Skip to content

Spring 2017 College of Arts & Sciences Dean’s List

STUDENT NAME HONOR MAJOR CONCENTRATION
Abdulqader, Mira W. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Abernathy, John T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Abumayaleh, Yasmin K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Acker, Steffany J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Adams, Annika K. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Adams, Holly A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Adams, Jacqueline N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology Honors Psychology
Adams, Nicole E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Adams, Samuel Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Adamson, Jack T. Summa Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Adler, Delaney D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Adorante, Lacy N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Akhter, Ahsan S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Akhter, Shehroze S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Alawami, Hashem A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Albee, Elizabeth C. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Alblowi, Ruba S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Albright, Jorden A. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter French & Francophone Studies
Alexander, Amyee E. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Alkulaghsi, Hannah R. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Allen, Alexandra N. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Allen, Bethany C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Allen, Jason C. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Allen, Madison L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Allender, Samuel E. Summa Cum Laude History
Allish, Emma K. Summa Cum Laude History
Almond, Michael D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Alouani, Sarah M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Alred, Kailee A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Ambrister, Anna C. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Amer, Zahra Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Amro, Halima Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Andersen, Kirstine E. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Anderson, Erin R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Anderson, Robert A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Anguiano, Kassidy R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ankar, Noah Y. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Ansari, Alexandria F. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Arkhipenko, Zina M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Armstrong, Aaron D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Arnett, Benson L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Arnholt, Kelly E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Arons, Avery B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ary, Acar R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ashcraft, Tanna C. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Ashford, William P. Summa Cum Laude History
Ashley, Mary E. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Atkins, Alexandria G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Austin, Elizabeth J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Austin, Na’Sha L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Austria, Mary A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Autry, Joshua D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Ayers, Darcy A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Babinski, Hannah G. Summa Cum Laude English Technical Communications
Bagby, Catherine A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Baione, Zachary A. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Baity, Travis D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Baker, Mercedes N. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Ball, Victoria N. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Veterinary
Balongie, Abigail P. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Barbour, Joseph G. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Barcelona, Lorenz Angelo M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Barker, Abigail R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Barker, Brandon L. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Barker, Kaelyn M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Barlow, Elizabeth K. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Barnes, Carolyn E. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Barnes, Charles C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Barnett, Michelle C. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Barrett, Benjamin Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Barrett, Kieran J. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology/CrimJustice-Honors
Barry, Aileen C. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Batth, Jasdeep Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Batz, Yarden Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Bazen, Jamie C. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Beard, Victoria N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bearden, Patricia E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Beasley, Amanda L. Summa Cum Laude Art History
Becha, Allison G. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter French & Francophone Studies
Beckett, Katherine M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Begley, Caroline V. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Belcher, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Belisle, Dennis P. Summa Cum Laude Music Sacred Music, Piano Track
Bell, Josh F. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Bell, Matthew M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Bell, Mckenzie A. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Belt, Grace V. Summa Cum Laude Theatre Honors Theatre
Bennett, Malia G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Bennett, Natalie E. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Bennie, Ian C. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Bergman, Benjamin T. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Berkley, Vanessa C. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Bernhardt, Bethany K. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Bernier, Emily A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bertram, Jessica L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Beshires, Bailee J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Bevels, Brian N. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Bias, Stephanie F. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Bishop, Taylor A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Black, Estonia F. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Black, Maclin T. Summa Cum Laude History Honors In History
Blair, Justin T. Summa Cum Laude Classics Latin
Blakely, Carson J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Blentlinger, Luke R. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Blodgett, Renee E. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Blue, Anna K. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Blue, Charles T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Blue, Jasmine Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Blystone, Haylee J. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Bodin-Henderson, Amy R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Boerman, Holland I. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Boles, Haley E. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Bomar, Grace A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology Honors Psychology
Bond, Addison J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bondarenko, Vadim Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Bone, Charity L. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy Philosophy Science & Medicine
Bonner, Reilly E. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Book, Troy C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Borromeo, Elizabeth C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Bouchillon, Christina N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Bowles, Justin A. Summa Cum Laude Geography Climate & Climate Change
Bowman, Blaine A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Bowman, Rebekah J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Boynton, Katie N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Brady, Landon A. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Brandes, Rachel Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Breier, Nicholas C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Brendle, Kevin H. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Bress, Kimberly S. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Brettin, Jacob T. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Brey, Nicholas J. Summa Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Briere, Cullen A. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Broadwell, Jackson L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Brody, Griffin R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Brott, Nathan R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Broussard, Chloe M. Summa Cum Laude Art History
Brown, Ashley M. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Brown, Carly S. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Brown, Hannah A. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Brown, Randall J. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Brown, Thomas P. Summa Cum Laude History
Bryant, Adam S. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Bryant, Amanda M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Bryant, Rebecca A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Buchanan, Sarah R. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Buckingham, Melissa L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Buckner, Jon-Michael C. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Buckner, Laura E. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Bueche, Natalie F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Bulmer, Laura D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Burkhart, Annalise J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Burklin, Emma M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology  Honors Anthropology
Burks, Robert E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Bursi, Claudia M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Burton, Sarah N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bussey-Spencer, Walker B. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Butler, Jacob N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Butturini, Nathan A. Summa Cum Laude English Technical Communications
Bzorgi, Mckenna A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cadem, Clinton M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cahue, Juan A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cai, Yan Ting C. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Callahan, Deming L. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Calleja, Christian J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Calvert, Hunter B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Campbell, Margaret S. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Campbell, Natalie J. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Campbell, Nicholas S. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Cannon, Kristen A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Capwell, Joshua L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Carell, Regan C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Carmack, Sarah F. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Carpenter, Randy Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Carroll-Garrett, Lucas Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Carter, Eric A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Case, Alexis V. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Cates, Pete M. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Cecil, Jacob A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Society,Culture
Chance, Morgan R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Chew, Annice Yuen Nee Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Cho, Yoo Young Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Choi, Sue L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Chollman, William J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Choo, Esther H. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Choudhury, Quanita J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Christensen, Sofie G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Christian, Taylor R. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Churchill, Sarah L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cianciolo, Thomas R. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Cisneros, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Clack, Amanda Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Claibourne, Philip J. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Clarity, Thomas T. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Clark, Cori C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Clark, James P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Clay, Alina K. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Clayton, Beth A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Clement, Alex C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Clift, Laura A. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Cobb, Tyler A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Coble, Jeavonna M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Coffey, Hayden J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Coleman, Adam B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Collins, Cole D. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Collins, Jessica N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Collins, Rachel L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Connolly, Blake P. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Connor, Laura K. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Contella, Colton A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Conwell, Andrew B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cook, Duquesne R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Corleto, Gabriel M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cormany, Lauren K. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Cornelius, Samuel E. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Corum, Morgan N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Cottrell, Kari R. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Cottrell, Laura M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Counts, John W. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Cox, Christian A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Cox, Jonathan T. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Cox, Rachel N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Cox, Ryan E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Cox, Wesley N. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry Chemistry Honors
Cozart, Mariah N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Craig, Emily A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Craig, Jackson S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Craig, Michael A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Craighead, Miranda A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Crawford, Carly M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Crittenden, Erin B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Crone, Neely J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Cross, Jacob A. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Crum, Noah A. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Culbreath, Khalyn S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Culiat, Caleb P. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Curtis, Quinn M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Cusick, Denver S. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Cuthbert, Chance M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Dami, Danielle H. Summa Cum Laude Geography
D’Andrea, Grace M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Daugherty, Ramsey A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Daugherty, Sarah G. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Davenport, Nastasya M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Davis, Anna V. Summa Cum Laude English
Davis, Catherine J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Davis, Eric S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Davis, Jay K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Day, Gregory G. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Dayton, Kane T. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
De Freese, Savannah R. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Dean, Caroline E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Dean, Cassandra L. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Dean, Kayla P. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Deaton, Katharine H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Deckard, Reilly M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Del Castillo, Katelyn A. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Delozier, Jarrett A. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Demaio, David N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Denney, Meredith R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Derthick, Anna C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Detter, Andrea M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
