Magna Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Geology
Mcintire,
Samantha J.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
McIntyre,
Kiersten P.
Summa Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
Mckenna,
Mary K.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Mckenzie,
Patrick F.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Mckenzie,
Zoe A.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
McMahon,
Emalie G.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Honors
Neuroscience
Mcmichael,
Natalie R.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mcmillen,
Hannah G.
Summa Cum Laude Art
Mcnutt,
Katherine L.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mcquilkin,
Natalie K.
Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And
Writing
Meade,
Sarah K.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Meadows,
Catherine D.
Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Meehan,
David P.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Meghreblian,
John T.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Mehdiyar,
Donna
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Meinweiser,
Joseph A.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Mejia
Sierra, Jose I.
Cum Laude History
Mellow,
Charlotte E.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Melton,
Logan J.
Cum Laude History
Menzia,
Devan P.
Magna Cum Laude Philosophy
Merha,
Abigail
Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Merrick,
Morgan E.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Mersch,
Rachel E.
Magna Cum Laude Physics Honors Astronomy
Meshkat,
Bahar I.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Meshreky,
Mina N.
Summa Cum Laude Physics
Messinetti,
Jacqueline H.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Metcalf,
Haley A.
Summa Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
Meyer,
Chessica L.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Meyers,
Mason C.
Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Geology
Meyers,
Sean B.
Summa Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Geology
Michel,
Shannon E.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Micin,
Katarina L.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Miele,
Alexander A.
Magna Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Environmental
Studies
Mihealsick,
Ryan P.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Honors
Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Mikhael,
Andrew
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Miles,
Peyton J.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Millard,
Brandon S.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Miller,
Alyssa
Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Miller,
Catherine G.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Miller,
Connor M.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Miller,
Emily J.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Miller,
Hannah E.
Summa Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Miller,
Heather N.
Cum Laude English Literature
Miller,
Keanu W.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Miller,
Lyle H.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Miller,
Payton M.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Miller,
Riley W.
Summa Cum Laude Classics Latin
Mills,
Caitlyn R.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Mills,
Sarah C.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Minami,
Yuki G.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/Japanese
Minchey,
Ryan L.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Minnis,
Sara M.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Minus,
Tevin C.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Mirakaj,
Manika
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Miranda,
Estefania A.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Mistry,
Dipal J.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Mitchell,
Aaron G.
Cum Laude English
Mitchell,
Connor A.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Hispanic Studies
Mitoubsi,
Omar S.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Mize,
Connor B.
Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Moniz,
Claire C.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Monla-Hassan,
Joud
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Honors In
Political Science
Monroe,
Alexis J.
Cum Laude Psychology
Montana,
Megan E.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Montgomery,
Austin V.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Montgomery,
Menzie
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Moody,
Madison L.
Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Moody,
Reilly C.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Moon,
Caleb W.
Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Moore,
Amanda E.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Global
Studies/Politics,Econ
Moore,
Kelly N.
Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Moore,
Kilexyus B.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Moore,
Margaret J.
Cum Laude Graphic Design
Moore,
Mcneeley A.
Magna Cum Laude English
Moore,
Nicolas A.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Moore,
Rachel E.
Magna Cum Laude History
Moore,
Sarah C.
Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Moore,
Zachary
Cum Laude Anthropology
Moran,
John A.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Moran,
Louis S.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Moreno,
Byanca S.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Morfas,
Natalie R.
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Morgan,
Philip W.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Morie,
Mikayla R.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Morrell,
Spencer D.
Summa Cum Laude History
Morris,
Courtney P.
Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Morris,
Stephanie J.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Morrison,
Wyatt A.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Morrissey,
Kate A.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Morrow,
Asia J.
Cum Laude Psychology
Morrow,
Jasmine S.
Cum Laude Psychology
Morrow,
Katherine D.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Morse,
Naomi E.
Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Morse,
Stephanie M.
Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Environmental
Studies
Moseley,
Anna E.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Moseley,
Jennifer L.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Sustainability
Moses,
Jacob
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Moses,
Sierra L.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Mosher,
Morgan H.
Cum Laude Theatre
Mosley,
Keneisha D.
Magna Cum Laude History
Moss,
Jared G.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Motley,
Peyton E.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Mounts,
Morgan R.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Mueller,
Hope E.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Muenchen,
Alexander G.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Murdaugh,
Perry M.
Magna Cum Laude Music Studio Music And
Jazz
Murphy,
Bridget
Magna Cum Laude Classics Classical
Civilization
Murphy,
Bryn N.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Murphy,
Erin E.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music Educ
String
Murphy,
Michelle M.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Murray,
Allison M.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Murray,
Morgan P.
Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Murray,
Peter M.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Murrell,
Lisa D.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Muse,
Chloe A.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Musil,
Bradi L.
Magna Cum Laude English Technical
Communications
Mutter,
Rachel L.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Myatt,
Hailey N.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed
Vocal-General/Vocal
Myers,
Ashton R.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Dental
Myers,
Laura C.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Myers,
Maddox C.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Nagel,
Kaitlyn A.
Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Nandwani,
Gayatri
Cum Laude Classics Classical
Archaeology
Nasritdinova,
Umida
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Nassar,
Julian T.
Cum Laude Anthropology
Natour,
Naji N.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Needham,
Maggie J.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Neff,
Corey E.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Nehls,
Holly K.
Summa Cum Laude History Honors In
History
Nelsen,
Hannah G.
Magna Cum Laude History
Nelson,
Edward F.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Nelson,
Jaelynn B.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Neuhaus,
James C.
Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Neville,
Jamie E.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Political
Sci-Internatl Affair
Newbold,
Justin D.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Newcomb,
Jessica D.
Cum Laude Anthropology
Newman,
Margaret A.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Newman,
Taylor R.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Newport,
Hannah B.
Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Newsom,
Hoyt S.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Cinema Studies
Newsom,
Katherine M.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Newsom,
Madison S.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Newton,
Anna N.
Summa Cum Laude History
Nguyen,
Jasmine T.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Nguyen,
Minh Tram T.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Nguyen,
Thao T.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Nguyen,
Vicki L.
Magna Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp
Track
Nguyen,
Vinh Q.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Nichols,
Elizabeth N.
Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts
& Sciences
Nickell,
Madison B.
Cum Laude History
Nieman,
Ethan M.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Nikam,
Bhoomika
Cum Laude Psychology
Nill
Gomez, Izabella N.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Nilles,
Rachel A.
Cum Laude Music Music Educ
String
Nolan,
Hannah M.
Summa Cum Laude History
Nolan,
William J.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Noordhoek,
Kyle R.
Cum Laude Chemistry
Norris,
David Z.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Norris,
Jeffrey P.
Summa Cum Laude Classics
Norris,
Josh A.
Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts
& Sciences
North,
Kelly T.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Notta,
Nasir N.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Novoa,
Anthony
Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts
& Sciences
Oakley,
Michael R.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Oaks,
William A.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Global
Studies/Politics,Econ
O’Connor,
Shannon A.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Global
Studies/Politics,Econ
Odom,
Matthew T.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Odum,
Nicholas C.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Oetting,
Jessica L.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Ofori,
Christopher
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Oliver,
Evan T.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Olson,
Allison P.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Olson,
Kimberly N.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Olson,
Peter J.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Profess
Exploratory Track
Omari,
Jenine A.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Ommundsen,
Elise
Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts
& Sciences
O’Neal,
Carolina H.
Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
O’Neal,
Dylan E.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Oreskovic,
Tyler N.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Orrin,
Lindsey C.
Summa Cum Laude Art
Ortega,
Adriana C.
Cum Laude Psychology
Ortiz,
Bianca C.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Osborne,
Zachary
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Osibanjo,
Amia S.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Ostrander,
Michael D.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/Hispanic St
Otting,
Mia F.
Summa Cum Laude English Honors-Literature
Outen,
Bethany P.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Ovens,
April C.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Sustainability
Overholt,
Alexander M.
Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Overton,
Hannah N.
Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Owens,
Chad H.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Ownby,
Charlee F.
Cum Laude English Literature
Ozment,
Elizabeth A.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Pablo,
Stephen R.
Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors
Mathematics
Pacheco,
Jackson P.
Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Padgett,
Allison T.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Profess –
Pre-Law
Padgett,
Brandon T.
Summa Cum Laude Music Voice
Palazzo,
Alexandra
Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Palmer,
Jandi B.
Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Palmer,
Kodie L.
Cum Laude Psychology
Pani,
Adam A.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Pantoja,
James R.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Pardue,
Caleb B.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Pardue,
Ryan C.
Summa Cum Laude Geography
Pardue,
Stephen E.
Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Paredes,
Maribel D.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Parish,
Gabriel C.
Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Parker,
Audrey N.
Summa Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Geology
Parker,
Dylan E.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Parker,
Kayla R.
Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Parker,
Molly K.
Magna Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Geology
Parker,
Paige N.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Parker,
Sarah-Clare A.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Hispanic Studies
Parkhurst,
Ryah M.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Parowski,
Natasha S.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Parsly,
Sarah K.
Summa Cum Laude Classics Latin
Parsons,
Violet G.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Partilla,
Nicholas A.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Partlow,
Brock H.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Parton,
Benjamin W.
Magna Cum Laude Music Strings
Parton,
Coy B.
Summa Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Theory
Track
Paschall,
Kelsie B.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Patchen,
Anna L.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology  Honors Anthropology
Patel,
Bhoomi P.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Patel,
Heena M.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Profess
Exploratory Track
Patel,
Jay R.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Patel,
Juhi C.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Patel,
Meera
Summa Cum Laude Classics Classical
Archaeology
Patel,
Payal B.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Patel,
Pooja H.
Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Patel,
Poonam
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Patel,
Ravi S.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Patel,
Samirbhai
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Patel,
Shivam A.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Patel,
Shivani B.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Patel,
Shivani R.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Patel,
Vipsa R.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Patrick,
Erin A.
Cum Laude Anthropology
Patrick,
Tippany D.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Profess –
Pre-Law
Patterson,
Alexia P.