DeWitt, Jason A. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Dickerson, Heather M. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Dignan, Ian N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Dilworth, Hallie E. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Dingus, Blake Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Dixon, Trevor L. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Dixson, Andrew C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Donaghey, Kallen S. Summa Cum Laude Art History
Donaldson, Keana N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Dorris, Steven W. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Doub, Rachel O. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Douglas, Dillon R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Douglas, Dylan S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Draper, Natalie C. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Environmental Issues
Dudley, Jonathan K. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Duncan, Anielle C. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Duncan, Taylor B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Dupuy, Samuel D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Durfee, Elizabeth A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Earles, Charles E. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Eason, Claire A. Summa Cum Laude Art
Easter, Alison C. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Eastridge, Quentin R. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Eblen, Kylie M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Eddings, Rachel N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Edmiston, Thomas I. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Edwards, Abigail A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Edwards, Anna M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Edwards, Zachary J. Summa Cum Laude Art
Eidam, Alexi E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Eldridge, Jillian D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Eller, Lori L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Elliott, Grace A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Ellis, Kayla P. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Emery, Brett A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Emrey, Sarah E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
England, Samuel A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Espy, Emma G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Evans, Brandon P. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Evans, Emma K. Summa Cum Laude History Honors In History
Evans, Jordan S. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Fabricio, Julia B. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Fahim, Andrew M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Fang, Cameron Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Farber-Eger, Jesse A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Environmental Issues
Farley, Ariel T. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Farmer, Caroline G. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Educ String
Fastenau, Emily R. Summa Cum Laude Art History
Feldman, Samuel R. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Ferraro, Kirsten N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ferrell, Courtney A. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Ferrero, Alessandra E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Fesmire, Allyson L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Field, Cole W. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Fielder, Brianna N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Fink, Shelby L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Finney, Lauren A. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Finotti, Christopher J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Fischer, Augustus W. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Flaherty, Darbi P. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Flippin, Claire E. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Floyd, John C. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Flynn, Meghan A. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Ford, Daniel N. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Ford, Madison M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Forrest, Kelsey A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Fortenberry, Logan C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Foster, Abigail F. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Fowler, Wesley J. Summa Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion Instrumnts
Francis, Ian R. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Franklin, Ebrie C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Franklin, Moriah N. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Franklin, Savannah L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Franz, Ronald D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Fraser, Anna C. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Frawley, Kelli Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Frederick, Robert M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Fredrick, Elijah C. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Freeland, Sarah F. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Freeman, Trevor F. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Freshour, Jessica L. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Friedle, James R. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Fritz, Bridgette I. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Fry, Miranda F. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Fulmer, Micah A. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Gajic, Savka Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Gallegos, Shana M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Italian
Galyon, Derek R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Galyon, Jessica L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Gamble, Hannah C. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Gan, Alan Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Applied Mathematics
Garapic, Kathryn M. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Garcia, Ignacio M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Garcia, Karyce L. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Garrett, Quinn N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Garrison, Carrie M. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Garrison, Grant Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Gash, Matthew C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Gaskins, Joseph E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Gaylor, Nathan T. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Geiger, Matthew W. Summa Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Gerard, Nicholas O. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ghatak, Maitraya Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Gibbon, Karlee E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Gibbs, Elizabeth A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Gibson, Randall E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Gieschen, Tyler E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Gilliam, Kara E. Summa Cum Laude History
Gilman, William D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Gilooly, Victoria L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Glenn, Gavin A. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Glover, Elizabeth A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Golan, Daniel J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Goncalves, Julia E. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter German Studies
Gonda, Elizabeth A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Goodwin, Paige M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Gordon, Eriko M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gore, Lee P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Gorman, Rachel R. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Gorrondona, Andrea M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Gosmanova, Kamilya A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Gouge, Katie R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Goyette, Richard J. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Gragg, Meghan E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Graham, Devon M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Graham, Emily L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Graham, Madison L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Graham, Shelby L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Gray, Shelby C. Summa Cum Laude English Technical Communications
Grebe, Madison B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Green, Evan C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Green, Katherine A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Green, Sarah M. Summa Cum Laude Geography Climate & Climate Change
Green, Ty A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Greenberg, Alex J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Greenlee, Leanza G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Greenwood Campbell, Marie T. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Greer, Anna Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Greer, Lucille C. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Gregg, Natalie A. Summa Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion Instrumnts
Gregory, Tristan A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Greiff, Kelsey M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Greve, Natalie N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Griffin, Emily N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Griffin, Victoria N. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Griffith, Alexa N. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Grill, Franziska K. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Grillo, Lauren O. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Grimes, Emily K. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Grimm, Alexander W. Summa Cum Laude Classics Classical Archaeology
Grubb, Paetyn L. Summa Cum Laude English
Gulledge, Nancy C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gupta, Gorav Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Gutierrez, Catalina B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Guy, Samantha A. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Hackett, Jacob S. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Hadden, Rachel S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hall, Abigale N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Hall, Alexis N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hall, Carter L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hall, Collin W. Summa Cum Laude Theatre Honors Theatre
Hall, David Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Hall, Grace L. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Hall, Madison R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Hall, Maegan C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hamil, Tanner G. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Hamilton, Parker W. Summa Cum Laude English
Hanset, Maxime Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Harbuck, Jennifer E. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Hardy, Bevin A. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Hargrave, Adrian L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Hargrove, Bailey L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Harmon, Kathryn D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Harpe, Vanessa R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Harper, Nathan J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Harris, Andrew D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Harris, Chantel D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Harris, Karen D. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Harris, Rylie L. Summa Cum Laude Music Applied Music
Harrison, Isaiah J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Harty, Elizabeth K. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Harvey, Alisa K. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Harvey, Kasey E. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Harwell, Katherine B. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Hash, Emily L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hatcher, Lauren A. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Hayes, Haley A. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Haynes, Allie M. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Haynes, Isaac W. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Heatherly, Alanna D. Summa Cum Laude History
Heatherly, Hannah L. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Hebert, Savannah J. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Heilig, Jeremy C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Helms, Anna Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Hendley, Bailye E. Summa Cum Laude Music Brass Instruments
Hendrix, Anna M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Henrickson, Whitney L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Heppner, Mary K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Heraux, Krista N. Summa Cum Laude Music Applied Music
Herman, Timothy F. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Hernandez, Alma L. Summa Cum Laude English
Herrington, Alexis T. Summa Cum Laude History
Hess, Aaron Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Hess, Connor K. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Hess, Daniel G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hibbett, Alexander J. Summa Cum Laude History
Hickman, Anna E. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Hickman, Katherine L. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Hicks, Madison G. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Higginbotham, Mary A. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Hightower, Tristan M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Hill, Ellen E. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Hill, Jodi L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hill, Lauren E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Hillman, Kerstie M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hitchon, Abigail R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hobbs, Mackenzie M. Summa Cum Laude History
Hobby, Courtney P. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hockaday, Victoria H. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Hodge, Blake A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Hodge, Farrah B. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Hoeg, Megan A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Hoffarth, Austin P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hoffmann, Sarah R. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Hoffner, Brooke M. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Hogue, William D. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Hoilman, Andrew J. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Holland, John Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Holland, Matthew E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Holland, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter French & Francophone Studies
Hollingsworth, Demi B. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Holloway, Laura N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Holt, Jeremiah R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Holvey, Kristen E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hoogenboom, Kinsey Summa Cum Laude Art
Hopper, Brett T. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Hopson, Hope L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Horne, Fielding L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Horton, Stephanie M. Summa Cum Laude Music Strings
Hosman, Brenna A. Summa Cum Laude English Honors-Literature
Hotaling, Kelly M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Houk, Marlee E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Houle, Michael A. Summa Cum Laude English Honors-Literature
Houser, Kristin L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Houston, Logan C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Houston, Nicklaus T. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Howe, Abigail Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Huang, Xin Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Hubler, Adam K. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Huda, Shaina N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Hughes, Brennan J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hunn, Rebekah L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Hunnicutt, Holly M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Hunt, Hannah P. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Hunter, Joseph W. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Hunter, Nathaly Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Hurst, Kayli A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Hutton, Nicolette D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Hyers, Tyler Summa Cum Laude Music Piano
Hymel, John H. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Ibarra, Jose F. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Idem, Rachel C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Insalaco, Joseph A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Irwin, Brianna D. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Isbrandt, Alyssa M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Jackson, Brandon T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Jackson, Brianna C. Summa Cum Laude History
Jackson, Faith A. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Jackson, Jessica J. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Jackson, Rachel R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Jackson, Robert Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Jackson, William J. Summa Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Jagadish, Mayuri Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Jang, Hanna Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Honors Neuroscience
Jarratt, Abigail M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Jenkins, Austin R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Jenkins, Cara L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Jerrell, Cameron D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Johnson, Clara Summa Cum Laude Music Strings
Johnson, Maya M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Johnson, Michelle R. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/French Franc St
Johnson, Robert A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Joksaite, Bernadeta Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Jones, Baxter J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Jones, Bernell Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Jones, Drew W. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Jones, Hannah N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Jones, Jentry I. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Jones, Kyra Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Jones, Lauren N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Jones, Stephanie K. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Jones, Tanner C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Junkin, Mary E. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Kaczocha, Korin Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Kane, Morgan A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Kaplan, Alex S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Karman, Melissa Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Karr, Dominic P. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Kaset, Jordan A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Kataja, Lauren A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Environmental Issues – Honors
Kaz, Anna L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kearns, Hannah K. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Keil, Sarah L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Kellogg, Ciarra M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Kelly, Devyn Summa Cum Laude Geography
Kelner, Ashley M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Kemp, Justin D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ketschke, Maxwell A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Key, Ally N. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Khan, Nimranoor H. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Society,Culture
Khedkar, Sonal V. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Kievit, Douglas L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology Honors Psychology
King, Ashlee E. Summa Cum Laude Music Voice
King, George H. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
King, Sontoria D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Kiombe, Anitah M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Kipp, Ashley R. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Kirk, Daniel R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Kirk, Robin M. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Kirkman, April A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Kitchens, Kelsey R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Kleiner, Kevin G. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Kloek, Graham A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Kluemper, Chantel L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Knaub, Madelyn M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology  Honors Anthropology
Knight, John M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Koonce, Emma C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Koory, Emma N. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Kounlavong, Emily S. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Kraft, Cody J. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Kumar, Rajeev Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ladd, Elizabeth A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lagoski, Hannah B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lague, Eduarda N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Lakins, Weslen T. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Lambdin, Sawyer L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Landon, Megan L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Lang, Sarah Y. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Larose, Gabriella N. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy Legal & Political Philosophy
Lasley, Kathryn M. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Lassiter, Peyton A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Laszacs, Abbigayle D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Laughter, Matthew T. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Laureano, Rexel Yvan J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Lawhorn, Kane A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Lawson, Ann M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Lawson, Damon I. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Layne, Andrew C. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Lazarini, Mia K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Le, Nam A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Lebovitz, Sarah Grace G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ledbetter, Robert P. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy Philosophy Science & Medicine
Ledsinger, Sydney D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Lee, Maygen E. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Lee, Samuel G. Summa Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Legac, Charles J. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Leib, Michaela E. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Four-Dimensional Arts
Leigh, Suzanne E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Lemaster, Susan B. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Lemmon, Isabel A. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Lester, Autumn E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Leyrer, Colleen L. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Lick, Valerie A. Summa Cum Laude English
Lifferth, William E. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Likourentzos, Nikolas R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Lindstrom, Mary K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Linehan, Ethan A. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Lippi, Gage A. Summa Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Liske, Emily J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Little, Gabriela J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Littleton, Sarah Summa Cum Laude English
Lonergan, Andrew J. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Long, Bobbie M. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Long, Hannah P. Summa Cum Laude Art
Loveday, Victoria L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Loving, Madeline G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Lowrey, Sarah M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Loy, Evan M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Lukens, Caroline C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Luong, Hung Q. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Lyle, Drake T. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Macarthur, Madeline M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Malagon, Daniel Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Mallette, Austin W. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Mancheno Lopez, Andrea A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Maness, Charis A. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Mangalindan, Jenna K. Summa Cum Laude English
Mangrum, Kyle D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Manion, Mackenzie D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mann, Halle N. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Mann, Tyler H. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Manning, Margaret G. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Maples, Olivia M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Marlin, Faith E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Marsh, Chiane D. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Marsh, Kiersten L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Marshall, Emily G. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Martin, Jordan R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Martin, Mckenzie R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mashburn, Emma G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mason, Katie J. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Massengill, Emily K. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Mathews, Mackenzie A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Matis, Nicole E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Matney, Emily Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Matthews, Turner L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Maxie, Amanda L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Mayers, Kendall T. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Society,Culture
Mayfield, Braden M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Mayne, Madison N. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Mayo, Lauren G. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Mcadams, Jesse C. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Mcafee, Thomas D. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
McAmis, John R. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
McCain, Eleanor G. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/French Franc St
Mccarter, Andrew C. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Math Education
Mccarthy, Grace E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Mccarty, Ericka Summa Cum Laude Music Sacred Music, Organ Track
Mccormack, Natalia M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mccoy, Marshall S. Summa Cum Laude History
Mccurry, Sara K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
McDonald Maxim, Rebekah W. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Keybrd
Mcdonald, Anna C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
McDuffie, David E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
McDuffie, Jeremy V. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mcduffie, Justin C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Mcgarr, Mary E. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Mcgee, Trevor S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Mcghee, Caleb A. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
McGovern, William H. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Mcguffin, Aaron J. Summa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
McIntyre, Kiersten P. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Mckenzie, Patrick F. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
McMahon, Emalie G. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Honors Neuroscience
Mcnabney, Danielle Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mcnutt, Katherine L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mcquilkin, Natalie K. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
McWhirter, Brandon E. Summa Cum Laude Religious Studies
Meade, Sarah K. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Meadows, Catherine D. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Mehdiyar, Donna Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mejia Sierra, Jose I. Summa Cum Laude History
Mellow, Charlotte E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Melton, Logan J. Summa Cum Laude History
Menzia, Devan P. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Merha, Abigail Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Mersch, Rachel E. Summa Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Meshreky, Mina N. Summa Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Messinetti, Jacqueline H. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Metts, Dailee L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Meyer, Chessica L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Meyers, Sean B. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Michel, Shannon E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mihealsick, Ryan P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Mikhael, Andrew Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Miles, Peyton J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Miller, Connor M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Miller, Emily J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Miller, Hannah E. Summa Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Miller, Kathryn A. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Miller, Lyle H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Miller, Payton M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Miller, Riley W. Summa Cum Laude Classics Greek
Mills, Sarah C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Minchey, Ryan L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Minnis, Sara M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mirakaj, Manika Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Miranda, Alexis C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Miranda, Estefania A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology  Honors Anthropology
Mistry, Dipal J. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Mitchell, Hannah G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mohyuddin, Sabiha I. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Honors Sociology
Moniz, Claire C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Montague, Emma E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Montana, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Moody, Kayleigh P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Moore, Kelly N. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Moore, Nicolas A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Moran, John A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Moreno, Byanca S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Morrell, Spencer D. Summa Cum Laude History
Morris, Stephanie J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Morrison, Wyatt A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Morrissey, Kate A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Moseley, Anna E. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Moseley, Jennifer L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Moses, Sierra L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Moskowitz, Mitchell S. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Mosley, Keneisha D. Summa Cum Laude History Honors In History
Motley, Peyton E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Mueller, Hope E. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Muenchen, Alexander G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Murphy, Bridget Summa Cum Laude Classics Classical Civilization
Murphy, Bryn N. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Environmental Issues
Murphy, Erin E. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Educ String
Murray, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Murrell, Lisa D. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Muse, Chloe A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Myatt, Hailey N. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Myers, Ashton R. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Myers, Laura C. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Myers, Maddox C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Myrick, Claire R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Nami, Layla E. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Neal, Amanda J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Needham, Maggie J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Neely, Sarah C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Neff, Corey E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Nehls, Holly K. Summa Cum Laude History Honors In History
Neild, Alexandra C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Nelsen, Hannah G. Summa Cum Laude History
Nelson, Edward F. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Nelson, Jonathan E. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Neuhaus, James C. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Newman, Kyle H. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Newman, Margaret A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Newman, Taylor R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Newport, Hannah B. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Nguyen, Vinh Q. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Nichols, Elizabeth N. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Nickell, Madison B. Summa Cum Laude History
Nill Gomez, Izabella N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Nolan, Hannah M. Summa Cum Laude History
Nolan, William J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Noordhoek, Kyle R. Summa Cum Laude Physics
Norris, Jeffrey P. Summa Cum Laude Classics
North, Kelly T. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Novoa, Anthony Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
O’Connor, Shannon A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Oglesby, Jessica Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
O’Hara, Madison M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Oliver, Evan T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Olson, Peter J. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Omari, Jenine A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Ommundsen, Elise Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
O’Neal, Dylan E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Osborne, Zachary Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Ostrander, Michael D. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Otting, Mia F. Summa Cum Laude English Honors-Literature