Cum Laude Psychology
Patterson,
Brianna L.
Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Patterson,
Rheanna L.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Patton,
Ashley A.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Patton,
Elizabeth G.
Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Paus,
Joshua E.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Pavelchik,
Nichole A.
Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Pavon,
Alexa M.
Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Payne,
Taylor D.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Hispanic Studies
Payne,
Zackary T.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Payton,
Rebecca M.
Summa Cum Laude English Honors-Literature
Pearson,
Eli A.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Pearson,
Kristen A.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Peck,
Katieann M.
Cum Laude Chemistry
Peel,
Erin M.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Pehlivanov,
Alexander A.
Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts
& Sciences
Penaflor,
Melissa K.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Percy,
Rebecca A.
Summa Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion
Instrumnts
Perosa,
Bailey M.
Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Perrin,
Katelyn R.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Perry,
Aaron M.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Perry,
Dianna J.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Perry,
Preston D.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Peters,
Cheyenne E.
Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Peterson,
Katherine
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Petrie,
Kate L.
Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Petty,
Chandler A.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Phagan,
Shaver L.
Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors
Mathematics
Pham, Cac
D.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Phan,
Phillip T.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Phillips,
Carter H.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
American Studies
Phillips,
Clarice V.
Magna Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
Phillips,
Edward A.
Magna Cum Laude History
Phillips,
Kaitlyn L.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Phillips,
Kristi A.
Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/Russian St
Pickett,
Grace C.
Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
French &
Francophone Studies
Pierce,
Alyson N.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Pigg,
Laiton L.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Pineda,
Caleb M.
Summa Cum Laude History
Pinkard,
Deborah C.
Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts
& Sciences
Pippin,
Paul I.
Cum Laude Psychology
Plank,
Katie M.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Podraza,
Lauren M.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Pody,
Carrie G.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Global Studies
Poget,
Allison S.
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Pomeroy,
Andrea H.
Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Popp,
Hannah N.
Cum Laude Psychology
Popp,
Olivia P.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Porter,
Jevonte C.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Porter,
Katherine R.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Powell,
Leah J.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Powers,
Bayleigh B.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Powers,
Brooklyn N.
Cum Laude Anthropology
Powers,
Michael G.
Magna Cum Laude History
Prasad,
Alexander K.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Dental
Prasad,
Nicholas B.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Prema,
Harsh G.
Cum Laude Chemistry
Price,
Haley B.
Summa Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Environmental
Studies
Price,
Madison E.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Price,
Veronica K.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Pritchard,
Stephen S.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Proctor,
Nichole L.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Puleo,
Roxanne L.
Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Qualkenbush,
Eric A.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Qualls,
Sheena M.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Queener,
Robert W.
Magna Cum Laude Geography
Quinn,
Brenna E.
Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts
& Sciences
Quinn,
Shawn W.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Quirke,
Harrison M.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Raby,
Chase A.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ragan,
Mikayla S.
Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Ragland,
Denisha A.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Global
Studies/Politics,Econ
Rahmanian,
Puya
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Raines,
Thomas I.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ramirez,
Andrea
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ramirez,
Sara
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ramsey,
Reid A.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Cinema Studies
Rangnekar,
Aditi N.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Rangnekar,
Avanti N.
Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts
& Sciences
Rankin,
Isiah J.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed
Vocal-General/Vocal
Rathbone,
Dylan L.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ratliff,
James T.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Profess
Exploratory Track
Ratliff,
Lauren E.
Magna Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum
Rights
Raulston,
Cassidy B.
Summa Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Environmental
Studies
Rawal,
Vijay Y.
Summa Cum Laude History
Ray,
Sophie M.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Cinema Studies
Razzak,
Kaleb
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Reat,
Justine S.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Recker,
Paul A.
Summa Cum Laude History
Reddick,
Hannah E.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed
Vocal-General/Vocal
Reed,
Caylyn M.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Reed,
Emma E.
Summa Cum Laude Geography
Reed,
Faith H.
Summa Cum Laude History
Reed,
William A.
Magna Cum Laude Geography
Reeves,
Isaiah L.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Reid,
Mariah G.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Reinhardt,
Robert L.
Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/Chinese
Rejoub,
Lina R.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Renfroe,
Hannah M.
Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Four-Dimensional
Arts
Repic,
Evangeline
Summa Cum Laude Geography
Retterer,
Haley R.
Summa Cum Laude Music Voice
Rewcastle,
Madeline M.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Reyes,
Terry S.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Reynolds,
Mary G.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
5-Year BA/MPPA
Program
Rhea,
Caela O.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Rhodes,
Olivia L.
Cum Laude Psychology
Rice,
Samuel W.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Richard,
Alexandrea M.
Magna Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Richards,
Jacqueline N.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Richardson,
Andrea L.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Richardson,
Hunter
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Profess –
Pre-Law
Richardson,
Hunter M.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Richesin,
Matthew T.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Richman,
James A.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Richmond,
Caroline N.
Cum Laude German
Rickett,
John K.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ricketts,
Amanda V.