Ouddi, Basma Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Outen, Bethany P. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Ovens, April C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Overholt, Alexander M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Owens, Chad H. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Pablo, Stephen R. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Page, Chloe E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Pani, Adam A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Pardue, Ryan C. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Pardue, Stephen E. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Parish, Gabriel C. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Parker, Dylan E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Parker, Kayla R. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Parowski, Natasha S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Parsons, Violet G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Partlow, Brock H. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Parton, Coy B. Summa Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Theory Track
Paschall, Kelsie B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Patchen, Anna L. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology  Honors Anthropology
Patel, Heena M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Profess Exploratory Track
Patel, Jay R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Patel, Juhi C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Patel, Meera Summa Cum Laude Classics Classical Archaeology
Patel, Pooja H. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Patel, Samirbhai Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Patel, Shivam A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patel, Shivani B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Patel, Shivani R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Patel, Vipsa R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Patton, Elizabeth G. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Payne, Taylor D. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Payton, Rebecca M. Summa Cum Laude English Honors-Literature
Pearson, Eli A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Pearson, Kristen A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Pendergrass, Brandon K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Penley, Laurel B. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Percy, Rebecca A. Summa Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion Instrumnts
Perosa, Bailey M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Perry, Aaron M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Perry, Howard A. Summa Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion Instrumnts
Perry, Margaret C. Summa Cum Laude History
Peters, Cheyenne E. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Peterson, Anna X. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Petrie, Kate L. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Phagan, Shaver L. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Pham, Cac D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Phan, Phillip T. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Phillips, Kristi A. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Russian St
Pigg, Laiton L. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Pineda, Caleb M. Summa Cum Laude History
Pinkard, Deborah C. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Pinzon, Isabelle E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Plank, Katie M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Plese, Sierra R. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Pody, Carrie G. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Poget, Allison S. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Porter, Katherine R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Powell, Leah J. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Powers, Brooklyn N. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Price, Emily R. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy
Price, Kathleen K. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Qualkenbush, Eric A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Queener, Robert W. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Quinn, Brenna E. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Raby, Chase A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ramirez, Andrea Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ramirez, Sara Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ramos-Garcia, Carlos A. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Ramsey, Sarah E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Rangnekar, Aditi N. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Rangnekar, Avanti N. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Rankin, Isiah J. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Rathbone, Dylan L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ray, Sophie M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Razzak, Kaleb Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Reddick, Hannah E. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Reed, Caylyn M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Reed, Emma E. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Reta, Valerie Summa Cum Laude Sociology Environmental Issues
Retterer, Haley R. Summa Cum Laude Music Voice
Retzer, Fiona M. Summa Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Reynolds, Brianna M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Reynolds, William S. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Richard, Alexandrea M. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Richards, Jacqueline N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Richardson, Hunter Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Richesin, Matthew T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ricketts, Amanda V. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Rieck, Elizabeth R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Riley, Ethan M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Rivas, Nesto A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Roark, Sierra S. Summa Cum Laude History
Robbins, Aryanne O. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Roberts, Greta R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Roberts, Gretchen L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology Honors Psychology
Roberts, Katelyn R. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Roberts, Madison B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Robertson, Jane E. Summa Cum Laude Music Strings
Robinson, Lakin B. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Robison, Hallie E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Rochelle, Kelsey M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Rock, Annie J. Summa Cum Laude Art
Rodabaugh, Molly N. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Rogers, Matthew J. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Rogers, Merrilee G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Rogers, Timothy J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Rosenbaum, Kimberly N. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Rosenberg, Logan D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ross, Chloe A. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Rowland, Jaron F. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Royal, Crystal C. Summa Cum Laude English
Rudolph, William W. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Russell, Kira N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Russell, Madeline H. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Ruwe, Anne M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ryan, Rachel K. Summa Cum Laude English
Sain, Cody R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Saini, Amandeep Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Salama, Eric A. Summa Cum Laude Philosophy Legal & Political Philosophy
Sales, Joshua W. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Salibi, Ralph N. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Salonga, Kirsten L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Sanders, Erika N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Sanders, William M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Sarafian, Christopher M. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Sarraj, Sa’ad Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Satizabal, Beatriz E. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Saunders, Allie C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Schaefer, Kiandra J. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Schell, Rachel M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Schmid, Brian L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Schnadelbach, Corinne M. Summa Cum Laude English
Schneider, Morgan L. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Schoonover, Paige Summa Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Schoutko, Hannah C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Schumacher, Patrick J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Schuster, Jennifer A. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Schwarz, Bryan S. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Scott, Erin B. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Scott, Justin E. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Scott, Matthew D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Seals, Paige A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Seaton, Brynn J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Segura, Kenyi Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Sellers, Bridget L. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Sellers, Victoria P. Summa Cum Laude Music Piano
Sevy, Bradley T. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Shah, Avani D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Shahat, Kirolos A. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Shane, Elizabeth Y. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Shannon, Jerry C. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Shannon, Ryan T. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Shaver, Sydney M. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Shaw, Stewart C. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Shearon, Jennifer E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Shelton, Sophia G. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Shemwell, Meghan N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Shepard, Shcorey W. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sheridan, Lucas F. Summa Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Shoemaker, Kara A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Shore, Summer V. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Shouse, Joseph W. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Simmons, Meredith L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Simpson, Hannah C. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Sims, Melinda M. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Siravantha, Catherine Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Skeen, Chesnea A. Summa Cum Laude Geography Climate & Climate Change
Skelton, Jacy A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Skurtu, Noah W. Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Slattery, Katherine A. Summa Cum Laude History
Slaughter, Elizabeth G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Smith, Chad A. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Smith, Corinne L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Smith, Emily C. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Smith, Emily L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smith, Heather M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Honors Neuroscience
Smith, James C. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Smith, Katelyn D. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Smith, Katherine R. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Smith, Kathleen A. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Smith, Kori L. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Smith, Logan J. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Smith, Louis D. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry Chemistry Honors
Smith, Michael C. Summa Cum Laude History
Smith, Michelle L. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Smith, Nathan E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Smith, Nora J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Smith, Sawyer W. Summa Cum Laude Political Science 5-Year BA/MPPA Program
Smith, Susannah M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smith, Veronica J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Smith, Wilder Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Smoak, Sullivan D. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Honors German
Smothers, Caleb A. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Sneed, Hayleigh R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Snodgrass, Maci M. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Snyder, Michaele D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Sok, Christina C. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Solomon, Alexis R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sonneby, Matthew T. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Sonnenberg, Patrick M. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Sorrels, Jameson H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Souders, Heather L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sparrow, Meredith M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Spicer, Rebecca J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Spitzbart, Sydney L. Summa Cum Laude English
Srivastava, Rohit Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
St Clair, Blake A. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Stallworth, Sara E. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Stanfield, Elizabeth H. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Stapleton, Sarah J. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Stark, Julia Summa Cum Laude Theatre
Stark, Phoebe C. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Stauffer, Hannah R. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Steele, Jordan M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Steepleton, Jacob M. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Stephens, Madeline E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Stevens, Savannah M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stevenson, Taylor S. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Stewart, Elizabeth H. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Stewart, Julia L. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Stewart, Kaelynn A. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Stewart, Mary L. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Stewart, Sydney K. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Stidham, Abbigail E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Stillman, Samuel B. Summa Cum Laude History
Stockinger, Richard T. Summa Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Story, Jonathon P. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter French & Francophone Studies
Strickland, Alexis L. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Stroh, Alexa N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Stroud, Leslie M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Stroud, Margaret F. Summa Cum Laude Art
Stroud, Trell F. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry Chemistry Honors
Stubblefield, Aaron G. Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Sudarshan, Ellen M. Summa Cum Laude Music Voice
Sukienik, Avery N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Sullivan, Allyson G. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sumeriski, Alicia L. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Sundara Raj Sreenath, Sanjana Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Supko, Monica K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sutherland, Jennifer K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Sutton, Heather R. Summa Cum Laude Classics Latin
Swafford, Christian C. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Educ Wind/Percussion
Swayze, Brandon R. Summa Cum Laude History
Tabor, Martha A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Tacey, Avalon R. Summa Cum Laude History
Tang, Joanna L. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Tankersley, Deidria L. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Tannehill, Ashlee J. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Tate, Jennifer L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Taylor, Anna R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Taylor, Brooke M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Taylor, Daniel G. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Taylor, Joanna K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Taylor, Kyra N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Taylor, Michael C. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Temuri, Hoor Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Terpstra, Benjamin D. Summa Cum Laude Theatre Honors Theatre
Terrell, Lucy S. Summa Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Terry, Peyton H. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Thames, Kristen E. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Educ String
Thomas, Breanna E. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Thomas, Julia H. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Thompson, Kaitlin M. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Thompson, Michael A. Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Thoms, Catherine A. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Thomson, Savannah L. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Timbs, Nathan D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Tipton, Christopher C. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Environmental Issues – Honors
Tipton, Ryne E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Tirado, Brenda P. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Tisdale, Regina N. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Todor, Lorraine A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Tomlinson, Cassidy J. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Torbett, Haley D. Summa Cum Laude English
Trabold, Emily C. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Tran, Amber M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Trent, Spencer D. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Tripp, Alexander J. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Troop, Kaley A. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Trostle, Mikayla N. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Troutman, Kimberly K. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Troyer, Sarah B. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Tucker, Keegan S. Summa Cum Laude Theatre Honors Theatre
Tumlin, Olivia K. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Italian
Urban, Virginia C. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Valencia, Marieli Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Van Hoose, Miranda L. Summa Cum Laude History
Vande Linde, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Vandenberg, Anna K. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Vannucci, Anna E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Varriano, Louis J. Summa Cum Laude Physics Honors Academic Physics
Vass, Erik A. Summa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Vass, Justin M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Vaughn, Sarah L. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Vaughters, Jonathan B. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Vazquez, Sophia L. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Veltri, Kellie N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Vest, Alec C. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Vick, Lydia C. Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Vines, William D. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Voorhees, Victoria A. Summa Cum Laude English Honors-Rhetoric And Writing
Vourazeris, Kelsey M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Vuong, Richard Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wade, Dustin E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Asian Studies
Wakefield, Derek A. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Waldrop, Lauren Danielle G. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Waldum, Annie G. Summa Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Walker, Joshua J. Summa Cum Laude History
Walker, Samantha E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Wallace, Kaitlyn R. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wallace, Katherine C. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Wallace, Kelsey A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Walsh, Cody C. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Walsh, Julia M. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Walter, Michelle G. Summa Cum Laude Music Sacred Music, Organ Track
Walters, Michael K. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Walzer, Jessica A. Summa Cum Laude History
Wang, Karen Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Wann, Olivia G. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Ward, Martin L. Summa Cum Laude History
Ward, Megan L. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ward, Sarah L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Ward, Suzannah L. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Ward, Zachary T. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Ware, Carolyn R. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Warren, Ian D. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Washington, Taylor D. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Watson, Alecia M. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Watson, Allison Summa Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Watson, Austin R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Watson, Ruth E. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Microbiology
Watters, Whitney J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Way, Patrick W. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
Webb, Alex C. Summa Cum Laude Geography
Webb, Emily R. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Webb, Victoria H. Summa Cum Laude Psychology Honors Psychology
Webber, Morgan T. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Webster, Savannah L. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Welden, Lisa L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wells, Alexander M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Welsh, Katherine R. Summa Cum Laude Mathematics
Wenberg, Elise E. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Werner, Nicholas C. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
West, Christopher R. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
West, Katherine N. Summa Cum Laude Chemistry
West, Kelsey L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Westfield, Jamesha L. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Whitaker, Ethan J. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
White, Augustus M. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
White, Chelsea Summa Cum Laude Political Science
White, Hunter G. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/French Franc St
White, Peyton E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Whited, Courtney L. Summa Cum Laude English Honors-Literature
Whitmore, Hannah M. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Whittaker, Tyler L. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Whittenburg, Paige N. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wilbert, Jacob D. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wilbourn, Hanna M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wilcox, Henry A. Summa Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Wiley, Emma V. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Wilkinson, Olivia L. Summa Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Willems, Andrew J. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Williams, Ashley T. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Williams, Brynna M. Summa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Williams, Kali M. Summa Cum Laude Geography Landscape & Environment
Williams, Kevin M. Summa Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Williams, Leslie Summa Cum Laude Sociology
Williams, Victoria L. Summa Cum Laude English
Wilson, Parker J. Summa Cum Laude Anthropology
Wilson, Sarah C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Wilson, Vanessa M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Wimer, Robert A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Windham, Ian A. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Winkler, Adam M. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Wise, James B. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Wofford, Andrew P. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Wombles, Courtney A. Summa Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Wood, Alaina M. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Wood, Caitlin E. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Wood, Jonathan A. Summa Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Woodall, Brittni M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Woodall, Jesse C. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Woodford, Jordan A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Woodhull, Paris E. Summa Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Woods, Megan E. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Woods, Rachel A. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wright, Anne-Constance J. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Wright, David B. Summa Cum Laude History
Wuethrich, Alexander L. Summa Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Yessler, Reagan A. Summa Cum Laude English
Yonkovitz, Kacey T. Summa Cum Laude History
Yonkovitz, Trilby K. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Yoo, Seong-Jae Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Yoon, Preston S. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Young, Cydnee E. Summa Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Young, Haylee G. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Young, Katherine E. Summa Cum Laude English Literature
Young, William T. Summa Cum Laude Political Science
Yowell, Brad A. Summa Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Zaki, Marief O. Summa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Zandi, Quinlyn S. Summa Cum Laude Psychology
Zaver, Sheev M. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ziegler, Blaine N. Summa Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Abdulai, Shaibu Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Abushehadeh, Omar Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Agbenohevi, Katharine A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Alabandi, Fatimah M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Alberson, Crystal M. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Allen, Veronica F. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Alley, Kelly M. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Alred, Brianna J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Anderson, Cory S. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Anderson, Derek B. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics Applied Mathematics
Anderson, Hannah M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Anderson, Hayes E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Anderson, Mindi B. Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Andrey, Kailyn L. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Arkhipenko, Rita A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ayala, Kassandra F. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Bailey, Lindsey E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Baird, Jeromy A. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Baites, Philip M. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/French Franc St
Baker, Matthew J. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Ballinger, Lindsey E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Bargsten, Lilian M. Magna Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Barnes, Aya E. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Honors Sociology
Bartow, Sarah E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Bass, Kevin D. Magna Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Batiste, Natalie M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Baucom, Angela Magna Cum Laude Music Strings
Baucom, Gregory N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Baumgardner, Kate S. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Baysinger, Marissa N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Bazzano, Christian J. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Beard, Gabriele Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Beard, Thomas C. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Beechem, Joseph M. Magna Cum Laude English
Benash, Brianna K. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Benthal, Joseph T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Bercero, Kristina C. Magna Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Bernhoft, Danielle G. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Bettis, Jama R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Beyersdorf, Emily N. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Billingsley, David C. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Blackwell, Hannah C. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Blackwell, Savannah D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Blevins, Preston L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Boggan, Catherine E. Magna Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Bowers, Matthew J. Magna Cum Laude Religious Studies
Bowles, Jeremy Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Bowman, Nathan R. Magna Cum Laude Music Piano
Boyd, Cailey G. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Bradley, Claire E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Branch, Stephen T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Brandon, Hannah M. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Brewer, Morgan Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Bridgeman, Sarah G. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Bronson, Rhianna N. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Brooks, Emily C. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Brown, Camryn E. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Brown, Mary-Catherine M. Magna Cum Laude History
Browning, Hannah L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Bruce, Jonathan R. Magna Cum Laude History
Brueggemann, Zachary D. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Buccelli, Alexandra R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Buck, Brandon A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Bunt, Bradley Magna Cum Laude Physics
Burbrink, Noah T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Burkhalter, Brian L. Magna Cum Laude Classics Classical Civilization
Burns, Lynsey J. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Burtt, Patricia K. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Burzinski, Max D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Bush, Jodie M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Bush, Savannah L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Buuck, Gabrielle M. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Byrd, Jake M. Magna Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Byrd, Riley E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Microbiology
Cabrera, Anthony M. Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Cagle, Samuel L. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Cameron, Alayna M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cameron, Mallory A. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Campbell, Miranda Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Cannon, Christopher J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Cannon, Katherine J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Cantrell, Tiffany N. Magna Cum Laude History
Cariaso, Jhunalyn G. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Carpenter, Jacob C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Carpenter, Taylor M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Carr, Chelsea R. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Carr, William D. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Carroll, Sarah P. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Carter, Haley N. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Cato, Raquel A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Chakraborty, Arpan R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Chandler, Caitlin M. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Chapman, Shaina D. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Childress, Sarah K. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Choy, Weng Leong Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Clance, Jared J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Clark, Jeffrey P. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Clauss, Hannah B. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Clevenger, Macey R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Clifft, Will R. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Society,Culture
Clouthier, Shelby T. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Coffey, Zachery D. Magna Cum Laude Music
Cole, Sarah L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Coleman, Desiree C. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Collier, Haleigh R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Collins, Shelby L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Coltrin, Katelyn A. Magna Cum Laude English Technical Communications
Comperry, Sara I. Magna Cum Laude English
Contreras, Brittney M. Magna Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Cooze, Samuel A. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Cox, Daniel M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Cox, Gavin M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Cox, Ian C. Magna Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Cox, Kristen Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Craft, Rebecca A. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Creasy, Jarrod R. Magna Cum Laude History
Crockett, Tamia R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cross, Daniel R. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy
Crowder, Chandler L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Current, Mccall S. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Currin, Destiny L. Magna Cum Laude English
Cwirko, Benjamin H. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Cygan, Lindsay A. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Darden, Gus M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Davis, Benjamin R. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Dawson, Jennifer L. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Deberry, Sydney C. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Debnath, Pritum Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Deford, Rebecca C. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Dellinger, Michael H. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Dicenso, Madeline A. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Dineen, Kelly G. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Dixon, Teryn G. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Doane, Heather Magna Cum Laude Anthropology  Honors Anthropology
Donahue, Bennett J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Doty, Sarah A. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Dugger, Megan A. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter German