Cum Laude Sociology
Rickman,
Samuel B.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Riddle,
Hannah L.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ridhwaan,
Robby A.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Riehl,
Cameron G.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Riggle,
Sara E.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Riggleman,
Katelyn M.
Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Riggs,
Collin P.
Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Riggs,
Madison T.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Riley,
Ariadna M.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Riley,
Ethan M.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Rinehart,
Gannon S.
Cum Laude Philosophy
Ring,
Tyler L.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Rinio,
Madison V.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/Chinese
Rinks,
Melissa P.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Ripley,
Brooke N.
Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Ritchie,
Jordan S.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Rivera,
Anthony L.
Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Rivers,
Keevon R.
Cum Laude Psychology
Rizer,
Delaynie A.
Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Roach,
Michaela C.
Cum Laude English Literature
Roark,
Sierra S.
Summa Cum Laude History
Robbins,
Aryanne O.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Robbins,
Mika L.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Roberson,
Bailee E.
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Roberts,
Greta R.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Roberts,
Gretchen L.
Cum Laude Psychology
Roberts,
Katelyn R.
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Roberts,
Madison B.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Roberts,
Thomas
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Robertson,
Jane E.
Summa Cum Laude Music Strings
Robinson,
Alyson T.
Cum Laude Psychology
Robinson,
Christopher M.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Robinson,
Lakin B.
Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Robinson,
Ricky
Summa Cum Laude Classics Classical
Archaeology
Robles,
Michayla S.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Political
Sci-Internatl Affair
Rochelle,
Kelsey M.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Rodabaugh,
Molly N.
Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Rodriguez,
Miguel
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Rodriguez,
Stephanie
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Rogers,
Caroline J.
Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/French Franc St
Rogers,
Kailee B.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Profess –
Pre-Law
Rogers,
Kirsten
Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Rogers,
Matthew J.
Cum Laude English Literature
Rogers,
Merrilee G.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Rogers,
Timothy J.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Rogofsky,
Emilie G.
Magna Cum Laude English
Roller,
John P.
Cum Laude Mathematics Honors
Mathematics
Ronnow,
Kylie S.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Profess –
Pre-Law
Rooks,
Cole
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/Japanese
Rose,
Elliot
Magna Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Rose,
Reece K.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Global Studies
Rosenbaum,
Kimberly N.
Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Rosenblum,
Sarah E.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Cinema Studies
Ross,
Chloe A.
Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Ross,
Conor W.
Cum Laude English
Ross,
Kerri M.
Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Rowland,
Jaron F.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Roy,
Jonathan L.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Royal,
Crystal C.
Magna Cum Laude English
Royer,
Christina M.
Cum Laude English
Royse,
Paul W.
Summa Cum Laude Music Piano
Roznowski,
Hanna L.
Cum Laude Psychology
Rudolph,
William W.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Ruggerio,
Nicholas A.
Cum Laude Mathematics
Rule,
Samuel R.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Profess –
Pre-Law
Runyan,
Brooklynn P.
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Russell,
Afton R.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Russell,
Emma C.
Cum Laude Graphic Design
Russell,
John M.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Russell,
Kira N.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Russell,
Kylar D.
Summa Cum Laude History
Russell,
Madeline H.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Russell,
Sarah R.
Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Ruwe,
Anne M.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ruyten,
Heather G.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Ryan,
Colleen E.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Global
Studies/Politics,Econ
Ryan,
Rachel K.
Cum Laude English
Ryan,
Shannon M.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Sadruddin,
Samiha J.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Sain,
Cody R.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Saini,
Amandeep
Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts
& Sciences
Salama,
Eric A.
Summa Cum Laude Philosophy Legal &
Political Philosophy
Salazar,
Daniela
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum
Rights
Sales,
Joshua W.
Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Salonga,
Kirsten L.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Sampson,
Steven M.
Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Sams, Lia
K.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Sanders,
Erika N.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Sanders,
William M.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Santoro,
Joseph A.
Cum Laude Mathematics
Sarisaltik,
Damla
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Sarraj,
Sa’ad
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Saunders,
Allie C.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Scarbrough,
Jessica L.
Summa Cum Laude Classics
Schall,
Kylie D.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Scharff,
David A.
Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Scheetz,
Kiley R.
Cum Laude English
Scheidhauer,
Alexis A.
Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Schmid,
Brian L.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Schmid,
Margarita K.
Cum Laude Mathematics
Schmidt,
Rebecca E.
Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Schmidt,
Samantha A.
Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Hispanic Studies
Schneider,
Morgan L.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Hispanic Studies
Scholl,
Madeline G.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Schoondyke,
Jeffrey
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Schoonheim,
Natalie S.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Schoonover,
Paige
Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors
Mathematics
Schoutko,
Hannah C.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Schroeter,
Bryanna P.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Schumacher,
Patrick J.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Schuster,
Jennifer A.
Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Schwarz,
Bryan S.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Scott,
Erin B.
Cum Laude Anthropology
Scott,
Matthew D.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Scrivener,
Hunter J.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Seaberry,
Erin M.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Seagraves,
Michael L.
Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Seals,
Paige A.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Seaton,
Brynn J.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Segura,
Kenyi
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Seiber,
Erika L.
Magna Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Seifert,
Wade L.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Sellers,
Bridget L.
Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Sellers,
Victoria P.
Summa Cum Laude Music Piano
Sengaroun,
Timothy
Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Sevy,
Bradley T.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Sexton,
Ethan J.
Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Sezenias,
Orora S.
Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts
& Sciences
Shahan,
Alyssa K.
Magna Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Environmental
Studies
Shahid,
Tadiq R.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Shakir,
Mariam G.
Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Shane,
Elizabeth Y.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Shannon,
Jerry C.
Summa Cum Laude Geography
Shannon,
Ryan T.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Sharbel,
John N.
Summa Cum Laude History
Sharma,
Ojaswini
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Sharp,
Jane C.
Cum Laude Medical
Laboratory Science
Shaunak,
Allison M.
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Shaw,
Ashley E.
Cum Laude Psychology
Shaw,
Laura M.
Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Shea,
Keeley M.
Cum Laude Economics-Arts
& Sciences
Shearon,
Jennifer E.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Shelley,
Talya M.
Cum Laude Psychology
Shelton,
Sophia G.
Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Shepard,
Shcorey W.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Sherfield,
Amelia D.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Africana Studies
Sheridan,
Lucas F.
Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts
& Sciences
Sherman,
Ryann A.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Sherrow,
Hogan R.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Shore,
Summer V.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Shott,
Taylor E.
Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Shuler,
Callie O.
Magna Cum Laude English Technical
Communications
Shull,
Patrick T.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Honors In
Political Science
Shutt,
Brandon R.
Cum Laude English Rhetoric And
Writing
Shyles,
Daniel
Summa Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Silva,
Johanna
Cum Laude Physics
Simerly,
Megan R.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Simmons,
Bonnie L.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Simmons,
Noah R.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Honors In
Political Science
Simms,
Jessica G.
Summa Cum Laude Philosophy Legal &
Political Philosophy
Simpson,
Hannah C.
Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Simpson,
Hannah E.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Sims,
Melinda M.
Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Siravantha,
Catherine
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sise,
Connor M.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Sisk,
Laura E.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Skeen,
Chesnea A.
Summa Cum Laude Geography
Skelton,
Jacy A.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Skinner,
David W.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Skoney,
Sarah A.
Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Skurtu,
Noah W.
Cum Laude Theatre
Slade,
Amanda C.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Slaughter,
Johanna E.
Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Slavov,
Hristo D.
Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Sloan,
Noah R.
Magna Cum Laude History
Sloop,
Elizabeth A.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Smalling,
Jordyn
Cum Laude Art
Smallwood,
Lauren A.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Smith,
Anna C.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Global
Studies/Politics,Econ
Smith,
Blake W.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Smith,
Cameron I.
Magna Cum Laude French
Smith,
Chad A.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Smith,
Christopher E.
Summa Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Geology
Smith,
Corinne L.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Sustainability
Smith,
Elana R.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Smith,
Emily A.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Smith,
Emily C.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Smith,
Emily L.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Smith,
Heather M.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Smith,
Jared C.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Smith,
Katelyn D.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Smith,
Katherine R.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed
Vocal-General/Vocal
Smith,
Kori L.
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Smith,
Logan J.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Smith,
Louis D.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Smith,
Marah P.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Smith,
Michelle L.
Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Smith,
Nathan E.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Cinema Studies
Smith,
Sarah F.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Smith,
Sawyer W.
Cum Laude Political
Science
5-Year BA/MPPA
Program
Smith,
Susannah M.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Smith,
Sydney A.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Smith,
Taylor J.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Smith,
Veronica J.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Smith,
Wilder
Cum Laude Graphic Design
Smoak,
Sullivan D.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Honors German
Smothers,
Caleb A.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Sneed,
Hayleigh R.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Snodgrass,
Maci M.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Snyder,
Michaele D.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Snyder,
Peyton L.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Sok,
Christina C.
Summa Cum Laude English
Solomon,
Alexis R.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Solt,
Dustin R.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Sonneby,
Grant H.
Magna Cum Laude English Rhetoric And
Writing
Sonneby,
Matthew T.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Sustainability
Sonnenberg,
Patrick M.
Summa Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
Soriano,
Aysen B.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Sorrels,
Jameson H.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Sorrow,
Brandon J.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Souders,
Heather L.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Southerland,
Aubrey H.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Sparkman,
Taylor R.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Sparrow,
Meredith M.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Spencer,
Jay A.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Spicer,
Rebecca J.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Spickard,
Gabrielle M.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Spitzbart,
Sydney L.
Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Srivastava,
Rohit
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
St Clair,
Blake A.
Summa Cum Laude Geography
Stallworth,
Sara E.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Stamper,
Elizabeth M.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Profess –
Pre-Law
Stanfield,
Elisabeth B.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Stanfield,
Elizabeth H.
Summa Cum Laude Geography
Stapleton,
Kathryn E.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Stapleton,
Sarah J.
Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Stark,
Julia
Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Stark,
Phoebe C.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Staton,
Christian G.
Cum Laude Chemistry
Stauffer,
Hannah R.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Global Studies
Steele,
Remington C.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Steepleton,
Jacob M.
Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Stehling,
John A.
Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Steiner,
Madison N.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Stepanov,
Nelly
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Stevens,
Savannah M.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Stevenson,
Taylor S.
Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Stewart,
Anna L.
Cum Laude Chemistry
Stewart,
Elizabeth H.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Stewart,
Julia L.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Stewart,
Kaelynn A.
Summa Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
Stewart,
Mary L.
Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Stewart,
Sydney K.
Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Stidham,
Abbigail E.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Honors
Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Stigall,
Megan E.
Summa Cum Laude Music Strings
Stiles,
Marissa N.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed
Vocal-General/Vocal
Stillman,
Samuel B.
Summa Cum Laude History
Stoiculescu,
Oana C.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Story,
Jonathon P.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
French &
Francophone Studies
Stout,
Anna E.
Cum Laude Art History
Strange,
Savannah B.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Street,
Anna C.
Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/Hispanic St
Street,
Morgan T.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Strickland,
Alexis L.
Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Stroh,
Alexa N.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Stroud,
Leslie M.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Stroud,
Margaret F.
Magna Cum Laude Art
Stroud,
Trell F.
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry Chemistry Honors
Stuart,
Delores L.
Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Stubblefield,
Aaron G.
Summa Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Geology
Sudarshan,
Ellen M.
Summa Cum Laude Music Voice
Sukienik,
Avery N.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Sukienik,
Schyler M.
Cum Laude Anthropology
Sulfridge,
Jonah S.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Sullivan,
Allyson G.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sumeriski,
Alicia L.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Sumeriski,
Kasey A.
Magna Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
Sun,
Rongzhe
Cum Laude Mathematics
Sundara
Raj Sreenath, Sanjana
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Supica,
Natalie
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Supko,
Monica K.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sutherland,
Jennifer K.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sutton,
Heather R.
Magna Cum Laude Classics Latin
Swafford,
Christian C.
Cum Laude Music Music Educ
Wind/Percussion
Swaney,
Ashley R.
Cum Laude Psychology
Swayne,
Samuel C.
Cum Laude Physics Honors Academic
Physics
Sweat,
Joseph B.
Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Szolnoki,
Jennifer E.
Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Szwarc,
Nathan G.
Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Tabeling,
Christopher C.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Tabor,
Martha A.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Global
Studies/Politics,Econ
Tackett,
Mykaela E.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Tannehill,
Ashlee J.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Tarle,
Peter E.
Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Tashie,
Lillian M.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Tate,
Charles W.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Profess –
Pre-Law
Tate,
Jennifer L.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Tate,
Michael S.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Tate,
Morgan M.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Taylor,
Daniel G.
Summa Cum Laude English
Taylor,
Gabriel P.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Taylor,
Joanna K.
Cum Laude Psychology
Taylor,
Polly A.
Cum Laude History
Temuri,
Hoor
Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
Terpstra,
Benjamin D.
Cum Laude Theatre
Terrell,
Emily J.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Terrell,
Lucy S.
Summa Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp
Track
Terry,
Brianna C.
Summa Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion
Instrumnts
Terry,
Peyton H.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Tesfaye,
Nathaniel G.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Thacker,
Jessica R.
Cum Laude Psychology
Thames,
Kristen E.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music Educ
String
Theele,
Hannah R.
Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Thomas,
Breanna E.
Cum Laude Psychology
Thomas,
Christy
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Thomas,
Delmonica
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Thomas,
Jonathan C.
Summa Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
Thomas,
Julia H.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Thomason,
Maddison A.
Cum Laude Psychology
Thompson,
Fredrick
Cum Laude Chemistry
Thompson,
Kaitlin M.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Thompson,
Michael A.
Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And
Jazz
Thornton,
Kathleen M.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Veterinary
Throckmorton,
Allen F.
Cum Laude Psychology
Thurman,
Alexander J.
Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Thurston,
Delaney M.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Tieche,
Taylor E.
Summa Cum Laude Geography
Timbs,
Nathan D.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Political
Sci-Internatl Affair
Tingle,
Hannah S.
Cum Laude English Rhetoric And
Writing
Tinsley,
Patricia D.
Cum Laude Studio Art Three-Dimensional
Arts
Tipton,
Michelle D.
Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Tipton,
Ryne E.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Tirado,
Brenda P.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Tisdale,
Regina N.
Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts
& Sciences
Toler,
Sydnie C.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Tomlinson,
Cassidy J.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Toney,
Kierra N.
Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Toppenberg,
Christian E.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Torbett,
Haley D.
Summa Cum Laude English
Torres
Contreras, Norma P.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Tortora,
Michael A.
Magna Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Trabold,
Emily C.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Tran,
Amber M.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Tran,
Jonathan H.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Tran,
Thomas T.
Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum
Rights
Treanor,
Azsha R.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Global
Studies/Politics,Econ
Trent,
Madison N.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Trent,
Spencer D.
Summa Cum Laude English Honors-Creative
Writing
Trigona,
Melody A.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Tripp,
Alexander J.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Troop,
Kaley A.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Trostle,
Mikayla N.
Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Troutman,
Kimberly K.
Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Troutt,
Austin W.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Troyer,
Sarah B.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Trulove,
Michael T.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Tucker,
Keegan S.
Cum Laude Theatre Honors Theatre
Tuma,
Caroline D.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Tumlin,
Olivia K.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/Italian
Tung,
Stephen
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Turner,
Aimee R.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Turner,
Jackson H.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Turpin,
Lydia
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Sustainability
Underwood,
Mark G.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Unger,
Jonathan
Summa Cum Laude Geography
Urban,
Virginia C.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Valerio,
Bonnie D.
Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Van Buer,
Jacob D.
Magna Cum Laude Geography
Van
Guilder, Michelle N.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Sustainability
Vande
Linde, Megan E.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Political
Sci-Internatl Affair
Vandenberg,
Anna K.
Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
Vannucci,
Anna E.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Varriano,
Louis J.
Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Vass,
Stephanie N.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Vaughn,
Sarah L.
Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And
Writing
Vaughters,
Jonathan B.
Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Veca,
Kaleigh D.
Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Veltri,
Kellie N.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Vest,
Alec C.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Vial,
Jordan C.
Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Vicars,
Skylar A.
Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Vick,
Lydia C.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Vigil
Rosales, Monica S.
Magna Cum Laude Classics Classical
Archaeology
Villalobos-Cardo,
Maryann
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Dental
Vines,
William D.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Sustainability
Voorhees,
Victoria A.
Summa Cum Laude English Honors-Rhetoric
And Writing
Vradenburgh,
Haley R.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Vu, Khanh
H.
Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Vuong,
Richard
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Vuyyuru,
Spandana C.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Wade,
Brad H.
Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Wade,
James L.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Wade,
Sarah E.
Cum Laude Psychology
Wadsworth,
Tyler A.
Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Walden,
Megan L.
Summa Cum Laude History
Waldrop,
Graham R.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Waldrop,
Lauren Dani G.
Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Walker,
Joshua J.
Summa Cum Laude History
Walker,
Mary S.
Cum Laude English Technical
Communications
Walker,
Samantha E.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Walker,
Savannah E.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Wallace,
Joseph L.
Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Wallace,
Kaitlyn R.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wallace,
Katherine C.
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Walsh,
Julia M.
Magna Cum Laude English
Walter,
Ashlee F.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Walter,
Michelle G.
Summa Cum Laude Music Sacred Music,
Organ Track
Walters,
Patrick A.
Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts
& Sciences
Waltman,
Brittany N.
Cum Laude English Rhetoric And
Writing
Walton,
Caleb A.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Walton,
Danniela S.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Wang,
Chujie
Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Wang,
Karen
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Wann,
Olivia G.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Ward,
Charlie J.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Ward,
John A.
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Ward,
Martin L.
Summa Cum Laude History
Ward,
Maxwell W.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Neuroscience
Ward,
Sarah L.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Ward,
Suzannah L.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Hispanic Studies
Ward,
Zachary T.
Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Ware,
Carolyn R.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Honors
Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Warren,
Heather M.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Warren,
Ian D.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Warrington,
Caley E.
Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Washington,
Taylor D.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Public
Administration
Waters,
Corgan D.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Profess
Exploratory Track
Watkins,
Brianna M.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
American Studies
Watlington,
Leigha P.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Watson,
Alecia M.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Watson,
Allison
Summa Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Environmental
Studies
Watters,
Whitney J.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Way,
Patrick W.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Weathersby,
Krista D.
Summa Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Weaver,
Austin C.
Cum Laude Philosophy
Weaver,
Emily D.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Weaver,
Samantha B.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Webb,
Victoria H.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Webber,
Morgan T.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Webster,
Cinja A.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Weddle,
Emily F.
Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Wegzyn,
Mark L.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Profess –
Pre-Law
Wein,
Katherine E.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Weirich,
Lillie B.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Public
Administration
Weisel,
Emily N.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Welch,
Kurtis W.
Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Welch,
Nancy C.
Cum Laude Psychology
Welden,
Lisa L.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Wenberg,
Elise E.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Werner,
Nicholas C.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Wesley,
Justin J.
Cum Laude Theatre
West,
Christopher R.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
West,
Katherine N.
Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
West,
Kelsey L.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
West,
Shelby L.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Westbrook,
Ciara M.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Weston,
Spencer T.
Summa Cum Laude Geography Honors-Geography
Whitaker,
Ethan J.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Whitaker,
Fiona J.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
White,
Alissa M.
Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
White,
Augustus M.
Summa Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
White,
Chelsea
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
White,
Hunter G.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/French Franc St
White,
Jonathan B.
Magna Cum Laude Chemistry Chemistry Honors
White,
Joseph A.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
White,
Megan E.
Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
White,
Micah T.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
White,
Morghan E.
Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
White,
Peyton E.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
White,
Tavish E.
Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Whited,
Bailey A.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Whited,
Courtney L.
Summa Cum Laude English Honors-Literature
Whiteman,
Lauren E.
Summa Cum Laude English Technical
Communications
Whitener,
Ryan M.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Cinema Studies
Whitley,
Lauren A.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Whitlock,
Chauncey A.
Cum Laude Theatre
Whitson,
Chase G.
Cum Laude Psychology
Whitt,
Delaney C.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Political
Sci-Internatl Affair
Whittaker,
Lucas A.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Whittaker,
Tyler L.
Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Whittenburg,
Paige N.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Whitus,
Leah A.
Cum Laude Mathematics
Wightman,
Merideth A.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/Hispanic St
Wilbert,
Jacob D.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Wilcox,
Henry A.
Summa Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
Wiley,
Emma V.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Wilkerson,
Jamie L.
Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Wilkins,
Parker M.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Wilkinson,
Olivia L.
Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts
& Sciences
Willburger,
Elizabeth G.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Willems,
Andrew J.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Williams,
Ashley T.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Williams,
Brynna M.
Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Language &
World Business
Williams,
Jada E.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Williams,
John D.
Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Williams,
Julia
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Williams,
Kali M.
Magna Cum Laude Geography
Williams,
Kevin M.
Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And
Jazz
Williams,
Leslie
Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Williams,
Nicholas B.
Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Williams,
Rebecca A.
Cum Laude Sociology
Williamson,
James N.
Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Willis,
Addison
Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Willis,
Nathan V.
Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Wilson,
Joshua D.
Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Wilson,
Nicole E.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Wilson,
Parker J.
Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Wilson,
Reagan N.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Wilson,
Sarah C.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Wilson,
Vanessa M.
Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Cinema Studies
Wimberly,
La’Bria N.
Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Wimer,
Robert A.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Winburne,
Amelia G.
Magna Cum Laude English Honors-Literature
Winchester,
Zane A.
Cum Laude Music Music
Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Winder,
Lauren A.
Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Windham,
Ian A.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Wines,
Jordan C.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Winkler,
Adam M.
Magna Cum Laude Political
Science
Winters,
Leslie J.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Winther,
Levon H.
Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts
& Sciences
Wirthwein,
Kaci
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Wofford,
Andrew P.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Wombles,
Courtney A.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Wood,
Alaina M.
Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Sustainability
Wood,
Caitlin E.
Cum Laude English Literature
Wood,
Elizabeth J.
Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary
Programs
Linguistics
Wood,
Justin T.
Cum Laude History
Wood,
Michael A.
Cum Laude Philosophy
Wood,
Robert S.
Summa Cum Laude Geology and
Environmental Stdy
Geology
Woodall,
Brittni M.
Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Medical
Woodhull,
Paris E.
Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional
Arts
Woods,
Megan E.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Woods,
Mikaela D.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Woods,
Mikaela K.
Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Woods,
Rachel A.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wooten,
Jessica M.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Workman,
Cameron E.
Cum Laude Chemistry
Worley,
Yonna M.
Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Dental
Wray,
Samantha R.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Wright,
Anne-Constance J.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wright,
Clifton J.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Microbiology
Wright,
David B.
Summa Cum Laude History
Wu,
Guangze
Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Wuethrich,
Alexander L.
Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And
Writing
Yaksic,
Dylan A.
Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Yang,
Chaihuan
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Yarber,
Christian M.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Ecology &
Evolutionary Biology
Yarmowich,
Hannah L.
Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign
Lang/Liter
Lang World
Bus/Hispanic St
Yeager,
Brynn
Summa Cum Laude College Scholars
Program
Yelle,
Tawnee L.
Cum Laude Psychology
Yerhart,
Peter C.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Yessler,
Reagan A.
Summa Cum Laude English
Yonkovitz,
Kacey T.
Summa Cum Laude History
Yonkovitz,
Trilby K.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Yoo,
Seong-Jae
Cum Laude Psychology
Yoon,
Preston S.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
You,
Jiyong
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Young,
Cydnee E.
Summa Cum Laude Music
Young,
Haylee G.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Young,
Katherine E.
Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Young,
William T.
Cum Laude Political
Science
Yousef-Zadeh,
Nasseem
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Youssif,
Ibrahim F.
Summa Cum Laude Political
Science
Yowell,
Brad A.
Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology
& Criminal Justice
Zakaria,
Tariq W.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Zaki,
Marief
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Zandi,
Quinlyn S.
Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Zavala
Villanueva, Luis E.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Zaver,
Henna M.
Magna Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Zaver,
Sheev M.
Summa Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Zechman,
Hannah D.
Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Zeng,
Jason G.
Cum Laude Pre-Professional
Programs
Pre-Pharmacy
Zepeda,
Natalie N.
Cum Laude Biological
Sciences
Zhang,
Zhen
Cum Laude Music Piano
Zhao,
Conny P.
Cum Laude Arts & Sci
Exploratory Track
Zickefoose,
Bretlyn M.
Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Zijlstra,
Emma P.
Magna Cum Laude Chemistry

 

The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System and partner in the Tennessee Transfer Pathway.