Dukes, Lauren M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Dunny, Brandon Magna Cum Laude History
Easterling, Emily M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Echetebu, Nneanata I. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Elliott, Carrie Magna Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Ellis, Kevin D. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Eshak, Monica M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Estes, Jared N. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Exler, Frankie J. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Eyer, James E. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Feldman, Matthew B. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ferrell, Jonathon B. Magna Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Fields, George T. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Finley, Jordan L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Fisher, Ryan A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Flomberg, Owen P. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Folger, Laurel M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Foote, Hunter J. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Fowlkes, Leanne O. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Franklin, Elexus C. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Freeman, Jayla D. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Fryman, Joy M. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Gallerani, Kylie A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Garren, Sarah C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Garst, Rebekah L. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Gear, Donn W. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Genereaux, Nicholas M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Gentry, Nicole V. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Gerlach, Hayley R. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Getter, Andrew C. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Gilchrist, Patrick B. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Environmental Issues
Gilman, Rosemary A. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Gonzalez, Catalina L. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Grady, Spencer S. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Gray, Alex R. Magna Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Gray, Taylor L. Magna Cum Laude English Honors-Technical Communication
Gray, Zane M. Magna Cum Laude English
Greve, Julia N. Magna Cum Laude Music Strings
Guidry, Glenn M. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Guinn, Molli A. Magna Cum Laude History
Gurr, Matthew C. Magna Cum Laude History
Haddad, Christy A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Haliburda, Kimberly A. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy
Hall, Cheyanne R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Hall, Shelbi E. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Hamilton, Abigail S. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Hammond, Stephanie B. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Hamrick, Abigail N. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Hansrote, Richard E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Hardee, Mary J. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Hardin, Shane M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Harner, Kara L. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Harnett, Matthew D. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Harper, Christopher J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Harris, Andresia J. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Haskell, Laney A. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Hatcher, Carissa N. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Haviland, Cody L. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Russian Studies
Hawkins, Gavin S. Magna Cum Laude History
Hawks, Zackary A. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Heins, Emma C. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Helt, Caitlyn M. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Heming, Sonia J. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Henderson, Casey M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Henderson, Ethan A. Magna Cum Laude Religious Studies
Hervey, Geoffrey M. Magna Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Heyduck, Emily A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Heyl, Sarah K. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Hill, Bailey O. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy
Hill, Cole M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Hinkle, Stephanie L. Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Hoang, Michelle Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Holcomb, Emily B. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Holdren, Amy H. Magna Cum Laude English
Holmquist, Amanda B. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Holt, Andrew W. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Holt, Ashley D. Magna Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Hooper, Robert E. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Horner, Lila S. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Hossain, Samiha A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
House, Alexandra R. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Howe, David K. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Howell, Diana M. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Huckaba, Hayden A. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Hudson, Victoria Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Huffaker, Boone M. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Huffman, Abigail P. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Huggins, Devin R. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Humphrey, Sarah J. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Hunter, Sarah K. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Hymer, Kimberly A. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Ingram, Anna K. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Iuspa, Danielle M. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Jackson, Brandon D. Magna Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Jacobs, Kaylee R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Jenkin, Olivia F. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Jernigan, Nickolas T. Magna Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Jeter, Genevieve A. Magna Cum Laude English Technical Communications
Joenoes, Leo Magna Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Johnson, Abigail L. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Jones, Loren Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Judd, William P. Magna Cum Laude History
Justus, Leaxus J. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Kannengieser, Aaron R. Magna Cum Laude Music Applied Music
Karastamatis, Kallista A. Magna Cum Laude Music Applied Music
Karimian, Yasmin S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Keith, Alexus L. Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Kelley, Hunter J. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Kelly, Benjamin B. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Kelly, Kaelyn M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Society,Culture
Kendrick, Jennings C. Magna Cum Laude History
Kennedy, Otis K. Magna Cum Laude Art
Kent, Mallory P. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Keritsis, Stavros J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Kiffmeyer, Zachary J. Magna Cum Laude History
King, Alexandra B. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Kizer, Ian A. Magna Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Kleine-Kracht, Sara A. Magna Cum Laude History
Knowles, Erika R. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Honors Russian Studies
Komini, Ilda Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Konjeti, Mounica Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Kopp, Hailie Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Kovacic, Neena M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Kramer, Maria R. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Kronthal, Kendrick F. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Ladd, Charles G. Magna Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Lagarde, Jacob P. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Landry, James D. Magna Cum Laude History
Large, Winston R. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Larimer, Jackson Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Larkey, Logan G. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Lawson, Jeff T. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Lawson, Paytn B. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Layden, Bennett J. Magna Cum Laude Physics
Layton, Kayla Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Leav, Kristina Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Lee, Isabelle K. Magna Cum Laude Music Piano
Lee, Samantha E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Leso, Hannah P. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Lewis, Erin E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Lichterman, Olivia E. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Light, Nathan M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Linder, Ellis G. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Lingle, Katherine E. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Lloyd, Jackson B. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter German Studies
Long, Caitlin E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Long, Jeremy D. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Longmire, Matthew L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Looper, Sydney D. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Loveday, Alyssa C. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Lovett, Robin C. Magna Cum Laude History
Lozano, Andres S. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Luckett, Malik Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Lusk, Cara L. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Lussier, Michael Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Ly, Yasmine A. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Lynn, Hannah N. Magna Cum Laude English
Mai, Lisa Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Mancilla, Carlos E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Mansour, Deema Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Markewicz, Ryan Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Marley, Hannah J. Magna Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Martin, Christal A. Magna Cum Laude Physics General Physics
Martin, Fiona F. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Women’s Studies
Martin, Helen E. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Mason, Camille E. Magna Cum Laude Art
Massey, Hannah J. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Massey, Taylor N. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Masters, Katie M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Mathis, Morgan L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Matthews, Kayla M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Mayers, Alexis R. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Mcbride, Robert T. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Mccloskey, Hannah M. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Mcdonald, Jason Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Mcelroy, Hannah C. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
McGowan, Kathleen E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Mckenna, Mary K. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Mckenzie, Zoe A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Mcknight, Madison R. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
McMichael, Natalie R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Mcmillen, Hannah G. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Mebane, Zachary T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Meehan, David P. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Michael, Gina N. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Miller, Heather N. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Minus, Tevin C. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Mitchell, Aaron G. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Monroe, Alexis J. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Montague, Kristen J. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Moody, Madison L. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Moore, Kilexyus B. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Moore, William A. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Morie, Mikayla R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Morris, Brianna Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Moses, Jacob Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Mosher, Morgan H. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Mulloy, Caroline F. Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Murr, Thomas R. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Murray, Morgan P. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Murrell, Ashley N. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Nash, Darrian G. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Neville, Jamie E. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Newsom, Katherine M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Newsom, Madison S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Nguyen, Jasmine T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nguyen, Vicki L. Magna Cum Laude Music Theory/Compos-Comp Track
Nichols, Ashelyn C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Nieman, Ethan M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Nikam, Bhoomika Magna Cum Laude Psychology
No, Aridda Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Oaks, William A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Oates, Jerry G. Magna Cum Laude English Honors-Literature
Odom, Matthew T. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
O’Donnell, Andrew E. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Oetting, Jessica L. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Ofori, Christopher Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
O’Neal, Sarah E. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Orndorff, Andrew L. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Orpurt, Rebecca E. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Orrin, Lindsey C. Magna Cum Laude Art
Ortiz, Bianca C. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Pacheco, Jackson P. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Palmer, Kodie L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Pardue, Caleb B. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Parikh, Bhavya A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Parker, Molly K. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Patel, Ravi S. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Patrick, Erin A. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Patrick, Tippany D. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Patterson, Paul J. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Paus, Joshua E. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Pavelchik, Nichole A. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Pavon, Alexa M. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Penaflor, Melissa K. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Pepper, Harry E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Perrin, Katelyn R. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Perry, Preston D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Petty, Chandler A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Phan, Tina D. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Phillips, Kaitlyn L. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Phillips, Robyn D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Pickett, Grace C. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter French & Francophone Studies
Pitcher, Cynthia L. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Preza, Alexander E. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy
Pritchard, Stephen S. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Prozan, Jonathon A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Pruitt, Emily L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Quinn, Shawn W. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Rahmanian, Puya Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Raines, Thomas I. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ramos, Conchita M. Magna Cum Laude Religious Studies
Randall, Brenna G. Magna Cum Laude History
Reed, Faith H. Magna Cum Laude History
Reed, Kevin H. Magna Cum Laude History
Reeves, Isaiah L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Reeves, Regan B. Magna Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Renfroe, Hannah M. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Four-Dimensional Arts
Reno, Ashley N. Magna Cum Laude History
Rewcastle, Madeline M. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Rhea, Caela O. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Richards, Michael M. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Rinehart, Gannon S. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy
Ring, Tyler L. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ritchie, Jordan S. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Rivera, Anthony L. Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Rizer, Delaynie A. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Robbins, Mika L. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Roberson, Bailee E. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Roberson, Kacy S. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Roberts, John D. Magna Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Robles, Michayla S. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Rodriguez, Miguel Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Rogers, Kailee B. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Rogers, Katherine F. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Rogofsky, Emilie G. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Ronnow, Kylie S. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Rose, Christine R. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Rosson, Emily R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Roznowski, Hanna L. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Rule, Samuel R. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Ryan, Colleen E. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Sakaan, Natalie J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Sams, Lia K. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Sarisaltik, Damla Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Sawyer, Whitney N. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Schall, Kylie D. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Scheetz, Kiley R. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Scheidhauer, Alexis A. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Schmid, Gina I. Magna Cum Laude History
Schoondyke, Jeffrey Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Schultz, Sara C. Magna Cum Laude History
Seaberry, Erin M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Seagraves, Michael L. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Sensmeier, Megan N. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Shakir, Mariam G. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Sharbel, John N. Magna Cum Laude History
Shepherd, Kelsey L. Magna Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Shull, Patrick T. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Simmons, Bonnie L. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Simmons, Noah R. Magna Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Simms, Jessica G. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy Legal & Political Philosophy
Skoney, Sarah A. Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Sloan, Noah R. Magna Cum Laude History
Smallwood, Lauren A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Smith, Cameron I. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter French & Francophone Studies
Smith, Emily A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Smith, Lindsey P. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Smith, Sarah F. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Smith, Taylor J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Smith, Whitney A. Magna Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Snell, Callie V. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Snyder, Peyton L. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Sonneby, Grant H. Magna Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Sosnowski, Alex J. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Spencer, Jay A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Steiner, Madison N. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Stephens, Aeriel M. Magna Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Streetman, Ezekiel A. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy
Sulfridge, Jonah S. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sun, Rongzhe Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Supica, Natalie Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Supica, Nichole Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Sweat, Joseph B. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Sylvester, Catherine E. Magna Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Tabeling, Christopher C. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Tate, Charles W. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Tate, Morgan M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Taylor, Marcus W. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Thomas, Jonathan C. Magna Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Thompson, Randi N. Magna Cum Laude English
Toppenberg, Christian E. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Tran, Jonathan H. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Traylor, Catherine A. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Tuma, Caroline D. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Turner, Jackson H. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Valerio, Maria L. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Van Guilder, Michelle N. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Sustainability
Wade, Sarah E. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Wallace, Joseph L. Magna Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Ward, Clark A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Ward, John A. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Watkins, Anissa M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Watlington, Leigha P. Magna Cum Laude Sociology
Weaver, Austin C. Magna Cum Laude Philosophy
Weaver, Samantha B. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Webster, Cinja A. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Weddle, Emily F. Magna Cum Laude Anthropology
Wegzyn, Mark L. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Wells, William R. Magna Cum Laude English
Westmoreland, Ethan D. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
White, Alissa M. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
White, Virginia L. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
White, William W. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Whitley, Lauren A. Magna Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Whitlock, Chauncey A. Magna Cum Laude Theatre
Whittaker, Gentry A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Whitus, Leah A. Magna Cum Laude Mathematics
Wilhite, George J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Wilkins, Parker M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Wilkowski, Erik Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Willett, Michelle E. Magna Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Williams, Chrystina A. Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Williams, Jace W. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Williams, Julia Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Winchester, Zane A. Magna Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Winstead, Rachel E. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Microbiology
Winther, Levon H. Magna Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Witucki, Dylan X. Magna Cum Laude Geography
Woodman, Alisha B. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Woods, Mikaela D. Magna Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Wooten, Jessica M. Magna Cum Laude English Literature
Workman, Cameron E. Magna Cum Laude Chemistry
Wray, Samantha R. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Wright, Brittany M. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Wright, Clifton J. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Wright, Elizabeth D. Magna Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Yeager, Brynn Magna Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Yelich, Jacob M. Magna Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Yerhart, Peter C. Magna Cum Laude Political Science
Yousef-Zadeh, Nasseem Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Zaitz, Mclane C. Magna Cum Laude Graphic Design
Zakaria, Tariq W. Magna Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Zayas, Eric Magna Cum Laude Psychology
Zhang, Zhen Magna Cum Laude Music Piano
Abdul Razak, Nur Elisa Cum Laude Graphic Design
Adams, Amanda B. Cum Laude History
Adams, Joseph Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Adams, Katherine P. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Adams, Ryan C. Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Akel, Coleman M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Aklouk, Ibrahim Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Alcala, Aliyah L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Alder, Alexis E. Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Alley, Colleen Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Alsante, Alyssa N. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Anderson, Adra Cum Laude English Individualized Program
Anderson, Ashley N. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Anderson, Rachel N. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Anderson, Rita L. Cum Laude Psychology
Armstrong, Jordan E. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Arnold, Jamesia D. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Aslinger, Matthew T. Cum Laude History
Atherton, Alyssa M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Aulfinger, Jordan M. Cum Laude History
Ault, Eric A. Cum Laude Political Science
Austin, Landry E. Cum Laude Religious Studies
Bacon, Callie M. Cum Laude Theatre
Bailey, Brittany N. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ball, Olivia C. Cum Laude Psychology
Bannach, Michelle L. Cum Laude Political Science
Basar, Mitchell A. Cum Laude Political Science
Basham, Bradford L. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Beach, Isidora R. Cum Laude Philosophy Philosophy Science & Medicine
Beaver, Alexis E. Cum Laude Psychology
Becker, Jackson P. Cum Laude History
Bejnood, Aram Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Bennett, Mary A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Berkley, Shelby P. Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Blackmon, Faith C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Blankenship, Kendall T. Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Bondarenko, Jennifer L. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Bradshaw, Hannah E. Cum Laude English Literature
Brady, Zachary C. Cum Laude Art
Brewer, William T. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Briggs, Hillary C. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Women’s Studies
Brooks, Emily M. Cum Laude Anthropology
Brothers, Christina K. Cum Laude Psychology
Brown, Steven W. Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Buchanan, Kristin N. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Buchanan, Zeruiah V. Cum Laude Psychology
Burgin, Henry W. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Burkhart, Ashley B. Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Burks, Grant W. Cum Laude History
Burton, Caleb L. Cum Laude Political Science
Caffey, William P. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Cairns, Kristina J. Cum Laude Geography
Calderon, Vilma D. Cum Laude Political Science
Campbell, Katherine A. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Canfield, Jodi Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Cannon, Jacob A. Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Keybrd
Cannon, Nancy K. Cum Laude Theatre
Cantrell, Hailey M. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter French & Francophone Studies
Caradonna, Courtney Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Carmon, William M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Carmouche-Oliver, Shante M. Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Carroll, Kaylee L. Cum Laude Political Science
Caruana, Hannah A. Cum Laude English
Castro, Eric G. Cum Laude Psychology
Caswell, Nicolette A. Cum Laude Music Sacred Music (Voice)
Caylor, Racheal C. Cum Laude Psychology
Chelko, Madeline E. Cum Laude Psychology
Chowdhury, Salena J. Cum Laude Political Science
Clark, Molly M. Cum Laude Psychology
Clarkson, Kaitlyn C. Cum Laude History
Clemons, Adalis M. Cum Laude English Literature
Clendening, Parker C. Cum Laude Geography
Cleveland, Alexandra S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Colabella, Thomas F. Cum Laude Studio Art Three-Dimensional Arts
Cole, Mikayla A. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Conzemius, Dana Cum Laude Psychology
Cooper, Monica M. Cum Laude Psychology
Corley, Steven H. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Coronis, Jonah C. Cum Laude Political Science
Cortez, Thomas S. Cum Laude Political Science
Cothron, Clay H. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Cousins, Katherine A. Cum Laude Theatre
Cowan, Kelly S. Cum Laude Psychology
Coy, Tony E. Cum Laude Anthropology
Crawford, Hannah C. Cum Laude Psychology
Creekmur, Blake E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Creel, Savannah L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Crosby, Abigail C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Cross, Peyton N. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Crowder, Caitlin L. Cum Laude History
Cruz, Micah R. Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Cummings, Anna L. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Cummings, Laranda T. Cum Laude Sociology
Davis, Adelaide E. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Davis, Audrey L. Cum Laude Political Science
Davis, Devon A. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Deal, Julianna M. Cum Laude Psychology
Deberry, Tacara M. Cum Laude Psychology
Denor, Roddy R. Cum Laude Political Science
Dial, Holly K. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Dice, Hanna C. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Diener, Hannah M. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Dishman, Megan B. Cum Laude Psychology
Dixon, Andrew A. Cum Laude History
Dixon, Sarah K. Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Donlon, Jack L. Cum Laude English Literature
Donnell, Warren E. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Japanese
Donoghue, Mallory C. Cum Laude History
Dougherty, Owen P. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Douglas, Melissa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Dowker, Presley D. Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Downing, Reagan A. Cum Laude Art History
Duncan, James B. Cum Laude History
Durick, Abby L. Cum Laude Classics Honors Classical Archaeology
Durkee, Darin M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Duval, Katrina S. Cum Laude Music Applied Music
Dyke, Nicole M. Cum Laude Psychology
Ellis, April R. Cum Laude Sociology
Ellis, Jeremy S. Cum Laude Geography Climate & Climate Change
Emery, Hannah M. Cum Laude Chemistry
Ensley, Tyler C. Cum Laude Sociology
Eubanks, Robert L. Cum Laude Political Science
Evans, Rachel L. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Fabbri, Sydney C. Cum Laude Psychology
Fagan, Patrick M. Cum Laude English Literature
Fagan, Taylor J. Cum Laude Studio Art Four-Dimensional Arts
Fakhar, Yasmine M. Cum Laude English Literature
Farmer, Briana M. Cum Laude Psychology
Feiten, Olivia G. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Ferguson, Ryan P. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Fernandez, Brayden A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ferroni, Sarah A. Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Field, Brett A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Fields, Lowell J. Cum Laude Political Science
Flomerfelt, Isabella M. Cum Laude Psychology
Flores, Robert J. Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Floyd, Joshuah A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Focht, Jessica E. Cum Laude English Literature
Foody, Landon W. Cum Laude Philosophy
Forderhase, Anna M. Cum Laude Political Science
Forsythe, Austin C. Cum Laude History
French, Noelle K. Cum Laude Anthropology
Friedland, Heston D. Cum Laude Mathematics
Friend, Lauren Cum Laude Graphic Design
Frohock, Alyssa Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Fullbright, Bradley K. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Galan, Nicholas J. Cum Laude Chemistry
Gallagher, Hugh M. Cum Laude Political Science
Galo, Abigayle G. Cum Laude Mathematics Math Education
Garcia, Allison I. Cum Laude Anthropology
Gardner, Mary K. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Garrison, Taylor M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Geist, Elizabeth L. Cum Laude Music Voice
Giaimo, Sonya A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies
Gibson, Dunkan I. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Gibson, Lauren E. Cum Laude Psychology
Gillette, Savannah K. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Women’s Studies
Gilmore, Madeline L. Cum Laude Political Science
Gipson, Grant A. Cum Laude Psychology
Godboldt, Adrian D. Cum Laude Anthropology
Goltry, Wesley N. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Gonzales, Jacob P. Cum Laude Music Applied Music
Gordon, Janee M. Cum Laude Psychology
Graham, Matthew K. Cum Laude Chemistry
Grant, David L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Graziano, Samuel J. Cum Laude Psychology
Greene, Melissa R. Cum Laude Sociology
Gregory, Alexandra E. Cum Laude Psychology
Griffin, Mason G. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Griffith, Emma B. Cum Laude Psychology
Grimes, Emily A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Gross, Logan P. Cum Laude Geography
Grove, William A. Cum Laude Studio Art Four-Dimensional Arts
Guglielmucci, Joseph Cum Laude Political Science
Guidry, Haley R. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Haas, Rebekah Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Habeib, George N. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Haga, Bethany A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Hailu, Michael Y. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Hale, Hannah A. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Halliburton, Olivia B. Cum Laude English
Hampton, Christopher W. Cum Laude Psychology
Hannah, Faith K. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Hansard, Tori L. Cum Laude Psychology
Harris, Bailee R. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Hatcher, Brittany L. Cum Laude English
Hathorn, Jessica M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Haynes, Chloe S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Haynes, Kaitlin M. Cum Laude Psychology
Hazelton, Michael D. Cum Laude Geography
Hearn, James A. Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Heatherly, Lauren O. Cum Laude Psychology
Helms, Heather A. Cum Laude Psychology
Helton, Patrick M. Cum Laude History
Hemenway, Cynthia A. Cum Laude Music Music Ed Vocal-General/Vocal
Henley, Megan N. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Henriksen, Kylie G. Cum Laude Medical Laboratory Science
Herrington, Kory Cum Laude Geography
Hicks, Taryn N. Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Hill, Britney C. Cum Laude Psychology
Hmielewski, Kristen A. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Hockensmith, Andrew H. Cum Laude Political Science
Hodge, Alejandro T. Cum Laude Political Science Political Sci-Internatl Affair
Hodge, Holly M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Hodges, Brian D. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Hood, Cooper D. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Hooper, Nathaniel A. Cum Laude Political Science
Horsley, Emoni K. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Householder, Cassandra B. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Householder, Tiara N. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Houston, August F. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Hubbard-Shaw, Jonathan D. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Hudson, Joshua R. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Hughes, Ryan N. Cum Laude Chemistry
Huxley, Mikayla A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Isayeuskaya, Khrystsina Cum Laude Psychology
Itmaizah, Fatima A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Jeffries, Allyssa L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Jeter, Emma K. Cum Laude Political Science
Jia, Kaili Cum Laude Chemistry
Johnson, Andrew B. Cum Laude Psychology
Johnson, Annalee E. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Johnson, Duncan R. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Johnson, Jennifer L. Cum Laude Psychology
Johnson, Kara N. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Johnson, Miranda R. Cum Laude Anthropology
Johnson, Taylor W. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Jones, Jesse M. Cum Laude History
Jones, Madison L. Cum Laude Political Science
Jones, Shelby L. Cum Laude English
Jordan Gomez, Marianna A. Cum Laude Political Science
Jordan, Hannah M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Joyeuse, Zane H. Cum Laude Philosophy
Justice, Donovan E. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Kanz, Tricia M. Cum Laude Psychology
Kaul, Spencer F. Cum Laude Political Science
Kee, Kelsey D. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Kelley, Kathleen E. Cum Laude History
Kelly, Todd E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
King, Madeleine I. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Kingsley, Nathaniel H. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Kinsler, Catherine R. Cum Laude Anthropology
Kirkpatrick, William H. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Kitterman, Hannah E. Cum Laude English Literature
Kolb, Madeline T. Cum Laude English Literature
Koralewski, Jessica N. Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Krawczyk, Lauren E. Cum Laude Psychology
Kuelz, Ashley F. Cum Laude Psychology
Lam, Haylie R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Honors Biochem&Cellular&Molecl
Langrehr, Katherine A. Cum Laude Psychology
Lankford, Daniel L. Cum Laude Music
Lauder, Laura C. Cum Laude Political Science Honors In Political Science
Leach, Aubrey L. Cum Laude Political Science
Leifheit, Lucas R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Lester, Taryn D. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Honors Neuroscience
Letsinger, Michael A. Cum Laude Anthropology
Lewis, Dorian K. Cum Laude Psychology
Ligon, Alahnah G. Cum Laude Mathematics
Lim, Alisa Q. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Line, Jacob P. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Link, Benjamin A. Cum Laude Chemistry
Linson, London J. Cum Laude Psychology
Littel, Steven C. Cum Laude Geography Geospatial Science/Technology
Long, Haley M. Cum Laude Psychology
Lown, Katherine J. Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Luster, Danyell Cum Laude English Literature
Lutz, Erin M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Mabe, Alyssa B. Cum Laude Political Science
Macfadden, Rebekah L. Cum Laude English Literature
Madden, Courtney A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Africana Studies
Maguire, Carl S. Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Major-Gorum, Blake A. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Maner, Autumn B. Cum Laude Political Science
Mansell, Samuel H. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Marin, Vanessa Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Marks, Ethan M. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Martin, Amber Cum Laude Graphic Design
Mashburn, David F. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Mason, Brianna J. Cum Laude Psychology
Mayers, Madison G. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Mccarty, Katelynne E. Cum Laude Sociology
Mcclellan, Margot A. Cum Laude Psychology
Mcclusky, Justin D. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
McCoy, Keagan E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Mccreary, Mariah L. Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
McCroskey, Cara E. Cum Laude Psychology
Mcdowell, Micah D. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
McGruder, Chima D. Cum Laude Physics Honors Astronomy
Mcintire, Samantha J. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
McNally, Brennan P. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Meghreblian, John T. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Merritt, Nathaniel B. Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Meschede, Morgan I. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Meyers, Mason C. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Michie, Jackson G. Cum Laude Political Science
Micin, Katarina L. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Miklusicak, Noah B. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Miller, Austin S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
Miller, Catherine G. Cum Laude Anthropology
Miller, Keanu W. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Miller, Robert E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Mitchell, Mckenzie I. Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Mitoubsi, Omar S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Mize, Connor B. Cum Laude Theatre
Mollica, Sydney A. Cum Laude Psychology
Moore, Margaret J. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Morath, Emilie A. Cum Laude Art
Morazan Melara, Kelly M. Cum Laude Geography
Morgan, Abigail V. Cum Laude Anthropology  Honors Anthropology
Morrow, Asia J. Cum Laude Psychology
Muldoon, Matthew B. Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Mulkey, Dylan B. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Murray, Allison M. Cum Laude Psychology
Nandwani, Gayatri Cum Laude Classics Classical Archaeology
Neely, Emily C. Cum Laude Classics Classical Civilization
Newcomb, Jessica D. Cum Laude Anthropology
Newsom, Hoyt S. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Nguyen, Minh Tram T. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Nicholls, Camlin M. Cum Laude Psychology
Niehaus, Kaylie T. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Nikbakht, Ellen S. Cum Laude Art
Nipper, Thomas D. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Odum, Nicholas C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Ollis, Kaitlin B. Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Orkus, Ashley B. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Ortega, Adriana C. Cum Laude Political Science
Ownby, Charlee F. Cum Laude English Literature
Ozment, Elizabeth A. Cum Laude Psychology
Padgett, Allison T. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Profess – Pre-Law
Palazzo, Alexandra Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Panter, Alexander H. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Paredes, Maribel D. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Parker, Sarah-Clare A. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Hispanic Studies
Parkhurst, Ryah M. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Russian Studies
Parkman, Virginia R. Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Parris, Austin B. Cum Laude Chemistry
Parris, Thomas G. Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Partilla, Nicholas A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Pate, Taylor M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Patel, Bhoomi P. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Patel, Payal B. Cum Laude Psychology
Patel, Shivangi B. Cum Laude Chemistry
Patterson, Alexia P. Cum Laude Psychology
Payne, Zachary P. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Pederson, Logan D. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
Pehlivanov, Alexander A. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Petschulat, Jack W. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Pilkington, Jonathon C. Cum Laude Political Science
Plemons-Brazil, Kadi M. Cum Laude Theatre
Podraza, Lauren M. Cum Laude Psychology
Powell, Morgan J. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Powers, Hank G. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Prasad, Nicholas B. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Price, Madison E. Cum Laude Chemistry
Prinston, Clara E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Proctor, Nichole L. Cum Laude Psychology
Pullis, Jack A. Cum Laude Philosophy
Quigley, Andrew J. Cum Laude Theatre
Quirke, Harrison M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Ragan, Mikayla S. Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Ragland, Denisha A. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Global Studies/Politics,Econ
Ramangkoun, Jamie T. Cum Laude Psychology
Ramirez, Alicia M. Cum Laude Psychology
Ramzy, Marina Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ransom, Elizabeth G. Cum Laude Psychology
Rejoub, Lina R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Renner, Alexander J. Cum Laude History
Repic, Evangeline Cum Laude Geography
Resman, Shahar Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Richardson, Olivia A. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Richey, Uriah D. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Africana Studies
Richman, James A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ridhwaan, Robby A. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Riggs, Madison T. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Rinio, Madison V. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Chinese
Rivers, Keevon R. Cum Laude Psychology
Rizy, Caitlin E. Cum Laude Statistics-Arts & Sciences
Roberts, Sarah M. Cum Laude Psychology
Robinson, Christopher M. Cum Laude Psychology
Robinson, Tanner G. Cum Laude Political Science
Rockom, Kendyll M. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Rodgers, Morgan S. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Rogers, Kirsten Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Roller, John P. Cum Laude Mathematics Honors Mathematics
Ross, Madison R. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Rotton, Kaitlyn M. Cum Laude Psychology
Rowcliffe, Claire A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Royer, Christina M. Cum Laude English Literature
Russell, Afton R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Ruyten, Heather G. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Ryan, Shannon M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Salazar, Daniela Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Sampson, Steven M. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Sanchez, Jared E. Cum Laude Theatre
Santoro, Joseph A. Cum Laude Mathematics
Savage, Tayah J. Cum Laude Political Science
Schmidt, Rebecca E. Cum Laude English Literature
Schmittou, Gabrielle P. Cum Laude Psychology
Scholl, Madeline G. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Medical
Schubert, Briana L. Cum Laude Psychology
Schuyler, Amber L. Cum Laude Psychology
Schwab, Alexis M. Cum Laude Anthropology
Seay, Olivia A. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Seeto, Joshua j. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Seibert, Samantha M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Seifert, Wade L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Sezenias, Orora S. Cum Laude Economics-Arts & Sciences
Sheely, John K. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Sheffey, Heather L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Shelley, Talya M. Cum Laude Psychology
Sherrill, Samantha K. Cum Laude Psychology
Shott, Taylor E. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Sise, Connor M. Cum Laude Political Science
Sisk, Laura E. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Skiba, Tara Cum Laude Physics Academic Physics
Slavov, Hristo D. Cum Laude Anthropology
Slessman, Meredith L. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Smith, Camden A. Cum Laude History
Smith, Collin E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Smith, Crue S. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Smith, Elana R. Cum Laude English Literature
Smith, James M. Cum Laude Geography Geospatial Science/Technology
Smith, Jared C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Smith, Maria D. Cum Laude English Literature
Southerland, Aubrey H. Cum Laude Psychology
Spangler, Joshua C. Cum Laude Physics Astronomy
Spears, Olivia L. Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Spooner, Cameron G. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Sproles, Travis A. Cum Laude History
Stackhouse, Erin L. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Stanfield, Elisabeth B. Cum Laude Psychology
Staton, Christian G. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Steinke, Benjamin A. Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Stewart, Anna L. Cum Laude Chemistry
Strange, Savannah B. Cum Laude Psychology
Stroud, Shannon Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Stuart, Delores L. Cum Laude English Literature
Stuart, Rebecca D. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Sullivan, Virginia R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Sumeriski, Kasey A. Cum Laude College Scholars Program
Sunday, Kimberly R. Cum Laude English Literature
Swaney, Ashley R. Cum Laude Psychology
Tanner, Sarah M. Cum Laude Political Science Public Administration
Tate, Bobby K. Cum Laude Religious Studies
Tate, Michael S. Cum Laude Political Science
Taylor, Beau T. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Terry, Brianna C. Cum Laude Music Woodwind/Percussion Instrumnts
Tesfaye, Nathaniel G. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Tester, Shannon L. Cum Laude Studio Art Two Dimensional Arts
Theele, Hannah R. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Thomas, Delmonica Cum Laude Psychology
Thomason, Maddison A. Cum Laude Psychology
Thompson, Daniel H. Cum Laude Mathematics
Thurston, Delaney M. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Tolin, Erika K. Cum Laude Sociology Criminology & Criminal Justice
Toney, Kierra N. Cum Laude Sociology
Tran, Thomas T. Cum Laude Anthropology Disaster/Displace/Hum Rights
Triplett, Cody T. Cum Laude English Literature
Troglen, Ashley N. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Linguistics
Trulove, Michael T. Cum Laude Psychology
Tung, Stephen Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Turner, Aimee R. Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Turner, Michaela M. Cum Laude Art
Veca, Kaleigh D. Cum Laude Graphic Design
Vetter, Elizabeth R. Cum Laude Anthropology
Vickers, Travis J. Cum Laude History
Vigil Rosales, Monica S. Cum Laude Classics Classical Archaeology
Villalobos-Cardo, Maryann Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Dental
Villicana, Jenny S. Cum Laude Political Science
Vincent, Logan C. Cum Laude History
Vradenburgh, Haley R. Cum Laude Sociology
Walker, Mary S. Cum Laude English Technical Communications
Walker, William E. Cum Laude Political Science
Walters-Carlson, Christopher O. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Waltman, Brittany N. Cum Laude English Rhetoric And Writing
Ward, Andrew C. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Ward, Charlie J. Cum Laude Pre-Professional Programs Pre-Pharmacy
Ward, Maxwell W. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Watkins, Brianna M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Watkins, Zachary J. Cum Laude Religious Studies
Watson, Robert P. Cum Laude Psychology
Weekley, Meredith C. Cum Laude Psychology
Welch, Whitney Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Environmental Studies
West, Katherine S. Cum Laude English Creative Writing
Wetz, Rachel L. Cum Laude Music Music Educ String
White, Micah T. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Whiteman, Lauren E. Cum Laude English Technical Communications
Whitener, Ryan M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Cinema Studies
Whitley, Caleb S. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Microbiology
Wiegert, Anna G. Cum Laude Psychology
Wightman, Merideth A. Cum Laude Modern Foreign Lang/Liter Lang World Bus/Hispanic St
Wilkerson, Jamie L. Cum Laude Music Music Ed-Wood/Brass/Perc Emph
Williams, Rebecca A. Cum Laude Sociology
Williams, Steven A. Cum Laude Chemistry
Willocks, Katie M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Africana Studies
Wines, Jordan C. Cum Laude Psychology
Wirthwein, Kaci Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Wolfenberger, Madeleine V. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs Neuroscience
Wood, Jordan M. Cum Laude Interdisciplinary Programs American Studies
Wood, Robert S. Cum Laude Geology and Environmental Stdy Geology
Wooden, Alexander P. Cum Laude Mathematics
Woodyard, Imani S. Cum Laude Political Science
Worley, Yonna M. Cum Laude Arts & Sci Exploratory Track
Yates, Madeleine S. Cum Laude English
You, Jiyong Cum Laude Biological Sciences
Young, Carson T. Cum Laude Music Studio Music And Jazz
Zavala Villanueva, Luis E. Cum Laude Biological Sciences Biochemistry&Cellular&Moleculr
Zickefoose, Bretlyn M. Cum Laude Psychology
Zigelnik, Jacob J. Cum Laude Political Science
Zijlstra, Emma P. Cum Laude Chemistry

The flagship campus of the University of Tennessee System and partner in the Tennessee Transfer Pathway.